Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzow spring 2019
Zakrzów, 5-7.04.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Tatiana Bierieznow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:30
2019-04-01 21:39:30
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Ludmila Shemenok CAPITO QUEEN
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Olga Osenenko VOLMIR
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Sofia Möller DOUBLE TROUBLE-TWO
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Nina Lilja SUNDOWNER
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Marie Lumbachová COLINDA VALK
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Maria Mägi SHAMPAGNA
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Sophie May MAJA
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Sofia Laura Petranova PIAF
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Competition No 1, Children preliminary B o nagrodę Fair Play
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Carmen Grønvold Johannessen FRAULEIN HANSEMANN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Carmen Grønvold Johannessen HOEJGAARDENS SANTOS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Margarita Anashkina DEUTSCH GRAF
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Polina Kolesnikova LIBERAL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Junior Team/Competition No 3, Junior Teamo pod patronatem Wójta Gminy Polska Cerekiew
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Olivia Nistrup Lamm SAN DIOR
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Sandra Kristoffersen BAUNEHOJENS FLORIDA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Michalina Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/Competition No 4, YR Team o nagrodę SK Dębno
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:29
2019-04-01 21:39:29
Nikola Feherova KIMBERLY
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/Competition No 2, Pony Team o nagrodę Fair Play
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Pavla Rubickova DESTINO PARDINHOS
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Libuse Mencke SYRIO 2
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Jeanette Sund KAISERADLER
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Tiina Kuusmann ROMANTIKA
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Alina Röhricht ATLANTIS
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Mohd Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil DELATIO
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Ellen Birgitte Farbrot TAILORMADE TAHENNYA
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Jonas Elvebakk CITTA
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Aleksandra Szulc GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Boaventura Freire SAI BABA PLUS
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Laurienne Dittmann DON WELTINO K
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Laurienne Dittmann BELMONTI
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Sofia Möller ROYALIST
  • 1x 6/CDI3* - GP/Competition No 6, Grand Prix pod patronatem Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego o nagrodę Equesta
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Rasmus Kristensen SUNDORFS AQINO
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Jeanette Sund RAFALOU
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Grete Hussar SCOTT
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Mohd Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil ROSENSTOLZ
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Ellen Birgitte Farbrot TAILORMADE RED REBEL
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Jonas Elvebakk ZENIT
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Wiktoria Siergiej RUBICON
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:39:28
2019-04-01 21:39:28
Ilona Janas ARRIBA Z
  • 1x 5/CDI2* - PSG/Competition No 5, Prix St. Georges o nagrodę firmy JANPOL
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Anashkina Margarita RUS
2003 (J.)
10141112
2. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
3. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
4. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (MJ.)
10118684
5. Dato' Mahamad Fathil Mohd Qabil Ambak MAS
S
10024016
6. Dittmann Laurienne RSA
S
10074039
7. Doniec Magdalena POL
2005 (JM.)
10189942
8. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
9. Elvebakk Jonas NOR
S
10047262
10. Farbrot Ellen Birgitte NOR
S
10019375
11. Freire Boaventura POR
S
10019501
12. Garbowska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10192767
13. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
14. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
15. Haber Zuzanna POL
S
10084016
16. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
17. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
18. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164319
19. Johannessen Carmen Gr?nvold NOR
2001 (MJ.)
10136701
20. Kolesnikova Polina RUS
2002 (J.)
10189231
21. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10145448
22. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10145448
23. Kristensen Rasmus DEN
S
10170813
24. Kristoffersen Sandra DEN
S
10092101
25. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
26. Kubiak Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10192414
27. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
28. Lamm Olivia Nistrup DEN
S
10085306
29. Lilja Nina SWE
S
10005127
30. Lumbachová Marie CZE
2005 (JM.)
10180349
31. Mägi Maria EST
2007 (JM.)
10186201
32. May Sophie POL
2005 (JM.)
10191306
33. Mencke Libuse CZE
S
10015855
34. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
35. Möller Sofia SWE
S
10112481
36. Osenenko Olga RUS
S
10029484
37. Pachulska Alicja POL
2002 (J.)
10169653
38. Petranova Sofia Laura SVK
2006 (JM.)
10166885
39. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (JM.)
10188628
40. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
41. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
42. Röhricht Alina GER
S
10023549
43. Rubickova Pavla CZE
S
10121068
44. Shemenok Ludmila RUS
S
10027242
45. Siergiej Wiktoria POL
S
10019444
46. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
47. Stelmaszyk Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10190778
48. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
49. Sund Jeanette DEN
S
10058229
50. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
51. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
52. Van Den Broek Ann POL
2006 (JM.)
10191732
53. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (J.)
10147209
54. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (JM.)
10181782
55. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

29

ARRIBA Z ZANG 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
105TJ02
2.

6

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
105EO96
3.

56

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
104TX53
4.

51

BAUNEHOJENS FLORIDA DWB GER 2008 Mare Bay F: FLORENCIO 2
M: IDAHO/ESTEBAN XX
105QR80
5.

16

BELMONTI HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BELISSIMO
M: HEAVENLY/HOHENSTEIN
104OT83
6.

47

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZR06
7.

68

BENTAMO 2 OLD. POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: po Florestan I
8.

43

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105XD31
9.

31

CAPITO QUEEN RUS 2012 Mare Bay F: CAPITO KING
M: COLIENA/PLAIN'S LIBARATOR
106HF62
10.

28

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
105JN33
11.

52

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KF55
12.

9

CITTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105JW90
13.

35

COLINDA VALK KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: WERAWA
M: SYMPHATIE/FLEMMINGH
106EZ39
14.

45

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
105GE03
15.

53

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106FA70
16.

7

DELATIO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Other F: DE NIRO 6
M: RUBINA/RUBINSTEIN I
105GE82
17.

1

DESTINO PARDINHOS LUSIT POR 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105WP68
18.

48

DEUTSCH GRAF HANN GER 2006 Gelding Black F: DRESSAGE ROYAL
M: DREAM DARLING/DREAM OF GLORY
104TI84
19.

46

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106JJ82
20.

39

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106KR33
21.

54

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
104ZC01
22.

15

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
104OT84
23.

4

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
103YA94
24.

33

DOUBLE TROUBLE-TWO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: JAZZ
M: PART TWO/FERRO
106FP35
25.

64

DRUH PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106KS10
26.

30

DUISO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106KV29
27.

12

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
103JX25
28.

41

FRAULEIN HANSEMANN HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
106GB90
29.

21

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
105IG09
30.

27

GALAPAGOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AE93
31.

61

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
106CS01
32.

10

GNL MIRA P PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105ZJ60
33.

37

GONZO PZHK POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106JP27
34.

13

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
104ZN16
35.

42

HOEJGAARDENS SANTOS DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: SAN AMOUR I
M: HOEJGAARDENS CHIANTI/FRIENDSHIP
105RY37
36.

3

KAISERADLER TRAK GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: VAN DEYK E.H.
M: KIMORA/
106KE02
37.

58

KIMBERLY NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QW73
38.

63

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106KR51
39.

62

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104EO46
40.

49

LIBERAL RUS 2007 Gelding Bay F: BAGOR
M: LASTOCHKA/LORKH
104RN89
41.

44

LONDANO HANN POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106JV37
42.

65

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
43.

66

LUNA PONY POL 2006 Female black F:
M:
106KX04
44.

38

MAJA AUT 2009 Mare Chestnut F: LIZ. 208/T WOLFGANG
M: E16518/T MÄGGY/LIZ. 150/T ALPENSTEIN
106KD00
45.

60

MAMBA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106KA77
46.

59

MERCI PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106FQ46
47.

40

PIAF ZCHKS SVK 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
105YX62
48.

19

RAFALOU DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F: SKOVENS RAFAEL
M: /
106KE06
49.

55

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
103XV52
50.

11

ROMANTIC P DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZR69
51.

5

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
104KB23
52.

22

ROSENSTOLZ HANN GER 2006 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DANA/HOHNSTORF
103IH57
53.

17

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
104OI29
54.

25

RUBICON GER 2006 Male Chestnut F: ROYAL OLIMP
M: MISS MYTENS/MYTENS
104IZ30
55.

14

SAI BABA PLUS HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: DAYLIGTH/DE NIRO
103LR81
56.

50

SAN DIOR GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: DAVINA/DAVIGNON I
104QI92
57.

20

SCOTT ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ORCHIDEE/DONNERHALL
105HR39
58.

36

SHAMPAGNA GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HO04
59.

67

SIR HAYFIELD HAN GER 2007 Male dark bay F:
M:
106KW19
60.

26

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105ZA25
61.

57

SULEYKEN HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CR66
62.

18

SUNDORFS AQINO DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F: AKINOS
M: SUNDORFS TASANA/LEANDRO
104HT63
63.

34

SUNDOWNER OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: NAGGI/LOUTANO
105WX65
64.

2

SYRIO 2 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JH35
65.

23

TAILORMADE RED REBEL OLDBG DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: ROMANOV
M: FABINA/DONNERHALL 11
105QB01
66.

8

TAILORMADE TAHENNYA DWB DEN 2005 Mare Black F: HENNESSY
M: TAVITA/SUPERMAX MACHO
105EL66
67.

32

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
106DO60
68.

24

ZENIT OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
105JW94
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Anashkina Margarita
120
160
170
SUM:
450.00
Cichon Mateusz
350
SUM:
350.00
Dato' Mahamad Fathil Mohd Qabil Ambak
50
120
200
SUM:
370.00
Dittmann Laurienne
150
SUM:
150.00
Ellermann Dina
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Elvebakk Jonas
80
60
SUM:
140.00
Farbrot Ellen Birgitte
250
170
300
400
SUM:
1120.00
Freire Boaventura
700
800
SUM:
1500.00
Haber Zuzanna
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Johannessen Carmen Gr?nvold
100
150
130
SUM:
380.00
Kolesnikova Polina
90
50
110
SUM:
250.00
Kowalska Malgorzata
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Kowalska Malgorzata
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Kristensen Rasmus
130
180
150
SUM:
460.00
Kristoffersen Sandra
120
160
140
SUM:
420.00
Lamm Olivia Nistrup
90
130
170
SUM:
390.00
Mencke Libuse
200
SUM:
200.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
50
SUM:
50.00
Möller Sofia
100
SUM:
100.00
Pachulska Alicja
20
60
70
SUM:
150.00
Rogowska Julia
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Röhricht Alina
100
SUM:
100.00
Siergiej Wiktoria
70
80
SUM:
150.00
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
500
600
SUM:
1100.00
Sund Jeanette
100
90
100
SUM:
290.00
Sysojeva Sandra
250
250
270
SUM:
770.00
Szulc Aleksandra
100
SUM:
100.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia
50
140
SUM:
190.00
Wojtkowska Anna
150
100
110
SUM:
360.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anashkina Margarita
2019-04-05
2
120
2019-04-06
1
160
2019-04-07
1
170
Bierieznow Tatiana
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-07
1
Cichon Mateusz
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-07
3
350
Dabrowska Jagoda
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
7
Dato' Mahamad Fathil Mohd Qabil Ambak
2019-04-05
7
50
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-06
4
120
2019-04-07
3
200
Dittmann Laurienne
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-07
6
150
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
7
Doniec Magdalena
GONZO (37)
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
4
Ellermann Dina
2019-04-05
3
300
2019-04-07
5
200
Elvebakk Jonas
CITTA (9)
2019-04-05
ZENIT (24)
2019-04-05
5
80
2019-04-06
6
60
2019-04-07
8
Farbrot Ellen Birgitte
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-07
4
250
2019-04-05
2
170
2019-04-06
1
300
2019-04-07
1
400
Freire Boaventura
2019-04-05
1
700
2019-04-07
1
800
Garbowska Natalia
LUNA (66)
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
3
Gawlowska Anna
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-07
13
Golubinska Ewa
2019-04-05
2
Haber Zuzanna
2019-04-05
4
50
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
5
60
Hussar Grete
SCOTT (20)
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
9
Janas Ilona
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
11
Jankowska Maja
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-06
9
Johannessen Carmen Gr?nvold
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
3
100
2019-04-05
1
150
2019-04-06
2
130
2019-04-07
Kolesnikova Polina
LIBERAL (49)
2019-04-05
3
90
2019-04-06
5
50
2019-04-07
3
110
Kowalska Malgorzata
2019-04-05
5
40
2019-04-06
4
60
Kowalska Malgorzata
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-06
5
50
2019-04-07
4
70
Kristensen Rasmus
2019-04-05
3
130
2019-04-06
3
180
2019-04-07
4
150
Kristoffersen Sandra
2019-04-05
2
120
2019-04-06
1
160
2019-04-07
2
140
Krzewicka Urszula
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
6
Kubiak Oliwia
DRUH (64)
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-07
2
Kuusmann Tiina
2019-04-05
16
Lamm Olivia Nistrup
2019-04-05
3
90
2019-04-06
2
130
2019-04-07
1
170
Lilja Nina
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
7
Lumbachová Marie
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
3
Mägi Maria
2019-04-05
2
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-07
5
May Sophie
MAJA (38)
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-07
2
Mencke Libuse
2019-04-05
4
200
2019-04-06
3
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (12)
2019-04-05
8
50
2019-04-06
1
Möller Sofia
2019-04-05
5
100
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-06
17
Osenenko Olga
VOLMIR (32)
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
12
Pachulska Alicja
2019-04-05
5
20
2019-04-06
4
60
2019-04-07
4
70
Petranova Sofia Laura
PIAF (40)
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
6
Plata Natalia
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-07
1
Popiolek Katarzyna
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
10
Rogowska Julia
2019-04-05
5
20
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
5
60
Röhricht Alina
2019-04-05
6
100
2019-04-06
4
Rubickova Pavla
2019-04-05
15
Shemenok Ludmila
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-07
15
Siergiej Wiktoria
RUBICON (25)
2019-04-05
6
70
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
6
80
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2019-04-05
2
500
2019-04-07
2
600
DUISO (30)
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-06
16
Stelmaszyk Maria
LONDANO (44)
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
6
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (26)
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
14
Sund Jeanette
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-06
5
RAFALOU (19)
2019-04-05
4
100
2019-04-06
5
90
2019-04-07
5
100
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (21)
2019-04-05
1
250
2019-04-06
2
250
2019-04-07
2
270
Szulc Aleksandra
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-07
7
100
Van Den Broek Ann
2019-04-05
3
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-07
4
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2019-04-05
4
50
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
2
140
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
MERCI (59)
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
6
MAMBA (60)
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
5
Wojtkowska Anna
2019-04-05
1
150
2019-04-06
3
100
2019-04-07
3
110

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 10 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl