Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:12:58
2019-03-18 20:58:40
Natalia Wojtaszek SAYARA
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:13:03
2019-03-18 20:57:21
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:13:09
2019-03-18 20:48:32
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 2x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 26a ZR/C-4 ZR/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:13:12
2019-03-18 20:46:07
Zuzanna Dzidek TERRA EUROPA
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23 ZR/D-3 ZR/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:18:54
2019-03-18 10:06:52
Magdalena Szablewska GOLDERINE
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:18:57
2019-03-18 10:01:43
Maja Krygier QUABRIELLA 4
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 20:34:18
2019-03-16 20:31:48
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 08:05:31
2019-03-16 15:33:15
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 08:05:37
2019-03-16 15:29:58
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-7 ZO/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 08:05:44
2019-03-16 14:31:08
Maria Badzio ROZALINDA WOOD
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:10:10
2019-03-16 09:45:36
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS
  • 1x 4R/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 24 ZR/N-5 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:10:24
2019-03-16 09:44:35
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:10:46
2019-03-16 09:43:11
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-7 ZO/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:11:11
2019-03-15 21:41:41
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/N-1 ZO/
  • 1x 10/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/N-7 ZO/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:11:49
2019-03-15 20:51:24
Olga Michałowska CZARTER
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:21:04
2019-03-15 20:45:48
Urszula Krzewicka TICET
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 20:32:28
2019-03-15 20:31:29
Monika Bartyś CASPAR
  • 1x 8/Para Drużynowy/
  • 1x 16/Para Indywidualny/
  • 1x 24/Para freestyle/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 14:10:38
2019-03-14 15:24:48
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 2x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 2x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 2x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:53
2019-03-14 09:09:47
Katarzyna Szczepańska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 24 ZR/N-5 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:46
2019-03-14 08:47:30
Agata Dylewska SALADYN
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:41
2019-03-14 08:45:13
Agata Dylewska ARAGORN
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26a ZR/C-4 ZR/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:36
2019-03-13 22:06:57
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 5R/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:32
2019-03-13 19:42:43
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 9/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/D-4 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:27
2019-03-13 19:39:17
Marcin Woldański JOY RIDER
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:22
2019-03-13 19:38:00
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 12:21:16
2019-03-12 12:09:06
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 2x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 2x 23 ZR/D-3 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 09:53:46
2019-03-11 16:40:36
Olga Wodzyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 1R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 15:29:47
2019-03-11 15:01:04
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CC-5 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 15:29:49
2019-03-11 15:00:06
Jarosław Wierzchowski FURST VERONA
  • 1x 5R/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 11:50:02
2019-03-11 11:00:30
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/CS-5 ZO/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 20:01:35
2019-03-11 06:25:32
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 9/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 09:22:54
2019-03-09 13:04:28
Agnieszka Wiśniewska JAGGER
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 2x 11R/L-3 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 09:23:00
2019-03-09 12:57:22
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl