Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Sopot winter 2019
Sopot Dressage Winter Tour 2019
Sopot, 8-10.02.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
37 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Alina Röhricht ATLANTIS
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
36 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Silvia Rizzo DUCATI
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
35 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
34 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Sandra Sysojeva BOSS DIAMANT
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
33 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
32 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Viktorija Kundrotaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
31 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Aleksandra Szulc GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
30 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Agata Kamionka-Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
29 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
28 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Mateusz Pola SANDRO
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
27 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJN
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
26 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
25 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Olga Osenenko VOLMIR
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
24 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Clara Espinosa GORDON
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
23 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Märit Olofsson Nääs STROLCHI
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
22 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Märit Olofsson Nääs QUINTANA
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
21 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Minna Telde ISAC
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
20 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Sofia Möller ROYALIST
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
19 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Charlotte Esping K-DUCHESS
  • 1x 5/CDI3* - PSG/PSG - Prix St-Georges
18 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Janna Pursiainen HIERO
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
17 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Everita Daubure KOLERS
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
16 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
15 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
14 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
13 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam WELTON FIVE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition
12 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri CHOPIN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
11 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Barbora Jakilaite QUO VADIS G
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
10 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
9 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
8 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Kristina Leonova REAL LIFE 3
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
7 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Ida Persson TAGO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/J Team - Junior Team Competition
6 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Shona Benner NOBELS BOY H
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
5 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Shona Benner DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
4 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Barbora Jakilaite ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
3 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Tatum Nugteren DEL PIERO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
2 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Ch Prel B - Children Preliminary Competition B
1 ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 11:17:04
2019-02-05 11:17:04
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/Ch Prel B - Children Preliminary Competition B
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10088751
2. Benner Shona GER
2004 (J.)
10163278
3. Bilokrynytska Yeva UKR
2005 (J.)
10148368
4. Błażko Marta POL
S
5. Chromik Agata POL
S
6. Cybula Matylda POL
2004 (J.)
7. Dąbrowska Jagoda POL
S
8. Dahlquist Mörkenstam Lo SWE
S
10151556
9. Daubure Everita LAT
S
10133234
10. Drewing Kornelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
11. Esping Charlotte SWE
S
10064403
12. Espinosa Clara SWE
S
10078283
13. Głębowska Natalia POL
2019 (Mł.)
14. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (J.)
10136894
15. Janecka Julia POL
2005 (J.)
16. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164319
17. Jankowski Hubert POL
S
18. Kamionka-Flak Agata POL
S
10186576
19. Kaszubowska Oliwia POL
2018 (Mł.)
20. Krywult Aleksandra POL
S
21. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
22. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
23. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
S
10115011
24. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia POL
S
25. Leonova Kristina RUS
2001 (MJ.)
10161372
26. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
27. Möller Sofia SWE
S
10112481
28. Nugteren Tatum NED
2003 (MJ.)
10143524
29. Olofsson Nääs Märit SWE
S
10119900
30. Osenenko Olga RUS
S
10029484
31. Paszylk Nadia POL
2005 (J.)
10175781
32. Persson Ida SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10180298
33. Pisarska Klaudyna POL
S
10007476
34. Pola Mateusz POL
S
10144141
35. Pursiainen Janna FIN
S
10108728
36. Rizzo Silvia ITA
S
10024915
37. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
38. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10169717
39. Röhricht Alina GER
S
10023549
40. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna POL
S
10158261
41. Stromska Honorata POL
2001 (MJ.)
42. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
43. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
44. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
45. Telde Minna SWE
S
10011383
46. Trawinska Alicja POL
S
10102403
47. Van Luijken Liliane POL
2003 (MJ.)
48. Wojtkowska Anna POL
S
10111972
49. Za?e Elza LAT
S
10156848
50. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
51. Zambrzycka Julia POL
2004 (J.)
52. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
53. Żygowska Dominika POL
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

3

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B:
105TZ43
2.

1

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
O: Hof Kasselmann KG
B: Harthoorn, C.
105EO96
3.

137

ATTACK WITH ME HANNOVERANER GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
O: PH Attack Roman Dąbrowski
B: Gretus Buss
4.

122

BALLANTINES OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
5.

119

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
6.

4

BOSS DIAMANT UKR 2007 Gelding Other F: SANDROS DIAMANT
M: BIRUZA/AREAL
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B:
103OP48
7.

28

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal JANKOWSKI
B: Hubert Knigge
105XD31
8.

101

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
9.

24

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105KF55
10.

128

CHONS ' O ROSE OLDENBURG POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Clinton
M: Cola
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Niemcy
11.

26

CHOPIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Camilla AARNIO-WIHURI
B: R. Bardoel
106HS57
12.

132

COCO CHANEL LS LAT 2011 Mare black/170 F: Karnetto
M: Horezma
O: Gita Za?e
B: Gita Za?e
13.

29

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
14.

22

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard WOJTKOWSKI
B: Klaus Menges
106FA70
15.

35

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
O: Peter NUGTEREN, Simone NUGTEREN
B: P. DE NIJS
102UN45
16.

136

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Kaszubowska
B:
17.

33

DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
O: Shona BENNER, Paul Anton SCHULZ-ISENBECK, Tobias SCHULZ-ISENBECK
B: Hinrichs, Inge
104ZR98
18.

8

DESERT ROSE OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Robert FLAK, Agata KAMIONKA-FLAK
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
106HV03
19.

116

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
20.

127

DIE JACKSON WÜRTTEMBERGER GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dr. Jackson D
M: Fortuna
O: Hans van Luijken
B: Niemcy
21.

23

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
22.

133

DONNA AGATHA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
23.

2

DUCATI HANN NED 2006 Gelding Black F: DON CRUSADOR
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
O: D.C.A.H. Costongs-Klerx
B: GERD CORDES
105CW41
24.

138

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
O: Katarzyna Maksajda
B: Wolfgang Schmitz
25.

12

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
103JX25
26.

37

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
104MQ68
27.

135

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
28.

120

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Fugger
M: Way o Way
O: .
B: .
29.

5

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
105IG09
30.

117

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Holandia
31.

14

GORDON SWB SWE 2003 Gelding Bay F: GUINNESS 888
M: IBI GARDENIA (62)/ANGARD
O: Louise Nathhorst
B: Per-Owe Saleryd
105FI39
32.

130

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
616999530312410
33.

6

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
O: Viktorija Kundrotaite
B: Petras Bockus
104RB27
34.

20

HIERO HANN GER 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Janna PURSIAINEN
B:
105YV72
35.

17

ISAC SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: ABIGAIL/MASTER
O: Ekeslund Holding AB
B: Per-Crister Bengtsson
102ZW12
36.

123

JACK DANIEL'S RHEINLANDER GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: no info
105ZB44
37.

19

K-DUCHESS SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: METALL
M: KAME/NOCTURNE
O: Charlotte ESPING
B: Helen Carlsson
106HT41
38.

21

KOLERS LHBAT LAT 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aina MAINIECE
B:
106DM18
39.

124

KORRIDA P SS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kolorado
M: Koradel
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Parkitni
40.

131

LE BATON ROUGE M HANOWERSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: londonderry
M: Walida
O: Piotr Rogowski
B: Niemcy
41.

7

MIRA P PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw POREBA
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105ZJ60
42.

126

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
43.

32

NOBELS BOY H WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NOBEL NAGANO
M: NAVARA/NAVOY
O: Fiona Patricia BENNER
B: Haerkötter, Andreas
105WQ46
44.

125

QUEENY 87 Deuscheritepferd GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quaterback
M: Kasztanka
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Niemcy
45.

16

QUINTANA MECKL 2011 Mare Other F: QUIDAMO
M: LADY IN BLACK/LORD KEMM
O: Frank Andersson
B: NRW Agrar GmbH
105MI55
46.

27

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105SB82
47.

9

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Eldo Consulting
B: Palczynski Stanislaw
106CV11
48.

30

REAL LIFE 3 DEN 2004 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: DREAMGIRL SONDERSKOV/LEANDRO
O: Tatyana LEONOVA
B:
105VX19
49.

34

ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA GER 2010 Mare Black F: HOLSTEINS WOODSTOCK
M: HIPPIE/TREFOILLOLD NELSON
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Galow Ingeborg
105BY80
50.

18

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
O: Peter Falk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OI29
51.

10

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Krystian Pola
B: Guenter Herms
105IY65
52.

118

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Niemcy
53.

15

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
O: Jessica Andersson
B: Gestüt Kempke Hof
104PO97
54.

31

TAGO KWPN NED 2000 Male Chestnut F: LARIX
M: IONORCA/INDIAAN
O: Ida PERSSON
B: A EN B. Hidding
106EY86
55.

11

VALENTIJN KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: ROELINDE/ROHDIAMANT
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104NL54
56.

13

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
O: Galina OSENENKO
B:
106DO60
57.

121

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
O: Agata Chromik
B: Maciej Katanowski
58.

25

WELTON FIVE SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Bay F: WELTMAN 975
M: TEMA/MARATON 600
O: Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam & Marina Dahlquist
B: ANNIKA ANDERSSON, SKARA (SWE)
103GG92
59.

36

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Szymanski
B: J TJ. Bouma
105UB98
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Esping Charlotte
21
21
80
SUM:
122.00
Espinosa Clara
90
300
SUM:
390.00
Kamionka-Flak Agata
28
SUM:
28.00
Kundrotaite Viktorija
60
SUM:
60.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Möller Sofia
90
SUM:
90.00
Olofsson Nääs Märit
120
396
45
60
SUM:
621.00
Osenenko Olga
75
60
100
SUM:
235.00
Pisarska Klaudyna
84
SUM:
84.00
Rizzo Silvia
240
SUM:
240.00
Röhricht Alina
42
120
SUM:
162.00
Sysojeva Sandra
45
75
99
99
132
SUM:
450.00
Szulc Aleksandra
180
SUM:
180.00
Telde Minna
198
198
SUM:
396.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla
CHOPIN (26)
2019-02-08
3
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
3
Benner Shona
2019-02-08
4
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
1
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (37)
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
1
Dahlquist Mörkenstam Lo
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-10
1
Daubure Everita
KOLERS (21)
2019-02-08
4
2019-02-09
6
2019-02-10
6
Esping Charlotte
2019-02-08
5
21
2019-02-09
5
21
2019-02-10
3
80
Espinosa Clara
GORDON (14)
2019-02-08
4
90
2019-02-10
2
300
Jakilaite Barbora
2019-02-08
5
2019-02-09
6
2019-02-08
3
2019-02-09
4
2019-02-10
3
Jankowska Maja
2019-02-08
6
2019-02-09
5
Kamionka-Flak Agata
2019-02-08
7
2019-02-09
7
2019-02-10
5
28
Krzewicka Urszula
2019-02-08
3
2019-02-09
4
2019-02-10
5
Kundrotaite Viktorija
2019-02-08
3
60
2019-02-09
10
Leonova Kristina
2019-02-08
2
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-10
2
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (12)
2019-02-08
2
150
2019-02-09
2
150
Möller Sofia
2019-02-08
7
2019-02-09
4
90
Nugteren Tatum
2019-02-08
2
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
1
Olofsson Nääs Märit
2019-02-08
3
120
2019-02-10
1
396
2019-02-08
6
2019-02-09
4
45
2019-02-10
4
60
Osenenko Olga
VOLMIR (13)
2019-02-08
2
75
2019-02-09
3
60
2019-02-10
2
100
Paszylk Nadia
2019-02-08
2
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-10
2
Persson Ida
TAGO (31)
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
1
Pisarska Klaudyna
2019-02-08
9
2019-02-10
5
84
Pola Mateusz
SANDRO (10)
2019-02-08
9
2019-02-09
8
Pursiainen Janna
HIERO (20)
2019-02-08
2
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
2
Rizzo Silvia
DUCATI (2)
2019-02-08
8
2019-02-10
3
240
Rogowska Julia
2019-02-08
4
2019-02-09
4
2019-02-10
4
Röhricht Alina
2019-02-08
5
42
2019-02-09
3
120
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
2019-02-08
10
2019-02-09
9
Sysojeva Sandra
2019-02-08
4
45
2019-02-09
2
75
FURST (5)
2019-02-08
1
99
2019-02-09
1
99
2019-02-10
1
132
Szulc Aleksandra
MIRA P (7)
2019-02-08
6
2019-02-10
4
180
Telde Minna
ISAC (17)
2019-02-08
1
198
2019-02-09
1
198
Trawinska Alicja
2019-02-08
5
2019-02-09
5
2019-02-10
3
Wojtkowska Anna
2019-02-08
6
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
4
Zake Elza
2019-02-08
8
2019-02-09
6
2019-02-10
6

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 3 358.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl