Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Dressage Sopot Autumn Show 2018

9 - 11.11.2018

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Sopot Autumn 2018
Dressage Sopot Autumn Show 2018
Hipodrom Sopot, 9 - 11.11.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
38 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Yulia Grigorieva KALHAVE'S DE NORA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
36 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Taisia Rusakova FREIXENET 63
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
35 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Matilda Jakobsson SANDOR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
34 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Matilda Jakobsson CAPPUCCINO K
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
33 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Marli Cooremans HOPPENHOF'S SJORS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
32 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Tatum Nugteren DEL PIERO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Noa Van Rijbroek CEZANNE DE LUXE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alena Kuznetsova LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
29 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Daria Glazyrina CALIMERO 609
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
28 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Kenry Kikkas COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x 1/CDICH - Prel. B/
27 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/CDICH - Prel. B/
26 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Ekaterina Podlytkina PIMPOLLO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
25 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Olga Osenenko VOLMIR
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Taras Shuleshko ELANDO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Patricia Bottani SIR HENRY 265
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Patricia Bottani PAROSCHKA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Märit Olofsson Nääs STROLCHI
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Märit Olofsson Nääs QUINTANA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Elin Gustafsson SPORTLIFE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
16 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Coco Soffers FORMIDABLE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
12 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
11 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Alina Röhricht ATLANTIS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Silvia Rizzo DUCATI
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina HESLEGAARDS RISMON
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina ZAFFIRO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja POL
2005 (J.)
2. Baranowska Maja POL
2005 (J.)
10171756
3. Bernatowicz Joanna POL
S
4. Błażko Marta POL
S
5. Bottani Patricia SUI
S
10003362
6. Bryszewska Ada POL
S
7. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
8. Cichoń Mateusz POL
S
9. Cooremans Marli BEL
2002 (MJ.)
10173034
10. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
11. Glazyrina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10153409
12. Grigorieva Yulia RUS
2003 (MJ.)
10141116
13. Gustafsson Elin SWE
S
10119961
14. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja POL
S
15. Jakobsson Matilda SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10170348
16. Jankowski Hubert POL
S
17. Jasiński Tomasz POL
S
18. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (MJ.)
10143225
19. Kikkas Kenry EST
2005 (J.)
10177443
20. Kosecka Danuta POL
S
21. Krywult Aleksandra POL
S
22. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
23. Kuznetsova Alena RUS
2004 (J.)
10141044
24. Liberadzki Michał POL
S
25. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
26. Miotke Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
27. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia POL
S
28. Nugteren Tatum NED
2003 (MJ.)
10143524
29. Olofsson Nääs Märit SWE
S
10119900
30. Ordon Aleksandra POL
S
31. Osenenko Olga RUS
S
10029484
32. Pachulska Alicja POL
2002 (MJ.)
10169653
33. Pietrzycka Urszula POL
S
34. Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota POL
S
35. Pisarska Klaudyna POL
S
10007476
36. Podlytkina Ekaterina RUS
S
10137145
37. Pola Mateusz POL
S
38. Rizzo Silvia ITA
S
10024915
39. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10169717
40. Röhricht Alina GER
S
10023549
41. Rusakova Taisia RUS
2004 (J.)
10136244
42. Ruta Sylwia POL
S
43. Shuleshko Taras RUS
S
10182539
44. Soffers Coco NED
S
10099335
45. Stromska Honorata POL
2001 (MJ.)
46. Trawinska Alicja POL
S
10102403
47. Van Rijbroek Noa NED
2002 (MJ.)
10159389
48. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
49. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
50. Zalewska Magdalena POL
S
51. Zalewska Magdalena POL
S
10004866
52. Żygowska Dominika POL
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

37

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B:
105TZ43
2.

30

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
O: Hof Kasselmann KG
B: Harthoorn, C.
105EO96
3.

118

BALLANTINES OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
4.

22

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KOWALSKI
B: Kamma Beirholm
105ZR06
5.

8

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
O: Natalia GLAZYRINA
B: Struchholz-Kemmer, Josef
104AR84
6.

11

CAPPUCCINO K KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: OSCAR
M: PRENATA/GRIBALDI
O: Anna JAKOBSSON
B: Koers
105CK22
7.

128

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
8.

13

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
O: Helena Kaal
B: Maie Kukk
105IA85
9.

123

CASSIDY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casskeni II
M: Veltin/Askano
O: Edyta Ordon
B: SK Bielin
10.

35

CEZANNE DE LUXE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DESIREE/DOMINGO
O: M F M RIJBROEK
B: Berensmeyer
106DZ17
11.

15

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105KF55
12.

14

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dianne Mii RAAG
B: Felix Limbourg
105VC98
13.

29

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
14.

18

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
O: Peter NUGTEREN, Simone NUGTEREN
B: P. DE NIJS
102UN45
15.

110

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
16.

34

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
17.

114

DIORA SOL OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
18.

127

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
O: Agnieszka Miotke
B: Piotr mazurek
19.

116

DON CORLEONE 29 HANOVERSKA GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
20.

124

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
21.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
O: Dina Ellermann
B: Liivaku Stables Ltd
103YA94
22.

28

DUCATI HANN NED 2006 Gelding Black F: DON CRUSADOR
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
O: D.C.A.H. Costongs-Klerx
B: GERD CORDES
105CW41
23.

30

DZEKO OLD POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dimaggio
M: Chita
O: KATARZYNA MILCZAREK
B: J. Hannoever
24.

17

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
103JX25
25.

32

ELANDO KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: SIR OLDENBURG
M: ZYDORA/SCANDIC
O: Taras SHULESHKO
B:
106GA54
26.

125

FINAL COUNTDOWN WESTF GER 2002 Ogier kara/172 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Pretty Women
O: Dorota Piłat Jakimczyk
B: ktos
27.

132

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
28.

33

FORMIDABLE NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Coco SOFFERS
B:
106BF22
29.

31

FREIXENET 63 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: FLORESTAN I
M: BELLA DONNA/BOLERO
O: RUSAKOV, Sergey
B: Obermeyer, Andre
103UX70
30.

117

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Holandia
31.

131

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
32.

115

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
O: Alicja Hadryś-Nowak
B: Wilhelm Hayer
33.

4

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
O: Andrzej Cichon
B: Baumgart GbR
104ZN16
34.

24

HESLEGAARDS RISMON DWB DEN 2005 Male Grey F: HESLEGARD’S RUBIN
M: HESLEGAARD'S LUNA/HESLEGAARD'S LOUIS
O: HESLEG?RD STUTTERI I/S
B: HESLEGAARD STUTTERI, HELSINGE (DEN)
103HV37
35.

5

HOPPENHOF'S SJORS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOPPENHOF'S SHARDON
M: SLUYPENBERG'S BRITT/VALENTINO
O: Marjolein BAELEMANS
B: PHA Hoppenbrouwers
106AR84
36.

111

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Wiesław Kosecki
37.

113

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
38.

9

KALHAVE'S DE NORA DEN 2007 Mare Other F: DE NOIR
M: SAVANNAH/ANDIAMO
O: Galina GRIGORYEVA
B:
106BX27
39.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Dina Ellermann & Genofen Ltd
B: Nathalie & Stephane Lieure-Garchey
103KA33
40.

140

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Connery trk.
M: Leda trak/ Ajbek trak
O: Michał Liberadzki
B: Monika Przeczewska
41.

16

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
O: BRUNTS, Natalya
B: Wynia, Schrotenboer
104GY09
42.

112

LEYLA OLDENBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
43.

2

PAROSCHKA ZFDP GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POLYTRAUM
M: RONJA-UTOPIA/RADJAH
O: Bottani Marco
B: Wilhelm johan H. Hopman
103ZF57
44.

25

PIMPOLLO KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: SANDRO HIT
M: ROMISDAFANORY/WINCKENBURGH
O: Ekaterina PODLYTKINA
B: M. VAN ZELST, OISTERWIJK (NED)
104QZ59
45.

19

QUINTANA MECKL 2011 Mare Other F: QUIDAMO
M: LADY IN BLACK/LORD KEMM
O: Frank Andersson
B: NRW Agrar GmbH
105MI55
46.

38

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Hubert Schulze-Austrup-Streyl
104GX05
47.

23

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Eldo Consulting
B: Palczynski Stanislaw
106CV11
48.

120

SAMURAJ OLDENBURG DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
49.

1

SAMURAJ OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Anna TYRKIEL-BARANOWSKA
B: Oldenburger
106DI26
50.

12

SANDOR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Other F: SANDRO HIT
M: WARINA/WARKANT
O: Anna JAKOBSSON
B: Hubert Ratermann
106AE81
51.

126

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger / Sandro Hit
M: Erle / Espri
O: Krystian Pola
B: Guenter Herms
52.

133

Shosholoza OLD 2007 kl kaszt. F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
O:
B:
53.

122

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Niemcy
54.

3

SIR HENRY 265 HANN GER 2006 Male Other F: SIR SAVOY
M: WERTHERS LADY/WERTHER
O: Patricia BOTTANI
B: Heinz Bornhorst GbR
106EP59
55.

10

SPORTLIFE KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Other F: MONTECRISTO
M: NOELLA/APOLLONIOS XX
O: Karin Bernhardsson
B: G.W. VAN NOREL, WAPENVELD (NED)
103ED75
56.

20

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
O: Jessica Andersson
B: Gestüt Kempke Hof
104PO97
57.

119

SUMMER HIT HANOWERSKA GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: Erich Hinrichs
58.

36

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka WISNIEWSKA
B: Lucjan Kornak
106BR55
59.

26

TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Grey F: FÜRSTENBALL
M: T?RVESLETTENS STAMINA/STEDINGER
O: Ekaterina PODLYTKINA
B: Stutteri Torvesletten
104VZ99
60.

121

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
O: Joanna Bernatowicz
B: Nikodem Regliński
61.

21

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
O: Galina OSENENKO
B:
106DO60
62.

129

WIERA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: West
M: Wilena
O: Monika Bryszewska
B: Muzeum wsi mazowieckiej
63.

27

ZAFFIRO TRAK RUS 2008 Gelding Black F: ZAALKENIG
M: ZAVITUSHKA/VIKHR
O: PODLYTKINA, Ekaterina
B:
104RK49
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
2
Bottani Patricia
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
4
45
2018-11-11
4
60
2018-11-09
9
2018-11-11
5
84
Cichon Mateusz
2018-11-09
2
150
2018-11-11
1
396
Cooremans Marli
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
5
Ellermann Dina
2018-11-09
5
42
2018-11-10
3
120
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-11
4
180
Glazyrina Daria
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
4
Grigorieva Yulia
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
4
Gustafsson Elin
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Jakobsson Matilda
SANDOR (12)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
Kaal Helena
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
6
Kikkas Kenry
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
1
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
2
Kuznetsova Alena
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
3
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (17)
2018-11-09
1
198
2018-11-10
1
198
Nugteren Tatum
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
1
Olofsson Nääs Märit
2018-11-09
11
2018-11-11
2
300
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
60
2018-11-11
5
28
Osenenko Olga
VOLMIR (21)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-11
3
80
Pachulska Alicja
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Pisarska Klaudyna
2018-11-09
8
2018-11-11
3
240
Podlytkina Ekaterina
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-11
6
ZAFFIRO (27)
2018-11-09
10
2018-11-10
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-10
5
21
Rizzo Silvia
DUCATI (28)
2018-11-09
3
120
2018-11-11
Rogowska Julia
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
5
Röhricht Alina
2018-11-09
4
90
2018-11-10
2
150
Shuleshko Taras
ELANDO (32)
2018-11-09
8
2018-11-10
8
2018-11-11
6
Soffers Coco
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
2
Trawinska Alicja
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
Van Rijbroek Noa
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
2
Wisniewska Agnieszka
TARA (36)
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
99
2018-11-11
2
100
Zake Elza
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
2
75
2018-11-11
1
132

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 2 968.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl