Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Jakubowice - Tańczące Konie 2018
Jakubowice, 13 - 16 września 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 21:15:41
2018-09-10 21:03:37
Agnieszka Olszewska ALL NIGHT
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 21:15:34
2018-09-10 20:58:06
Julia Blazan ACHILLES
  • 1x 1/P-1/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 27/P-4/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 12:17:25
2018-09-10 12:16:03
Julia Luzano AFRYKA BH
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 21:15:08
2018-09-10 12:15:33
Magdalena Konieczna OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 12:12:47
2018-09-09 13:56:02
Piotr Rachwał LIMIT 57
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 12:12:39
2018-09-09 13:55:14
Natalia Kozaczka ARANYKE
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:14:56
2018-09-07 22:39:22
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:19
2018-09-07 22:38:41
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:23
2018-09-07 22:37:46
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:26
2018-09-07 22:36:39
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 2/D-1/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 22/D-3/POD PATRONATEM SYNGENTA POLSKA
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:30
2018-09-07 21:55:12
Natalia Głębowska KORIDA-P
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:34
2018-09-07 21:53:40
Natalia Głębowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:38
2018-09-07 19:30:50
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:41
2018-09-07 19:30:19
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:44
2018-09-06 14:56:07
Kamil Puliński FAVOLA DI NOTTE
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:47
2018-09-06 14:24:00
Marta Lis PANCHO JCV
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:50
2018-09-06 09:51:36
Kamil Puliński DONOVAN G
  • 1x 2/D-1/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 22/D-3/POD PATRONATEM SYNGENTA POLSKA
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:54
2018-09-06 08:21:49
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek DOUBLE SURPRISE ROSE
  • 1x 15/L-2/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:15:57
2018-09-06 00:37:52
Kamil Puliński ZADAR
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:01
2018-09-05 22:29:45
Monika Kloska ALIANS
  • 1x P1/Para drużynowy/
  • 1x P2/Para mistrzowski/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:17
2018-09-05 21:33:05
Małgorzata Kucharczyk FREAKY LIKE ME
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:21
2018-09-05 20:58:20
Nikola Marczak CHIKARA
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:24:28
2018-09-05 14:55:30
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:23:42
2018-09-05 10:23:38
Natalia Stodoła DRAKAR
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:23:34
2018-09-04 22:09:01
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:23:26
2018-09-04 22:04:58
Aleksandra Twardowska MOHORT
  • 1x P1/Para drużynowy/
  • 1x P2/Para mistrzowski/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:26
2018-09-04 20:32:35
Bartek Kabaciński ALIANS
  • 2x P1/Para drużynowy/
  • 2x P2/Para mistrzowski/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:23:10
2018-09-04 14:15:45
Hanna Suchan HAITI
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:23:03
2018-09-04 10:48:53
Sara Untenzu WILLI-WARELL
  • 1x 14/CS-2/
  • 1x 21/CS-2/
  • 1x 25/CS-5/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI S.A. ORAZ TYGODNIKA WPROST
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:55
2018-09-04 08:43:48
Magdalena Cycak SYBILLA
  • 1x P1/Para drużynowy/
  • 1x P2/Para mistrzowski/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:44
2018-09-03 23:23:48
Natalia Kubacka WESTA
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:35
2018-09-03 16:24:14
Karolina Szut KORSYKA
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 27/P-4/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:26
2018-09-03 16:23:17
Karolina Szut ECLECTICA
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:53:00
2018-09-03 09:20:06
Joanna Jawor TIM
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:53:07
2018-09-03 09:09:48
Joanna Jawor CORTINA
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:53:18
2018-09-02 20:40:11
Katarzyna Łukasik ESTELLE
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:53:28
2018-09-02 20:39:19
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ 17
  • 1x 4/N-2/
  • 1x 11/N-3/
  • 1x 18/N-7/POD PATRONATEM AB DIGITAL WORLD
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:53:35
2018-09-02 15:59:57
Karol Jędrzejczyk LUK
  • 1x P1/Para drużynowy/
  • 1x P2/Para mistrzowski/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:52:53
2018-08-31 12:04:51
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:54:41
2018-08-31 00:17:14
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:54:48
2018-08-31 00:15:44
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:18
2018-08-29 21:26:43
Zofia Basińska SAN SIRO
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:22:10
2018-08-29 16:07:59
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:21:59
2018-08-29 16:07:04
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 18:21:52
2018-08-29 16:05:54
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:55:21
2018-08-29 14:08:12
Karolina Mazurek DUMKA NA DWA SERCA
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:55:27
2018-08-29 14:07:26
Karolina Mazurek AMORE MI
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:55:34
2018-08-29 09:13:22
Zofia Czwojdrak GENGHIS KHAN
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:55:41
2018-08-28 12:14:59
Alicja Trawińska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:55:49
2018-08-27 17:41:00
Marek Szczur FURST AVALON
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:58:34
2018-08-27 17:37:25
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 1x 2/D-1/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:58:42
2018-08-26 14:00:38
Aleksandra Tomala KONSTANTINO-P
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:58:49
2018-08-26 13:59:00
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:58:56
2018-08-25 19:08:36
Sandra Rogacka HUBERTIN
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:03
2018-08-25 10:35:00
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:12
2018-08-24 18:26:48
Aleksandra Owsiany FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:19
2018-08-24 16:21:28
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:27
2018-08-24 16:20:44
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 26/L-3/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:34
2018-08-24 16:18:40
Karolina Rybicka SHIWAGO 4
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 12/C-3/
  • 1x 23/C-4/POD PATRONATEM BASF POLSKA
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 13:59:42
2018-08-24 14:14:01
Katarzyna Kuriata DOMINGUEZ
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:30
2018-08-24 12:55:36
Magdalena Fonfara HANNAH
  • 2x 1/P-1/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:00:00
2018-08-24 11:33:41
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 4/N-2/
  • 1x 11/N-3/
  • 1x 18/N-7/POD PATRONATEM AB DIGITAL WORLD
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:00:09
2018-08-24 09:33:02
Weronika Frąckowiak CAMARO
  • 1x 5/C-2/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:16:34
2018-08-24 09:32:38
Weronika Frąckowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x 5/C-2/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:01:44
2018-08-23 21:54:00
Maria Szmidt ROMEO G
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:01:51
2018-08-23 21:52:42
Maria Szmidt FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 1/P-1/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 27/P-4/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:01:58
2018-08-23 18:01:20
Patrycja Kwiatkowska PERFECT
  • 2x 1/P-1/
  • 2x 16/P-2/
  • 2x 27/P-4/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:02:14
2018-08-23 14:33:44
Aleksandra Gryczyńska BZDURA
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:02:28
2018-08-23 13:12:57
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 2/D-1/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 22/D-3/POD PATRONATEM SYNGENTA POLSKA
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:02:36
2018-08-23 13:11:35
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
  • 1x 24/CC-7/POD PATRONATEM BAYER POLSKA
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:02:48
2018-08-23 12:34:02
Agnieszka Żokowska MOLIA L
  • 1x 2/D-1/
  • 1x 9/D-2/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
  • 1x 22/D-3/POD PATRONATEM SYNGENTA POLSKA
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:02:58
2018-08-23 11:42:28
Monika Cierpicka KORA
  • 1x 1/P-1/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 27/P-4/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:03:05
2018-08-23 11:41:23
Monika Cierpicka MUSKAR
  • 1x 6/CC-3/
  • 1x 13/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/POD PATRONATEM OSADKOWSKI SA
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:03:23
2018-08-23 11:25:37
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CRISTABELL
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 5/C-2/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/POD PATRONATEM TOYOTA MOTOR POLAND
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:03:31
2018-08-23 11:24:15
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CAESAR
  • 1x 1/P-1/
  • 1x 16/P-2/
  • 1x 27/P-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:03:51
2018-08-23 10:58:07
Anna Łukasik FIBONACCI
  • 1x 8/L-1/
  • 1x 15/L-2/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:04:01
2018-08-23 10:57:08
Anna Łukasik QUATRO HIT
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 14:04:08
2018-08-23 10:56:16
Anna Łukasik DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Basińska Zofia SS VIDAVIA
S
O009408
2. Bierieżnow Tatiana KS Centurion
2004 (JM.)
O036896
3. Cierpicka Monika Silesia Dressage Club
S
O002838
4. Cycak Magdalena PICADOR
S
BRAK
5. Czwojdrak Zofia Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003996
6. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Fonfara Magdalena Atena Ostrzeszów
S
O048795
8. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O035366
9. Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
10. Głębowska Natalia Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O037035
11. Jawor Joanna KJ OKOŁY
S
O002106
12. Jędrzejczyk Karol Kielecki Klub Jeździecki MAAG
S
O025749
13. Kabaciński Bartek bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
14. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
15. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
16. Kloska Monika Bpk
S
Brak
17. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
18. Koszewicz Zofia KJ PICADOR
S
O007403
19. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
20. Kucharczyk Małgorzata BPK
S
brak
21. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
1999 (MJ.)
O023921
22. Kwiatkowska Patrycja bpk
S
Asd 909474
23. Lis Marta Olmet-OstSped
S
O001795
24. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
brak
25. Łukasik Katarzyna KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002402
10112881
26. Marczak Nikola LKJ LEWADA
1997 (MJ.)
O009898
27. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
28. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
29. Mierzwińska Anna KS Pegaz
S
O002401
10042939
30. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
31. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
32. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (J.)
O026060
33. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O043716
34. Puliński Kamil KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O003896
35. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
36. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003303
37. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
38. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
39. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
40. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (J.)
O026744
41. Stodoła Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
brak
42. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
43. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
44. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
45. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O031518
46. Szut Karolina KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O025926
47. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
48. Trawińska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centurion
1999 (MJ.)
O013980
10102403
49. Twardowska Aleksandra bez przynależności
2001 (J.)
brak
50. Untenzu Sara Reitgemeinschaft Grünberghof e.V.
S
none
10023806
51. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
52. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (J.)
O020949
10111972
53. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
54. Żokowska Agnieszka Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki DRAMA Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O031725
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

80

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Malachit
M: Amelia
O: Paweł KOszewicz
B: Jaskulski Konrad
K009725
2.

79

AFRYKA BH SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELF BH
M: ANDORIA BH
O: BOGNA HUPA
B: BOGNA HUPA
00000000
3.

10

ALIANS SP POL 26.02.2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kanion
M: Afryka
O: Michał Stog iew
B: Michał Stogniew
4.

62

ALIANS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Kanion
M: Afryka
O: Michał Stogniew
B: Michał Stogniew
Brak
5.

12

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K021361
6.

43

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Furt Fugger
M: Arriva
O: Makowski
B: Majowski
Brak
7.

41

AMORE MI OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Amper
M: Frigga / Sunny Boy
O: Karola Mazurek
B: Barbara Moeller - Ott
K026207 DE433330505410
8.

77

ARANYKE KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Obelisk / Matador
M: Oranyke / Jazz
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: M. van de Horst-van Brenk
K021774 5280030510386
9.

38

BERTOLLI GOLD Oldenburska GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
O: Marek Szczur
B: Silvia Gering
K025703 DE 433330230712
10.

16

CAESAR Westf. GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cezaro holst. /Cantus
M: Carbella westf. /Caratello B
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Armin Stockem
DE 441411383212
11.

26

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Cedra/Cedros
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 POL007660011906
12.

68

CHIKARA Deutsches Sportpfer GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lahnstein
M: Corella
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Ludwig Ebermann
nr licencji 4757/18.
13.

50

CORTINA WB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Gold fiver
M: C
O: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
Brak
14.

17

CRISTABELL Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caratello B westf.
M: Cailustas/ Castillo
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
Brak
15.

45

DAMON'S DELIGHT Westfalska GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Damon Hill
M: Attika
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: Heinke von Menges
Brak
16.

30

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara F: DON JOVI/NEGRO
M: WYOMINGH/FLEMMINGH/JAZZ
O: PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA
B: GERMANY
K026406
17.

13

DEAN MARTIN Westfalska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
O: Anna Łukasik i Jacek Kuźma
B: August Poppe
brak
18.

34

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
19.

39

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Frederico
M: Rosenrot
O: Alicja Trawińska
B: Dieter Burbrink
K0137118 DE431318301808 DE431318301808
20.

6

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021812 DE433331029209
21.

76

DISCOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O: Barbara Sznigier
B: .
K012337
22.

28

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
O: Replika spółka z o.o.
B: Hermann Thumann
K017947 DE431318328508
23.

64

DOUBLE SURPRISE ROSE Appaloosa CZE 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Strawberry’s Flower
M: Magic Kimberly Rose
O: Wojciech Chłapek
B: Petra Cizkovska
Brak
24.

1

DRAKAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Landjunker S
M: Dextera
O: Stodoła Natalia
B: Stodoła Witold
brak 11973
25.

71

DRIFTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Special D
M: Tristanna
O: Bruge Małgorzata Maruszczak
B: Van-Asck-Bikker
K019149
26.

42

DUMKA NA DWA SERCA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: PASTISZ
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Mikołaj Kownacki
B: Piotr Mazurek
K026208
27.

55

ECLECTICA SP GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: ehe
M: ahe
O: Karolina Szut
B: Mazurek
brak
28.

48

ESTELLE Oldenburska GER 2014 Klacz skarogniada F: Grey Flanell
M: Esprit
O: Justyna Zakrzewska
B: Peter Behrens
Brak
29.

67

FAVOLA DI NOTTE Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Floriscount
M: Becky / Belissimo M
O: Ewelina Kwietowicz
B: Nicole Nehm
LKPZJ/3032/18
30.

24

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
31.

75

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
brak
32.

61

FREAKY LIKE ME OLD. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rhytmus S / Rheingold
M: Fabia / Full Speed
O: Małgorzata Kucharczyk
B: Pietrzak
brak
33.

32

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
34.

46

FURST AVALON Westf. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
35.

40

GENGHIS KHAN HANN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: World Dream
O: Zofia Czwojdrak
B: DE
K019044
36.

49

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
K022569
37.

21

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
O: Anna Doniec
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
brak 616009640072113
38.

57

HAITI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aron
M: Hańcza
O: Bogusław lis
B: SK Udórz
K012187 POL009540059608
39.

4

HANNAH Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Honeymoon
M: Grisella
O: Magdalena Fonfara
B: Magdalena Fonfara
K024609 DE433330606511
40.

35

HUBERTIN Oldenburg DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Hudson
M: Puissance
O: Sandra Rogacka
B: Niemcy
K011818
41.

8

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
K022814
42.

84

JOKER KWPN NED 2014 F: Desperado / Vivaldi
M: Ebony / Florencio
O:
B:
K026416
43.

19

KORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Rulon
M: Karafka
O: Szymon Cierpicki
B: Wilczyński Jacek
K026345 POL009610155606
44.

72

KORIDA-P SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleone-Z
M: Kaljope-P
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K011208 POL009670026206
45.

54

KORSYKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Seigon /
M: Karima / Ismael
O: Karolina Szut
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K013898 POL009670080807
46.

44

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
O: R. Makowski
B: R. Makowski
K021669
47.

78

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon / Lordanos
M: Picola / Phantom
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Michaela Bockenhoff
K008351 DE441410019503
48.

69

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
49.

47

LUK ŚL. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nomen
M: Liwia
O: Magdalena Uracz
B: -
K013335
50.

27

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
51.

58

MOHORT Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:156cm F: Harpun
M: Malina
O: Szpital Wojewódzki w Łomży
B: Ośrodek Rehabilitacji Dziennej dla Dzieci w Kisielnicy
brak 12721
52.

33

MOLIA L Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Mika
O: Monika Graczyk - Żokowska
B: Janota Dariusz
K021556 616007540046511
53.

18

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
O: Monika Cierpicka
B: Ewa Lebioda
K016988 POL009611145304
54.

3

NOBIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Nescafe / Spartakus
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016666 616009660213008
55.

81

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
56.

66

PANCHO JCV Andaluzyjska ESP 2009 Wałach siwa/162 F: Burlon XXIX
M: Canela CV
O: Lis Marta
B: Jose Maria Crespo Varela
Brak 724015090241598
57.

23

PERFECT Wielkopolski POL 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tak
M: Tak
O: Patrycja
B: None
None
58.

59

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
O: Paulina Kupiec
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887 616009670112503
59.

14

QUATRO HIT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Chelsea
O: Jacek Kuźma i Anna Łukasik
B: Sk Bielin
Brak
60.

7

QUINTESSENZ SAS Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021814 DE441410896909
61.

25

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K022137 DE433331709812
62.

9

SAN SIRO Oldemburska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Swarovski
M: Royal Dahony
O: Zofia Basińska
B: Andrzej Malasiewicz
LKPZJ/2500/17 DE433330222512
63.

70

SARUMAN GT Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: RAMONA ROHLMANN
K020901 DE 433331577308
64.

29

SHIWAGO 4 Westfallen POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: SIR DONNERHALL/ SANDRO HIT
M: FINALLE/FLORESTAN
O: PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA
B: GERMANY
K025401
65.

20

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
O: Krzysztof Suchan
B: SK Racot
K015385 616009610218709
66.

53

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
O: MAGDALENA CYCAK
B: MAGDALENA CYCAK
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
67.

51

TIM SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Candiavolo
M: Tuana S
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021968
68.

74

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
69.

56

WILLI-WARELL Sachse GER 2001 Wałach dereszowata F: Weltstern
M: Pioshana H 6695
O: Baake, Beate
B: Lange, Annegret
DE 487870950801
70.

73

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
71.

63

ZADAR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/173 F: Larron
M: Zamira
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: Monika Tadych
brak 616009610291809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Jawor Joanna KJ OKOŁY
50
SUM:
50.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
100
SUM:
100.00
Mierzwińska Anna KS Pegaz
200
150
120
80
SUM:
550.00
Puliński Kamil KJ Lider Radzionków
50
50
150
150
250
SUM:
650.00
Ruta Sylwia Equesta
100
SUM:
100.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
100
SUM:
100.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
100
100
150
50
SUM:
400.00
Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
50
50
250
50
SUM:
400.00
Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Trawińska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centurion
100
100
300
SUM:
500.00
Untenzu Sara Reitgemeinschaft Grünberghof e.V.
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
150
250
300
80
120
120
SUM:
1020.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Basińska Zofia
SS VIDAVIA
2018-09-13
6
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-15
2
Bierieżnow Tatiana
KS Centurion
2018-09-13
1
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
Cierpicka Monika
Silesia Dressage Club
MUSKAR (18)
2018-09-13
7
2018-09-14
KORA (19)
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-16
Cycak Magdalena
PICADOR
SYBILLA (53)
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Czwojdrak Zofia
Idmar Krajkowo
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
5
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (21)
2018-09-13
2
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Fonfara Magdalena
Atena Ostrzeszów
HANNAH (4)
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
12
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
NOBIUS (3)
2018-09-13
13
2018-09-14
4
50
2018-09-16
4
50
CAMARO (26)
2018-09-13
9
2018-09-14
8
2018-09-16
Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia
Niezrzeszona
2018-09-15
11
Głębowska Natalia
Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
DRIFTER (71)
2018-09-13
7
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-13
9
Jawor Joanna
KJ OKOŁY
CORTINA (50)
2018-09-13
8
2018-09-14
3
50
TIM (51)
2018-09-13
6
2018-09-14
10
Jędrzejczyk Karol
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki MAAG
LUK (47)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-16
Kabaciński Bartek
bez przynależności klubowej
ALIANS (10)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-16
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-09-13
5
2018-09-14
3
50
2018-09-15
2
150
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-09-13
1
2018-09-13
3
50
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
2
80
Kloska Monika
Bpk
ALIANS (62)
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2018-09-14
7
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-16
Koszewicz Zofia
KJ PICADOR
2018-09-14
4
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-16
Kozaczka Natalia
KJ Equus Węgrzce
ARANYKE (77)
2018-09-13
2018-09-14
8
2018-09-15
5
Kucharczyk Małgorzata
BPK
2018-09-14
8
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2018-09-13
9
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
6
Kwiatkowska Patrycja
bpk
PERFECT (23)
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
Lis Marta
Olmet-OstSped
2018-09-13
10
2018-09-14
9
2018-09-15
5
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2018-09-16
6
Łukasik Katarzyna
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
ESTELLE (48)
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-15
1
Marczak Nikola
LKJ LEWADA
CHIKARA (68)
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
4
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAESAR (16)
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-16
2018-09-13
8
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
4
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2018-09-13
2
100
2018-09-14
2018-09-14
4
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-13
3
Mierzwińska Anna
KS Pegaz
2018-09-14
1
200
2018-09-15
2
150
2018-09-13
1
120
2018-09-14
2
80
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (59)
2018-09-13
11
2018-09-14
10
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-13
5
2018-09-14
4
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-16
Puliński Kamil
KJ Lider Radzionków
ZADAR (63)
2018-09-13
3
50
2018-09-14
11
2018-09-14
3
50
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
2018-09-13
1
150
2018-09-14
1
150
2018-09-16
1
250
JOKER (84)
2018-09-14
3
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-16
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-09-13
12
2018-09-14
12
2018-09-15
6
Rogacka Sandra
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
6
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2018-09-13
7
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-16
3
100
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2018-09-13
10
2018-09-14
2
100
2018-09-16
5
DANTE (30)
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-14
3
100
2018-09-15
3
100
2018-09-16
3
150
2018-09-13
5
2018-09-14
4
2018-09-15
3
50
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
LONDANO (69)
2018-09-13
6
2018-09-14
9
2018-09-13
14
2018-09-14
8
Stodoła Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
DRAKAR (1)
2018-09-14
9
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
STERNIK (20)
2018-09-14
4
50
2018-09-15
4
50
2018-09-16
2
250
GONZO (21)
2018-09-15
5
HAITI (57)
2018-09-13
4
50
2018-09-14
6
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-09-13
3
50
2018-09-14
4
50
2018-09-15
4
50
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16
ROMEO G (25)
2018-09-13
4
2018-09-14
7
2018-09-15
6
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-13
5
2018-09-14
7
2018-09-16
2
150
Szut Karolina
KJ Picador Dziuplina
KORSYKA (54)
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-16
7
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
7
2018-09-16
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2018-09-13
4
50
2018-09-14
6
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-13
8
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
3
100
Trawińska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2018-09-13
2
100
2018-09-14
2
100
2018-09-15
1
300
Twardowska Aleksandra
bez przynależności
MOHORT (58)
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16
Untenzu Sara
Reitgemeinschaft Grünberghof e.V.
2018-09-14
1
2018-09-15
1
400
2018-09-16
1
600
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MERCI (27)
2018-09-13
2
2018-09-14
2
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-16
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
2018-09-13
1
200
2018-09-14
1
200
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2018-09-14
2
150
2018-09-15
1
250
2018-09-16
1
300
2018-09-13
2
80
2018-09-14
1
120
2018-09-15
1
120
Żokowska Agnieszka
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki DRAMA Zbrosławice
MOLIA L (33)
2018-09-13
4
2018-09-14
5
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 6 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl