Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:41
2018-09-10 20:14:01
Jan Gawecki GASPARO T.
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:38
2018-09-10 17:11:11
Kamil Puliński FAVOLA DI NOTTE
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:48:34
2018-09-10 13:14:02
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:21
2018-09-10 11:00:03
Dorota Urbańska TOTALIS
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:28
2018-09-10 10:52:04
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska EMARK
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:32
2018-09-09 17:59:29
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:45
2018-09-09 17:58:52
Monika Sitarska MERCEDES
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:53
2018-09-06 22:08:17
Jan Gawecki HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:58
2018-09-06 22:07:45
Jan Gawecki FUERST SAV
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:35
2018-09-06 22:06:57
Mateusz Cichoń GIGI LADY
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:48:40
2018-09-04 21:46:35
Hubert Jankowski CHANTAL
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:48:48
2018-09-04 20:32:19
Daria Kobiernik HARFA
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:48:54
2018-09-04 11:25:33
Karolina Mazurek ILUZJA
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:01
2018-09-04 11:23:38
Karolina Mazurek CARAMBA
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:32
2018-09-04 11:23:17
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:07
2018-09-04 10:19:32
Ewa Szwed GALLARDO
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:30
2018-09-03 08:18:37
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:15
2018-09-03 08:17:57
Katarzyna Konarska OMAR
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:20
2018-09-02 22:32:31
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:27
2018-09-02 18:12:41
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:25
2018-09-02 18:11:59
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:05
2018-09-01 21:34:59
Justyna Ruda SELEDYN "M"
  • 2x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:39
2018-09-01 13:02:05
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik VICTORY
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:30
2018-08-30 22:06:04
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:39
2018-08-30 21:54:27
Anna-Maria Gawłowska LAS VEGAS
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:14
2018-08-30 21:33:46
Gabriela Jaworska CRISTIANO TOP
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:49:53
2018-08-30 21:30:59
Gabriela Jaworska DAILY DEAL JUNIOR
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:44
2018-08-30 20:53:10
Aleksandra Szulc SUNNY BOY CM
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:20
2018-08-30 20:52:27
Aleksandra Szulc ALL IN ONE
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:04
2018-08-30 18:09:19
Jarosław Wierzchowski FIRST LADY M
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:22
2018-08-29 18:21:52
Anna-Maria Gawłowska SHY BOY
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:19
2018-08-29 18:21:31
Anna-Maria Gawłowska FELIETON GT
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:16
2018-08-29 18:20:45
Anna-Maria Gawłowska CARDAMON
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:12
2018-08-29 15:54:59
Henryk Soboń TIRAN
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:26
2018-08-28 19:12:33
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:32
2018-08-28 19:12:07
Natalia Badura VERBENA
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:20
2018-08-28 09:24:45
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:38
2018-08-27 23:29:09
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:26
2018-08-27 16:02:29
Kaja Dembińska JULIETTA
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:51
2018-08-26 13:54:57
Aleksandra Tomala KONSTANTINO-P
  • 1x /MPMK-A 6 latki/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:48
2018-08-26 13:54:23
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:51:55
2018-08-23 16:54:55
Agata Chromik SINA WH
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:50:32
2018-08-21 22:11:38
Ewelina Gos GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x /I półfinał MPMK-A/Próba w ręku dla koni 4 letnich
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:02
2018-08-21 09:31:16
Michał Liberadzki LEGION
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:52:04
2018-08-20 13:37:06
Natalie Palacz SILVETTA
  • 1x /MPMK-A 5 latki/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 15:47:14
2018-08-20 10:48:06
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x /PP-A 7-9 latki/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Bretes Inga Kj Aromer
S
O001055
3. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
4. Dembińska Kaja Kj Tusin
S
O003501
5. Gawecki Jan KJ Lider
S
O011548
6. Gawłowska Anna-Maria Sopocki KJ
S
O001177
7. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
8. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
9. Janas Ilona KJ Lider Radzionków
10. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
11. Jaworska Gabriela Lewada Zakrzów
S
brak
12. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
13. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
14. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
15. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
O012224
16. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
17. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
18. Mordzelewska Zofia St. J Poster Warszawa
S
O001628
19. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia STAJNIA JARUŻYN
S
O014082
20. Palacz Natalie PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
S
BRAK
21. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
22. Ruda Justyna LKJ Moszna
S
O001811
23. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
24. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O001035
25. Soboń Henryk LKJ Gałkowo
S
O022920
26. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
27. Szwed Ewa Olmet ost-sped
S
0002450
28. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
29. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
30. Urbańska Dorota Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
Nr PZJ: O001052
31. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
T000828/18
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

219

ALL IN ONE trk. POL 2013 Ogier kara F: All inclusive
M: Alana wlkp poch trak/Agar wlkp
O: Marzanna Walden
B: Monika Machlowicz-Wojsiat
K023927 POL732010066813
2.

224

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Arriba Z
M: Bakara sp Love Affair han.
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K025879 616009580398114
3.

227

BREAKDANCE (ex Bombastic) Wielkopolski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fred sp
M: Bossa Nova wlkp./ Carbano hol
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: K. Lik
K019716 105FK24
4.

229

BUENOS AIRES OLD GER 2014 Klacz kara F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day's Light wurt. Donnerschlag
O: Andrzej Wyglądała
B: Niemcy
DE433330590214
5.

211

CANDELA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Eloquent trk.
M: Casona wlkp/poch.trk. Agar wlk
O: Rafał Pankau
B: SK Liski
K025858 616007600219914
6.

234

CARAMBA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cardamon sp
M: Cerkwica sp Mywill KWPN
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: Fiałkowski Zbigniew
K026054 616009670003814
7.

215

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB KWPN
M: Chanel han./ Complimont han.
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
K016060 616009610110309
8.

237

CHANTAL Holsztyńska DEU 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilano/ Cassini I
M: Ze Roberta/ Quite Capitol
O: Hubert Jankowski
B: GER
brak DE421000177514
9.

228

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo hol.
M: Coca Cola westf./ Caretello B
O: Urszula Krzrwicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o
K020649
10.

222

CRISTIANO TOP Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top han.
M: Caren wlkp Kadr sp
O: Johana Salovaraa- Dean
B: Milena Lisińska
brak 616007520009613
11.

221

DAILY DEAL JUNIOR Oldenburska GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Daily Deal westf.
M: Rascala H old. Fürst Heinrich
O: Justyna Jarosz
B: Witold Pietrzyk
brak DE433330558814
12.

243

EMARK Małopolska POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: CHESTNUT PARK ALLTHAT JAZZxxoo
M: Emeralda m (AC) Divisor xx
O: SK Janów Podlaski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K022482 616006580249812
13.

216

FELIETON GT OLD GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Fidertanz reń.
M: Aronja old./ Justynian xx
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Josef u Marlies Muenzenbrock
K020182 DE 433330398309
14.

218

FIRST LADY M Oldenburg POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bon Bravour KWPN
M: Furst Classic M old. Sir Donne
O: Radosław Bujalski
B: Janusz Majkowski
brak DE 433330890414
15.

239

Fürst Sav Hanowerska GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Foundation
M: Furstin
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o., Helgstrand Dressage
B: Niemcy
K023813
16.

232

GALLARDO Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quaterback DSP
M: Gawęda wlkp. Samba Hit I brdbg
O: Ewa Szwed
B: SK Dębno
K026318 616007610061314
17.

205

GRETTON WOODS SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods KWPN
M: Gwiazda Hit sp Samba Hit I brd
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K025659 616009610060914
18.

202

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor old.
M: Hiacynta sp/ Grand As han.
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
K019561 616009520037611
19.

236

HARFA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ludger han.
M: Hicora sp Contendor old.
O: Marek Piętka
B: Marek Piętka
Reg 616009682011214
20.

240

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack DWB
M: Danceline TS han. De Niro han.
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o.
B: Dania
K024290 208333DW1301043
21.

235

ILUZJA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Maaik KWPN
M: Inguri wlkp. Mywill KWPN
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: SK Pępowo Sp. z o.o.
K026209 616007610062814
22.

207

IOWA C KWPN ned 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson KWPN
M: Zatilda KWPN/Rousseau KWPN
O: Sylwester Tomkowicz
B: Cerina Burgmeijer
K023795 528003201303224
23.

209

JULIETTA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lord Leatherdale KWPN
M: Unetta KWPN Negro KWPN
O: Good Wood Szymon Jaraczewski
B: J. Hermeling
K025927 528003201406417
24.

208

KONSTANTINO-P SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ron William old.
M: Kamara-P sp/Tik Tak wlkp
O: Maria Tomala
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K021360 616009670007112
25.

231

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor old.
M: Lena wlkp/ Bas wlkp.
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
26.

223

LAS VEGAS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lou Reed han.
M: Laguna sp Pegasus HB KWPN
O: Ruta Marcin
B: Lipiński Piotr
Brak 616009670099314
27.

204

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Connery trk.
M: Leda trak/ Ajbek trak
O: Michał Liberadzki
B: Monika Przeczewska
K024839 616732010065613
28.

248

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ilona Janas
B: Hermann Heeren
DE431310123410 105CQ41
29.

241

MERCEDES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corrado Boy old.
M: Mariotta sp Aviano hol.
O: Monika Sitarska
B: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
616 009 61 01913 13
30.

230

OMAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Lotos hol.
M: Olivia Plus-S sp Rubin han.
O: Jacek Grzegorz Mokrzycki
B: Roman Drabiński
K025567 616009670010314
31.

245

SAROTTI KAKAO Hanower GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne han.
M: Helena han./Hochadel han.
O: Marzena Makowska
B: Niemcy
K025994 DE431314202414
32.

226

SELEDYN M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Contendor old.
M: Selene M sp Elvis KWPN
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024327 616 009 69 00547 13
33.

242

Shades of Grey (ex New Carlos) SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos Dz hol.
M: Nokia wlkp. Turbud Quirinus BW
O: Monika Sitarska
B: Robert Stasiuk
K021927 616009580138112
34.

210

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein hol/
M: Skaja old/ Danone han
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Beata Kołpak
K023050 616009580256113
35.

217

SHY BOY BAW DEU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Swarovski old.
M: Ravena baw./ Rosso di Sera baw
O: Łakomik Jarosław
B: Guenter Koller
K020181 DE 48181080110
36.

203

SILVETTA Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Belissimo M reń.
M: Sunitah saks. Sonnenstrahl tra
O: Natalie Palacz
B: GER
DE 455-8702403-13
37.

206

SINA WH trak. GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: All Inclusive
M: Syntje WH / Herzruf
O: Magdalena Krempeć
B: Niemcy
K023450 DE409090188013
38.

213

SOLARIS VENTUS (ex Marco) SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris han.
M: Mejsi V sp Welt Gang han.
O: Natalia Badura
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
39.

220

SUNNY BOY CM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Czuwaj sp
M: Sidney sp Aron sp
O: Celina Maciaś
B: PPHU Algas Sp.J.
SK w Udorzu
K021602 616009540061412
40.

214

TIRAN Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Ramzey śl.
M: Tina śl./Rapid śl.
O: Wojciech Szewczak
B: Dariusz Śmichura
K025862 616008670032414
41.

244

TOTALIS HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Totilas KWPN
M: Lady Diamond han. Londonderry
O: Katarzyna Czapska
B: GER
DE431319606412
42.

212

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han
M: Vanessa sp / Peres wlkp
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
616009670022013
43.

225

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Rock And Roll han.
M: Whiskey Girl han. Worldly han.
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Andrzej Sałacki
K019785 616009690080812
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
VERBENA (212)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Bretes Inga
Kj Aromer
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
SINA WH (206)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Dembińska Kaja
Kj Tusin
JULIETTA (209)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
Gawecki Jan
KJ Lider
2018-09-18
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Gawłowska Anna-Maria
Sopocki KJ
CARDAMON (215)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
3
2018-09-22
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
8
2018-09-22
SHY BOY (217)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
6
2018-09-22
LAS VEGAS (223)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHADOW (210)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Janas Ilona
KJ Lider Radzionków
IOWA C (207)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
1
2018-09-22
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
CHANTAL (237)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Jaworska Gabriela
Lewada Zakrzów
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
HARFA (236)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
EMARK (243)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
OMAR (230)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
LARGO (231)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
4
2018-09-22
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
5
2018-09-22
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGION (204)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
CARAMBA (234)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
ILUZJA (235)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
Mordzelewska Zofia
St. J Poster Warszawa
BARNADO (224)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
STAJNIA JARUŻYN
HADES (202)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
7
2018-09-22
Palacz Natalie
PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
SILVETTA (203)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
CANDELA (211)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
Ruda Justyna
LKJ Moszna
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
MERCEDES (241)
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
VICTORY (225)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
Soboń Henryk
LKJ Gałkowo
TIRAN (214)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-21
2018-09-18
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2
2018-09-22
Szwed Ewa
Olmet ost-sped
GALLARDO (232)
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-21
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-21
Urbańska Dorota
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
TOTALIS (244)
2018-09-18
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
2018-09-19
2018-09-18
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-20
2018-09-22
2018-09-21

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl