Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w ujeżdżeniu
Stajnia Rybnica, 24-26.08.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 22:54:57
2018-08-22 19:26:07
Weronika Wójcicka DAMA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 22:54:40
2018-08-22 19:20:22
Wiktoria Wierzba SICIRETHA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 14:22:43
2018-08-21 18:40:39
Dominika Sarzyńska KSIĄŻĘ
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 23:51:23
2018-08-19 22:56:26
Zofia Basińska SAN SIRO
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 23:51:43
2018-08-19 22:14:24
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 12:55:57
2018-08-18 22:34:08
Malgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 5/CC-1/
  • 1x 12/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 12:57:06
2018-08-18 21:11:18
Alicja Kozłowska GINA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 12:57:37
2018-08-18 21:09:31
Weronika Gosztyła PENELOPA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 12:57:59
2018-08-18 17:40:44
Julia Marcinowska FUDGE
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 12:11:53
2018-08-18 10:11:59
Agata Miłowska CHOJA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 12:12:20
2018-08-18 10:10:58
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 12:12:38
2018-08-17 16:36:51
Wiktoria Wojno MISSISIPI-P
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 12:12:51
2018-08-17 12:07:43
Katarzyna Waligòrska ASUAN
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 5/CC-1/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 12:13:08
2018-08-17 12:06:20
Justyna Krówka HAICHI
  • 1x 3/N-4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 22:55:07
2018-08-16 22:41:28
Malwina Słowikowska LAMIA W
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 22:55:45
2018-08-16 22:31:18
Anna Nadolna STARMANGAL
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 22:56:34
2018-08-16 22:30:06
Małgorzata Brodziak GARTON
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 22:56:52
2018-08-16 21:06:32
Martyna Sara Górska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 22:57:13
2018-08-16 20:04:01
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 5/CC-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 13:39:16
2018-08-14 15:02:20
Paulina Lenkiewicz ZIDAN
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 13:39:27
2018-08-14 13:30:57
Agnieszka Sobczak LORD
  • 1x 5/CC-1/
  • 1x 12/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 13:39:44
2018-08-14 12:19:28
Aleksandra Łazowska ROSA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 13:39:59
2018-08-14 12:18:46
Aleksandra Łazowska MADRYT
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:46:19
2018-08-14 10:21:04
Aleksandra Babicka ROYAL RED
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:46:58
2018-08-13 20:41:57
Laura Jasińska LUTNIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:47:26
2018-08-13 19:44:11
Natalia Gajda HILDA HF
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:47:47
2018-08-13 17:21:41
Karolina Jatkowska SAMSON
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:48:01
2018-08-13 12:23:42
Dorota Jerczyńska GWIAZDA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:48:16
2018-08-12 22:35:53
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:48:40
2018-08-12 21:05:39
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 12:58:26
2018-08-12 21:02:25
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:49:11
2018-08-10 13:03:39
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 5/CC-1/
  • 1x 12/CC-2/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:49:48
2018-08-10 13:03:15
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:50:04
2018-08-09 19:53:56
Martyna Mikiewicz TOSCANIA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:50:18
2018-08-09 19:53:14
Sara Lewkowicz EQUILE'S FREDERIK
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:50:39
2018-08-09 19:52:27
Ewelina Gos GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:50:53
2018-08-09 19:51:43
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:51:19
2018-08-09 13:57:47
Paulina Telega OK
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 11:51:32
2018-08-09 13:26:27
Szymon Nachotko MARRIE QUEEN P
  • 1x 1/L-1 kuce/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Basińska Zofia SS VIDAVIA
S
O009408
2. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
3. Choma Malgorzata Kkj
S
Brak
4. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
5. Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O047355
6. Górska Martyna Sara Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
7. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
8. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2005 (JM.)
brak
9. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (JM.)
O036882
10. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O047352
11. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O035227
12. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
13. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (JM.)
O042796
14. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
brak
15. Lenkiewicz Paulina Biały Las
2001 (J.)
O033284
16. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (JM.)
O038916
17. Łazowska Aleksandra bpk DOS
S
O019651
18. Marcinowska Julia Bez przynależności
2000 (J.)
0040635
19. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (J.)
O043262
20. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (J.)
O028053
21. Nachotko Szymon Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003911
22. Nadolna Anna KJ PICADOR
2000 (J.)
O356248
23. Olkuska Katarzyna KKJ
S
O020761
24. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (J.)
O026060
25. Sarzyńska Dominika Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
26. Słowikowska Malwina KJ PICADOR
S
brak
27. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
28. Telega Paulina Karkonoski klub jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O051579
29. Wierzba Wiktoria Brak
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Wójcicka Weronika Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
31. Wojno Wiktoria Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O051294
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

DAMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Degrosso
M: Dayana
O: Agropol
B: Cierliński Henryk
Brak
2.

7

EQUILE'S FREDERIK New Forest Pony NED 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Offem Adonis
M: Heuvingshof Bonita
O: Paweł Lewkowicz
B: Holandia
K007147
3.

35

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Małgorzata Choma
B: Justyna czwojda
Brak
4.

9

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
none
5.

10

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
6.

32

FUDGE Gybsy Cob GBR 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:135 F: England
M: Jenny
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: brak
K0245186 826073001216716
7.

24

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: VOLTAIRE
M: GOLANDA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K018276
8.

34

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzystof Król
B:
K020394 DE417170389208
9.

5

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
10.

6

GRETTON WOODS SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K025659
11.

13

GWIAZDA Fryzyjska POL 2010 Klacz kara/164 F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukte T.
O: Lex Perfecta Sp.z o.o.
B: Leszek Wieczorek
2565/18 616004201005295
12.

15

HILDA HF Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Natalia Gajda
B: NN
K025579 616999670204004
13.

38

KSIĄŻĘ Wielkopolska POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Szczęściarz
M: Kurara
O: Alicja Dec
B: Andrzej Pieprz
Brak
14.

26

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ALVAREZ 17
M: LOTTY
O: Małgorzata Brodziak
B: Marek Rosiak
brak
15.

20

LORD WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Czersk I
M: Lira
O: Paulina Burchardt
B: Leszek Kazuś
K008685 616007670055401
16.

16

LUTNIA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Twister
M: Lokata
O: Agropol sp. Z.O.O
B: Janusz Lawin
K022011
17.

18

MADRYT Wlkp. / Poch. Trak. POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Czynel /
M: Mera / Anapolis
O: Dariusz Niewadzi
B: SK Racot
K023770 POL007611006600
18.

3

MARRIE QUEEN P SP POL 2014 Klacz inna/172 F: Ron William
M: Mojra
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
4273/18 616009670025014
19.

29

MISSISIPI-P Szlachetna Półkrew POL 16.02.2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleone Z
M: Morena
O: Karolina Ratajkiewicz
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K013783
20.

4

OK Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 1997 Wałach inna/164 F: Pigmalion
M: Ohara
O: Beata Worotnik
B: SK Racot
K017865 POL007670025597
21.

33

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
K015956 POL013670072705
22.

12

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
O: Paulina Kupiec
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887 616009670112503
23.

19

ROSA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Expo
M: Róża
O: Dariusz Niewadzi
B: Andrzej Pop
K025700 616008670051413
24.

1

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
25.

23

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Niemcy
K017965 DE431310653406
26.

14

SAMSON SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Le Duc
M: Saluta I
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Tomasz Kret
brak
27.

37

SAN SIRO Oldemburska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Swarovski
M: Royal Dahony
O: Zofia Basińska
B: Andrzej Malasiewicz
LKPZJ/2500/17 DE433330222512
28.

39

SICIRETHA KWPN POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Ronaldo
M: Hiciretha
O: Agropol
B: J G TH. VERNOOY
Brak
29.

25

STARMANGAL XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Anna Nadolna
B: Anna Nadolna
brak
30.

22

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
31.

11

TEJSI Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
O: Jolanta Styrna
B: Jarosław Święcicki
K020158 616008670011510
32.

8

TOSCANIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Abke
M: Tekila
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K025718
33.

36

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Linton
M: Zelline
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Gestüt Bőhomenhof Jőrg Wollenhaupt
K026176
34.

21

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zhin Zhin
M: Caserta / Cassini I
O: Mariusz Lenkiewicz
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
600
SUM:
600.00
Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
700
SUM:
700.00
Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
600
SUM:
600.00
Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
500
SUM:
500.00
Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
400
SUM:
400.00
Lenkiewicz Paulina Biały Las
500
SUM:
500.00
Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
250
SUM:
250.00
Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
700
SUM:
700.00
Nadolna Anna KJ PICADOR
250
SUM:
250.00
Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
800
SUM:
800.00
Słowikowska Malwina KJ PICADOR
450
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Basińska Zofia
SS VIDAVIA
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
GARTON (24)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
Choma Malgorzata
Kkj
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
1
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
600
Gajda Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
150
2018-08-26
4
Górska Martyna Sara
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-25
4
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-24
1
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
3
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
SAFIRA (1)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
700
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
LUTNIA (16)
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-26
600
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
SAMSON (14)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
500
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (13)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
2
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
GINA (34)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
400
2018-08-26
1
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
FINLAY (9)
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
2
Lenkiewicz Paulina
Biały Las
ZIDAN (21)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
500
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
250
2018-08-26
2
Łazowska Aleksandra
bpk DOS
MADRYT (18)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-26
4
ROSA (19)
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-25
5
Marcinowska Julia
Bez przynależności
FUDGE (32)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (11)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
700
Nachotko Szymon
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona w Strzegomiu
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-24
4
Nadolna Anna
KJ PICADOR
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
250
Olkuska Katarzyna
KKJ
ZAIRA (36)
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
7
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (12)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
800
Sarzyńska Dominika
Brak
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
3
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ PICADOR
LAMIA W (26)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
450
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
LORD (20)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
3
Telega Paulina
Karkonoski klub jeździecki
OK (4)
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-24
5
Wierzba Wiktoria
Brak
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
Wójcicka Weronika
Brak
DAMA (40)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
Wojno Wiktoria
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
3

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 5 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl