Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZOiR-A Rybnica lipiec 2018, el. MPMK
Rybnica, 27-29 lipca 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 14:15:26
2018-07-23 20:43:23
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/D-3 ZO/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 18:08:29
2018-07-23 18:08:18
Cora Hagedus BACHMAN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 18:08:37
2018-07-23 17:58:28
Yvette Dronigke-Dietze WERAMON
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 18:08:46
2018-07-23 17:53:24
Janine Ritter HOCHSTEIN
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 13/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 18:08:54
2018-07-23 17:13:03
Christiane Streuber DONNA SALINERA
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 14:52:14
2018-07-23 12:58:39
Joanna Zadora DOMINICA
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:21:04
2018-07-22 19:56:27
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:21:33
2018-07-22 19:54:09
Julia Marcinowska REVLON
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:22:23
2018-07-22 16:58:34
Dorota Mazur AUTHENTIC DM
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:23:09
2018-07-22 16:24:10
Choma Małgorzata FINLANDIA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:33:56
2018-07-22 15:19:32
Martyna Sara Górska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:33:32
2018-07-22 12:03:45
Sandra Besser SPONTIFLEX SEMPERIT
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
  • 1x 21/D-3 ZO/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 22:39:21
2018-07-20 22:05:36
Marek Szczur FURST AVALON
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:20:14
2018-07-20 22:05:05
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 2x m3/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 2x m6/el. MPMK-A 6 latki/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 22:38:58
2018-07-20 21:16:45
Edyta Ferst JANTAR
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 22:40:34
2018-07-20 17:20:18
Aleksandra Sobkiewicz GOLDEN BOY
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 14:53:23
2018-07-20 11:41:03
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 14:52:52
2018-07-20 11:39:25
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 11:36:28
2018-07-20 10:52:25
Maria Szmidt CHOICE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 22:01:41
2018-07-19 19:50:56
Aleksandra Tomala O'DE CORB
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 18:23:12
2018-07-19 18:18:03
Aleksandra Schott GAUGUIN
  • 1x m2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x m5/el. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 18:24:07
2018-07-19 16:50:17
Wiktoria Siergiej CARRIE CLAIR
  • 1x m1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x m4/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:49:30
2018-07-19 08:50:31
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:49:52
2018-07-18 23:21:38
Jadwiga Lester CHOU-CHOU
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:50:22
2018-07-18 22:31:50
Małgorzata Malkusch KEISER RUBIN
  • 1x 4/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/N-6 ZO/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:50:39
2018-07-18 22:20:39
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:51:16
2018-07-18 22:17:10
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:51:34
2018-07-18 16:45:42
Marcelina Maryszczak PEGAZ
  • 1x 12a/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:52:03
2018-07-18 16:09:49
Iwona Osiecka DON FEDERICO
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:52:27
2018-07-18 16:07:46
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x m3/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 1x m6/el. MPMK-A 6 latki/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:53:16
2018-07-18 16:06:17
Emilia Danysz HEIDI HAPPYNES
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:53:38
2018-07-18 16:01:38
Tomasz Kowalski IGLESIAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x 9/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:53:55
2018-07-18 16:01:02
Tomasz Kowalski RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:54:20
2018-07-18 16:00:17
Małgorzata Kowalska SIR HAYFIELD
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:55:18
2018-07-18 13:16:05
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 13:55:35
2018-07-18 09:21:09
Marcelina Woźny LANZELOT
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 22:37:41
2018-07-17 14:23:23
Katarzyna Kuriata DOMINGUEZ
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 14:52:14
2018-07-17 10:47:34
Karolina Mazurek CARAMBA
  • 1x m1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x m4/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 14:51:47
2018-07-17 10:43:39
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x m7/I półfinał 7-9 lat/
  • 1x m8/I półfinał 7-9 latki/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 21:52:16
2018-07-17 10:41:46
Karolina Mazurek AMORE MI
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 22:12:39
2018-07-16 22:04:45
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 22:13:18
2018-07-16 21:35:00
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 22:13:40
2018-07-16 21:32:44
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 22:14:39
2018-07-16 13:58:36
Wiktoria Siergiej VENETIA
  • 1x m1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x m4/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 22:15:35
2018-07-16 11:34:24
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CAESAR
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 10:32:57
2018-07-16 09:09:23
Dorota Jerczyńska GWIAZDA
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 22:09:58
2018-07-15 19:52:23
Natalia Gajda HILDA HF
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 22:10:28
2018-07-15 17:49:22
Klaudia Rogoża NEON
  • 2x m4/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 22:09:17
2018-07-15 16:12:57
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x m2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x m5/el. MPMK-A 5 latki/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 15:49:36
2018-07-15 10:42:24
Laura Jasińska LUTNIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 15:50:46
2018-07-14 21:13:10
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x m2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x m5/el. MPMK-A 5 latki/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:13:42
2018-07-12 12:39:42
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 6/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:14:09
2018-07-12 07:02:28
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 9/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-5/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:14:28
2018-07-12 07:01:46
Natalia Badura VERBENA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:15:07
2018-07-11 23:28:37
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-15 15:51:27
2018-07-11 17:11:41
Karolina Jatkowska SAMSON
  • 1x 3a/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 12a/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:16:32
2018-07-10 22:46:43
Wojciech Andrzejewski MAYESTRO-P
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:17:09
2018-07-10 14:58:24
Marek Pawłowicz FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:07:34
2018-07-09 10:43:21
Aleksandra Łazowska ROSA
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 19:31:19
2018-07-09 10:42:47
Aleksandra Łazowska MADRYT
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:08:24
2018-07-07 11:13:11
Aleksandra Owsiany FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:09:01
2018-07-06 14:57:25
Martyna Mikiewicz TOSCANIA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:09:16
2018-07-06 14:56:40
Sara Lewkowicz EQUILE'S FREDERIK
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:09:38
2018-07-06 14:55:35
Ewelina Gos GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:09:54
2018-07-06 14:54:26
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:10:17
2018-07-06 14:50:25
Ewelina Gos TERRA NOVA - P
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:10:58
2018-07-06 10:11:10
Maria Szmidt ROMEO G
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:11:54
2018-07-05 14:26:00
Wiktoria Bobowiec VITUS
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:12:40
2018-07-05 12:08:59
Katarzyna Sicinska TIFANY
  • 1x 4/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/N-6 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Besser Sandra Reit- und Fahrverein Rosenhof Görlitz
DE1576099
3. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
4. Bobowiec Wiktoria OSK VIDAVIA
1999 (MJ.)
O040562
5. Dąbrowska Jagoda LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
6. Danysz Emilia SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2000 (J.)
O034023
7. Dronigke-Dietze Yvette GER
-
8. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
9. Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O047355
10. Górska Martyna Sara Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
11. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
12. Hagedus Cora GER
S
-
13. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O047352
14. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O035227
15. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
16. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
17. Kowalska Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club
2001 (J.)
O036911
18. Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club
S
O000796
19. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
1999 (MJ.)
O023921
20. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
brak
21. Lester Jadwiga KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O020567
22. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (JM.)
O038916
23. Łazowska Aleksandra bpk DOS
S
O019651
24. Malkusch Małgorzata LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2001 (J.)
O050117
25. Małgorzata Choma KKJ
S
O007350
26. Marcinowska Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
O040635
27. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
28. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
S
O002805
29. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
30. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
31. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (J.)
O043262
32. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
33. Osiecka Iwona SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
S
O026728
34. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
35. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O005410
36. Pawłowicz Marek KJ Podkówka Team
S
O000484
37. Pola Mateusz SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
S
O037867
38. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
39. Ritter Janine GER
S
-
40. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2001 (J.)
O030792
41. Schott Aleksandra OSK VIDAVIA
S
89081414625
42. Sicinska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O037210
43. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
44. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O001035
10003455
45. Sobkiewicz Aleksandra Kub Jeżdziecki Picador
2001 (J.)
320/170036884
46. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (J.)
O026744
47. Streuber Christiane GER
brak
48. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
49. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
50. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
51. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
52. Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
1997 (MJ.)
O024344
53. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035209
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

ATTACK WITH ME Hanowerska GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
O: PH Attack Roman Dąbrowski
B: Gretus Buss
K008159 DE431316774603 104TX53
2.

69

AUTHENTIC DM WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Caretino /
M: Afrodyta / Hibryd
O: Dorota Mazur
B: Dorota Mazur
K015396 616007670108909
3.

71

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
4.

76

BACHMAN - DEU 2000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
5.

13

BERTOLLI GOLD Oldenburska GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
O: Marek Szczur
B: Silvia Gering
K025703 DE 433330230712
6.

36

CAESAR Westf. GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cezaro holst. /Cantus
M: Carbella westf. /Caratello B
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Armin Stockem
DE 441411383212
7.

9

CARAMBA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: CARDAMON
M: CERKWICA MYWILL
O: Karola Mazurek
B: Fiałkowski Zbigniew
K026054 616009670003814
8.

56

CARRIE CLAIR SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Quartergold
M: CHANTALL / ARHANI
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Wiktoria Siergiej
brak 616009640078914
9.

11

CHOCO LADY II Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Karola Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K021046 DE456570300211
10.

60

CHOICE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraf II / Landclassic
M: Cassandra / Lasko
O: Michał Puć
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026135
11.

54

CHOU-CHOU Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jadwiga Lester
B: Joanna Szweda
K023188
12.

79

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Jacek Błachno
B: GR Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
13.

77

DEISI sp POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O:
B:
14.

80

Deloquent wlkp POL 2014 og gn F: Eloquent
M: Damaszka / Gordon I
O: SO Starogard Gdański sp.zo.o.
B: SO Starogard Gdański sp.zo.o.
616007600118414
15.

44

DOMINATOR-P SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Madera-P / Saracen
O: Krystian Pola
B: Bogdan Parkitny
PL 616009670007212
16.

10

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
O: Replika spółka z o.o.
B: Hermann Thumann
K017947 DE431318328508
17.

72

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
O: Joanna Zadora
B: Karin und Armin Lowe
brak
18.

45

DON FEDERICO Westf. DEU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Desperados
M: Fortuna
O: Iwona Osiecka
B: Niemcy
K012930
19.

73

DONNA SALINERA Z GER 2006 Klacz inna F: Samba Ole
M: Drago S
O: -
B: -
brak
20.

55

DUISO Oldenburg GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duino
M: Rakete
O: Krzysztof Seemann
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K019018
21.

41

Dumka na Dwa Serca sp POL 2013 kl kaszt F: Pastisz
M: Dolce Vita / Lou Reed
O: M. Kownacki
B: P. Mazurek
22.

20

EQUILE'S FREDERIK New Forest Pony NED 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Offem Adonis
M: Heuvingshof Bonita
O: Paweł Lewkowicz
B: Holandia
K007147
23.

68

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Malgorzata Choma
B: Justyna Czwojda
K019757 616007610108811
24.

62

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
none
25.

61

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
26.

24

FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN DWB POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Milan /
M: Dodo / Dunphy
O: Marek Pawłowicz
B: Stutteri Fjordvang Tine and Henrik Bidstrup
K019674 208333DW0505368
27.

22

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
28.

65

FURST AVALON Westfalska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
29.

51

GALAPAGOS Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno Spółka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno Spółka Jawna
K017344 616007610019110
30.

57

GAUGUIN Polski Kon Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Grease / Graf Top
O: Aleksandra Schott
B: Marek Twardak
89081414625
31.

26

GENIE KN KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
O: Magdalena Pachołek
B: M.A.G Van Der Knaap
K024488
32.

18

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
33.

63

GOLDEN BOY Koń Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kara F: NN
M: Golden Goddess
O: Barbara Gronowska-Sobkiewicz
B: Teodor Skiba
K022237 999670162806
34.

19

GRETTON WOODS SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K025659
35.

35

GWIAZDA Fryzyjska POL 2010 Klacz kara/164 F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukte T.
O: Lex Perfecta Sp.z o.o.
B: Leszek Wieczorek
2565/18 616004201005295
36.

46

HEIDI HAPPYNES Hanowerska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Hohenstein
M: Walina
O: Grzegorz Danysz
B: Niemcy
K023602
37.

34

HILDA HF Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Natalia Gajda
B: NN
K025579 616999670204004
38.

74

HOCHSTEIN - POL 2000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
39.

47

IGLESIAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2008 Wałach kara F: Douglas
M: Fanny van de Leeuwerk
O: Andrzej Kucharski
B: Belgia
brak
40.

30

IOWA C KWPN NLD 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson
M: Zatilda / Rousseau
O: Sylwester Tomkowicz
B: Cerina Burgmeijer
K023795 528003201303224
41.

53

KEISER RUBIN Koń Oldenburski POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Kaiser Karl
M: Rosaria
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Witold Pietrzyk
brak DE433330587911
42.

42

LANZELOT Wurttemberger POL 2006 Wałach inna/170 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
O: Joanna Woźny
B: Jarosław Poręba
K015997
43.

38

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
44.

31

LUTNIA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Twister
M: Lokata
O: Agropol sp. Z.O.O
B: Janusz Lawin
K022011
45.

3

MADRYT Wlkp. / Poch. Trak. POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Czynel /
M: Mera / Anapolis
O: Dariusz Niewadzi
B: SK Racot
K023770 POL007611006600
46.

28

MARCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Marka / Gordon I
O: Natalia Badura
B: Dariusz Niewadzi
K008054 POL009670097203 103PV77
47.

33

NEON Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eloquent
M: Nikita / Caballo
O: Katarzyna Stąpor
B: SO Starograd Gdański
K025466 616007600118114
48.

59

O'DE CORB KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada F: Flipper
M:
O: Jan Baehr
B:
49.

48

RAIKANO'S SON Rheinisches Reitpferd POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Raikano
M: Wolkenspiel
O: GR Kowalski SP.J.
B: Yzermann, Gerd
brak
50.

70

REVLON Gypsy Cob IRL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc: F: Dać Gypsy Boy
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: Irlandia
K024337
51.

16

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K022137 DE433331709812
52.

23

ROSA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Expo
M: Róża
O: Dariusz Niewadzi
B: Andrzej Pop
K025700 616008670051413
53.

67

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Niemcy
K017965 DE431310653406
54.

4

SAMSON SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Le Duc
M: Saluta I
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Tomasz Kret
brak
55.

39

SARUMAN GT Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: RAMONA ROHLMANN
K020901 DE 433331577308
56.

49

SIR HAYFIELD Hanowerska POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Davigna
O: GR Kowalski S.J.
B: Niemcy
K026023
57.

32

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: Natalia Badura
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
58.

66

SPONTIFLEX SEMPERIT Deutsches Reitpferd DEU 2007 Wałach inna/172 F: Semper
M: Scarlet
O: Christina Kummer
B: Svenja Krohn
DE410100766007
59.

43

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Niemcy
K018334 DE431310570710
60.

29

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
61.

17

TERRA NOVA - P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Toscania - P
O: Michał Gos
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K023280
62.

14

TIFANY FRYZ POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Sander/Oltman
M: Elke V/Feitse293
O: katarzyna sicinska
B: katarzyna sicinska
K019842 NL616004200600073
63.

21

TOSCANIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Abke
M: Tekila
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K025718
64.

37

VENETIA Oldenburg GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Van Vivaldi
M: RUBY TUESDAY / REGAZZONI
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Janne Schaefer
brak 433330280214
65.

27

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han / Lauries Crusador xx
M: Vanessa SP / Peres wlkp
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
K022564
66.

15

VITUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: EGZOTYK
M: VEGA
O: MAGDALENA LISZKA
B: ANNA GÓRNA
K023119 POL 009 67 00626 08
67.

75

WERAMON - DEU 2000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
68.

40

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Linton
M: Zeline
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Gestüt Böhmenhof Jörg Wollenhaupt
4276/17
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kowalska Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
200
SUM:
200.00
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
100
SUM:
100.00
Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
150
SUM:
150.00
Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
VERBENA (27)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
3
MARCO (28)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
Besser Sandra
Reit- und Fahrverein Rosenhof Görlitz
2018-07-28
11
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
7
2018-07-29
2
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (77)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
Bobowiec Wiktoria
OSK VIDAVIA
VITUS (15)
2018-07-27
8
2018-07-27
7
2018-07-28
12
2018-07-29
9
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
5
Danysz Emilia
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-29
4
Dronigke-Dietze Yvette
GER
WERAMON (75)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
3
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
4
Gajda Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
Górska Martyna Sara
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
5
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-27
7
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
5
Hagedus Cora
GER
BACHMAN (76)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
7
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
LUTNIA (31)
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-29
4
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
SAMSON (4)
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-28
1
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (35)
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
5
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
Kowalska Małgorzata
Silesia Dressage Club
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
150
Kowalski Tomasz
Silesia Dressage Club
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
1
200
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
200
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
9
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
3
FINLAY (62)
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
Lester Jadwiga
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
4
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
Łazowska Aleksandra
bpk DOS
MADRYT (3)
2018-07-27
7
2018-07-28
7
ROSA (23)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-29
10
Malkusch Małgorzata
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
Małgorzata Choma
KKJ
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-29
4
Marcinowska Julia
BPK
REVLON (70)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAESAR (36)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
Mazur Dorota
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-07-29
8
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (71)
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-07-27
9
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-29
11
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
ZAIRA (40)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
3
Osiecka Iwona
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-29
5
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
1
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
5
Pawłowicz Marek
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
Pola Mateusz
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
1
200
Ritter Janine
GER
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-28
3
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
NEON (33)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Schott Aleksandra
OSK VIDAVIA
GAUGUIN (57)
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
8
Sicinska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
TIFANY (14)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
VENETIA (37)
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
DUISO (55)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
3
100
Sobkiewicz Aleksandra
Kub Jeżdziecki Picador
2018-07-27
8
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-29
9
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
LONDANO (38)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
150
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
5
Streuber Christiane
GER
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
200
2018-07-29
1
200
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ROMEO G (16)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
3
CHOICE (60)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
1
200
2018-07-29
1
200
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
IOWA C (30)
2018-07-27
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
Woźny Marcelina
KJ Partynice
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
150
2018-07-29
2
150
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-29
7

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 2 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl