Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 09:55:22
2018-07-16 09:55:14
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 10:17:21
2018-07-10 20:43:54
Karolina Kolny AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 10:58:04
2018-07-10 06:39:18
Gloria Grudziąż FIRO
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 10:58:26
2018-07-09 22:08:12
Maciej Wiórek HELIOPOLIS
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 10:58:47
2018-07-09 21:34:19
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:08:39
2018-07-09 18:09:07
Julia Sendel STORCZYK
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 11:13:00
2018-07-09 16:55:39
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:17:11
2018-07-09 11:55:32
Lena Czakańska VICTORY
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:17:38
2018-07-09 11:38:58
Weronika Wiącek MORENGO
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:17:55
2018-07-09 11:38:25
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:18:15
2018-07-09 11:36:00
Dominika Siudzińska APIS
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-14 08:02:17
2018-07-09 11:07:13
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:16:49
2018-07-09 11:00:45
Martyna Olszyńska MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:11:42
2018-07-09 07:29:47
Dominika Zdunek METEOR
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:12:32
2018-07-08 22:19:51
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:13:59
2018-07-08 22:19:20
Liliane Van Luijken DIE JACKSON
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:14:36
2018-07-08 21:32:10
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:15:20
2018-07-08 20:57:14
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-14 08:02:30
2018-07-08 18:57:53
Anna Hałasowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:15:55
2018-07-08 18:57:22
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-12 20:48:34
2018-07-08 17:58:38
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:16:26
2018-07-08 11:56:04
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:16:47
2018-07-08 08:58:04
Maya Paszkiewicz ODYSEUSZ
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-12 20:48:47
2018-07-07 18:48:43
Aniela Ziółkowska NIKODEM
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:18:45
2018-07-07 18:48:04
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:19:04
2018-07-07 18:22:42
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 10:19:23
2018-07-06 21:13:56
Martyna Baściuk KELPIE
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 11:28:33
2018-07-06 06:27:45
Natalia Ruszkowska DEINHARD S
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 11:27:57
2018-07-06 03:14:19
Eliza Mardyło EL-JAD
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 12:21:03
2018-07-05 10:01:52
Hanna Szeliga MG POLACO
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 12:21:19
2018-07-05 06:21:59
Oliwia Stolarska VISTA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 12:21:29
2018-07-04 14:29:28
Julia Kaczorowska MIDTJYDENS ORION
  • 1x 1K/P-6/I półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 2K/P-3/II półfinał OOM kuce
  • 1x 3K/P-4/Finał OOM kuce
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 12:21:44
2018-07-04 11:24:28
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 12:22:04
2018-07-04 07:44:20
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 1DK/D-1/I półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 2DK/D-2/II półfinał OOM Duże Konie
  • 1x 3DK/D-3/Finał OOM Duże Konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
2. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
O046348
3. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
4. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
5. Czakańska Lena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2003 (JM.)
O046208
6. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Garbowska Natalia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2004 (JM.)
O035363
8. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
9. Gogolińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O032674
10. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
O026631
11. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (JM.)
O036882
12. Hałasowska Anna BM Horse
2003 (JM.)
O038944
13. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
14. Kaczorowska Julia GoldenHorse
2004 (JM.)
O046547
15. Kolny Karolina UKJ Płochocin
01234
16. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (JM.)
O037902
-
17. Kulawiak Maria bpk MAL
2006 (JM.)
044400
18. Mardyło Eliza KJ Szarża
2003 (JM.)
O037350
19. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
20. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
21. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O038500
22. Plata Natalia BPK POMORSKIE
2005 (JM.)
O038133
23. Ruszkowska Natalia AZS PW
2004 (JM.)
O037588
24. Sendel Julia STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2003 (JM.)
O045745
25. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (JM.)
O032998
26. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
27. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
28. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
2006 (JM.)
O037288
29. Van Luijken Liliane KJ Golden Dream
2003 (JM.)
O026766
30. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
31. Wiącek Weronika LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2005 (JM.)
O049039
32. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (JM.)
O032598
33. Zdunek Dominika bpk LUL
2003 (JM.)
O035335
34. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
1709/18
2.

33

ANGEL QUEEN DRP GER 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino / Aester El Nino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
O: Juszczuk-Kubiak Edyta
B: Lenert Busch
K021533 DE434340333409
3.

24

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Aleksandra Krawczyńska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
4.

13

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
5.

18

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
KO18190 208333200202313
6.

35

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
7.

36

CHESTER DRP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cinderelle / Viktoria'S Chirac
O: -
B: -
K020590
8.

10

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Schulte- Althoff, Wilhelm
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
9.

12

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Jacek Błachno
B: GR Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
10.

16

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
O: IRENA GĄSIENICA ROJ
B: MANUELA STRIGLMAIR
K014326 DE4101100631107
11.

20

DIE JACKSON Württemberger GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dr. Jackson D
M: Fortuna
O: Hans van Luijken
B: Niemcy
K024065
12.

9

EL JAD Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2003 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Etogram
M: Elina
O: Celina Helbik
B: Celina Nierodkiewicz
POL030000000652 Pol 030000000652
13.

32

FIRO 00 POL 2008 Ogier siwa/160 F: Armani
M: Fira
O: Klaudia Domżąła Gloria Grudziąż
B: Krzysztof Grudziąż
K017326
14.

4

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
O: Anna Doniec
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
brak 616009640072113
15.

31

HELIOPOLIS Trakeńska LTU 2003 Wałach kara F: HELERIS / ELEKTRONAS
M: Hidraulika / Hapun
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: SK NEMUNAS
K022942 POL73201003960312788
16.

1

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA
O: PLATA JOANNA
B: NIE PAMIĘTAM
K022705 DE435350244512
17.

11

KELPIE Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz kara/mk:141 F: Asumpt
M: Kyniska
O: Marcin Rynkowski
B: Białek Monika
K023088 616013580177810
18.

30

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO Connemara DNK 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Sternbergs Larry junior
M: Barholts Rosaleen
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: Annette Villebaek
K021759 208333CO1002675 DK CON
19.

25

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: .
K016146 POL013690114906
20.

23

MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI Kuc Walijski NED 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Orhard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptown Girl
O: Marta Pleszko
B: LEUNS VELD'S ELEGANT
K024058
21.

19

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
22.

22

METEOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Balisko II / Quidam De Revel
M: Milady / Mig
O: Aneta Zdunek
B: -
K024357 POL009570049604
23.

8

MG POLACO Pre - Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
24.

6

MIDTJYDENS ORION SP DNK 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pour Amour
M: Alanya
O: Patrycja Kaczorowska
B: Heidi i Brian Petersen
K025310
25.

26

MORENGO Koń Mały POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Hawier
M: Mirabella
O: Helena Dąbrowska
B: Mikołaj Smoląg
K012190 POL013540108403
26.

21

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
27.

14

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
28.

15

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Obia / Bienis
O: Stafan Stołowski
B: Tomasz Kowala
K011922 616013610100507
29.

5

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
30.

17

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
31.

28

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842 POL00752007080208828
32.

29

STORCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ONAD
M: SENNA JULKA
O: CHACHUŁA MARYSIA
B: /
K019945 616009640063506
33.

27

VICTORY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara/167 F: ROCK AND ROLL
M: WHISKEY GIRL
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Andrzej Sałacki
K019785 616009690080812
34.

7

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
SAMURAJ (17)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
KELPIE (11)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-22
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (12)
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (13)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
Czakańska Lena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
VICTORY (27)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (4)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-22
Garbowska Natalia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
LUNA (25)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
Gogolińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Cheval
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
FIRO (32)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
SAFIRA (5)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
Hałasowska Anna
BM Horse
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-22
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (21)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
Kaczorowska Julia
GoldenHorse
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
Kolny Karolina
UKJ Płochocin
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
Kulawiak Maria
bpk MAL
BUTTINI (18)
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
Mardyło Eliza
KJ Szarża
EL JAD (9)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-22
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (36)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
Plata Natalia
BPK POMORSKIE
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
Ruszkowska Natalia
AZS PW
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-22
Sendel Julia
STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (24)
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-22
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
Van Luijken Liliane
KJ Golden Dream
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MERCI (19)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
Wiącek Weronika
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
MORENGO (26)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-22
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-22
Zdunek Dominika
bpk LUL
METEOR (22)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
NIKODEM (14)
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-22

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl