Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
72 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 23:20:25
2017-05-07 23:18:18
Martyna Bańska BLACKARROW CZENKOW
  • 1x 1/L-1/
71 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 23:20:04
2017-05-07 22:33:08
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 4/N-4 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 22/N-6 (ZO-A)/
70 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 23:20:41
2017-05-07 22:30:34
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 3a/D-1 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 12a/D-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
69 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 21:39:44
2017-05-07 21:36:21
Monika Tyborowska PORANNA ROSA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
68 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 21:03:16
2017-05-07 20:44:07
Ewa Leibfarth FLORETINO
  • 1x 6/CC-1/
  • 1x 15/CC-2/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
67 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 21:03:49
2017-05-07 20:42:31
Ewa Leibfarth CONSUELA 10
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 (ZR-A)/
66 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 21:04:14
2017-05-07 20:10:36
Ewa Szwed WELT CONTENDOR
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
65 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 21:05:30
2017-05-07 19:30:19
Sandra Besser CASS BALOU
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3a/D-1 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 12a/D-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
  • 1x 21a/D-3 (ZR-A)/
64 ACCEPTED 2017-05-07 18:28:07
2017-05-07 16:53:18
Zofia Basińska SAN SIRO
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
63 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:57:32
2017-05-06 22:56:59
Martyna Bańska MANTRA-P
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
62 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:49:33
2017-05-06 21:36:18
Katarzyna Waligórska ASUAN
  • 1x 5/C-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 (ZR-A)/
61 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:50:08
2017-05-06 21:30:44
Emilia Danysz PRINCESS LILIFEE
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
60 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:50:40
2017-05-06 21:29:50
Emilia Danysz REBUS
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
59 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:51:22
2017-05-06 21:23:07
Justyna Krówka HEIDI HAPPYNES
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
58 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 22:52:04
2017-05-06 21:21:30
Justyna Krówka HAICHI
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
57 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 21:16:29
2017-05-06 17:45:01
Maciej Wiórek HELIOPOLIS
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
56 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 21:16:57
2017-05-06 15:06:31
Dominika Warmus MORIENTES
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
55 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 21:17:26
2017-05-06 14:38:08
Alicja Dec BATUMI
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
54 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 21:17:59
2017-05-06 14:05:42
Hanna Kłak EGON VON WANDERFÜRST
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
53 ACCEPTED 2017-05-06 21:18:23
2017-05-05 23:23:51
Klaudia Kostrzewska MERIDA-P
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
52 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:15:28
2017-05-05 16:45:41
Aleksandra Babicka ROYAL RED
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
51 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:15:49
2017-05-05 14:54:54
Sara Wróbel CHARLOTA
  • 2x 19/L-3/
50 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 22:31:32
2017-05-05 13:07:31
Aleksandra Matkiewicz LILOU
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
49 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:17:15
2017-05-05 13:06:47
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CRISTABELL
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
48 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:45:34
2017-05-05 09:52:13
Dominika Kiełczewska-Sawicka CHIMERA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3a/D-1 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 12a/D-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
  • 1x 21a/D-3 (ZR-A)/
47 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:46:33
2017-05-05 08:22:40
Pola Krzysiak MUSKAT
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
46 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:47:21
2017-05-05 08:04:01
Kaja Koszowska HORMON PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
45 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 19:52:16
2017-05-05 07:39:02
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
44 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:48:44
2017-05-05 07:25:24
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
43 ACCEPTED 2017-05-04 22:36:06
2017-05-04 21:19:53
Mateusz Pola SANDRO
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
42 ACCEPTED 2017-05-04 22:36:33
2017-05-04 21:17:57
Katarzyna Popiołek ADRENALIN
  • 1x 9/CS-1/
  • 1x 18/CS-2/
  • 1x 27/CS-5/
41 ACCEPTED 2017-05-04 22:36:55
2017-05-04 17:08:30
Aleksandra Chachulska DYLAN
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 (ZR-A)/
40 ACCEPTED 2017-05-04 22:37:23
2017-05-04 17:03:50
Aleksandra Chachulska REKTOR
  • 1x 5/C-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 (ZR-A)/
39 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 18:59:28
2017-05-04 16:28:36
Katarzyna Rój SYNTHIA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
38 ACCEPTED 2017-05-05 19:12:44
2017-05-04 15:29:32
Katarzyna Olkuska DOMINICA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
37 ACCEPTED 2017-05-08 19:33:24
2017-05-04 11:01:37
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
36 ACCEPTED 2017-05-03 21:02:49
2017-05-03 15:17:03
Wiktoria Siergiej LONDANO
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
35 ACCEPTED 2017-05-03 21:02:16
2017-05-03 13:45:45
Aleksandra Bylicka BRIAR
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
34 ACCEPTED 2017-05-02 22:33:37
2017-05-02 11:17:20
Marcelina Woźny LANZELOT
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
33 ACCEPTED 2017-05-01 23:54:05
2017-05-01 18:28:20
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
32 ACCEPTED 2017-05-01 23:53:42
2017-05-01 09:12:08
Maria Szmidt-Puć DON CASPAL
  • 1x 5/C-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 (ZR-A)/
31 ACCEPTED 2017-05-01 23:53:07
2017-04-30 21:24:46
Martyna Kołodyńska MATROS - P
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
30 ACCEPTED 2017-05-01 23:52:27
2017-04-30 16:18:52
Jadwiga Ptaszyńska VULCANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 5/C-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 (ZR-A)/
29 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 21:06:23
2017-04-28 21:03:44
Martyna Bańska TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 6/CC-1/
  • 1x 15/CC-2/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
28 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 21:06:03
2017-04-28 21:02:41
Martyna Bańska GARACZIKO PLUS-S
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
27 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 21:05:47
2017-04-28 21:02:06
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
26 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 21:05:25
2017-04-28 21:01:24
Karolina Worotnik BENTLEY 0019
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
25 ACCEPTED 2017-04-29 20:39:08
2017-04-28 18:39:37
Małgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 5a/C-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 14/C-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 23/C-4 (ZO-A)/
24 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 20:58:33
2017-04-28 12:20:07
Natalia Gitlar GARDES M
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 15/CC-2/
23 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 20:58:02
2017-04-28 10:18:52
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
22 ACCEPTED 2017-04-28 20:57:42
2017-04-28 09:57:28
Alicja Dec BRANKA
  • 1x 6/CC-1/
  • 1x 15/CC-2/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
21 ACCEPTED 2017-04-27 21:26:01
2017-04-27 14:56:58
Wiktoria Bobowiec VITUS
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
20 ACCEPTED 2017-04-27 10:02:52
2017-04-27 08:29:00
Monika Augustyniak VERBENA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
19 ACCEPTED 2017-04-26 23:48:07
2017-04-26 00:24:53
Marek Pawłowicz FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN
  • 1x 5/C-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 (ZR-A)/
18 ACCEPTED 2017-04-26 23:47:47
2017-04-25 23:46:13
Natalia Zabagło-Pawłowicz AZALIA
  • 1x 3a/D-1 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 12a/D-2 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 21a/D-3 (ZR-A)/
17 ACCEPTED 2017-04-26 23:47:33
2017-04-25 21:29:01
Agata Zimna GAWROSZ
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 (ZR-A)/
16 ACCEPTED 2017-04-26 23:47:14
2017-04-25 20:31:47
Maria Chachuła STORCZYK
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 (ZR-A)/
15 ACCEPTED 2017-04-25 09:48:45
2017-04-24 20:38:28
Julia Rogowska RAINBOW
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
14 ACCEPTED 2017-05-02 22:35:27
2017-04-24 17:03:57
Kinga Śmigielska BEAUTY BUTTERFLY J
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
13 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 19:00:12
2017-04-24 14:07:14
Aleksandra Masłowska BLASK ARON
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
12 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 18:59:52
2017-04-24 11:35:40
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 6/CC-1/
  • 1x 15/CC-2/
  • 1x 24/CC-6/
11 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 18:59:30
2017-04-24 11:30:52
Katarzyna Konarska BAFUR
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 10/L-2/
  • 1x 19/L-3/
10 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 10:54:52
2017-04-24 08:40:43
Aleksandra Popławska SHAMROCK
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
9 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:07:51
2017-04-23 21:26:48
Wiktoria Siergiej RUBICON
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
8 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:07:19
2017-04-23 21:25:16
Filip Poszumski KORIDA
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
7 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:07:01
2017-04-23 20:22:24
Marek Szczur APARADŻITA
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
6 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:06:50
2017-04-23 20:21:52
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc FURST AVALON
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
5 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:06:31
2017-04-23 18:33:44
Zuzanna Niebieszczańska SPARTA
  • 1x 4a/N-4 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 (ZR-A)/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 (ZR-A)/
4 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:06:21
2017-04-23 18:27:07
Zuzanna Niebieszczańska MALTA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
3 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:06:05
2017-04-22 19:14:16
Aleksandra Gurnacz BOLIVIA
  • 1x 3/D-1 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 12/D-2 (ZO-A)/
  • 1x 21/D-3 (ZO-A)/
2 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:05:54
2017-04-22 08:26:59
Katarzyna Sicinska-Wnukowicz TIFANY
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 11/P-2/
  • 1x 20/P-4/
1 ACCEPTED 2017-04-24 11:05:38
2017-04-21 21:39:28
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 7/CC-4/
  • 1x 16/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-7/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Monika Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O035541
2. Babicka Aleksandra ludowy klub jeżdziecki Ksiąz
O026834
3. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
4. Basińska Zofia SS VIDAVIA
S
O009408
5. Besser Sandra PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
S
DE1576099
6. Bobowiec Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
S
O040562
7. Chachulska Aleksandra KS Arkadia
S
O007385
8. Chachuła Maria KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2002 (MJ.)
O025346
9. Choma Małgorzata Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007350
10. Dąbrowska Jagoda LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O024546
11. Danysz Emilia Karkonoski KJ
S
O034023
12. Dec Alicja Karkonoski Klub Jezdziecki
S
0033569
13. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
14. Garbowska Natalia LKJ LEWADA
2004 (J.)
O035363
15. Gitlar Natalia KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O003852
16. Gugała Maja bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O036882
17. Gurnacz Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2003 (MJ.)
Nr PZJ: O028928
18. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie PRO EQUES
S
O012266
19. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
20. Kłak Hanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
27137/16
21. Kołodyńska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O027317
22. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
23. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
24. Koszowska Kaja LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2002 (MJ.)
O032698
25. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
26. Krówka Justyna Brak
S
Brak
27. Krzysiak Pola BPK
S
brak
28. Lange Doreen RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
S
960180
29. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
30. Masłowska Aleksandra KKJ
S
O014301
31. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
32. Misztal Liwia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O028053
33. Niebieszczańska Zuzanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040560
34. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
35. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
36. Pawłowicz Marek SLKS Książ
S
brak
37. Pola Mateusz LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O037867
38. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
39. Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O004272
10158562
40. Poszumski Filip KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O002055
41. Ptaszyńska Jadwiga Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O024550
42. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (MJ.)
O025413
43. Rój Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze nie ma
44. Sicinska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O037210
45. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
46. Śmigielska Kinga brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
47. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
48. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
49. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
50. Szwed Ewa Olmet ost-sped
S
0002450
51. Tyborowska Monika ss vidavia
S
0045174
52. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O002848
53. Waligórska Katarzyna KS Bór Toporzysko
S
O001869
54. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O033674
55. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (MJ.)
O032598
56. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O030595
57. Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
S
O024344
58. Wróbel Sara bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O034362
59. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia SLKS Książ
2001 (MJ.)
brak
60. Zimna Agata Bpk
S
O025146
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

ADRENALIN HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Akita
K009578 DE431316630305
2.

28

APARADŻITA HANOWERSKA POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: A Jungle Price
M: Whitney
K009420 DE431316773101
3.

34

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741
4.

45

ASUAN SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Gaffa / Fanimo
K008824 POL009570265002
5.

56

ATTACK WITH ME HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
K008159 DE431316774603 104TX53
6.

18

AZALIA XXOO POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon
M: Allegra
brak
7.

24

BAFUR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landoor
M: Bafuria
K022761
8.

52

BATUMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Bakara
Brak
9.

2

BEAUTY BUTTERFLY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Birma
brak
10.

11

BENTLEY 0019 HAN GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bon Bonaparte
M: Berolina
K010356 DE316835998 103TI41
11.

35

BLACKARROW CZENKOW FELL PONY CZE 2009 Wałach kara F: Kolincon de Knip
M: Bybeck Firespark
Brak
12.

22

BLASK ARON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Meteoryt
M: Bonita
K022512
13.

74

Bogus F:
M:
14.

32

BOLIVIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: WANDERKONIG
M: BUTTERFLY
K022948 616009670143009
15.

14

BRANKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Szach
M: Beta
K017836 POL008670027306
16.

71

BRIAR KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K015665 52800300028300
17.

73

BRYZA F:
M:
18.

76

Caryca Katarzyna F:
M:
19.

42

CASS BALOU SACHSEN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cass Quidam
M: von Baloubet de Ruet
455870325111
20.

60

CHARLOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Liberatto P /
M: Chanel / Grando
K020791 616009610056408
21.

62

CHIMERA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Star 4 / World Cup
M: Chwała / Silver
K017988 616009610202309
22.

40

CONSUELA 10 WESTFALE GER 2006 Klacz kara F: Conceicao
M: Lafayette
K017191
23.

61

CRISTABELL WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caratello B westf.
M: Cailustas/ Castillo
Brak
24.

58

CYNTHIA Koń Szlachetnej Pół Krwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chef Supreme
M: Czeda
jeszcze nie posiada
25.

65

DOMINATOR-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 61600967000721
26.

57

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
czeka na numer DE 455-8701374-13
27.

4

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
K014770 DE473730214303
28.

68

DYLAN SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Agar
M: Drygula
brak
29.

53

EGON VON WANDERFÜRST NN DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak
30.

7

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
K019757
31.

72

FIRST LIGHT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra
M: Feldlerche
DE 487000348905
32.

17

FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN DWB POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Milan dwb
M: Dodo xx
brak
33.

39

FLORETINO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Inseider
M: Fiona
K009919 10843
34.

29

FURST AVALON WESTFALSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
K016665 DE441411906205
35.

9

GARACZIKO PLUS-S SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Atylla
M: Giornata
K013671 12114
36.

12

GARDES M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Garda
K008661
37.

19

GAWROSZ WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Ulco
M: Gondola
K013663
38.

49

HAICHI HANNOVER POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Hochadel
M: Reality
Brak
39.

48

HEIDI HAPPYNES HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Hohenstein /
M: Walina / Wieberforle
K023602 DE4313110451310
40.

50

HELIOPOLIS TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2003 Wałach kara F: HELERIS / ELEKTRONAS
M: Hidraulika / Hapun
K022942 POL73201003960312788
41.

64

HORMON PONYSPORT KUC POL 1999 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
K006172 POL013570024499
42.

27

KORIDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz gniada/171 F: Carry Son
M: Karmen
K021810
43.

1

LANZELOT HANNOVER GER 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
K015997
44.

23

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Lena
K014532
45.

55

LILOU HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Landos hol.
M: Fabiolis hol./Calypso I
Brak
46.

70

LONDANO HANOWERSKA POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Londonderry
M: Mydam
K013118
47.

3

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
brak POL 013 69 01149 06
48.

31

MALTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Marionetka
K023141 POL 007 67 0028 08
49.

44

MANTRA-P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Mojra
Brak
50.

5

MATROS - P SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleone /
M: Malezja / Mandat
K017835 POL009670042307
51.

54

MERIDA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ron William
M: Magnolia P
K022147
52.

10

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
K019203
53.

51

MORIENTES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
K021619
54.

63

MUSKAT ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Rapid
M: Malta
brak
55.

38

PORANNA ROSA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Belive in Me
M: Portina
K0233373
56.

46

PRINCESS LILIFEE IRISH COB GER 2010 Klacz inna F: Guiness van den Glashörn
M: Mexx van de Tukker
Brak
57.

21

RAINBOW HANOWERSKA POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
K011053 PZJ LKPZJ/4384/19
58.

47

REBUS TS POL 2002 Wałach inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021237 POL999540097702
59.

69

REKTOR WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Alino
M: Rewia
K010410
60.

59

ROYAL RED Szwajcarski Gorącokrwisty CHE 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: RUBIN ROYAL
M: SIENA
K021252 12660
61.

26

RUBICON OLDENBURG POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Royal Olymp
M: Miss Mytens
K011928
62.

37

SAFIRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz kara F: BERTIL FAN D'ALD LOOP
M: SZADA
K021283 616999610139112
63.

43

SAN SIRO OLDEMBURSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Swarovski
M: Royal Dahony
LKPZJ/2500/17 DE433330222512
64.

66

SANDRO OLDENBURSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stedinger
M: Erle
K020562 DE433330891805
65.

13

SARUMAN GT OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
K020901 DE 433331577308
66.

66

SENIOR RAFAEL P F:
M:
67.

25

SHAMROCK OLDENBURSKA DEU 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana
K018074
68.

30

SPARTA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz inna F: Rotmistrz
M: Sanna
K019809 616013670053210
69.

20

STORCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/166 F: Owad
M: Senna Julka
K019945 616009640063506
70.

36

TEJSI ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto
M: Taisa
K020158 616008670011510
71.

8

TEQUILA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Ron William
M: Tajka-P
K017837
72.

33

TIFANY FRYZ POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Sander/Oltman
M: Elke V/Feitse293
K019842 NL616004200600073
73.

16

VERBENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lou Reed
M: Vanessa
K022564 616009670022013
74.

15

VITUS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: EGZOTYK
M: VEGA
K023119 POL 009 67 00626 08
75.

6

VULCANO HIPPICA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Vis a Vis
K009842
76.

41

WELT CONTENDOR SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Wiktoria
Brak 616009680093510
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Monika
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
VERBENA (16)
2017-05-12
9
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-14
11
Babicka Aleksandra
ludowy klub jeżdziecki Ksiąz
2017-05-12
7
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
5
2017-05-14
4
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
2
2017-05-12
5
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-14
6
2017-05-12
7
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
15
2017-05-14
2
2017-05-14
4
Basińska Zofia
SS VIDAVIA
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
3
Besser Sandra
PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
2017-05-12
12
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
10
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
12
2017-05-14
2
Bobowiec Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
VITUS (15)
2017-05-12
6
2017-05-13
12
2017-05-14
7
Chachulska Aleksandra
KS Arkadia
DYLAN (68)
2017-05-12
15
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
13
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
8
REKTOR (69)
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
4
Chachuła Maria
KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
3
2017-05-14
Choma Małgorzata
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-05-12
6
2017-05-13
6
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
1
Danysz Emilia
Karkonoski KJ
2017-05-12
REBUS (47)
2017-05-12
8
2017-05-13
11
2017-05-14
12
Dec Alicja
Karkonoski Klub Jezdziecki
BRANKA (14)
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
5
BATUMI (52)
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
12
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BRYZA (73)
2017-05-12
8
2017-05-13
14
2017-05-14
16
Bogus (75)
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ LEWADA
LUNA (3)
2017-05-12
9
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
3
Gitlar Natalia
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-05-12
9
2017-05-13
4
Gugała Maja
bpk
SAFIRA (37)
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
1
Gurnacz Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
BOLIVIA (32)
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
2
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie PRO EQUES
CHIMERA (62)
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
7
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
2
Kłak Hanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-05-12
10
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-14
9
Kołodyńska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2017-05-12
10
2017-05-13
7
2017-05-14
17
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LARGO (23)
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
1
BAFUR (24)
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
4
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2017-05-12
11
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-14
8
Koszowska Kaja
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-14
14
Krówka Justyna
Brak
2017-05-12
11
2017-05-13
7
2017-05-14
10
HAICHI (49)
2017-05-12
18
2017-05-13
17
2017-05-14
Krzysiak Pola
BPK
MUSKAT (63)
2017-05-12
12
2017-05-13
11
2017-05-14
11
Lange Doreen
RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
7
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
2
Masłowska Aleksandra
KKJ
2017-05-12
5
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
6
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
LILOU (55)
2017-05-12
14
2017-05-13
16
2017-05-14
6
Misztal Liwia
bpk
TEJSI (36)
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
1
Niebieszczańska Zuzanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
SPARTA (30)
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
1
MALTA (31)
2017-05-12
16
2017-05-13
12
2017-05-14
14
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-05-12
15
2017-05-13
15
2017-05-14
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
BRIAR (71)
2017-05-12
7
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-14
9
Pawłowicz Marek
SLKS Książ
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
2
Pola Mateusz
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
1
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
2017-05-14
Popławska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
5
Poszumski Filip
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
KORIDA (27)
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
3
Ptaszyńska Jadwiga
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
3
Rój Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
CYNTHIA (58)
2017-05-12
12
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-14
13
Sicinska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
TIFANY (33)
2017-05-12
6
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-14
10
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
RUBICON (26)
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
1
LONDANO (70)
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
2
Śmigielska Kinga
brak
2017-05-12
14
2017-05-13
14
2017-05-14
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
2017-05-12
2017-05-12
2017-05-13
2017-05-13
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-05-12
8
2017-05-13
7
2017-05-14
8
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-14
1
Tyborowska Monika
ss vidavia
2017-05-12
13
2017-05-12
17
2017-05-13
13
2017-05-14
8
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Legia Kozielska
ARES (34)
2017-05-12
6
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-14
4
Waligórska Katarzyna
KS Bór Toporzysko
ASUAN (45)
2017-05-12
5
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
5
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-14
5
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2017-05-12
1
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-14
1
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-05-12
3
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
4
2017-05-12
4
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-14
3
Woźny Marcelina
KJ Partynice
2017-05-12
5
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-14
5
Wróbel Sara
bpk
2017-05-14
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
SLKS Książ
AZALIA (18)
2017-05-12
2
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
1
Zimna Agata
Bpk
GAWROSZ (19)
2017-05-12
5
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-14
18
2017-05-14

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl