Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Ochaby 2018
Ochaby Dressage Show 2018
Stadnina Koni Ochaby, 05-07.07.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
25 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Weronika Frackowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
16 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit BEST OF NYMPHENBURG
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit JAZZ ROYAL 2
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Katarzyna Lukasik E.SMARAGD
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
12 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Kirsten Wing RAVEL 322
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
11 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Marta Ginda FINEST 0003
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Parichamon Wachakorn EDMONTON
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Johanna Von Fircks APART I DANCER
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Laurienne Dittmann DON WELTINO K
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Maryana Mishlanava YANKO VI
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Regina Isachkina SUN OF MAY LIFE
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Regina Isachkina LA FLEUR
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia POL
S
10091407
2. Baran Zofia POL
2002 (MJ.)
3. Bierieżnow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
4. Bilicka Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
5. Czakańska Lena POL
2003 (MJ.)
6. Czok Ivette POL
2006 (J.)
7. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
S
10118684
8. Dittmann Laurienne RSA
S
10074039
9. Domagała Agnieszka POL
S
10. Frackowiak Weronika POL
S
10167039
11. Gajewska Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
12. Garbowska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
13. Gąsienica Roj Marta POL
2005 (J.)
14. Ginda Marta POL
S
10170212
15. Golubińska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
16. Golubińska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
17. Hałasowska Anna POL
2003 (MJ.)
18. Isachkina Regina RUS
S
10003382
19. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
20. Janecka Julia POL
2005 (J.)
21. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164319
22. Karnabal Maria POL
2007 (JM.)
23. Kopczewska Kalina POL
2008 (JM.)
24. Kopeć Dagmara POL
S
25. Koszowska Kaja POL
2002 (MJ.)
26. Kozaczka Natalia POL
S
27. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
28. Kubiak Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
-
29. Kucharska Maja POL
2008 (JM.)
30. Kulawiak Maria POL
2006 (J.)
31. Kunkel Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
32. Kwinta Jakub POL
2006 (J.)
33. Lipinska Marketa CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10174754
34. Lukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
35. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
36. Maksajda Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
37. Mishlanava Maryana POL
S
10066009
38. Moczak Julia POL
S
10075731
39. Opyd Dorota POL
S
10167513
40. Ossowska Martyna POL
2005 (J.)
41. Pedersen Sofie Magnussen NOR
2002 (MJ.)
10175719
42. Peruga Nadia POL
2007 (JM.)
43. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
44. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
45. Rachwał Piotr POL
S
46. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10169717
47. Ruszkowska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
48. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
49. Siudzińska Dominika POL
2003 (MJ.)
50. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta POL
S
51. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
52. Sznigier Natalia POL
S
10159426
53. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
54. Trawinska Alicja POL
S
10102403
55. Ufnal Martyna POL
2007 (JM.)
56. Von Fircks Johanna GER
S
10011110
57. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147209
58. Wachakorn Parichamon THA
S
10105254
59. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (J.)
60. Wiącek Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
61. Wing Kirsten RSA
S
10094449
62. Wiórek Maciej POL
2003 (MJ.)
63. Woźnica Anna POL
S
64. Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn THA
S
10037676
65. Zdybicka Pola POL
2002 (MJ.)
66. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika POL
2006 (J.)
67. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

38

ANGEL QUEEN DRP GER 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino / Aester El Nino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
O: Juszczuk-Kubiak Edyta
B: Lenert Busch
2.

33

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
3.

5

APART I DANCER KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUATTRO
M: UNIQUE/JAZZ
O: Wachakorn, Parichamon, Thitichaiyo, Unchalee
B: H.A.M. VERMEULEN, HEESWIJK DINTHER (NED)
103WU78
4.

28

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
O: Aleksandra Ossowska
B: Alina Kujawa-Kroll
5.

48

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Aleksandra Krawczyńska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
6.

81

APIS (48) / CINAMON (49) F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

79

ARANYKE KWPN POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Jazz
M: Oranyke
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: Holandia
8.

78

ATLAS STENGAARD DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Black F: N?RLUNDS ATLANTIC
M: DÉJAVÚ AF STENSNAES/MANITU N.
O: Lene Pedersen
B:
104BP70
9.

21

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
O: P.H. Attack Roman Dabrowski
B: Gretus Buss
104TX53
10.

44

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/144 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
11.

56

BELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: .Santara Danny's Boy
M: .Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
O: .
B: .
12.

14

BEST OF NYMPHENBURG WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: BASIC
M: DELAHNA/DIMENSION
O: Ms.NUNTHINEE TANNER & Ms.CHANIKARN CHUEYKAMHANG
B: Friedrich Vekens
105AQ66
13.

6

BREAKDANCE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRED
M: BOSSA NOVA/CARBANO
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Krzysztof Lik
105FK24
14.

70

BUTTERFLY Niemiecka Sportowa POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo
M: Rainbow
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
15.

59

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
16.

23

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal JANKOWSKI
B: Hubert Knigge
105XD31
17.

26

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
18.

82

CHANTRE'NOIR (26)/FONTAIN (63) F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105KF55
20.

64

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
21.

49

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
22.

62

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI WELSH COB SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
O: Marta von Mauberg
B: D I Evans
23.

45

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
O: Mariusz Maksajda
B: Polska
24.

24

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
25.

41

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Schulte- Althoff, Wilhelm
103FB90
26.

50

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
104ZI48
27.

83

DELICIOUSPP/LEUNVELD'SWINSTON F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

27

DENARO PP DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Kelts De Angelo / De Merels Demis
M: Daisy / Dornik-Double
O: Irena Gąsienica-Roj
B: Manuela Stiglmair
29.

20

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
30.

25

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara SZNIGIER
B: Heinz Lorenz
105VD68
31.

67

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
32.

52

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Świątkowska
B: x
33.

7

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Kampert, Albert
104OT84
34.

40

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
35.

39

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
36.

74

DUISO OLDENBURGER GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duino
M: Rakete
O: Tomasz Modrzejewski
B: HeinrichRamsbrock
37.

16

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam NOWAK
B: H J. Nijhof
105VB10
38.

4

EDMONTON KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: JAZZ
M: SANDRITANA V. HOF OLYMPIA/SANDRO HIT
O: Wachakorn, Somchai
B: Stoeterij Broere BV
105JF43
39.

2

FINEST 0003 WESTF GER 1998 Gelding Chestnut F: FLORESTAN I
M: RICARDA WESTF/RAMIROFF WESTF
O: Lukasz Wituchowski
B: Paul Vatheuer
POL40463
40.

63

FONTAIN DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Guinness RH
M: Fauna
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Stanisław Malek
41.

3

GALAPAGOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106AE93
42.

54

GLAMOUR PP DRP GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Hemingway B
M: Ginger PP
O: Andrzej Kucharski
B: Niemcy
43.

47

GLUCKSPILZ DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/148 F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
44.

71

GRAVIOLA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan
M: Gruzinka
O: Piotr Czakański
B: SK Ochaby
45.

72

HARM ČT CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harlow
M: Zorka
O: Bohdan Schwarz, Karviná
B: Lukášová Ilona,Nedakonice, UH, ZLN
46.

53

HORMON PONY SPORT KUC POL 1999 Wałach tarantowata F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: Krystyna Borkowska-Niemojewska
B: Mariusz Stański
47.

61

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
O: Joanna Plata
B: Johann Maatmann
48.

15

JAZZ ROYAL 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Black F: JAZZ RUBIN
M: FAME/FLORESTAN I
O: Chanikarn CHUEYKAMHANG, Unchalee THITICHAIYO, Ravisara WACHAKORN
B: Schierbaum, Thomas
104RW51
49.

57

KSANTIA KUC GRUPY.D POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Olga Zoll
B: Nieznany
50.

10

LA FLEUR WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: EHRENSTOLZ
M: FIMANCHE/FIDERMARK
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
104RK58
51.

51

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
52.

80

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
53.

13

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ilona Janas
B: Hermann Heeren
105CQ41
54.

66

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/141 F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Lucka / Ernford Grenadier
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
55.

36

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: Stajnia Niwki Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
56.

55

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
57.

34

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
O: Anna Walczynska
B: Krzysztof Starosciec
58.

32

MARCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Marka / Gordon I
O: Natalia Badura
B: Dariusz Niewadzi
103PV77
59.

35

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
60.

76

MORENGO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Havier
M: Mirabella
O: Małgorzata Koszowska
B: Mikołaj Smoląg
61.

42

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
62.

77

NIRIA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katerina LIPINSKA
B:
106CF45
63.

22

NOBIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRACKOWIAK
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105YK56
64.

73

PICADORA OLDENBURG DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Swarowski
M: Perdella
O: JK S Team
B: Sprehe Albert,49632 Essen,Německo
65.

17

RAVEL 322 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DAVINA/DONNERHALL
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Eckelmann, Robert
104OT86
66.

1

RESULTON SG II P.R.E. ESP 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna LACH
B: Yeguada Soto Gil S.L.
106AD57
67.

18

RUBINA 395 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Sylwia MOCZAK
B: Erwin Helms
106AE59
68.

11

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota OPYD
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105YT37
69.

75

SENIOR RAFAEL-P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Seniorita-P / Corleone Z
O: Krystian Pola
B: Parkitny Bogdan
70.

46

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
O: Edyta Jaroszkiewicz
B: Holandia
71.

69

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
72.

12

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SUCHAN
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105ZA25
73.

60

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
O: Narcyz Baran
B: NN
74.

9

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
104RK46
75.

68

UNITED FADO HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
O: Anna Woźnica
B: Anne-D, DR. Fritz Winzer
76.

43

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agata Majecka
B: Polska
77.

58

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Wiatr Ponysport
M: Veris Ponysport
O: Anna Zdybicka
B: Baraniok Stanisław
78.

8

YANKO VI P.R.E. ESP 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Maryana MISHLANAVA
B: Yeguana Senorio de Bariain S L
105ZW97
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dabrowska Jagoda
2018-07-05
3
90
2018-07-06
3
100
2018-07-07
3
110
Dittmann Laurienne
2018-07-05
3
240
2018-07-06
2
300
Frackowiak Weronika
NOBIUS (22)
2018-07-05
2
112,5
2018-07-06
3
87,5
2018-07-07
3
110
Ginda Marta
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
100
2018-07-05
4
180
2018-07-07
2
375
Isachkina Regina
2018-07-05
1
396
2018-07-07
1
495
Janas Ilona
2018-07-05
1
300
2018-07-06
1
400
2018-07-07
1
450
Jankowska Maja
2018-07-05
4
67,5
2018-07-06
3
87,5
2018-07-07
1
181,50
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-07-05
1
148,5
2018-07-06
1
165
2018-07-07
2
137,5
Lukasik Katarzyna
2018-07-05
4
120
2018-07-06
3
200
2018-07-07
4
200
Mishlanava Maryana
2018-07-05
10
2018-07-06
9
Moczak Julia
2018-07-05
2
112,5
2018-07-06
2
125
2018-07-07
1
181,5
Opyd Dorota
2018-07-05
11
2018-07-06
8
Popiolek Katarzyna
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
Rogowska Julia
2018-07-05
1
148,5
2018-07-06
1
165
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (12)
2018-07-05
5
90
2018-07-06
6
80
2018-07-07
5
150
Sznigier Natalia
2018-07-05
3
90
2018-07-06
2
125
2018-07-07
2
137,50
Szulc Aleksandra
2018-07-05
2
250
2018-07-06
4
150
2018-07-07
3
250
Von Fircks Johanna
2018-07-05
2
300
2018-07-06
1
396
Wachakorn Parichamon
2018-07-05
6
60
2018-07-06
5
100
Wing Kirsten
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn
2018-07-05
3
180
2018-07-06
2
270
2018-07-07
2
350

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 8 864.50

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl