Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa i Puchar Polski na kucach Zawody Ogólnopolskie w ujeżdżeniu 2018
Ochaby Dressage Show 2018
Stadnina Koni Ochaby, 5-7 lipca 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 23:05:43
2018-07-02 20:17:27
Natalia Kozaczka ARANYKE
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 23:05:22
2018-07-02 20:16:16
Piotr Rachwał MAXIMUS
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:15:16
2018-06-29 09:13:42
Weronika Wiącek MORENGO
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:15:02
2018-06-28 16:56:38
Maciej Wiórek SENIOR RAFAEL-P
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 16:31:41
2018-06-28 16:31:02
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 14:18:00
2018-06-28 13:20:19
Michaela Schwarzova PICADORA
  • 1x ZO-4/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-8/CC-2/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 14:18:13
2018-06-28 13:19:54
Michaela Schwarzova HARM
  • 1x ZO-4/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-9/CC-5/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 15:10:01
2018-06-26 15:09:31
Lena Czakańska GRAVIOLA
  • 1x ZO-1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-6/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-11/D-3/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:40:03
2018-06-26 11:39:35
Dagmara Kopeć BUTTERFLY
  • 1x ZO-3/CC-3/
  • 1x ZO-8/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/CC-6/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:14:33
2018-06-25 19:40:56
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x ZO-5/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-10/CS-2/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:16:00
2018-06-21 21:08:08
Amelia Gajewska STENVAENGE CHARLES
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 14:36:31
2018-06-21 20:43:40
Anna Woźnica UNITED FADO
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 14:36:18
2018-06-21 19:07:10
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x ZO-5/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-10/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO-15/CS-5/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:16:23
2018-06-21 15:49:17
Jakub Kwinta LUCKY B
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 14:25:38
2018-06-21 12:48:09
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:26:50
2018-06-21 07:19:34
Anna Hałasowska FONTAIN
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:41
2018-06-20 22:35:49
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:27:20
2018-06-20 22:34:42
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:55
2018-06-20 22:33:28
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:27:47
2018-06-20 20:05:39
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:28:05
2018-06-20 19:59:58
Pola Zdybicka WICEK
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:23:17
2018-06-20 09:14:05
Taja Zoll KSANTIA
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:04
2018-06-20 08:31:58
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:35
2018-06-20 07:01:34
Martyna Ufnal MACBETH
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 16:35:11
2018-06-19 16:34:53
Maja Kucharska GLAMOUR PP
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 16:35:23
2018-06-19 16:34:23
Kaja Koszowska HORMON PONY SPORT
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:18
2018-06-18 18:13:45
Kalina Kopczewska DON SULTAN
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:04
2018-06-18 18:13:05
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:20
2018-06-18 18:12:43
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:47
2018-06-17 23:04:13
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:57
2018-06-17 23:03:13
Dominika Siudzińska APIS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:14:42
2018-06-17 18:22:37
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ 17
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:47:47
2018-06-16 18:57:18
Ivette Czok SONJAHOF'S UNITAS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:47:57
2018-06-16 18:55:15
Julia Maksajda CONDOR
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:06
2018-06-16 18:54:13
Nadia Peruga BALOU W
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:14
2018-06-16 18:53:12
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz VENTUS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:24
2018-06-16 18:52:28
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 18:16:47
2018-06-15 13:50:17
Natalia Ruszkowska DEINHARD S
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 18:16:59
2018-06-15 13:10:07
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:48
2018-06-15 00:19:19
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:30:47
2018-06-14 14:19:15
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:30:35
2018-06-14 14:17:55
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 12:09:16
2018-06-14 13:01:36
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:19:29
2018-06-14 10:43:31
Anna Hałasowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 14:05:52
2018-06-14 10:07:35
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 17:38:57
2018-06-13 14:49:43
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 17:38:46
2018-06-13 14:49:03
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 14:38:05
2018-06-13 10:59:39
Maria Karnabal ANTONY HOPKINS
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Baran Zofia POL/ bpk MAZ
2002 (J.)
O021790
3. Bierieżnow Tatiana POL/ KS Centurion
2004 (JM.)
O036896
4. Bilicka Julia POL/ KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
5. Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
2003 (JM.)
O046208
6. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
7. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
8. Gajewska Amelia Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
9. Garbowska Natalia LKJ LEWADA
2004 (JM.)
O035363
10. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
11. Golubińska Ewa POL/ KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
12. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
13. Hałasowska Anna BM Horse
2003 (JM.)
O038944
14. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
15. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
16. Kopczewska Kalina KJ Plejada
2008 (Mł.)
O048171
17. Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O013038
18. Koszowska Kaja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O032698
19. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
20. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (JM.)
O037902
-
21. Kucharska Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2008 (Mł.)
O041005
22. Kulawiak Maria bpk MAL
2006 (JM.)
044400
23. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (Mł.)
.
24. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
25. Lipinska Marketa CZE
2003 (JM.)
10174754
26. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (Mł.)
O048443
27. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
29. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
O042239
30. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
31. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
32. Ruszkowska Natalia AZS PW
2004 (JM.)
O037588
33. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
H2128
34. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (JM.)
O032998
35. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O001035
36. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
37. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL/ Kj Aromer
2002 (J.)
O024680
10147209
38. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
39. Wiącek Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2005 (JM.)
O049039
40. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (JM.)
O032598
41. Woźnica Anna TS Kuźnia Rybnik
S
O001632
42. Zdybicka Pola Stow. KS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
O041589
43. Zoll Taja Pony Jumping Team
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
2.

5

APART I DANCER KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUATTRO
M: UNIQUE/JAZZ
O: Wachakorn, Parichamon, Thitichaiyo, Unchalee
B: H.A.M. VERMEULEN, HEESWIJK DINTHER (NED)
528003 05.02642 103WU78
3.

28

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
O: Aleksandra Ossowska
B: Alina Kujawa-Kroll
K012069
4.

48

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Aleksandra Krawczyńska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
5.

81

APIS (48) / CINAMON (49) F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

79

ARANYKE KWPN POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Jazz
M: Oranyke
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: Holandia
K021774
7.

21

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
O: P.H. Attack Roman Dabrowski
B: Gretus Buss
DE431316774603 104TX53
8.

44

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
9.

56

BELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: .Santara Danny's Boy
M: .Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
O: .
B: .
K020339.
10.

6

BREAKDANCE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRED
M: BOSSA NOVA/CARBANO
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Krzysztof Lik
616007590200811 105FK24
11.

70

BUTTERFLY Niemiecka Sportowa POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo
M: Rainbow
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017346 DE455870340210
12.

59

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
KO18190 208333200202313
13.

23

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal JANKOWSKI
B: Hubert Knigge
DE431310009610 105XD31
14.

26

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
15.

82

CHANTRE'NOIR (26)/FONTAIN (63) F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

19

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411590110 105KF55
17.

64

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
K020590 DE422220108307
18.

49

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
19.

62

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
O: Marta von Mauberg
B: D I Evans
K022590
20.

45

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
O: Mariusz Maksajda
B: Polska
K014077
21.

24

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
DE431316816604 105GE03
22.

41

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Schulte- Althoff, Wilhelm
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
23.

50

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
K010730 104ZI48
24.

83

DELICIOUSPP/LEUNVELD'SWINSTON F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

27

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
O: IRENA GĄSIENICA ROJ
B: MANUELA STRIGLMAIR
K014326 DE4101100631107
26.

25

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara SZNIGIER
B: Heinz Lorenz
DE431312107208 105VD68
27.

67

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
K014293 616009540179709
28.

52

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Świątkowska
B: x
K020851
29.

7

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Kampert, Albert
DE 431318515606 104OT84
30.

40

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079 DE434340275509
31.

39

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
32.

74

DUISO Oldenburger GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duino
M: Rakete
O: Tomasz Modrzejewski
B: HeinrichRamsbrock
K019018
33.

16

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam NOWAK
B: H J. Nijhof
528003200913286 105VB10
34.

4

EDMONTON KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: JAZZ
M: SANDRITANA V. HOF OLYMPIA/SANDRO HIT
O: Wachakorn, Somchai
B: Stoeterij Broere BV
NLD003200908515 105JF43
35.

2

FINEST 0003 WESTF GER 1998 Gelding Chestnut F: FLORESTAN I
M: RICARDA WESTF/RAMIROFF WESTF
O: Lukasz Wituchowski
B: Paul Vatheuer
DE 411071198 POL40463
36.

63

FONTAIN DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Guinness RH
M: Fauna
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Stanisław Malek
brak
37.

3

GALAPAGOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
616007610019110 106AE93
38.

54

GLAMOUR PP DRP GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hemingway B
M: Ginger PP
O: Andrzej Kucharski
B: Niemcy
K019556
39.

47

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
K022569
40.

71

GRAVIOLA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan
M: Gruzinka
O: Piotr Czakański
B: SK Ochaby
brak
41.

72

HARM ČT CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harlow
M: Zorka
O: Bohdan Schwarz, Karviná
B: Lukášová Ilona,Nedakonice, UH, ZLN
203001226028801 000004969
42.

53

HORMON PONY SPORT KUC POL 1999 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: Krystyna Borkowska-Niemojewska
B: Mariusz Stański
K006172 POL013570024499
43.

61

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
O: Joanna Plata
B: Johann Maatmann
K022705
44.

15

JAZZ ROYAL 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Black F: JAZZ RUBIN
M: FAME/FLORESTAN I
O: Chanikarn CHUEYKAMHANG, Unchalee THITICHAIYO, Ravisara WACHAKORN
B: Schierbaum, Thomas
DE 441410370406 104RW51
45.

57

KSANTIA Kuc Grupy.d POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Olga Zoll
B: Nieznany
Brak
46.

51

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
K022553 5280170700825
47.

80

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K008351
48.

13

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ilona Janas
B: Hermann Heeren
DE431310123410 105CQ41
49.

66

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
50.

36

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: Stajnia Niwki Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
K016146 POL 013 69 01149 06
51.

55

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
52.

34

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
O: Anna Walczynska
B: Krzysztof Starosciec
K012725 11841
53.

32

MARCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Marka / Gordon I
O: Natalia Badura
B: Dariusz Niewadzi
K008054 POL009670097203 103PV77
54.

35

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
55.

76

MORENGO Mały Koń POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Havier
M: Mirabella
O: Małgorzata Koszowska
B: Mikołaj Smoląg
K012190 POL 013540108403
56.

42

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
57.

77

NIRIA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katerina LIPINSKA
B:
203001932962210 106CF45
58.

22

NOBIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRACKOWIAK
B: Remigiusz Makowski
616009660213008 105YK56
59.

73

PICADORA Oldenburg DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Swarowski
M: Perdella
O: JK S Team
B: Sprehe Albert,49632 Essen,Německo
DE433333032008
60.

17

RAVEL 322 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DAVINA/DONNERHALL
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Eckelmann, Robert
DE 431312351502 104OT86
61.

1

RESULTON SG II P.r.e. ESP 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna LACH
B: Yeguada Soto Gil S.L.
724015090248647 106AD57
62.

18

RUBINA 395 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Sylwia MOCZAK
B: Erwin Helms
DE433330973008 106AE59
63.

11

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota OPYD
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE433331570204 105YT37
64.

75

SENIOR RAFAEL-P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Seniorita-P / Corleone Z
O: Krystian Pola
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K020021 616009670064610
65.

46

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
O: Edyta Jaroszkiewicz
B: Holandia
K024087
66.

69

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
Brak
67.

12

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SUCHAN
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
616009610218709 105ZA25
68.

60

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
O: Narcyz Baran
B: NN
K007720 DE422220011503
69.

9

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
DE 443 430458509 104RK46
70.

68

UNITED FADO Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
O: Anna Woźnica
B: Anne-D, DR. Fritz Winzer
brak
71.

58

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Wiatr Ponysport
M: Veris Ponysport
O: Anna Zdybicka
B: Baraniok Stanisław
K021884 POL999610136008
72.

8

YANKO VI P.r.e. ESP 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Maryana MISHLANAVA
B: Yeguana Senorio de Bariain S L
724015080126426 105ZW97
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baran Zofia POL/ bpk MAZ
100
SUM:
100.00
Bierieżnow Tatiana POL/ KS Centurion
250
SUM:
250.00
Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
150
SUM:
150.00
Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
130
150
SUM:
280.00
Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
100
120
120
SUM:
340.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
100
SUM:
100.00
Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
100
SUM:
100.00
Plata Natalia bpk POM
250
SUM:
250.00
Ruszkowska Natalia AZS PW
150
SUM:
150.00
Schwarzova Michaela CZE
200
200
130
SUM:
530.00
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
120
SUM:
120.00
Zoll Taja Pony Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
MARCO (32)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
Baran Zofia
POL/ bpk MAZ
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-07
100
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
3
Bierieżnow Tatiana
POL/ KS Centurion
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-07
250
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
Bilicka Julia
POL/ KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
DONEVAN (40)
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-07
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
6
Czakańska Lena
LKJ Ochaby
2018-07-05
1
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
2018-07-05
11
2018-07-06
12
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-07-05
1
250
2018-07-06
1
300
2018-07-07
Gajewska Amelia
Pegaz Reda
2018-07-05
17
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ LEWADA
LUNA (36)
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
Golubińska Ewa
POL/ KJ Plejada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2018-07-07
150
Hałasowska Anna
BM Horse
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
8
FONTAIN (63)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (42)
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
250
Kopczewska Kalina
KJ Plejada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
Kopeć Dagmara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
1
130
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
150
Koszowska Kaja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-07
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
7
Kozaczka Natalia
KJ Equus Węgrzce
ARANYKE (79)
2018-07-05
2
100
2018-07-06
1
120
2018-07-07
1
120
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
Kucharska Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
Kulawiak Maria
bpk MAL
BUTTINI (59)
2018-07-05
12
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
BELA (56)
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
LUCKY B (66)
2018-07-05
16
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-07
Lipinska Marketa
CZE
NIRIA (77)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
100
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (45)
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (64)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
100
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (44)
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
250
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
4
Ruszkowska Natalia
AZS PW
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
150
Schwarzova Michaela
CZE
HARM (72)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
1
200
2018-07-05
1
200
2018-07-06
1
130
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (48)
2018-07-05
13
2018-07-06
16
CINAMON (49)
2018-07-05
15
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
DUISO (74)
2018-07-05
1
120
2018-07-06
2
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
MACBETH (55)
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
Von Mauberg Aurelia
POL/ Kj Aromer
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-07
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
4
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MAMBA (34)
2018-07-05
10
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
MERCI (35)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
5
Wiącek Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
MORENGO (76)
2018-07-05
13
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-07-05
4
Woźnica Anna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
2
Zoll Taja
Pony Jumping Team
KSANTIA (57)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
150

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 3 320.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl