Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

IX eliminacja Jeździeckiej Ligi Mazowsza
GoldenHorse Koryta, 23.06.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 07:21:12
2018-06-21 21:46:02
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
46 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:27:28
2018-06-21 21:10:50
Julianna Jaszczuk SILVERTOPS ASS
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
45 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:28:09
2018-06-21 21:10:21
Zofia Pogodzińska CHIPS
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 1/open 50 cm/
44 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:28:31
2018-06-21 21:05:15
Zofia Pogodzińska SONAR
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
43 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:29:23
2018-06-21 18:05:22
Klara Ohme KAZIK
  • 2x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
42 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:29:35
2018-06-21 18:04:16
Krystyna Piątkowska SZAFIR
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
41 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:29:08
2018-06-21 18:00:00
Oliwia Baranowska KOZAK
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 2x 4/kuce i MK/
40 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:27:47
2018-06-21 17:11:53
Patrycja Strus ŻEŃSZEŃ
  • 2x 3/open mini LL/
39 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 21:27:09
2018-06-21 17:10:37
Dorota Gołębiewska WALKIRIA
  • 2x 3/open mini LL/
38 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:10:16
2018-06-20 21:04:45
Anna Zimińska MAESTRO
  • 2x 5/open LL/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:10:04
2018-06-20 21:03:18
Włodzimierz Kupczyk KANTO
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
36 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:23:02
2018-06-20 18:16:11
Gabriela Rozalska BOGUN
  • 1x 5/open LL/
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
35 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:23:13
2018-06-20 17:07:05
Martyna Wichiciel BLAZING DESERT JESTER
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
34 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:23:25
2018-06-20 16:54:04
Michał Kawecki TAJGAN
  • 2x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
33 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:22:52
2018-06-20 09:21:11
Natalia Łazowska NESKA
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
32 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 05:46:22
2018-06-19 23:02:24
Jagoda Wichowska JAZON
  • 2x 3/open mini LL/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 05:46:10
2018-06-19 21:52:37
Martyna Kubasiewicz SARIN
  • 2x 2/open 60 cm/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 05:45:56
2018-06-19 21:49:01
Agata Wawrzyniak ARABEL
  • 2x 1/open 50 cm/
29 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 21:42:18
2018-06-19 18:27:32
Viktoria Dzbańska DIVITANOS
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 1/open 50 cm/
28 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 21:42:07
2018-06-19 16:38:26
Agnieszka Kułakowska NEW GOLD
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
27 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:35:13
2018-06-19 13:10:14
Zuzanna Tomaszewska FLUKS
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
26 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:35:34
2018-06-19 13:09:21
Karolina Szaniawska KUBA
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
25 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:37:03
2018-06-19 13:08:48
Weronika Sobczak DAMROKA
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:37:15
2018-06-19 13:08:08
Julia Smuk RONALDINI
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
  • 1x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:37:25
2018-06-19 13:07:07
Aleksandra Kołodziejczyk HALOGEN
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
  • 1x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:37:37
2018-06-19 13:01:40
Aniela Lewandowska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:37:52
2018-06-19 09:59:05
Amelia Zubczyńska THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 13:36:52
2018-06-19 09:32:10
Aleksandra Ptaszyńska CZEKAN
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 06:58:13
2018-06-18 22:21:37
Wiktoria Żelazny RIHANNA
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 2x 5/open LL/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 06:58:26
2018-06-18 21:56:13
Marta Jóźwiak JEROM BOY VAN STAL DE SEBASTIAN
  • 2x 1/open 50 cm/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 06:58:41
2018-06-18 21:49:11
Maja Zielinska GASIA
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
16 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 06:58:53
2018-06-18 19:36:52
Piotr Piasecki DIELEILA
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 06:58:00
2018-06-18 19:03:22
Zofia Chrzanowska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:37:47
2018-06-18 11:56:17
Agata Bogumił ANILA
  • 2x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:37:58
2018-06-18 11:46:35
Zofia Ciszewska FARAON
  • 2x 2/open 60 cm/
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-06-18 09:44:04
2018-06-17 20:46:36
Maja Mokosa ANDROS GB
  • 1x 2/open 60 cm/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 6/klasa L licencyjny/
11 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:24:47
2018-06-17 11:10:04
Oliwia Kula KENIA
  • 2x 5/open LL/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:24:34
2018-06-17 11:00:45
Piotr Piasecki CARDALCO
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa N/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:24:21
2018-06-16 23:19:19
Zofia Kiser PECTUS
  • 2x 5/open LL/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:24:10
2018-06-16 18:19:16
Piotr Pisecki TOLEDO
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa N/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:23:57
2018-06-15 21:47:03
Monika Powroźnik GAFA
  • 2x 5/open LL/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:23:44
2018-06-15 21:43:27
Dominika Maruda CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 5/open LL/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:23:34
2018-06-15 11:39:30
Pola Skarżyńska CZANDRA
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
  • 1x 5/open LL/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:23:19
2018-06-14 18:24:46
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS
  • 1x 8/klasa P dwufazowy/
  • 1x 8/klasa N/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 12:22:47
2018-06-14 08:23:44
Piotr Piasecki MERNIE
  • 2x 7/klasa L dwufazowy/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 19:27:03
2018-06-13 18:00:21
Nell Piotrowska SAURON S
  • 1x 3/open mini LL/
  • 1x 4/kuce i MK/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 19:26:51
2018-06-13 13:33:21
Małgorzata Krawczyk BARS
  • 2x 5/open LL/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
O035293
2. Bogumił Agata UKS Impuls -Łoś
2004 (J.)
brak
3. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
4. Ciszewska Zofia Impuls-Łoś
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Gołębiewska Dorota niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
brak
6. Jóźwiak Marta UKS Impuls -Łoś
2004 (J.)
brak
7. Kawecki Michał NN
S
2263/18
8. Kiser Zofia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
9. Kubasiewicz Martyna UKS Impuls -Łoś
2005 (J.)
brak
10. Kupczyk Włodzimierz STOWARZYSZENIE „KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA"
S
WZJ-2810/18
11. Łazowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2007 (JM.)
O043384
12. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (J.)
brak
13. Ohme Klara KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (J.)
brak
14. Piątkowska Krystyna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
O035294
15. Piotrowska Nell BPK
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Pisecki Piotr Aromer
S
LZPZJ/787/16
17. Skarżyńska Pola Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (J.)
O032070
18. Strus Patrycja niezrzeszona
2003 (MJ.)
brak
19. Wawrzyniak Agata UKS Impuls -Łoś
2005 (J.)
brak
20. Wichiciel Martyna NZ
2005 (J.)
brak
21. Zimińska Anna Niezrzeszony
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ANDROS GB KUC POL 2003 Ogier bułana/148 F: Karino Gb
M: Andora Gb
013580170203 013580170203
2.

ANILA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Tenor
M: Anika
brak 616007611072602
3.

ARABEL KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak 999530471504
4.

BLAZING DESERT JESTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Broomells Desert Monarch
M: Dormello
brak
5.

CZANDRA TYP SZLACH. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/148 F: nn
M: nn
K018722 616999690192507
6.

FARAON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Harpun
M: Zuzja
brak POL 006660466205
7.

JEROM BOY VAN STAL DE SEBASTIAN KUC WAL POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Joiners Kilkenny
M: De Evertshoeve's Angara
brak 528210000961240
8.

KANTO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Herkules
M: Kantra
WZJ-3909/18
9.

KAZIK TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
brak
10.

KOZAK KUC POL 2012 Wałach bułana F: Odys
M: Klara
K025508
11.

MAESTRO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Cyprys
M: Miranda
K021755 .
12.

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
13.

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
K021849 POL013520044804
14.

PECTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vamdamme
M: Polinezja
K014509 616009610172009
15.

RIHANNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: LOVE AFFAIR
M: RIPOSTA
k027121 616009600203910
16.

SARIN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999661974209
17.

SAURON S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: First Fighter
M: Sarolientie
Brak
18.

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
19.

TAJGAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Otolit
M: Tajga
3180/18 A B
20.

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
21.

WALKIRIA NN POL 2003 klacz gniada/159 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661115203
22.

ŻEŃSZEŃ NN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl