Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot Summer 2018
CDI Sopot Summer Tour
Hipodrom Sopot, 29.06-1.07.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:52:27
2018-06-25 23:32:31
Michał Liberadzki LEGION
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:52:12
2018-06-25 20:22:40
Dorota Pilat- Jakimczyk FINAL COUNTDOWN
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:50:40
2018-06-25 12:14:11
Anna Swiontek-Brzezińska PIKADOR
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:00:31
2018-06-21 18:22:20
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 11:25:30
2018-06-21 09:19:36
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:54:44
2018-06-20 20:07:06
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:54:59
2018-06-20 20:06:33
Agata Chromik PRISCO
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:32:10
2018-06-19 07:19:05
Laura Lumbytė ADVOKATAS
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:54:48
2018-06-16 18:26:22
Tomasz Jasiński SAN FIORI
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:07:40
2018-06-16 18:23:46
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:21:59
2018-06-15 23:17:39
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 23:05:40
2018-06-12 16:31:57
Natalia Głębowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 11:28:15
2018-06-11 23:27:06
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2 CDN/N-1/
  • 1x 8 CDN/N-2/
  • 1x 14 CDN/N-7/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 08:11:45
2018-06-07 22:56:46
Karolina Rybicka SHIWAGO 4
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:29
2018-06-06 23:04:03
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:37
2018-06-06 08:49:01
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:46
2018-06-05 20:32:59
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:11:31
2018-06-04 20:29:33
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:11:41
2018-06-04 20:28:08
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:17:57
2018-06-04 20:26:52
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:18:51
2018-06-04 19:57:56
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:19:01
2018-06-04 14:29:32
Urszula Pietrzycka HUMOR
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:53:44
2018-06-04 14:28:48
Urszula Pietrzycka LEYLA
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:26:12
2018-06-03 17:31:04
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:55:19
2018-06-03 13:25:48
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:55:31
2018-05-31 14:55:48
Maria Mackiewicz HANNIBAL
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 09:59:42
2018-05-31 14:54:29
Marcin Woldański FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:26:03
2018-05-28 22:03:07
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 6 CDN/CS-2/
  • 1x 12 CDN/Grand Prix Special/
  • 1x 18 CDN/CS-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039790
2. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
3. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
4. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
5. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
6. Głębowska Natalia Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O037035
7. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
8. Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
9. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
10. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
11. Lumbyte Laura Laumžirgis
2005 (JM.)
17888
12. Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
1998 (MJ.)
O025311
13. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
14. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
15. Pietrzycka Urszula LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
O030981
16. Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota pomorski klub jezdziecki
S
brak
17. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O011503
18. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
19. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
20. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (J.)
O026744
21. Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2001 (J.)
O030666
22. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
S
O021217
23. Woldański Marcin KS Garo
S
O003642
10156442
24. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

174

ADVOKATAS MIXED LTU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Failas
M: Astra
O: Loreta Augaityt?
B: Ona Lialien?
LTU008000388210
2.

130

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Morten Plenborg
DE410100902209 105XN43
3.

116

ANDRETTI 13 2001 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Laureen Poncelet
B:
DE443430680501 AUS40854
4.

155

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
5.

104

AVEMMO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: FERRO
M: SIVEMMIE/FLEMMINGH
O: Hyypiä, Susanna
B: L. DIKKEMA, NOORDLAREN (NED)
NLD003200504218 103BE24
6.

109

AZZARO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBIN HANN
M: AZA/MONTEVIDEO HANN
O: Galina Sabitova
B: MARIAN ORLOWSKI, DZIERZBIETOW MALY (POL)
616009590161705 103YK65
7.

117

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda PALIONYTE
B:
LTU002520200608 106CX94
8.

135

BESSIE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia SZPULECKA
B: Agnieszka i Cezary Mattusch
616007550143411 105WZ90
9.

166

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: Concert old/Concetto I old
M: Bystra Bafi sp/ Maram KWPN
O: Stefan Wiluś
B: Stefan Wiluś
K023237 616009520074708
10.

136

CAPUCCINO LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aiste ALBERTAVICIUTE KAIRE, Loreta AUGAITYTE, Daiva STREPETKAITE
B: Audrius Smulkstys
LTU005170079210 105XA25
11.

128

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
O: Helena Kaal
B: Maie Kukk
EE233100410 105IA85
12.

127

CELINE DION SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: RICCIONE
M: JUDY GARLAND/GANESCO
O: Amanda HOLMERTZ
B: Ann-Kristin Karlsson
04051080 105ZS86
13.

169

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
K020590 DE422220108307
14.

106

CIWI SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: BJORSELLS BRIAR 899
M: CAMOMILL/CHIRAC 611
O: Christine Esping
B: CHRISTINE ESPING, B?STAD (SWE)
04003644 103TP57
15.

139

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI GBR 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: D. I. Evans
826046010087798 105XU95
16.

125

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
DE431318301808 105DT90
17.

160

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021812 DE433331029209
18.

129

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara SZNIGIER
B: Heinz Lorenz
DE431312107208 105VD68
19.

122

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
DE431317006909 104ZC01
20.

113

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Kampert, Albert
DE 431318515606 104OT84
21.

141

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzeslaw Bilicki
B: Joachim Glienke
DE434340275509 105RF04
22.

165

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
23.

108

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
O: Dina Ellermann
B: Liivaku Stables Ltd
EE233200408 103YA94
24.

156

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Ewa Cherek-Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
K023535 616007610201811
25.

170

DRIFTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Special D
M: Tristanna
O: Bruge Małgorzata Maruszczak
B: Van-Asck-Bikker
K019149
26.

119

FABERO L DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHITNEY L/
O: Agneta LAUREN
B: Karsten Bundgaard
04034702 106CU44
27.

142

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
O: Michał Pałaszewski
B: Niemcy
K022762 DE455879000112
28.

180

FINAL COUNTDOWN WESTF GER 2002 Ogier kara/172 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Pretty Women
O: Dorota Piłat Jakimczyk
B: ktos
LKPZJ/2915/8 DE441411446102
29.

124

FORCE KWPN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LESNER
B: J.W.T. Temmink
528003201000936 105UM99
30.

154

HANNIBAL Trakeńska DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Gypsy King
M: Hekate III
O: Maria Mackiewicz
B: GER
K011926
31.

158

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Wiesław Kosecki
brak
32.

161

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
K022814
33.

120

LA FLEUR WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: EHRENSTOLZ
M: FIMANCHE/FIDERMARK
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
DE 441 411362308 104RK58
34.

102

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Dina Ellermann & Genofen Ltd
B: Nathalie & Stephane Lieure-Garchey
EE233206203 103KA33
35.

181

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: CONNERY
M: Leda / Ajbek
O: Michał Liberadzki
B: Monika Przeczewska
K024839 616732010065613
36.

157

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
37.

118

LINGUIST G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda PALIONYTE
B: UAB Asektas
LTU005170050007 106CX97
38.

177

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
39.

178

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
K017862
40.

167

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
O: Natalia Pokora
B: Maria Kałużna
K016427
41.

179

PIKADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm
M: Pasja
O: Włodzimierz Warkusz
B: Włodzimierz Warkusz
K013879
42.

175

PRISCO Łotewska LVA 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Calano II
M: Halva / Vintas
O: Agata Chromik
B: Łotwa
K019474 LV022319650054
43.

114

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Hubert Schulze-Austrup-Streyl
DE 441410896909 104GX05
44.

110

RAVEL 322 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DAVINA/DONNERHALL
O: Dittmann, Laurienne
B: Eckelmann, Robert
DE 431312351502 104OT86
45.

105

ROBERTO DES FRETTES FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARINHO DES NOES
M: IDOLE DES FRETTES/BOULOU DES FRETTES
O: Björn Haid, Mathias Haid & Norrehe Dressage Stable AB
B: Augras, Annie
FRA00105018811U 103VX18
46.

112

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
O: Heino Engel
B: Heino Engel
EE233202708 104KB23
47.

132

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
O: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
B: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
EE233203809 105HS05
48.

107

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
O: Peter Falk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE433331530205 104OI29
49.

171

SAMURAJ Oldenburg GER 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
50.

168

SHIWAGO 4 Westfallen GER 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Finalle / Florestan
O: Patrycja Kwiatkowska
B: Germany
K025401
51.

126

SULEYKEN HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina TERLECKA
B: Petra Fischer
DE431310579710 106CR66
52.

138

SUMMERSBY GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: STERLING
M: AUTAL CARINA/LLEINAU TYWYSOG
O: Narcyz Baran
B: Anke Kindt
DE422220011503 104ZE61
53.

103

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
DE 443 430458509 104RK46
54.

121

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka WISNIEWSKA
B: Lucjan Kornak
616009580861708 106BR55
55.

134

TASSILO I HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna SKRZESZEWSKA-WALTER
B: Hans Bustore
DE421000051909 106CT64
56.

172

TURMALIN HAN. GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Totilas
M: Satessa
O: Alicja Czapska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025044
57.

159

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
O: Joanna Bernatowicz
B: Nikodem Regliński
Brak 616098200016824
58.

133

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Szymanski
B: J TJ. Bouma
5280030302378 105UB98
59.

153

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Aleksandra Matkiewicz
B:
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
120
SUM:
120.00
Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
90
90
SUM:
180.00
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
160
SUM:
160.00
Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
80
160
300
SUM:
540.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
50
110
SUM:
160.00
Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
200
200
400
SUM:
800.00
Ruta Sylwia Equesta
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Woldański Marcin KS Garo
120
120
SUM:
240.00
Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
120
90
SUM:
210.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VALENTINO (159)
2018-06-29
3
50
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
3
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
PRISCO (175)
2018-06-29
2
120
2018-06-30
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
TURMALIN (172)
2018-06-29
2
90
2018-06-30
2
90
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-06-29
2
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
2
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (155)
2018-06-29
7
2018-06-30
7
Głębowska Natalia
Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
DRIFTER (170)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
1
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2018-06-29
1
160
Kosecka Danuta
LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (157)
2018-06-29
3
80
2018-06-30
1
160
2018-07-01
1
300
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2018-06-29
2
90
2018-06-30
3
50
2018-07-01
3
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGION (181)
2018-06-29
4
Lumbyte Laura
Laumžirgis
ADVOKATAS (174)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Mackiewicz Maria
KS Garo
HANNIBAL (154)
2018-06-29
3
50
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
2
110
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-06-29
1
200
2018-06-30
1
200
2018-07-01
1
400
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (169)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Pietrzycka Urszula
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HUMOR (158)
2018-06-29
6
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
5
Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota
pomorski klub jezdziecki
2018-06-29
8
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Classic
PASJA (167)
2018-06-29
7
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
DIORA SOL (160)
2018-06-29
4
2018-06-30
3
50
2018-07-01
3
60
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
SHIWAGO 4 (168)
2018-06-29
6
2018-06-30
1
120
2018-07-01
1
150
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
LONDANO (177)
2018-06-29
5
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
4
Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
PIKADOR (179)
2018-06-30
6
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
BY ME (166)
2018-06-29
5
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
6
Woldański Marcin
KS Garo
2018-06-29
1
120
2018-06-30
1
120
2018-07-01
2
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2018-06-29
1
120
2018-06-30
2
90
2018-07-01
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 2 980.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl