Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:25:09
2018-05-25 00:59:19
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CALDERON
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:25:29
2018-05-24 15:50:18
Artem Abaimov URMEL 104
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:42:36
2018-05-24 15:46:12
Artem Abaimov HASTOR
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:13:44
2018-05-23 22:44:34
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 17/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:14:26
2018-05-23 22:43:23
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 6/N-1/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:14:39
2018-05-23 22:24:06
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 2x mk1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x mk4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:13:02
2018-05-23 13:48:53
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 2/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 13:01:57
2018-05-23 11:48:14
Daniela Kuczkowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 4/D-1/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 10:43:42
2018-05-22 21:55:50
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:05:02
2018-05-22 19:37:43
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska HENNESSY BM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:04:32
2018-05-22 17:31:23
Henryk Soboń TIRAN
  • 2x mk1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x mk4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:11:05
2018-05-22 14:14:22
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:29:31
2018-05-22 09:20:28
Anna Hałasowska FONTAIN
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:29:42
2018-05-22 09:17:18
Daniela Kuczkowska QUINTO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:29:54
2018-05-22 09:11:56
Daniela Kuczkowska CELESTIAL CHRIST
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:14
2018-05-22 09:10:45
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 8/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:25
2018-05-22 09:09:47
Daniela Kuczkowska HORALEK
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 17/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:34
2018-05-22 09:08:50
Anna Hałasowska GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 6/N-1/
  • 1x 19/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 30/N-7 ZO/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:59
2018-05-22 09:07:35
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:13
2018-05-22 09:04:11
Maja Baranowska GOLDEN GENTELMAN
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:23
2018-05-21 21:55:24
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:33
2018-05-21 21:54:42
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:41
2018-05-21 20:48:07
Agata Chromik PRISCO
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:53
2018-05-21 20:47:15
Agata Chromik SINA WH
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:58:14
2018-05-21 11:23:13
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:58:31
2018-05-21 09:35:58
Zofia Polanek ALONSO
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 14:04:40
2018-05-21 09:03:00
Tomasz Jasiński SAN FIORI
  • 1x 8/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 13:03:40
2018-05-21 09:01:57
Hubert Jankowski EVA'S VOICE
  • 1x 7a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-1 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 13:05:44
2018-05-21 09:01:17
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 7a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-1 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:30:28
2018-05-20 16:10:16
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:30:41
2018-05-20 16:08:08
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:30:57
2018-05-19 12:01:48
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:31:40
2018-05-18 21:56:57
Wiktoria Budczenkow K-CAMEL TROPHY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:31:50
2018-05-18 14:31:16
Michał Liberadzki LEGION
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:07
2018-05-18 09:32:14
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 10/CS-1/
  • 1x 23/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CS-5 ZO/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:15
2018-05-16 18:37:56
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:45
2018-05-14 15:00:24
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 2/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 6/N-1/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 30/N-7 ZO/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:54
2018-05-14 08:59:21
Aleksandra Konera SAN SECRET
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:04
2018-05-12 23:31:49
Urszula Pietrzycka HUMOR
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:14
2018-05-12 23:30:54
Danuta Kosecka ZOMIKO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:22
2018-05-12 23:29:58
Danuta Kosecka DES DEMON
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:30
2018-05-12 23:29:14
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:38
2018-05-12 14:49:00
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:46
2018-05-12 14:04:19
Emilia Jackowska DONNA LARRA P
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:55
2018-05-12 14:03:11
Aniela Ziółkowska NIKODEM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:07
2018-05-12 14:01:50
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:15
2018-05-12 14:00:52
Martyna Begger UNLIMITED
  • 1x 2/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:24
2018-05-12 13:59:44
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:33
2018-05-12 13:58:21
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:41
2018-05-12 13:57:02
Matylda Cybula TASSILO I
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:50
2018-05-12 13:55:53
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:58
2018-05-12 13:54:35
Łukasz Walter DON SANDRIO
  • 2x mk3/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 2x mk6/el. MPMK 6 latki/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:35:05
2018-05-12 13:53:31
Łukasz Walter HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 2/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 09:07:06
2018-05-12 13:48:36
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 2/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 09:06:53
2018-05-12 13:47:54
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl