Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:36:06
2018-05-27 23:36:34
Angelika Pilch HETMAN
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 10:24:15
2018-05-27 21:01:10
Zarah Solecka MAVERICK
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 10:39:01
2018-05-27 21:00:20
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 17/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:24:11
2018-05-27 20:53:57
Wanessa Kasprzak MILA FLY
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:27:04
2018-05-27 20:11:26
Joanna Leśko AMADEUS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:27:34
2018-05-27 20:10:07
Zuzanna Borys LA' MARCEL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:27:44
2018-05-27 20:09:09
Amelia Gajewska EPIZOD
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:32:54
2018-05-27 20:07:56
Natalia Anduła DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 08:05:19
2018-05-26 09:32:09
Julia Kaczorowska MIDTJYDENS ORION
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:25:09
2018-05-25 00:59:19
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CALDERON
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:25:29
2018-05-24 15:50:18
Artem Abaimov URMEL 104
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:42:36
2018-05-24 15:46:12
Artem Abaimov HASTOR
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 08:05:31
2018-05-24 15:42:20
Artem Abaimov CARABINIER S
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:13:44
2018-05-23 22:44:34
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 17/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:14:26
2018-05-23 22:43:23
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 6/N-2/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:14:39
2018-05-23 22:24:06
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 2x mk1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x mk4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 14:13:02
2018-05-23 13:48:53
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 10:43:42
2018-05-22 21:55:50
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:05:02
2018-05-22 19:37:43
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska HENNESSY BM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:04:32
2018-05-22 17:31:23
Henryk Soboń TIRAN
  • 2x mk1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x mk4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:11:05
2018-05-22 14:14:22
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:29:31
2018-05-22 09:20:28
Anna Hałasowska FONTAIN
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:14
2018-05-22 09:10:45
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 8/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:30:34
2018-05-22 09:08:50
Anna Hałasowska GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 6/N-2/
  • 1x 19/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/N-7 ZO/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:32:22
2018-05-22 09:07:35
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:13
2018-05-22 09:04:11
Maja Baranowska GOLDEN GENTELMAN
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:23
2018-05-21 21:55:24
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:33
2018-05-21 21:54:42
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:41
2018-05-21 20:48:07
Agata Chromik PRISCO
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:31:53
2018-05-21 20:47:15
Agata Chromik SINA WH
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:58:14
2018-05-21 11:23:13
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:58:31
2018-05-21 09:35:58
Zofia Polanek ALONSO
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 14:04:40
2018-05-21 09:03:00
Tomasz Jasiński SAN FIORI
  • 1x 8/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 13:03:40
2018-05-21 09:01:57
Hubert Jankowski EVA'S VOICE
  • 1x 7a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-1 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 13:05:44
2018-05-21 09:01:17
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 7a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-1 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:30:28
2018-05-20 16:10:16
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:30:41
2018-05-20 16:08:08
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 5/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZR kuce/
  • 1x 29/N-6 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 10:33:38
2018-05-19 12:01:48
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:31:40
2018-05-18 21:56:57
Wiktoria Budczenkow K-CAMEL TROPHY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:31:50
2018-05-18 14:31:16
Michał Liberadzki LEGION
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:07
2018-05-18 09:32:14
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 10/CS-1/
  • 1x 23/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CS-5 ZO/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:15
2018-05-16 18:37:56
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 08:05:41
2018-05-14 16:47:52
Alicja Trawińska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 8/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-6 ZO/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:45
2018-05-14 15:00:24
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 6/N-2/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/N-7 ZO/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:32:54
2018-05-14 08:59:21
Aleksandra Konera SAN SECRET
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:14
2018-05-12 23:30:54
Urszula Pietrzycka ZOMIKO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:22
2018-05-12 23:29:58
Urszula Pietrzycka DES DEMON
  • 2x mk2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x mk5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:30
2018-05-12 23:29:14
Urszula Pietrzycka LEYLA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:38
2018-05-12 14:49:00
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:33:55
2018-05-12 14:03:11
Aniela Ziółkowska NIKODEM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-6 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 14/P-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
  • 1x 26/P-4 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM kuców - Region I
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:07
2018-05-12 14:01:50
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:15
2018-05-12 14:00:52
Martyna Begger UNLIMITED
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:24
2018-05-12 13:59:44
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:33
2018-05-12 13:58:21
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/C-4 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:41
2018-05-12 13:57:02
Matylda Cybula TASSILO I
  • 1x 7/C-2/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZO/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:50
2018-05-12 13:55:53
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 4/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-1 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 16/D-2 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
  • 1x 27/D-3 el. OOM/Eliminacje OOM konie- Region I
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:34:58
2018-05-12 13:54:35
Łukasz Walter DON SANDRIO
  • 2x mk3/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 2x mk6/el. MPMK 6 latki/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 08:35:05
2018-05-12 13:53:31
Łukasz Walter HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 09:07:06
2018-05-12 13:48:36
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 12/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 09:06:53
2018-05-12 13:47:54
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
2. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
3. Begger Martyna KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O029186
4. Bilicka Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
5. Borys Zuzanna Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
6. Budczenkow Wiktoria Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017 (Mł.)
O011304
7. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
8. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
9. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
10. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
11. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
12. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
13. Gajewska Amelia Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
14. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
15. Hałasowska Anna BM Horse
2003 (JM.)
brak
16. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
17. Kaczorowska Julia GoldenHorse
2004 (JM.)
Brak
18. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
19. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (JM.)
brak
20. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O035204
21. Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
22. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (Mł.)
.
23. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
24. Leśko Joanna Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034782
25. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
26. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
27. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
28. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
29. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
None
30. Plata Natalia BPK POMORSKIE
2005 (JM.)
O038133
31. Polanek Zofia HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
2004 (JM.)
O037296
32. Polikowski Dionizy BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
34. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
35. Soboń Henryk LKJ Gałkowo
S
O022920
36. Solecka Zarah brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
37. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O031518
38. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
S
O021217
39. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
40. Trawińska Alicja bpk POM
1999 (MJ.)
O013980
10102403
41. Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna Bm Horse Tągowie
S
O022596
42. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
43. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

ALONSO Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara/mk:157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Stanisław Powroznik
K025087 POL 007590202807
2.

62

AMADEUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Barbur
M: Atlanta
O: Marek Lesner
B: -
K014883
3.

37

ANIMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Asuana
O: R.Makowski
B: R.Makowski
K022707 616009661131009
4.

28

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
5.

38

AURELIA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
O: Kappella Spółka z o o
B: Brehmer
K023072
6.

27

BELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: .Santara Danny's Boy
M: .Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
O: .
B: .
K020339.
7.

17

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
8.

64

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
9.

33

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert old
M: Bystra Bafi sp
O: Stefan Wiluś
B: Stefan Wiluś
K023237 616009520074708
10.

51

CANDELA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELOQUENT
M: Casona / Agar
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
K025858
11.

30

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stilios
M: Cornella
O: ...
B: ...
K025842
12.

52

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
K020590 DE422220108307
13.

59

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
14.

19

DES DEMON SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Destano
M: Desdemona / Sofix
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Danuta Kosecka
K025370 616009530208113
15.

24

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
16.

1

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Frederico
M: Rosenrot
O: Alicja Trawińska
B: Dieter Burbrink
K0137118 DE431318301808 DE431318301808
17.

11

DISCOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O: Barbara Sznigier
B: .
K012337
18.

53

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
O: Agnieszka Miotke
B: Piotr mazurek
K018161 616009670108410
19.

42

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoweska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: -
K020273
20.

9

DON SANDRIO Hanower POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: De Niro
M: .Scharade M / Sandro Hit
O: .W. Pietrzyk
B: GER
K021634
21.

23

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079 DE434340275509
22.

29

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
23.

50

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Marcin Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
brak 616007610201811
24.

60

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K017782 POL999600234504
25.

7

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
brak
26.

43

FONTAIN DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Guinness RH
M: Fauna
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Stanisław Malek
brak
27.

39

GOLDEN GENTELMAN DRP POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dancer
M: Desiree B
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Ludwig Stassen
K021528 DE443433722803
28.

40

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwin Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603
29.

8

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
K021822
30.

46

HENNESSY BM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Hawajka
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Jan Borzym
brak
31.

47

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA
O: PLATA JOANNA
B: NIE PAMIĘTAM
K022705 DE435350244512
32.

31

K-CAMEL TROPHY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elf
M: Kama
O: Wiktoria Budczenkow
B: Zdunek Malgorzata
K021701
33.

61

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
34.

26

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: CONNERY
M: Leda / Ajbek
O: Michał Liberadzki
B: Monika Przeczewska
K024839 616732010065613
35.

18

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
36.

65

MAVERICK SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
37.

58

MIDTJYDENS ORION SP DNK 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pour Amour
M: Alanya
O: Patrycja Kaczorowska
B: Heidi i Brian Petersen
brak
38.

63

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
brak
39.

15

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
40.

36

PRISCO Łotewska LVA 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Calano II
M: Halva / Vintas
O: Agata Chromik
B: Łotwa
K019474 LV022319650054
41.

25

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/179 F: For Leo
M: Rosanta
O: Klaudyna Pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
K11993 POL009520058707
42.

2

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
43.

34

SAN FIORI OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: So what a feeling
M: matka
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: niemiec
brak
44.

22

SAN SECRET Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San Amour / Sandro Hit
M: Bella Donna / Brentano II
O: Daniel Konera
B: GER
K020217
45.

14

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421 104QD58
46.

10

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
47.

44

TIGRA Kuc Sportowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:147 F: Da Capo 154
M: Tritti
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K025247
48.

45

TIRAN Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kara F: RAMZEY
M: Tina / Rapid
O: Wojciech Szewczak
B: Dariusz Śmichura
brak 616008670032414
49.

49

TURMALIN HAN GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Totilas
M: matka
O: Alicja Czapska
B: Paul
brak
50.

13

UNLIMITED SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Uptown girl
O: Malgorzata Ziolkowska
B: Sk rzeczna
K015610
51.

6

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
52.

12

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
53.

20

ZOMIKO Oldenburska GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Glock's Zonik
M: po St. Moritz
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Niemcy
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Begger Martyna KJ AS Dream
50
SUM:
50.00
Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
150
150
100
SUM:
400.00
Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
70
SUM:
70.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
100
70
SUM:
170.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
70
100
100
SUM:
270.00
Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
150
100
SUM:
450.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Leśko Joanna Pegaz Reda
50
SUM:
50.00
Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
300
300
300
SUM:
900.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
100
100
150
SUM:
350.00
Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
150
SUM:
150.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
100
150
150
200
200
SUM:
800.00
Trawińska Alicja bpk POM
100
100
50
SUM:
250.00
Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna Bm Horse Tągowie
50
50
150
70
SUM:
320.00
Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Begger Martyna
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
50
Bilicka Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
DONEVAN (23)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
Borys Zuzanna
Pegaz Reda
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-03
Budczenkow Wiktoria
Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-06-01
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
SCYPION (14)
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
PRISCO (36)
2018-06-01
2
150
2018-06-02
2
150
2018-06-03
3
100
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
1
BESSIE (17)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
70
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (28)
2018-06-01
6
2018-06-02
7
Gajewska Amelia
Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (60)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-03
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (44)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
Hałasowska Anna
BM Horse
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
FONTAIN (43)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-03
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2018-06-01
1
100
2018-06-02
2
70
Kaczorowska Julia
GoldenHorse
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-06-01
2
70
2018-06-02
1
100
2018-06-03
1
100
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2018-06-02
6
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
3
50
Kosecka Danuta
LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (18)
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
1
200
2018-06-03
2
150
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
ZOMIKO (20)
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
100
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
BELA (27)
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
1
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
200
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
50
Leśko Joanna
Pegaz Reda
AMADEUS (62)
2018-06-01
3
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
50
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGION (26)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (52)
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2018-06-01
1
300
2018-06-02
1
300
2018-06-03
1
300
Plata Natalia
BPK POMORSKIE
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
Polanek Zofia
HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
ALONSO (32)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
Polikowski Dionizy
BPK
BOHUN (64)
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
CANDELA (51)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
3
100
2018-06-02
3
100
2018-06-01
5
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
150
Soboń Henryk
LKJ Gałkowo
TIRAN (45)
2018-06-01
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
Solecka Zarah
brak
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
4
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
3
50
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
2
70
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
BY ME (33)
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
150
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
ANIMA (37)
2018-06-03
2
100
2018-06-01
1
150
2018-06-02
1
150
AURELIA (38)
2018-06-01
1
200
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
1
200
Trawińska Alicja
bpk POM
2018-06-01
2
100
2018-06-02
2
100
2018-06-03
3
50
Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna
Bm Horse Tągowie
2018-06-01
3
50
2018-06-02
3
50
2018-06-03
1
150
2018-06-01
2
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
70
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
100
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-01
4
2018-06-02
3
50
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
NIKODEM (15)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-01
1
2018-06-03

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 4 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl