Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Ptak Machnice Dressage Spring Show
Machnice, 25-27.05.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
88 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:14:24
2018-05-21 21:28:50
Aleksandra Łazowska ROSA
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
87 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:14:12
2018-05-21 21:27:59
Aleksandra Łazowska MADRYT
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
86 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 21:53:07
2018-05-18 21:50:39
Zofia Koszewicz ACHILLES
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
85 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 21:47:37
2018-05-18 21:46:14
Malwina Słowikowska LAMIA W
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
84 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 21:46:47
2018-05-18 21:44:34
Alicja Skrzypczak LAGUNA
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
83 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 21:47:07
2018-05-18 21:41:27
Małgorzata Brodziak GARTON
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
82 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 18:51:34
2018-05-18 08:30:33
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 1x 3a/N-5 ZR/
81 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 12:03:01
2018-05-17 20:29:22
Weronika Frąckowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
80 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 11:32:14
2018-05-17 11:24:13
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
79 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 11:32:00
2018-05-17 11:23:15
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
78 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 21:41:22
2018-05-17 09:57:34
Dominika Mucha LEXUS
  • 1x 3a/N-5 ZR/
77 ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 19:51:31
2018-05-16 17:19:50
Joanna Sławska DINGI
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
76 ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 19:51:52
2018-05-16 17:11:02
Joanna Sławska DAISY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
75 ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 11:48:31
2018-05-16 08:07:48
Paulina Werner BAKIER
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 26za/P-6 ZR (20x40)/
74 ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 11:47:02
2018-05-15 20:49:55
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
73 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:52:31
2018-05-15 19:28:56
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
72 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:51:56
2018-05-15 19:16:15
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
71 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:51:37
2018-05-15 19:15:06
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 2a/P-3 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 14a/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 26za/P-6 ZR (20x40)/
70 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:51:16
2018-05-15 19:13:44
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 5/N-2 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 17/N-3 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 29/N-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
69 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:50:57
2018-05-15 19:09:44
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 5/N-2 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 17/N-3 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 30/N-6 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
68 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:50:41
2018-05-15 14:39:07
Oliwia Wolak PIRELLA
  • 1x 2a/P-3 ZR (20x40)/
67 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:50:11
2018-05-15 09:53:26
Jadwiga Ptaszyńska VULCANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-6 ZO/
66 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:49:53
2018-05-15 09:37:35
Natasza Komorowska LAGUNA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
65 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:49:22
2018-05-15 09:35:34
Justyna Kroc LUKSUS
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 12:34:17
2018-05-14 23:28:43
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
63 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:48:42
2018-05-14 22:30:09
Olga Mieszczak REVLON
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
62 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:48:24
2018-05-14 22:28:50
Natalia Kołsut JEGRA
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
61 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:47:59
2018-05-14 12:02:26
Ewa Leibfarth FLORETINO
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
60 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:47:30
2018-05-14 09:17:34
Hanna Matusiakiewicz QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
59 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:45:38
2018-05-14 07:34:09
Marcelina Woźny LANZELOT
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-6 ZO/
58 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:45:22
2018-05-13 22:44:17
Zuzanna Gwiazda DOWN BOY
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:44:58
2018-05-13 10:57:14
Aleksandra Popławska SHAMROCK
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
56 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:44:33
2018-05-12 09:01:03
Anna Mierzwińska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
55 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:43:52
2018-05-11 20:42:45
Eliza Mucha WIDZEW
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
54 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:40:10
2018-05-10 20:07:02
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
53 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:39:06
2018-05-10 20:06:20
Aleksandra Tomala KONSTANTINO-P
  • 1x m1/Młode konie/Konkurs ZR na podstawie konkursu el. MPMK 5 Letnich
  • 1x m2/Młode konie/Konkurs ZR na podstawie konkursu el. MPMK
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:38:52
2018-05-10 20:05:19
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x m1/Młode konie/Konkurs ZR na podstawie konkursu el. MPMK 5 Letnich
  • 1x m2/Młode konie/Konkurs ZR na podstawie konkursu el. MPMK
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
51 ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 16:39:10
2018-05-10 13:19:33
Agnieszka Wiśniewska FAROLERO XIVI
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
50 ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 16:38:32
2018-05-10 13:18:24
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
49 ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 16:37:54
2018-05-10 13:17:14
Maria Mackiewicz HANNIBAL
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
48 ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 16:36:49
2018-05-10 13:16:14
Marcin Woldański FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6/N-4 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
  • 1x 30/N-6 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
47 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 09:14:00
2018-05-09 23:31:38
Anna Weisert - Magierska CALITICO
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:28:22
2018-05-09 11:41:32
Dorota Jerczyńska GWIAZDA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:25:15
2018-05-09 09:09:19
Sandra Rogacka HUBERTIN
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
44 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:19:55
2018-05-08 22:12:40
Martyna Mikiewicz TOSCANIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
43 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:19:11
2018-05-08 22:10:22
Sara Lewkowicz EQUILE'S FREDERIK
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
42 ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 14:00:36
2018-05-08 22:09:44
Ewelina Gos GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x m1/Młode konie/Konkurs ZR na podstawie konkursu el. MPMK 5 Letnich
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
41 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:17:52
2018-05-08 22:00:35
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:13:34
2018-05-08 21:55:13
Natalia Głębowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 7/D-2 ZO/O NAGRODĘ HORSE BIJU
  • 1x 19/D-3 ZO/O NAGRODĘ HORSE BIJU
  • 1x 31/D-4 ZO/O NAGRODĘ HORSE BIJU
39 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:36:09
2018-05-08 17:29:42
Aleksandra Gryczyńska BZDURA
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
38 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:12:53
2018-05-08 11:08:30
Oliwia Grochowska NORWEGIA
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 18:18:54
2018-05-07 14:59:19
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
36 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:11:43
2018-05-07 14:27:07
Klara Woźnicka ROGER
  • 1x 6/N-4 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
  • 1x 30/N-6 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
35 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:11:13
2018-05-07 14:20:29
Aleksandra Całek EQUADOR
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:10:21
2018-05-07 12:09:27
Katarzyna Kuriata DOMINGUEZ
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
33 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 15:00:14
2018-05-06 12:19:38
Aleksandra Matkiewicz GOLD MEDAL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 15:13:02
2018-05-06 12:16:35
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CAESAR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 15:13:19
2018-05-06 12:10:25
Aleksandra Matkiewicz LILOU
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 15:13:33
2018-05-06 12:09:51
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 12/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CS-4 ZO/
  • 1x 36/CS-5/O NAGRODĘ MERCEDES DUDA-CARS Weekend z Mercedesem
29 ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 19:38:21
2018-05-05 19:32:54
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/N-2 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-3 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
  • 1x 29/N-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ WYTWÓRNI PASZ LIRA
28 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:26:34
2018-05-04 22:47:38
Zofia Czwojdrak GENGHIS KHAN
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-6 ZO/
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 17:51:15
2018-05-04 22:10:12
Iwona Bohdanowicz LILA
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:58:10
2018-05-04 21:08:31
Aleksandra Bylicka FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:08:51
2018-05-04 21:06:33
Izabela Jędryczek-Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:05:20
2018-05-04 20:58:34
Wiktoria Bobowiec VITUS
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:02:02
2018-05-04 20:08:29
Patrycja Gągała FÜRSTIN FLORENCJA S
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 12:02:42
2018-05-04 18:34:19
Ivette Czok SONJAHOF'S UNITAS
  • 1x 2a/P-3 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 14a/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 26za/P-6 ZR (20x40)/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:59:49
2018-05-04 18:33:25
Nadia Peruga BALOU W
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 12:02:31
2018-05-04 18:32:50
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz VENTUS
  • 1x 2a/P-3 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 14a/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 26za/P-6 ZR (20x40)/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 12:02:16
2018-05-04 18:31:41
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x 2a/P-3 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 14a/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
  • 1x 26za/P-6 ZR (20x40)/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:58:48
2018-05-04 13:37:23
Magdalena Soyta MARKUS
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:57:10
2018-05-04 12:32:20
Katarzyna Sicinska-Wnukowicz TIFANY
  • 1x 3a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 18/N-5 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
  • 1x 30/N-6 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO TWÓJ KOŃ
16 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 19:06:28
2018-05-04 12:08:49
Magdalena Fonfara HANNAH
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:47:38
2018-05-04 11:57:48
Maria Szmidt-Puć ROMEO G
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:47:53
2018-05-04 11:57:11
Maria Szmidt-Puć FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:25:10
2018-05-04 11:56:24
Maria Szmidt-Puć DON CASPAL
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
12 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:54:40
2018-05-04 11:12:12
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
11 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:52:47
2018-05-04 10:45:45
Anastasiia Pozdniakova HORH
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:51:42
2018-05-03 22:30:52
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:51:01
2018-05-03 19:14:42
Marek Pawłowicz FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 28/C-3 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:50:48
2018-05-03 19:13:41
Natalia Zabagło-Pawłowicz AZALIA
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 16/C-2 ZR/O NAGRODĘ SKLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:47:39
2018-05-02 21:08:04
Aleksandra Szulc MONTE CASSINO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 12:01:00
2018-05-02 21:06:54
Aleksandra Szulc SUNNY BOY CM
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-3 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:46:04
2018-05-02 21:05:19
Aleksandra Szulc ALL IN ONE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:50:06
2018-05-02 21:03:56
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 33/CC-6 ZO/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 22:48:25
2018-05-02 21:03:12
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY 25
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 32/C-4 ZO/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:20:27
2018-05-02 19:00:43
Agata Kaczmarek KRAFTER
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 27/N-6 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 14:20:10
2018-05-02 18:59:05
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/O NAGRODĘ SLEPU JEŹDZIECKIEGO EQUISHOP
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baran Zofia bpk MAZ
2002 (MJ.)
O021790
2. Bilicka Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (MJ.)
O026989
3. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
4. Bobowiec Wiktoria OSK VIDAVIA
S
O040562
5. Bohdanowicz Iwona Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O011381
6. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O000959
7. Całek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
S
O034740
8. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (J.)
O040263
9. Czwojdrak Zofia Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003996
10. Fonfara Magdalena Atena Ostrzeszów
S
O048795
11. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
S
O035366
12. Gągała Patrycja OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O013748
13. Głębowska Natalia Golden Dream
2003 (MJ.)
O037035
14. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
15. Grochowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O028841
16. Gryczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003389
17. Gwiazda Zuzanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O049470
18. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
19. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
20. Jankowska Maja KJ Golden Dream
2001 (MJ.)
brak
21. Jędryczek-Bobowiec Izabela Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O050276
22. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
23. Kaczmarek Agata Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
O025431
24. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
25. Kołsut Natalia Jeździecki Klub Michałów
2002 (MJ.)
O040632
26. Komorowska Natasza CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2004 (J.)
Brak
27. Koszewicz Zofia KJ PICADOR
S
O007403
28. Kroc Justyna CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
S
O023047
29. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
30. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
S
O023921
31. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
32. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (J.)
O038916
33. Łazowska Aleksandra bpk DOS
S
O019651
34. Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
S
O025311
35. Magierska Anna Klub Jeździecki Picador
S
4872/19
36. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
37. Matusiakiewicz Hanna KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
2001 (MJ.)
O037765
38. Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002401
10042939
39. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
40. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (MJ.)
O043262
41. Mucha Dominika KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O012881
42. Mucha Eliza KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
brak
43. Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
44. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
45. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O005410
46. Pawłowicz Marek KJ Podkówka Team
S
O000484
47. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
48. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (J.)
O038133
49. Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O004272
10158562
50. Pozdniakova Anastasiia bpk DOS
S
O047437
51. Ptaszyńska Jadwiga Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O024550
52. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003303
53. Sicinska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O037210
54. Skrzypczak Alicja KJ PICADOR
S
O020934
55. Sławska Joanna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O002689
56. Słowikowska Malwina KJ Picador
S
O003610
57. Soyta Magdalena SS Vidavia
S
O019696
58. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
59. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
60. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
61. Taras Dorota KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O021621
62. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
pzj O025281
63. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O019382
64. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
65. Von Mauberg Aurelia Kj Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
O024680
10147209
66. Werner Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O013413
67. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
S
O006540
68. Wolak Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O048048
69. Woldański Marcin KS Garo
S
O003642
10156442
70. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
S
O034091
71. Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
S
O024344
72. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2002 (MJ.)
O040829
73. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (J.)
O046853
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

96

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Amela / Malachit
K009725 POL009611185103
2.

58

AJANOS STAR HOLSZTYŃSKA DEU 2007 Wałach siwa F: Aljano
M: Joyride
K018224 DE421000147107 DE421000147107
3.

12

ALL IN ONE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: All Inclusive
M: Alana
K023927 POL732010066813
4.

42

AZALIA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon /
M: Allegra / Statut
K022476 616006580068911
5.

84

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
6.

85

BAKIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/147 F: Garnizon
M: Bajka
K025533 POL 013 60 01485 07
7.

26

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/144 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
8.

81

BERTOLLI GOLD OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
K025703 DE 433330230712
9.

44

BZDURA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Bajka / Marcus
K012250 616009530017606 104SP00
10.

34

CAESAR WESTF. GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cezaro holst. /Cantus
M: Carbella westf. /Caratello B
DE 441411383212
11.

53

CALITICO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calido /
M: Alexa / Athletico
K023625 DE431314900309
12.

10

CANDY BOY 25 HANNOVER GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chequille
M: Concetta
K023829
13.

11

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola
K020649
14.

76

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI WELSH COB SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
K022590
15.

87

DAISY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberdo
M: Dafne
K019719 616007610001510
16.

62

DEAN MARTIN WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
brak
17.

18

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
K017570 DE431315414308
18.

86

DINGI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Barbut
M: Dirke
K014267 POL007610048306
19.

37

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
K017947 DE431318328508
20.

21

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
K014770 DE473730214303
21.

7

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
K022079 DE434340275509
22.

64

DOWN BOY SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:159 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
K008198 616009681921501
23.

45

DRIFTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Special D
M: Tristanna
K019149
24.

38

EQUADOR SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Caprioland
M: Escada
K009827
25.

48

EQUILE'S FREDERIK NEW FOREST PONY NED 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Offem Adonis
M: Heuvingshof Bonita
K007147
26.

54

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
K022762 DE455879000112
27.

57

FAROLERO XIVI PRE ESP 2005 Ogier gniada F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
K013556
28.

23

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
K022621 DE433332245113
29.

15

FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN DWB POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Milan /
M: Dodo / Dunphy
K019674 208333DW0505368
30.

66

FLORETINO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Fiona / Lord Alexander
K009919 POL009670053105
31.

29

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
K025365 DE441410952313
32.

82

FURST AVALON WESTFALSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
K016665 DE441411906205
33.

31

FÜRSTIN FLORENCJA S Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Florencio I
M: Worldly Grace
2495/18
34.

93

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/172 F: Voltaire /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
K018276 616009670088610
35.

30

GENGHIS KHAN HANN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: World Dream
K019044
36.

69

GENIE KN KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
K024488
37.

16

GO GO BORNEO OLDENBURG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
K025010 DE433331691911
38.

35

GOLD MEDAL SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Larron holst.
M: Gaja/ Carry Son holst.
None 616007610069613
39.

47

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
K020435
40.

50

GRETTON WOODS SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
K025659
41.

52

GWIAZDA FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Klacz kara/164 F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukte T.
2565/18 616004201005295
42.

19

HANNAH OLDENBURSKA GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Honeymoon
M: Grisella
K024609 DE433330606511
43.

55

HANNIBAL TRAKEŃSKA DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Gypsy King
M: Hekate III
K011926
44.

17

HORH Ukraiński Wierzch. UKR 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Orihinal /
M: Orihinal /
K024410 80409800072830
45.

77

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
K022705
46.

51

HUBERTIN OLDENBURG DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Hudson
M: Puissance
K011818
47.

59

IOWA C KWPN NLD 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson
M: Zatilda
K023795
48.

67

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
K011451 POL040000003121
49.

8

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
K019151 616009670064110
50.

60

KONSTANTINO-P SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ron William
M: Kamara
K021360
51.

9

KRAFTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Mars
M: Karafka
K023613
52.

71

LAGUNA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cakiel
M: Lawa
Brak
53.

94

LAGUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
K013908
54.

95

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Lotty / Limes
K018555 616005670028111
55.

65

LANZELOT WURTTEMBERGER POL 2006 Wałach inna/170 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
K015997
56.

90

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Iterb /
M: Leidi / Seigon
K024008 616009670107811
57.

4

LILA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/175 F: Lampas
M: NN
K020620 POL009611025003
58.

33

LILOU HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Landos hol.
M: Fabiolis hol./Calypso I
Brak
59.

88

LONDANO HANOVER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
60.

78

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
K017862
61.

70

LUKSUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Tabun
M: Landrynka
K012357
62.

98

MADRYT Wlkp. / Poch. Trak. POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Czynel /
M: Mera / Anapolis
K023770 POL007611006600
63.

20

MARKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball
M: Mona Lisa
brak
64.

14

MONTE CASSINO Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Caruso
M: Cassandra
brak
65.

80

MOZART-P SP POL 2005 Ogier bułana F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
K009806 POL009670010505
66.

24

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
67.

91

NOBIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Nescafe / Spartakus
K016666 616009660213008
68.

43

NORWEGIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bienis /
M: Nekla / Belenus
K021323 POL007670088407
69.

74

PIRELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz siwa/177 cm F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Polinegri
K015352
70.

97

PREDAZZO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Pensacola / O'Key
K018502 616009670025210
71.

83

QUALITY FANTASTIC WESTFAL POL 2007 Klacz inna/163 F: Quality / Quinar
M: Chiara / Calido
K020984 441410993007
72.

68

REVLON GYPSY COB IRL 2012 Ogier srokata F: Dać Gypsy Boy
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly
K024337
73.

39

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 009520132305
74.

22

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
K022137 DE433331709812
75.

36

ROSA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Rio Bravo
M: Rota
K021924 POL009670111402
76.

99

ROSA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Expo
M: Róża
K025700 616008670051413
77.

89

SARUMAN GT OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
K020901 DE 433331577308
78.

63

SHAMROCK OLDENBURSKA DEU 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana
K018074
79.

27

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
K024087
80.

40

SULEYKEN HANOWERSKA DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
K018334 DE431310570710
81.

75

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
K007720 DE422220011503
82.

13

SUNNY BOY CM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Czuwaj
M: Silana
K021602
83.

56

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: TALISTO MH
K015483
84.

5

TIFANY FRYZ POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Sander/Oltman
M: Elke V/Feitse293
K019842 NL616004200600073
85.

49

TOSCANIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Abke
M: Tekila
K025718
86.

79

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: LeLUC
M: Taka Pani
KO12126
87.

25

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
K009245
88.

28

VITUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: EGZOTYK
M: VEGA
K023119 POL 009 67 00626 08
89.

72

VULCANO HIPPICA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Vis a Vis
K009842
90.

73

WIDZEW KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Duo /
M: Wika /
brak
91.

32

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
120
500
SUM:
620.00
Jankowska Maja KJ Golden Dream
60
SUM:
60.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
100
350
100
SUM:
550.00
Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
90
120
350
SUM:
560.00
Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
80
500
SUM:
580.00
Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
250
250
1800
SUM:
2300.00
Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
100
450
SUM:
550.00
Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
50
SUM:
50.00
Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
100
SUM:
100.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
120
SUM:
120.00
Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
300
SUM:
300.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
80
SUM:
80.00
Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
120
500
SUM:
620.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran Zofia
bpk MAZ
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
Bilicka Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-25
1
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
6
Bobowiec Wiktoria
OSK VIDAVIA
VITUS (28)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
9
Bohdanowicz Iwona
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
LILA (4)
2018-05-26
1
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GARTON (93)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
2
Całek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
EQUADOR (38)
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
9
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
3
Czwojdrak Zofia
Idmar Krajkowo
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-26
5
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
NOBIUS (91)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
5
Gągała Patrycja
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
6
Głębowska Natalia
Golden Dream
DRIFTER (45)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-25
1
Grochowska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
4
Gryczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
BZDURA (44)
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
7
Gwiazda Zuzanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-05-25
10
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
120
2018-05-27
1
500
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (24)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
Jankowska Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-25
2
60
2018-05-26
8
Jędryczek-Bobowiec Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
ROSA (36)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
6
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (52)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
7
Kaczmarek Agata
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
1
Kołsut Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Michałów
JEGRA (67)
2018-05-27
11
Komorowska Natasza
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LAGUNA (71)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
8
Koszewicz Zofia
KJ PICADOR
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
7
Kroc Justyna
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LUKSUS (70)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
3
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-25
2
100
2018-05-27
2
350
2018-05-26
2
100
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2018-05-25
1
90
2018-05-26
1
120
2018-05-27
2
350
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
6
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
Łazowska Aleksandra
bpk DOS
MADRYT (98)
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
8
ROSA (99)
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
10
Mackiewicz Maria
KS Garo
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
3
80
2018-05-27
1
500
Magierska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Picador
2018-05-27
7
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-25
1
250
2018-05-26
1
250
2018-05-27
1
1800
LILOU (33)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
CAESAR (34)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
5
Matusiakiewicz Hanna
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
2018-05-25
7
Mierzwińska Anna
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2018-05-25
2
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (84)
2018-05-27
4
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
4
Mucha Dominika
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
LEXUS (90)
2018-05-25
1
Mucha Eliza
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
WIDZEW (73)
2018-05-25
2
Organista Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
2
100
2018-05-27
2
450
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
5
Pawłowicz Marek
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-27
6
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (26)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
Popławska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
5
Pozdniakova Anastasiia
bpk DOS
HORH (17)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
Ptaszyńska Jadwiga
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-26
4
Rogacka Sandra
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
11
Sicinska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
TIFANY (5)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
Skrzypczak Alicja
KJ PICADOR
LAGUNA (94)
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
9
Sławska Joanna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
DAISY (87)
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
12
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ Picador
LAMIA W (95)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
8
Soyta Magdalena
SS Vidavia
MARKUS (20)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
5
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
LONDANO (88)
2018-05-25
3
50
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
7
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
ROMEO G (22)
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
4
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (79)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
2
100
2018-05-27
6
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
1
120
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
IOWA C (59)
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
3
300
Von Mauberg Aurelia
Kj Aromer
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
3
Werner Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
BAKIER (85)
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
1
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
TARA (56)
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
80
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
10
Woldański Marcin
KS Garo
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
4
ROGER (39)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
3
Woźny Marcelina
KJ Partynice
2018-05-25
1
120
2018-05-27
1
500
2018-05-26
3
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
AZALIA (42)
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
3
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (25)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
4

Number of Riders: 73

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 6 490.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl