Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 17:56:57
2018-05-15 17:54:39
Natalia Juszczyk DONNERWILL
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 17:29:39
2018-05-14 17:11:17
Anna Laszczak CONTESSA
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 11:55:07
2018-05-14 11:36:22
Natalia Domagala ROTHSCHILD
  • 1x para 1/Konkurs Drużynowy/
  • 1x para2/Konkurs Mistrzowski/
  • 1x para3/Freestyle Para/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 11:23:54
2018-05-14 11:19:47
Natalia Domagala SUNN BOY
  • 1x para 1/Konkurs Drużynowy/
  • 1x para2/Konkurs Mistrzowski/
  • 1x para3/Freestyle Para/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 09:14:44
2018-05-14 06:17:52
Iwona Osiecka DON FEDERICO
  • 1x ZO - 4/CC-2/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 18:04:48
2018-05-13 17:57:15
Maciej Bigaj GROJEC "R"
  • 1x para 1/Konkurs Drużynowy/
  • 1x para2/Konkurs Mistrzowski/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-12 22:28:43
2018-05-12 18:21:26
Sylwia Dutka PERFEKT
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-11/P-4 pony/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 13:16:44
2018-05-12 17:15:06
Małgorzata - Kinga Wandzel MEFISTO
  • 1x ZR-7/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 10:09:07
2018-05-11 09:39:41
Agnieszka Karaszewska BALANGA
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 14:41:29
2018-05-09 10:29:43
Krzysztof Lala MONTANA
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 09:17:08
2018-05-08 00:04:15
Maryana Mishlanava YANKO VI
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
  • 1x ZO-17/CC-7/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 23:39:23
2018-05-07 21:51:47
Anna Pachla BANKIET
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 23:40:26
2018-05-07 20:37:54
Maciej Wiórek HELIOPOLIS
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 12:22:25
2018-05-07 19:50:27
Michaela Schwarzova PICADORA
  • 1x ZO - 4/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO-10/CC-3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:23:21
2018-05-07 19:49:02
Michaela Schwarzova HARM
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
  • 1x ZO-17/CC-7/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:45:19
2018-05-07 15:46:23
Marta Starzec LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P.
  • 1x ZR-12/L-3/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:44:51
2018-05-07 15:45:58
Marta Starzec CZUMIZ
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 22:07:27
2018-05-07 14:17:11
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x ZR - 19a/MPMK 6 latki ZR/
  • 1x ZR - 20/MPMK 6 latki ZR/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 14:02:08
2018-05-07 13:27:41
Magdalena Luchetta Łodzińska DIAMOND STAR
  • 1x ZO - 4/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 14:02:19
2018-05-07 13:00:34
Izabela Kowalska ROYAL DIAMOND
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 14:02:30
2018-05-07 12:58:37
Tomasz Kowalski IGLESIAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x ZO - 6/CS-1 Inter II/
  • 1x ZO-12/CS-2 - Grand Prix/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 11:08:29
2018-05-07 10:59:29
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
  • 1x ZO-17/CC-7/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 11:08:46
2018-05-07 10:58:11
Hanna Suchan HAITI
  • 1x ZO - 3/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-9/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-15/C-4/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 11:09:08
2018-05-07 10:56:45
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 11:09:45
2018-05-07 10:51:52
Laura Mazurek ALASZ
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 09:19:12
2018-05-07 08:40:09
Ida Gajewska GARDENIA
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR - 4/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-9/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-14/N-6/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 09:19:22
2018-05-06 23:03:52
Aleksandra Krywult FOR LOVE 7
  • 1x ZO - 3/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-9/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-15/C-4/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 22:48:23
2018-05-06 17:18:08
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x ZO - 6/CS-1 Inter II/
  • 1x ZO-12/CS-2 - Grand Prix/
  • 1x ZO-18/CS-5 Grand Prix FS/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 07:50:00
2018-05-05 13:56:59
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x ZR - 1/P-6/
  • 1x ZR-6/P-3/
  • 1x ZR-11/P-4 pony/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 21:32:22
2018-05-04 20:48:23
Małgorzata Szczugiel ENFILD
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-12 22:31:21
2018-05-04 15:57:18
Lena Czakańska VICTORY
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 15:57:36
2018-05-04 15:56:45
Lena Czakańska GRAVIOLA
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 11:23:14
2018-05-04 11:29:24
Monika Popielewicz FANTASTIC 35
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 09:22:06
2018-05-04 09:17:28
Marta Gąsinica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x ZR - 1/P-6/
  • 1x ZR-6/P-3/
  • 1x ZR-11/P-4 pony/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 09:23:26
2018-05-04 07:02:05
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x ZO - 6/CS-1 Inter II/
  • 1x ZO-12/CS-2 - Grand Prix/
  • 1x ZO-18/CS-5 Grand Prix FS/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 09:21:53
2018-05-03 20:31:58
Anna Woźnica UNITED FADO
  • 1x ZR - 5/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-10/C-2/
  • 1x ZR-15/C-4/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 08:54:29
2018-04-30 17:52:10
Martyna Witoszek HAVANA
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-7/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-12/L-3/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 09:50:17
2018-04-26 23:27:18
Michalina Cieślar ABSOLUT
  • 1x ZR - 5/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-10/C-2/
  • 1x ZR-15/C-4/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 09:50:27
2018-04-26 23:08:24
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x ZO - 2/N-1/
  • 1x ZO-8/N-2/
  • 1x ZO-14/N-7/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 09:50:38
2018-04-26 19:23:55
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk MACRIM
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-7/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-12/L-3/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 09:51:20
2018-04-26 17:17:21
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x ZR - 1/P-6/
  • 1x ZR-6/P-3/
  • 1x ZR-11/P-4 pony/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:13:51
2018-04-26 12:59:28
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
  • 1x ZO-17/CC-7/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:18:49
2018-04-26 12:58:54
Dagmara Kopeć BUTTERFLY
  • 1x ZO - 4/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO-10/CC-3/
  • 1x ZO-16/CC-6/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:19:00
2018-04-26 10:44:59
Anna Pacut PHOENIX
  • 1x ZR - 2/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-7/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-12/L-3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 10:04:17
2018-04-25 19:34:29
Agnieszka Żokowska MOLIA L
  • 1x ZO - 1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/D-3/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 08:20:43
2018-04-24 16:56:07
Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x ZO - 5/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/CC-5 - Inter I/
  • 1x ZO-17/CC-7/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 10:27:09
2018-04-24 11:50:28
Marcelina Wojsz I'MARA
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 10:27:18
2018-04-24 11:48:54
Justyna Wojsz JAMAL'S TWINKELING
  • 1x ZO - 3/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-9/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-15/C-4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 12:58:01
2018-04-23 13:32:25
Kaja Koszowska HORMON PONYSPORT
  • 1x ZO - 2/N-1/
  • 1x ZO-8/N-2/
  • 1x ZO-14/N-7/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 23:40:00
2018-04-22 18:42:26
Alicja Kistowska PYRUS
  • 1x ZO-7/D-2/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 09:26:07
2018-04-22 18:40:27
Monika Rzepka HARNAŚ
  • 1x ZR - 3/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-8/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-13/P-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Szczugiel Małgorzata bpk SLA
S
O044978
2. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
3. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
4. Cieślar Michalina JKS A-PRIM
S
O007540
5. Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
2003 (JM.)
O046208
6. Domagala Natalia bpk DOS
S
Brak
7. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
8. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
brak
9. Dutka Sylwia LKJ Ochaby
1997 (MJ.)
brak
10. Gajewska Ida Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2000 (J.)
O031691
11. Garbowska Natalia LKJ LEWADA
2004 (JM.)
O035363
12. Gąsinica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
13. Juszczyk Natalia bpk SWK
2002 (J.)
O043085
14. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub sportowy A-Prim Grojec
S
LZRWZJ/683/18
15. Kistowska Alicja Klub Jeździecki LANDO
1998 (MJ.)
O026590
16. Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O013038
17. Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club
S
O000927
18. Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club
S
O000796
19. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
1997 (MJ.)
O021702
20. Kulawiak Maria bpk MAL
2006 (JM.)
044400
21. Laszczak Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2001 (J.)
O031736
22. Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
S
O002658
23. Mazurek Laura JKS Cwał
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Mishlanava Maryana PLJ Dziemiany
S
932/15
25. Opyd Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
none
10167513
26. Osiecka Iwona Silesia Dressage Club
S
O026728
27. Pachla Anna paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
S
none
28. Pola Mateusz SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
S
O037867
29. Popielewicz Monika bpk SLA
S
1239/18 A
30. Popiołek Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O003103
31. Rzepka Monika bpk SLA
S
O019490
32. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
H2128
33. Starzec Marta bpk SLA
2001 (J.)
O036062
34. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
35. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
36. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
37. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (JM.)
O032598
38. Witoszek Martyna LKJ OCHABY
2005 (JM.)
brak
39. Wojsz Justyna bpk LOD
1997 (MJ.)
O020678
40. Wojsz Marcelina bpk LOD
1997 (MJ.)
O020489
41. Woźnica Anna TS Kuźnia Rybnik
S
O001632
42. Żokowska Agnieszka Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki DRAMA Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O031725
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

ABSOLUT Malopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kamp
M: Ascona
O: Cieślar Michalina
B: SK Udórz
K012453
2.

42

ALASZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Diadem
M: Korys Arystokratka
O: Katarzyna Suchan
B: Edmund Kloc
09453 POL009540011298
3.

54

BANKIET Malopolska POL 2012 Wałach biała F: frazes
M: biesiada
O: anna pachla
B: stadnina koni walewice
616006590203912
4.

29

BUTTERFLY Niemiecka Sportowa POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo
M: Rainbow
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017346 DE455870340210
5.

38

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
KO18190 208333200202313
6.

63

CONTESSA HOL. POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassilano
M: Zofia I
O: Anna Laszczak
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021335
7.

50

CZUMIZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Mirella Ruczka
B: -
K024054
8.

36

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
O: IRENA GĄSIENICA ROJ
B: MANUELA STRIGLMAIR
K014326 DE4101100631107
9.

48

DIAMOND STAR OLD. DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diamond Hit
M: od matki po Weltmeyer
O: Magdalena Luchetta Łodzińska
B: Niemcy
brak
10.

20

DOMINATOR-P SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Madera-P
O: Krystian Pola
B: Bogdan Parkitny
PL
11.

60

DON FEDERICO Westfalska DEU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desperados
M: Fortuna
O: UESA Sp.zo.o
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012930 DE441411214607
12.

39

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
K014293 616009540179709
13.

64

DONNERWILL OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Dormello
M: Feuerschwall
O: Beata Juszczyk
B: Viessmann Martin
K009018
14.

15

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja
O: Małgorzata Szczugiel
B: Kacperczyk Mateusz
K023171
15.

13

FANTASTIC 35 Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz kara/174 F: Fidertanz
M: Deicke/De Niro
O: Monika Popielewicz
B: Gesa Coordes
1833/18 AB DE 431310053211
16.

12

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
O: betka miroslaw
B: hellmann rudolf
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
17.

40

FOR LOVE 7 HAN. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: FOR COMPLIMENT
M: LETOYA
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: NIEMCY
K025136
18.

30

GALAPAGOS Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K017344 616007610019110
19.

41

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
O: Ida Gajewska
B: SK Dębno
K021197
20.

43

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
O: Anna Doniec
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
brak 616009640072113
21.

37

GRAVIOLA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan
M: Gruzinka
O: Piotr Czakański
B: SK Ochaby
brak
22.

59

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
23.

44

HAITI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aron
M: Hańcza
O: Bogusław lis
B: SK Udórz
K012187 POL009540059608
24.

52

HARM ČT CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harlow
M: Zorka
O: Bohdan Schwarz, Karviná
B: Lukášová Ilona,Nedakonice, UH, ZLN
203001226028801 000004969
25.

24

HARNAŚ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kreol
M: Harmonia
O: Monika Rzepka
B: SK Kierzbuń
K017644
26.

11

HAVANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Califax
M: Hrabina
O: Grażyna Witoszek
B: D.Staniek
brak
27.

53

HELIOPOLIS Trakeńska LTU 2003 Wałach kara F: HELERIS / ELEKTRONAS
M: Hidraulika / Hapun
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: SK NEMUNAS
K022942 POL73201003960312788
28.

26

I'MARA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Desperado
M: Ulricka E.
O: JMS Sports sp. z o.o.
B: Holandia
K025152
29.

47

IGLESIAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2008 Wałach kara F: Douglas
M: Fanny van de Leeuwerk
O: Andrzej Kucharski
B: Belgia
brak
30.

25

JAMAL'S TWINKELING BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rousseau
M: Dusinda
O: JMS Sports sp. z o.o.
B: Belgia
K022901
31.

51

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K020860
32.

32

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: Stajnia Niwki Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
K016146 POL 013 69 01149 06
33.

33

MACRIM SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lactat
M: Masza
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
B: Mieczysław Balas
POL009540022904
34.

58

MEFISTO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: CZORT R
M: MATNIA
O: MICHAŁ OLEŚ
B: KATARZYNA RADEK
BRAK
35.

34

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
36.

27

MOLIA L Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Mika
O: Monika Graczyk - Żokowska
B: Janota Dariusz
K021556 616007540046511
37.

57

PERFEKT Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Efekt
M: Patyna
O: Henryk Krzyżanowski
B: SK Piwowarscy
brak
38.

21

PICADORA Oldenburg DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Swarowski
M: Perdella
O: JK S Team
B: Sprehe Albert,49632 Essen,Německo
DE433333032008
39.

2

PYRUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
O: Alicja Kistowska
B: Adam Mazur
K018602 616009540138510
40.

62

ROTHSCHILD HANN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Love Affair
M: Rafanta
O: Natalia Domagala
B: Natalia Domagala
12519 12519
41.

46

ROYAL DIAMOND Hanoverian POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Royal Blend
M: po Diamond Hit
O: GR Kowalski SP.J.
B: brak
brak
42.

10

SANDRO HERO Oldenburg GER 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandblume
O: Dr. Dorota Opyd
B: Schockemöhle
K021910 105YT37
43.

45

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
O: Krzysztof Suchan
B: SK Racot
K015385 616009610218709
44.

61

SUNN BOY OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Stedinger
M: Windlette
O: Natalia Domagala
B: A.Ojczenasz
Brak
45.

1

UNITED FADO Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
O: Anna Woźnica
B: Anne-D, DR. Fritz Winzer
brak
46.

14

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Rock And Roll
M: Whiskey Girl
O: Andrzej Sałacki / SK Ochaby
B: Andrzej Sałacki
K019785 616009690080812
47.

55

YANKO VI Andaluzyjska ESP 2008 Ogier siwa F: Impaciente II
M: Laida
O: Maryana Mishlanava
B: Yeguada Senorio de Bariain
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
350
SUM:
350.00
Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
190
190
210
SUM:
590.00
Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club
400
SUM:
400.00
Popiołek Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
180
180
200
200
300
SUM:
1060.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Szczugiel Małgorzata
bpk SLA
ENFILD (15)
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-20
7
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2018-05-18
1
350
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
2
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
1
Cieślar Michalina
JKS A-PRIM
ABSOLUT (35)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Czakańska Lena
LKJ Ochaby
VICTORY (14)
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
5
Domagala Natalia
bpk DOS
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-19
3
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (43)
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-18
6
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
3
Dutka Sylwia
LKJ Ochaby
PERFEKT (57)
2018-05-18
7
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-20
6
Gajewska Ida
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ LEWADA
LUNA (32)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Gąsinica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
2
Juszczyk Natalia
bpk SWK
2018-05-18
4
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub sportowy A-Prim Grojec
MACRIM (33)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
4
Kistowska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki LANDO
PYRUS (2)
2018-05-19
6
Kopeć Dagmara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-05-19
1
190
2018-05-18
1
190
2018-05-20
1
210
Kowalska Izabela
Silesia Dressage Club
2018-05-18
2
200
2018-05-19
3
Kowalski Tomasz
Silesia Dressage Club
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
1
400
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
2
Kulawiak Maria
bpk MAL
BUTTINI (38)
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
3
Laszczak Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2018-05-18
7
Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-18
5
Mazurek Laura
JKS Cwał
ALASZ (42)
2018-05-18
5
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-20
5
Mishlanava Maryana
PLJ Dziemiany
2018-05-18
4
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
3
Opyd Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-18
7
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
4
Osiecka Iwona
Silesia Dressage Club
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-18
Pachla Anna
paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
BANKIET (54)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
5
Pola Mateusz
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2018-05-18
2018-05-19
Popielewicz Monika
bpk SLA
2018-05-18
6
2018-05-19
8
Popiołek Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-05-18
1
250
2018-05-19
1
250
2018-05-20
2
Rzepka Monika
bpk SLA
HARNAŚ (24)
2018-05-18
5
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
3
Schwarzova Michaela
CZE
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-18
2
HARM (52)
2018-05-18
6
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-20
1
Starzec Marta
bpk SLA
CZUMIZ (50)
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
1
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
HAITI (44)
2018-05-18
1
180
2018-05-19
1
180
2018-05-20
1
200
STERNIK (45)
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
2
200
2018-05-20
1
300
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MERCI (34)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
MEFISTO (58)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
3
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
Witoszek Martyna
LKJ OCHABY
HAVANA (11)
2018-05-18
3
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
3
Wojsz Justyna
bpk LOD
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
3
Wojsz Marcelina
bpk LOD
I'MARA (26)
2018-05-18
1
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
1
Woźnica Anna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
2018-05-18
2
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
2
Żokowska Agnieszka
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki DRAMA Zbrosławice
MOLIA L (27)
2018-05-18
4
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
4

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 3 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl