Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Rybnica maj 2018
Rybnica, 11-13 maja 2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
44 ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 09:49:51
2018-05-07 12:18:13
Frank Preuß ALABAMA
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
43 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:05:06
2018-05-06 19:01:44
Kamila Kotyzová LADY LEGENDE
  • 1x 4/N-4 CDN/
  • 1x 13/N-5 CDN/
  • 1x 22/N-6 CDN/
42 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:05:41
2018-05-06 18:50:59
Kamila Kotyzová RADULA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
41 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:04
2018-05-06 13:16:39
Patrycja Zwolak CONTESSA W
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:19
2018-05-06 13:03:36
Natalia Zwolak CONTESSA W
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
39 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:36
2018-05-06 00:25:24
Hanna Kłak EGON VON WANDERFÜRST
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
38 ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 23:58:34
2018-05-05 21:26:31
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 23:58:17
2018-05-05 21:25:15
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
36 ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:18:29
2018-05-05 10:48:06
Natalia Ferenc BOGUŚ
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:18:09
2018-05-04 22:35:39
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:17:47
2018-05-04 22:34:04
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 19:35:35
2018-05-04 12:51:12
Małgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
32 ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:46:27
2018-05-04 10:12:14
Ewa Leibfarth FLORETINO
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:47:52
2018-05-04 09:50:01
Katarzyna Olkuska DOMINICA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:45:26
2018-05-03 22:22:13
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
29 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:46:36
2018-05-03 19:40:45
Aneta Kalwara DOMENA K
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:47:43
2018-05-03 16:38:11
Julia Jadwiga Sendel STORCZYK
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/D-3 ZO/
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:46:16
2018-05-03 15:12:49
Katarzyna Kopera BEREIRA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3a/D-1 ZR/
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:48:18
2018-05-03 14:25:20
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:27:39
2018-05-02 18:26:50
Grażyna Zarzecka TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:19:22
2018-05-02 10:40:26
Natalia Gajda HILDA HF
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:18:35
2018-05-02 10:22:22
Martyna Olszyńska MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:17:01
2018-05-01 17:10:39
Jadwiga Ptaszyńska VULCANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 16:09:47
2018-05-01 08:30:08
Aleksandra Bylicka FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 16:47:00
2018-04-30 12:58:24
Laura Jasińska LUTNIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:19:58
2018-04-29 19:48:12
Maria Szmidt-Puć ROMEO G
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:20:12
2018-04-29 19:47:38
Maria Szmidt-Puć FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:20:28
2018-04-29 19:46:54
Maria Szmidt-Puć DON CASPAL
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
16 ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 23:01:24
2018-04-27 19:58:50
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 23:02:04
2018-04-27 08:46:12
Agnieszka Sobczak LORD
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:21:53
2018-04-24 20:08:21
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CALL ME MAYBE
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:22:27
2018-04-24 20:07:48
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-5 ZO/
12 ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:21:25
2018-04-24 10:20:41
Karolina Piątkowska BONO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:18:45
2018-04-23 13:02:10
Aleksandra Masłowska JAMIRA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:19:09
2018-04-23 12:16:06
Aleksandra Masłowska BLASK ARON
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:19:40
2018-04-23 11:24:27
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:20:04
2018-04-23 11:23:41
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:20:20
2018-04-23 08:52:05
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 17/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-5 ZO/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:20:49
2018-04-18 22:14:32
Joanna Zadora JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:21:19
2018-04-18 08:34:21
Aleksandra Popławska SHAMROCK
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:03
2018-04-18 08:23:29
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:20
2018-04-18 08:22:46
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:47
2018-04-17 16:26:12
Anna Mierzwińska QUATRO HIT
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:23:05
2018-04-17 16:25:15
Anna Mierzwińska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
O001115
10031673
2. Choma Małgorzata Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007350
3. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
4. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040561
5. Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O047355
6. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O047352
7. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
8. Kłak Hanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O043316
9. Kopera Katarzyna Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O007710
10. Kotyzová Kamila CZE
S
brak
11. Lange Doreen RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
S
O045442
12. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
13. Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonowski KJ
S
O014301
14. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
15. Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002401
10042939
16. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
17. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
18. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (J.)
O041312
19. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
20. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O005410
21. Piątkowska Karolina Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
3903/19
22. Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O004272
10158562
23. Preuß Frank GER
S
-
24. Ptaszyńska Jadwiga Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O024550
25. Salwińska Paulina Brak
S
O039650
26. Sendel Julia bpk ZPO
2003 (MJ.)
O045745
27. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
28. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
29. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
30. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O019382
31. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
32. Zarzecka Grażyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
33. Zwolak Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O039248
34. Zwolak Patrycja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O039249
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALABAMA - GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
brak
2.

15

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
3.

37

BEREIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Ron William /
M: Bellis /
K025444
4.

17

BLASK ARON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Meteoryt /
M: Bonita / Polonus
K022512 616007610023892
5.

46

BOGUŚ MAŁY KOŃ POL 01.06.2008 Wałach bułana F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
K021557
6.

19

BONO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: Denar
M: Bona
brak POL 009 67 00854 05
7.

21

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma hol. / Calato I hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
K022122 Brak
8.

50

CONTESSA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Eskudo
M: Chałtura
K020725 009680016608
9.

51

CONTESSA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Eskudo
M: Chałtura
K020725 POL009680016608
10.

16

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
K011758
11.

9

DEAN MARTIN WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
brak
12.

44

DIAMENT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
Brak
13.

39

DOMENA K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/181 F: Limit /
M: Dolata / Junus
K018494 616009670053411
14.

41

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
czeka na numer DE 455-8701374-13
15.

26

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
K014770 DE473730214303
16.

49

EGON VON WANDERFÜRST NN DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak
17.

43

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
K019757
18.

36

FIRST LIGHT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
brak DE487000348905
19.

27

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
K022621 DE433332245113
20.

42

FLORETINO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Fiona / Lord Alexander
K009919 POL009670053105
21.

14

FOLLOW ME WESTFÄLISCHES GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
K024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
22.

30

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
K025365 DE441410952313
23.

40

GENIE KN KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
K024488
24.

33

HILDA HF HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K025579 616999670204004
25.

45

JAK QUMBALL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: Jasawa
K014536
26.

18

JAMIRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sword
M: Jurta
Brak
27.

13

JUAN LUOO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Ogier gniada/164 F: Professional /
M: Jumba / Who Knows
K022617 616POL10006897T
28.

53

LADY LEGENDE Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2009 Klacz siwa F: Gaspari
M: Lacrima
Brak
29.

48

LONDANO HANOVER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
30.

24

LORD WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Czersk I
M: Lira
K008685 616007670055401
31.

29

LUTNIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Twister
M: Lokata
K022011
32.

32

MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2011 Wałach inna F: Orhard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptown Girl
K024058
33.

8

QUATRO HIT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Chelsea
Brak
34.

52

RADULA Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2007 Klacz kara F: Carismo
M: Ruby
brak
35.

28

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
K022137 DE433331709812
36.

11

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
K017965 DE431310653406
37.

47

SARUMAN GT OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
K020901 DE 433331577308
38.

12

SHAMROCK OLDENBURSKA DEU 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana
K018074
39.

38

STORCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ONAD
M: SENNA JULKA
K019945 616009640063506
40.

25

SULEYKEN HANOWERSKA DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
K018334 DE431310570710
41.

10

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
K023981 DE418180060708
42.

34

TEQUILA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Tajka-P / Corleone Z
K017837 616009670064710
43.

31

VULCANO HIPPICA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Vis a Vis
K009842 10799
44.

20

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kotyzová Kamila CZE
200
SUM:
200.00
Lange Doreen RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
200
SUM:
200.00
Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
200
SUM:
200.00
Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
200
SUM:
200.00
Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
1
200
2018-05-11
1
Choma Małgorzata
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
4
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
2
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BOGUŚ (46)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
Gajda Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
LUTNIA (29)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
2
Kłak Hanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
7
2018-05-13
5
Kotyzová Kamila
CZE
RADULA (52)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
1
200
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Lange Doreen
RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
2018-05-12
3
100
2018-05-13
2
150
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
200
Masłowska Aleksandra
Karkonowski KJ
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-11
3
Mierzwińska Anna
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
1
200
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (15)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
DAISY (16)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
6
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
2
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
Piątkowska Karolina
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BONO (19)
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
5
Popławska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
Preuß Frank
GER
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
4
Ptaszyńska Jadwiga
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
5
Salwińska Paulina
Brak
DIAMENT (44)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
4
Sendel Julia
bpk ZPO
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
LORD (24)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
6
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
LONDANO (48)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
1
200
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
1
ROMEO G (28)
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
150
2018-05-13
3
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
Zarzecka Grażyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
Zwolak Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
6
Zwolak Patrycja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
4

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 2 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl