Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Rybnica maj 2018
Rybnica, 11-13 maja 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 09:49:51
2018-05-07 12:18:13
Frank Preuß ALABAMA
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:05:06
2018-05-06 19:01:44
Kamila Kotyzová LADY LEGENDE
  • 1x 4/N-4 CDN/
  • 1x 13/N-5 CDN/
  • 1x 22/N-6 CDN/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:05:41
2018-05-06 18:50:59
Kamila Kotyzová RADULA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:04
2018-05-06 13:16:39
Patrycja Zwolak CONTESSA W
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:19
2018-05-06 13:03:36
Natalia Zwolak CONTESSA W
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 19:06:36
2018-05-06 00:25:24
Hanna Kłak EGON VON WANDERFÜRST
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 23:58:34
2018-05-05 21:26:31
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 23:58:17
2018-05-05 21:25:15
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:18:29
2018-05-05 10:48:06
Natalia Ferenc BOGUŚ
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:18:09
2018-05-04 22:35:39
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 16:17:47
2018-05-04 22:34:04
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 19:35:35
2018-05-04 12:51:12
Małgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:46:27
2018-05-04 10:12:14
Ewa Leibfarth FLORETINO
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:47:52
2018-05-04 09:50:01
Katarzyna Olkuska DOMINICA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:45:26
2018-05-03 22:22:13
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:46:36
2018-05-03 19:40:45
Aneta Kalwara DOMENA K
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:47:43
2018-05-03 16:38:11
Julia Sendel STORCZYK
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/D-3 ZO/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:46:16
2018-05-03 15:12:49
Katarzyna Kopera BEREIRA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3a/D-1 ZR/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 22:48:18
2018-05-03 14:25:20
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:27:39
2018-05-02 18:26:50
Grażyna Zarzecka TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:19:22
2018-05-02 10:40:26
Natalia Gajda HILDA HF
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:18:35
2018-05-02 10:22:22
Martyna Olszyńska MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 18:17:01
2018-05-01 17:10:39
Jadwiga Ptaszyńska VULCANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 16:09:47
2018-05-01 08:30:08
Aleksandra Owsiany FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 16:47:00
2018-04-30 12:58:24
Laura Jasińska LUTNIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:19:58
2018-04-29 19:48:12
Maria Szmidt ROMEO G
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:20:12
2018-04-29 19:47:38
Maria Szmidt FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:20:28
2018-04-29 19:46:54
Maria Szmidt DON CASPAL
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 23:01:24
2018-04-27 19:58:50
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 24/CC-6 CDN/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 23:02:04
2018-04-27 08:46:12
Agnieszka Sobczak LORD
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:21:53
2018-04-24 20:08:21
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CALL ME MAYBE
  • 1x 4a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22a/N-6 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:22:27
2018-04-24 20:07:48
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-5 ZO/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 23:21:25
2018-04-24 10:20:41
Karolina Piątkowska BONO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:18:45
2018-04-23 13:02:10
Aleksandra Masłowska JAMIRA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/L-3 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:19:09
2018-04-23 12:16:06
Aleksandra Masłowska BLASK ARON
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:19:40
2018-04-23 11:24:27
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:20:04
2018-04-23 11:23:41
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 5/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-4 ZO/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 23:20:20
2018-04-23 08:52:05
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 17/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-5 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:20:49
2018-04-18 22:14:32
Joanna Zadora JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20/P-4 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:21:19
2018-04-18 08:34:21
Aleksandra Popławska SHAMROCK
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:03
2018-04-18 08:23:29
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 7/CC-4 CDN/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-7 ZO/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:20
2018-04-18 08:22:46
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 5a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 23a/C-4 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:22:47
2018-04-17 16:26:12
Anna Łukasik QUATRO HIT
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 22:23:05
2018-04-17 16:25:15
Anna Łukasik DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 6/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 CDN/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
879/18
10031673
2. Choma Małgorzata Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007350
3. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
4. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040561
5. Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O047355
6. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O047352
7. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
8. Kłak Hanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O043316
9. Kotyzová Kamila CZE
S
brak
10. Lange Doreen GER
S
brak
11. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
12. Łukasik Anna KS Pegaz
S
Z002401
10042939
13. Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonowski KJ
S
O014301
14. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
15. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
16. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
17. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
18. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
19. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O005410
20. Piątkowska Karolina brak
2004 (JM.)
1953/18
21. Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O004272
10158562
22. Preuß Frank GER
S
-
23. Ptaszyńska Jadwiga Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O024550
24. Salwińska Paulina Stow. 4You KJ Worcław
S
Brak
25. Sendel Julia bpk ZPO
2003 (JM.)
O045745
26. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
27. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (J.)
O026744
28. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
29. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
30. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035209
31. Zarzecka Grażyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
32. Zwolak Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O039248
33. Zwolak Patrycja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O039249
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALABAMA - GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
2.

15

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825 POL008670102907
3.

17

BLASK ARON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Meteoryt /
M: Bonita / Polonus
O: Andrzej Masłowski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K022512 616007610023892
4.

46

BOGUŚ Mały Koń POL 01.06.2008 Wałach bułana/mk: F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
O: Roman Choma
B: Maciej Zięba
K021557
5.

19

BONO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: Denar
M: Bona
O: Agnieszka Kokot
B: Jacek Wojtalik
brak POL 009 67 00854 05
6.

21

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma hol. / Calato I hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K022122 Brak
7.

51

CONTESSA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Eskudo
M: Chałtura
O: Patrycja Zwolak
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K020725 POL009680016608
8.

50

CONTESSA W SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Eskudo
M: Chałtura
O: Zbigniew Zwolak
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K020725 009680016608
9.

16

DAISY SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758 11852
10.

9

DEAN MARTIN Westfalska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
O: Anna Łukasik i Jacek Kuźma
B: August Poppe
brak
11.

44

DIAMENT Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Karolina Nowicka
Brak
12.

39

DOMENA K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/181 F: Limit /
M: Dolata / Junus
O: Aneta Kalwara
B: Aneta Kalwara
K018494 616009670053411
13.

41

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Karin Und Armin Lowe
czeka na numer DE 455-8701374-13
14.

26

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
O: Maria Szmidt
B: -
K014770 DE473730214303
15.

49

EGON VON WANDERFÜRST NN DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Pracownia Architektury DOM
B: Pferdezuchtverband Sachsen-Thüringen e.V
brak
16.

43

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Czwojda Justyna
K019757 616007610108811
17.

36

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
18.

27

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
19.

42

FLORETINO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Fiona / Lord Alexander
O: Karl Leibfarth
B: Pawel Mazurek
K009919 POL009670053105
20.

14

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
O: betka miroslaw
B: hellmann rudolf
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
21.

30

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
22.

40

GENIE KN KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
O: Magdalena Pachołek
B: M.A.G Van Der Knaap
K024488
23.

33

HILDA HF Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Natalia Gajda
B: NN
K025579 616999670204004
24.

45

JAK QUMBALL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: Jasawa
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K014536
25.

13

JUAN LUOO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Ogier gniada/164 F: Professional /
M: Jumba / Who Knows
O: Beata Fuks-Zadora
B: Dawid Mioduszewski
K022617 616POL10006897T
26.

53

LADY LEGENDE Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2009 Klacz siwa F: Gaspari
M: Lacrima
O: Jiří Kotyza
B: Jiří Kotyza
Brak
27.

48

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
28.

24

LORD WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Czersk I
M: Lira
O: Paulina Burchardt
B: Leszek Kazuś
K008685 616007670055401
29.

29

LUTNIA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Twister
M: Lokata
O: Agropol sp. Z.O.O
B: Janusz Lawin
K022011
30.

32

MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI Kuc Walijski NED 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Orhard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptown Girl
O: Marta Pleszko
B: LEUNS VELD'S ELEGANT
K024058
31.

8

QUATRO HIT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Chelsea
O: Jacek Kuźma i Anna Łukasik
B: Sk Bielin
Brak
32.

52

RADULA Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2007 Klacz kara F: Carismo
M: Ruby
O: Adam Kotyza
B: Jaroslaw Poreba
brak
33.

28

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K022137 DE433331709812
34.

11

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K017965 DE431310653406
35.

47

SARUMAN GT Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: RAMONA ROHLMANN
K020901 DE 433331577308
36.

12

SHAMROCK Oldenburska DEU 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana
O: Patricia Popławska
B: Gerd Sosath
K018074
37.

38

STORCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ONAD
M: SENNA JULKA
O: CHACHUŁA MARYSIA
B: /
K019945 616009640063506
38.

25

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Niemcy
K018334 DE431310570710
39.

10

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
40.

34

TEQUILA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Tajka-P / Corleone Z
O: Grażyna Zarzecka
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K017837 616009670064710
41.

31

VULCANO HIPPICA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Vis a Vis
O: Bernard Ptaszyński
B: Kostrzewski Zbigniew
K009842 10799
42.

20

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Aleksandra Matkiewicz
B:
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kotyzová Kamila CZE
200
SUM:
200.00
Lange Doreen GER
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
200
SUM:
200.00
Łukasik Anna KS Pegaz
200
SUM:
200.00
Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
200
SUM:
200.00
Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
1
200
2018-05-11
1
Choma Małgorzata
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
4
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
2
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BOGUŚ (46)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
Gajda Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
LUTNIA (29)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
2
Kłak Hanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
7
2018-05-13
5
Kotyzová Kamila
CZE
RADULA (52)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
1
200
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Lange Doreen
GER
2018-05-12
3
100
2018-05-13
2
150
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
200
Łukasik Anna
KS Pegaz
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
1
200
Masłowska Aleksandra
Karkonowski KJ
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-11
3
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (15)
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
DAISY (16)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
6
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
2
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
3
Piątkowska Karolina
brak
BONO (19)
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
5
Popławska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
Preuß Frank
GER
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
4
Ptaszyńska Jadwiga
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
5
Salwińska Paulina
Stow. 4You KJ Worcław
DIAMENT (44)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-11
5
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
4
Sendel Julia
bpk ZPO
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
LORD (24)
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
6
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
LONDANO (48)
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
1
200
2018-05-13
1
200
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-11
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-11
3
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-13
1
ROMEO G (28)
2018-05-11
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
2
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
150
2018-05-13
3
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
3
Zarzecka Grażyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
1
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-13
1
Zwolak Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
4
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-13
6
Zwolak Patrycja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-11
6
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-13
4

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 2 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl