Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w skokach
GoldenHorse - Koryta, 05.05.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:38:45
2018-05-03 16:17:08
Julia Nowińska HORUS
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
54 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:02:47
2018-05-03 10:10:05
Aleksandra Pańczyk ACAPULCO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
53 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:03:04
2018-05-03 10:08:01
Marta Zawada MY LITTLE GIRL GH
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
52 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:37:33
2018-05-02 22:59:24
Maja Piasecka LUPIDELIA EBONY LADY
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
51 ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:37:47
2018-05-02 22:38:04
Zuzanna Szczepanowska GILDZIA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
50 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 22:22:08
2018-05-02 22:06:19
Maja Mokosa ANDROS GB
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
  • 1x 5/LL/
49 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:44:02
2018-05-02 20:31:02
Julia Smuk RONALDINI
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 2x 5/LL/
48 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:44:16
2018-05-02 20:27:27
Karolina Szaniawska KUBA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 2x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
47 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:44:44
2018-05-02 20:26:04
Aniela Lewandowska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
46 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:44:31
2018-05-02 20:24:59
Aleksandra Kołodziejczyk EL-VIS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 2x 5/LL/
45 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:43:50
2018-05-02 17:15:21
Gaja Raszewska DRAGON
  • 1x 5/LL/
44 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:43:31
2018-05-02 16:33:13
Michał Kawecki TYMIANEK
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
43 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:12:55
2018-05-02 11:32:38
Julia Kuszewska ELVIS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
42 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:13:08
2018-05-02 11:31:59
Julia Kobiałka ELVIS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
41 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:13:22
2018-05-02 11:24:40
Martyna Wichiciel BLAZING DESERT JESTER
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
40 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 09:19:59
2018-05-02 09:01:16
Krystyna Piątkowska SZAFIR
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
39 ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 09:19:46
2018-05-02 09:00:36
Oliwia Baranowska KOZAK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
38 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 23:49:18
2018-05-01 23:23:32
Aleksandra Dąbkowska VEDETT Z
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/N/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 23:48:56
2018-05-01 23:23:18
Aleksandra Dąbkowska HOLLIDAY
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/N/
36 PRE-APPROVED 2018-05-02 07:54:31
2018-05-01 23:08:41
Tadeusz Chmielik GIOLI
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 2x 6/L zwykły/
  • 2x 7/L z oceną stylu jeźdźca/
35 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 22:16:46
2018-05-01 21:48:23
Kasia Pierzchlewicz DETALISTKA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 2x 5/LL/
34 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 20:10:21
2018-05-01 18:53:56
- - -
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
33 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:17:42
2018-05-01 14:17:28
Aleksandra Denkiewicz JEDLANKA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/
32 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:16:00
2018-05-01 11:58:51
Aleksandra Ptaszyńska CZEKAN
  • 2x 6/L zwykły/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:16:12
2018-05-01 11:23:52
Dominika Bogdan NEXUS
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:16:31
2018-05-01 10:54:52
Weronika Rozbiewska CIALDINI
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
29 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:16:43
2018-05-01 10:54:04
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
28 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:17:17
2018-05-01 10:53:38
Karolina Kordas LAS VEGAS
  • 2x 5/LL/
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:17:29
2018-05-01 10:53:14
Karolina Jabłońska PIELGRZYM
  • 2x 5/LL/
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:17:55
2018-05-01 09:10:07
Jagoda Wichowska JAZON
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:18:08
2018-04-30 23:37:14
Agnieszka Kułakowska NEW GOLD
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
  • 1x 8/P/
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:18:21
2018-04-30 22:13:31
Nina Dubowska KINDER PONYSPORT
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
  • 1x 5/LL/
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:18:34
2018-04-30 21:37:19
Wiktoria Bunkowska KANON
  • 2x 5/LL/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:18:48
2018-04-30 17:54:52
Veronica Lomankiewicz WALENTYNA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:20:52
2018-04-30 12:01:53
Julia Kobiałka GROT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
20 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:21:12
2018-04-30 11:57:09
Hubert Kowalski DON CARLON
  • 2x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
19 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:21:27
2018-04-29 21:20:32
Karolina Bar R-MEFISTO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
18 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:22:16
2018-04-29 21:13:31
Tamara Ferenc FANTA-EWITA
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
  • 2x 5/LL/
17 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:22:39
2018-04-29 21:12:18
Kinga Ferenc MOBY DIC
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
16 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:22:52
2018-04-29 21:11:35
Kinga Ferenc LUKRECJA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
15 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:23:26
2018-04-29 19:52:43
Nell Piotrowska SAURON
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
  • 1x 5/LL/
14 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:23:39
2018-04-29 19:52:15
Parycja Mikus DYMITR
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
13 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:24:18
2018-04-29 17:41:09
Katarzyna Orlik OSTEO
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/
12 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:24:31
2018-04-29 16:25:40
Aleksandra Majewska HIMENA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/
11 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:20:38
2018-04-28 23:00:52
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEFRETETE
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
  • 1x 8/P/
10 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:24:47
2018-04-28 22:39:17
Julia Kuszewska GRAFIK
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
9 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:25:05
2018-04-28 20:39:18
Piotr Pietrzyk CHACCLANDO
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
8 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:15:44
2018-04-28 20:30:26
Piotr Pietrzyk AWIATOR II
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/N/
7 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:56:41
2018-04-27 13:43:16
Zofia Słowińska GROT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
6 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:55:52
2018-04-26 12:43:12
Justyna Nagórka GIZELA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60 cm/
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50 cm/
5 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:55:39
2018-04-24 22:15:40
Karolina Chimkowska VAL DE FRANCE
  • 1x 9/N/
4 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:54:49
2018-04-21 13:21:38
Jakub Kołodziejek NERON
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/
  • 1x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
3 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:54:34
2018-04-18 20:48:47
Dominika Jamorska FALKATA
  • 2x 7/L z oceną stylu jeźdźca/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 14:34:59
2018-04-15 09:22:45
Anna Czarnecka ŁAPÓWKA
  • 2x 4/Kuce i MK 80 cm/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:53:37
2018-04-11 12:17:16
Katarzyna Dobrowolska KASZMIR
  • 1x 6/L zwykły/
  • 1x 8/P/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
O035293
2. Bogdan Dominika Stajnia Wilanów
2005 (J.)
Brak
3. Chmielik Tadeusz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2003 (MJ.)
O034168
4. Denkiewicz Aleksandra Stajnia Siekierki
S
O053432
5. Dubowska Jm'05 Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (J.)
O045589
6. Kawecki Michał NN
S
2263/18
7. Majewska Aleksandra Stajnia Wilanów
2003 (MJ.)
brak
8. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (J.)
brak
9. Nagórka Justyna UKS Kucyk Serock
2006 (J.)
O048642
10. Nowińska Julia KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O027152
11. Piątkowska Krystyna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
O035294
12. Pietrzyk Piotr KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009275
13. Raszewska Gaja KJ Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
O046522
14. Wichiciel Martyna NZ
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ANDROS GB KUC POL 2003 Ogier bułana/148 F: Karino Gb
M: Andora Gb
013580170203 013580170203
2.

AWIATOR II SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star
M: Anavel P
K010236
3.

BLAZING DESERT JESTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Broomells Desert Monarch
M: Dormello
brak
4.

CHACCLANDO HOL. GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Pettina
K012732
5.

DRAGON MŁP POL 1999 Wałach siwa/163 F: nn
M: nn
K027052 B0110062S
6.

GIOLI SI ITA 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Robine
M: Luisa III
K020127
7.

GIZELA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/134 F: nn / nn
M: Gabi AS / Rokset
K023968 616999580284510
8.

HIMENA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
brak
9.

HORUS SBS POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Fodel
M: Fontbrune Caroline
Brak
10.

JEDLANKA XX POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Enjoy Plan
M: Jerania
brak 616POL10006910T
11.

KINDER PONYSPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna F: El Djazair
M: Kabała
POL 013570008905 POL 013570008905
12.

KOZAK KUC POL 2012 Wałach bułana F: Odys
M: Klara
K025508
13.

NEXUS SP POL 2007 Wałach bułana F: Demon
M: Nesca
Brak
14.

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
15.

TYMIANEK WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rumianek
M: Tajga
3181/18
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 15

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl