Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:41:55
2018-04-28 14:40:40
Natalia Domagała SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 6/Para Drużynowy ZO/
  • 1x 18/Para Mistrzowski ZO/
  • 1x 30/Para Freestyle ZO/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:42:09
2018-04-28 14:39:33
Natalia Domagała ROTSCHILD
  • 1x 6/Para Drużynowy ZO/
  • 1x 18/Para Mistrzowski ZO/
  • 1x 30/Para Freestyle ZO/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:42:50
2018-04-28 14:38:22
Maciej Bigaj GROJEC R
  • 1x 6/Para Drużynowy ZO/
  • 1x 18/Para Mistrzowski ZO/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:26:20
2018-04-26 09:26:10
Małgorzata Szczugiel ENFILD
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 09:26:43
2018-04-26 09:21:00
Aleksandra Stańska CRAZY DAISY
  • 1x 5B/N-4 ZO/Zawdy Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 17B/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 29B/N-6 ZO/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 06:00:17
2018-04-23 23:48:00
Małgorzata Szczugiel ENFILD
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 06:00:53
2018-04-23 22:09:35
Julia Kurowska AMFORA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 21:36:51
2018-04-23 21:25:05
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 7/N-1 ZO/
  • 1x 19/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 31/N-7 ZO/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 21:37:06
2018-04-23 20:21:07
Agnieszka Szopa OMEN
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 12:48:11
2018-04-23 12:26:09
Joanna Kulawik SINUS
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 11:37:43
2018-04-23 11:24:42
Dagmara Kopeć BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 9/CC-1 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-2 ZO/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 11:22:04
2018-04-23 11:10:44
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 09:52:37
2018-04-23 09:51:42
Hanna Kowalczewska CUDNA
  • 1x 5A/N-4 ZR/Zawdy Regionalne
  • 1x 17A/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29A/N-6 ZR/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 09:53:06
2018-04-23 09:06:24
Katarzyna Wędrychowicz HAWAJKA
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 21:37:42
2018-04-23 08:41:22
Martyna Gruszczyk CATTLEYA
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 06:13:12
2018-04-22 21:45:01
Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska BARON
  • 1x 29A/N-6 ZR/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 06:14:00
2018-04-22 21:42:03
Aleksandra Płucennik SANTANA 985
  • 1x 5B/N-4 ZO/Zawdy Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 17B/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 29B/N-6 ZO/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 06:14:16
2018-04-22 21:22:09
Jagoda Turczyńska AWA
  • 1x 29A/N-6 ZR/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 06:14:29
2018-04-22 21:20:00
Daria Wróblewska RAKIJA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-22 19:08:36
2018-04-22 18:47:58
Karolina Guca SORJANA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 08:54:06
2018-04-20 10:03:11
Julia Stefaniak VOLVO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 07:30:10
2018-04-19 22:50:29
Marta Ginda FINEST 0003
  • 1x 12/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 24/CS-2 ZO/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-19 20:09:55
2018-04-19 17:11:04
Wiktoria Krzywda HAPPY BOY
  • 1x 8B/C-1 ZO/Zawody Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 20B/C-2 ZO/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-19 10:47:24
2018-04-18 21:46:36
Aleksandra Krywult FOR LOVE 7
  • 1x 8B/C-1 ZO/Zawody Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 20B/C-2 ZO/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 17:52:35
2018-04-18 21:11:53
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-19 10:48:01
2018-04-18 20:27:57
Pola Bielak DAMARA II
  • 1x 8A/C-1 ZR/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 32A/C-2 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-19 10:48:18
2018-04-17 23:29:33
Anna Pachla FAROL
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 17A/N-5 ZR/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-18 07:38:10
2018-04-17 23:16:19
Anna Pachla BANKIET
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-18 07:38:24
2018-04-17 22:53:02
Grażyna Milewska ŁANIA
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-18 07:38:37
2018-04-17 22:51:43
Urszula Milewska ŁANIA
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 19:09:48
2018-04-17 18:58:01
Robert Sławecki KORA
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 19:10:20
2018-04-17 16:47:27
Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 12:19:33
2018-04-17 11:20:44
Marta Kraska WADI CHAN
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 12:19:57
2018-04-17 10:30:54
Małgorzata Grabowska FLORIAN
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 20:59:10
2018-04-16 20:06:54
Monika Kubacka CARMEN SIERLIJK
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:50:11
2018-04-16 19:14:21
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34/CC-7 ZO/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:51:45
2018-04-16 17:56:32
Angelika Zapała ATUT
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:53:27
2018-04-16 17:56:13
Jakub Kwinta LUCKY B
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 13/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:52:46
2018-04-16 17:55:53
Karolina Mazurek ESPLANADA
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:53:07
2018-04-16 17:55:42
Zuzanna Sławecka DANNY FOX B
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 13/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 19:52:26
2018-04-16 17:54:56
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x 8B/C-1 ZO/Zawody Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 20B/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 32B/C-4 ZO/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-15 21:06:45
2018-04-15 21:00:04
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 13/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:25:04
2018-04-11 20:05:46
Piotr Rachwał GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:25:16
2018-04-11 19:42:41
Piotr Rachwał LIMIT 57
  • 1x 8B/C-1 ZO/Zawody Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 20B/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 32B/C-4 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:25:30
2018-04-11 19:41:58
Natalia Kozaczka MY FUNNY VALENTINE
  • 1x 5B/N-4 ZO/Zawdy Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 17B/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 29B/N-6 ZO/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:26:04
2018-04-11 19:39:31
Natalia Kozaczka DARTAGNAN
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:26:20
2018-04-11 19:38:42
Natalia Kozaczka ARANYKE
  • 1x 8B/C-1 ZO/Zawody Ogólnopolskie
  • 1x 20B/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 32B/C-4 ZO/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 10:23:33
2018-04-11 19:35:16
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska QUIRIN 9
  • 1x 5A/N-4 ZR/Zawdy Regionalne
  • 1x 8A/C-1 ZR/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17A/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 29A/N-6 ZR/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:26:46
2018-04-10 20:57:03
Barbara Styczeń MALTA PRO
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:26:58
2018-04-10 19:24:00
Dominika Klimek BAST
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 13/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 20:41:14
2018-04-10 19:23:28
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 1/P-6 ZR/Klasyfikacja Kuców
  • 1x 13/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 12:45:24
2018-04-10 17:34:27
Małgorzata Bryła SAILOR MOON
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:27:14
2018-04-07 20:14:58
Aleksandra Gurnacz BOLIVIA
  • 1x 4/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 28/D-3 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:27:26
2018-04-07 16:22:28
Anna Pacut PHOENIX
  • 1x 2/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/L-3 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 19:27:42
2018-04-06 23:02:20
Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin ŁOSKOT
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/P-4 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bielak Pola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033899
2. Bryła Małgorzata KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
S
O006799
3. Domagała Natalia bpk DOS
S
O007965
4. Gąsinica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
5. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O005762
6. Grabowska Małgorzata BPK
S
brak
7. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
none
8. Guca Karolina Klub Sportowy Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
S
O005056
9. Gurnacz Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2003 (JM.)
Nr PZJ: O028928
10. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
11. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
12. Kopeć Dagmara LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O013038
13. Kowalczewska Hanna KJ Facimiech
S
O012842
14. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
15. Kraska Marta JURAJSKI LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI W UDORZU
S
1814/18 A
16. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
1997 (MJ.)
O021702
17. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
18. Kulawiak Maria bpk MAL
2006 (JM.)
044400
19. Kulawik Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
20. Kurowska Julia brak
S
brak
brak
21. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
22. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
23. Milewska Grażyna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O014563
24. Milewska Urszula KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2001 (J.)
O018830
25. Opyd Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
none
10167513
26. Pachla Anna paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
S
none
27. Pacut Anna SKJ Golden Dream
S
O006876
28. Płucennik Aleksandra JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
S
O020302
29. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
30. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
31. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2004 (JM.)
O040345
32. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
S
Brak
33. Stańska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
34. Stefaniak Julia Pro nati
2003 (JM.)
brak
35. Styczeń Barbara KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
O023526
36. Szczugiel Małgorzata bpk SLA
S
O044978
37. Szopa Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
0032759
38. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
39. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
40. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
41. Wędrychowicz Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/1932/18
42. Wróblewska Daria JKS Czanki
S
2118/18 A
43. Zapała Angelika Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
S
O022515
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

AMFORA Śląska POL 2006 Klacz kara/160 F: Aragon
M: Kabura
O: Krzysztof Adam Król
B: Król Adam Krzysztof Zagajdzie 15, 24–313 Wilków
brak POL 008580404006
2.

24

ATUT M. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Aura Dahomanka / Blank Schagya
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Andrzej Tyka
K016412 POL006570002009
3.

41

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Auforta
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780
4.

32

BANKIET Malopolska POL 2012 Wałach biała F: frazes
M: biesiada
O: anna pachla
B: stadnina koni walewice
616006590203912
5.

10

BAST Mały Koń POL 1998 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
K024000 POL999660432098
6.

35

BERTOLLI GOLD Oldenburska GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Karen
O: Marek Szczur
B: Heinz Ahlers
brak
7.

7

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: WANDERKONIG
M: BUTTERFLY
O: Robert Zawodniak
B: OZHK Wrocław
K022948 616009670143009
8.

47

BUTTERFLY Niem.sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo M
M: Rainbow
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017346 DE455870340210
9.

18

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
KO18190 208333200202313
10.

4

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz biała F: Nabucho Du Serein
M: Castella
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: Tatiana Pętlak
none
11.

20

CHOCO LADY II Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Karola Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K021046 DE456570300211
12.

45

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
K021964
13.

34

DAMARA II SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Marago
M: Darica
O: Marzena Bielak
B: Muller Jan
K009907 POL009530062404
14.

21

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
15.

13

DARTAGNAN OLD. GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Destano
M: Mamusia
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: Sprehe
Brak
16.

9

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
O: IRENA GĄSIENICA ROJ
B: MANUELA STRIGLMAIR
K014326 DE4101100631107
17.

54

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja / Erador
O: -
B: -
K023171 616008590246709
18.

22

ESPLANADA HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cormint /
M: Veltin / Askano
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K022008 DE421000509112
19.

38

FINEST 0003 Westfalska GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Florestan I
M: Ricarda
O: Łukasz Wituchowski
B: Paul Vatheuer
brak 411071198 POL 40463
20.

27

FLORIAN SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde
M: Fauna
O: Małgorzata Grabowska
B: SK Walewice
brak
21.

36

FOR LOVE 7 HAN. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: FOR COMPLIMENT
M: LETOYA
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: NIEMCY
K025136
22.

46

GALAPAGOS Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno Spółka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno Spółka Jawna
K017344 616007610019110
23.

16

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
24.

37

HAPPY BOY Saksońska GER 2001 Wałach siwa F: Kordatus
M: Gybsi
O: Michał Krzywda
B: Brak
Brak
25.

44

HAWAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 06.03.2009 Klacz gniada F: Arioso
M: Harfa
O: Katarzyna Wędrychowicz
B: Gabriel Górski
LKRWZJ/2766/18
26.

30

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
Brak
27.

15

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K008351
28.

23

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
29.

31

ŁANIA M. POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita / Arcus
M: Łosza / Grog
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
30.

11

MALTA PRO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage
M: Maracuja
O: Barbara Styczeń
B: Mirosław Janik
K023558
31.

50

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
32.

14

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
33.

49

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/163 F: WITALIS
M: OLGA
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 009 57 01758 00
34.

6

PHOENIX Fryzyjska POL 2013 Wałach kara/164 cm F: Wigle Vb Ster/ Piter 312
M: Evelien H / Loadewyk 431 Stb Sport Elite
O: Anna Pacut
B: Anna Wojciechowska
K024861 616004201302687
35.

1

QUIRIN9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin/Quattro B
M: Phantasie
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Willkommer Anton
K009982 PZJ:K009982 GER 43804
36.

40

RAKIJA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Rydwan
M: Renoma
O: Daria Wróblewska
B: Andrzej Skorupa
2967/18 A
37.

58

Rapsoida m 2009 klacz gn F: Hindus
M: Roksana / All Hands On Deck
O:
B:
38.

25

RESULTON SG II PRE ESP 2009 Wałach gniada F: Naviero SG
M: Resultona
O: Katarzyna Lach
B: Yaguada Soto Gil
K022877 724015090248647
39.

56

Rothschild m POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Love Affair
M: Rafanta / Grosz
O: -
B: -
brak
40.

8

SAILOR MOON Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach kara F: San Amour I
M: Wanja
O: Małgorzata Bryła
B: Mathias Schulze
K025491 DE 431310773413
41.

29

SANDRO HERO Oldenburg GER 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandblume
O: Dr. Dorota Opyd
B: Schockemöhle
K021910 105YT37
42.

42

SANTANA 985 Hanowerska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: SCOLARI
M: LARISSA/LANDSIEGER I
O: Aleksandra Płucennik
B: Niemcy
K022219 DE431310418312
43.

48

SINUS S.P. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rytm
M: Sina
O: Joanna Kulawik
B: Joanna Kulawik
brak POL 009540049705
44.

39

SORJANA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lansjer
M: Scheria
O: Guca Karolina
B: Towarzystwo Przyjaciół DPS w Płazie
K025489 616006750172412
45.

57

SUNNY BOY OLD POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Stedinger
M: Windstille / Koenigstreuer
O: -
B: -
K015476
46.

3

VOLVO PONYSPORT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Aksamit
M: Vega
O: Katarzyna Stefaniak
B: Mariusz Stański
brak POL013 57 00817 03
47.

28

WADI CHAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:154 F: Envision
M: Wadi Musa
O: Marta Kraska
B: P.P.U.H. EWEX DARIUSZ KONSTANTY
2641/18 A
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bielak Pola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
300
SUM:
300.00
Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
350
300
300
SUM:
950.00
Kopeć Dagmara LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
260
270
SUM:
530.00
Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
100
SUM:
100.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
160
SUM:
160.00
Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
250
260
300
150
150
150
SUM:
1260.00
Pacut Anna SKJ Golden Dream
80
SUM:
80.00
Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
300
SUM:
300.00
Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
150
SUM:
150.00
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielak Pola
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
300
Bryła Małgorzata
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
Domagała Natalia
bpk DOS
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
Gąsinica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
350
2018-04-30
1
300
2018-05-01
1
300
Grabowska Małgorzata
BPK
FLORIAN (27)
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-02
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-04-30
7
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
Guca Karolina
Klub Sportowy Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
SORJANA (39)
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
Gurnacz Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-30
2
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
BAST (10)
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
Kopeć Dagmara
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2018-04-30
1
260
2018-05-01
1
270
Kowalczewska Hanna
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (45)
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
Kozaczka Natalia
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-04-30
3
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
100
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
Kraska Marta
JURAJSKI LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI W UDORZU
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
2
160
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
4
Kulawiak Maria
bpk MAL
BUTTINI (18)
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
Kulawik Joanna
KJ Facimiech
SINUS (48)
2018-04-30
5
Kurowska Julia
brak
AMFORA (51)
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
10
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-02
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
LUCKY B (23)
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-02
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2018-04-30
1
250
2018-05-01
1
260
2018-05-02
1
300
2018-04-30
1
150
2018-05-01
1
150
2018-05-02
1
150
Milewska Grażyna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ŁANIA (31)
2018-05-01
Milewska Urszula
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ŁANIA (31)
2018-05-01
5
Opyd Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
2
Pachla Anna
paczoltowice equestrian centre krakow
BANKIET (32)
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
Pacut Anna
SKJ Golden Dream
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
80
Płucennik Aleksandra
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
2
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
1
300
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-04-30
2
150
2018-05-01
3
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
KORA (30)
2018-04-30
5
2018-05-01
4
Stańska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
3
Stefaniak Julia
Pro nati
2018-04-30
10
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-02
4
2018-04-30
1
Styczeń Barbara
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
Szczugiel Małgorzata
bpk SLA
ENFILD (54)
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
9
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
Szopa Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
OMEN (49)
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
3
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
2018-04-30
1
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
150
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (41)
2018-05-02
2
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MERCI (50)
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
Wędrychowicz Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
HAWAJKA (44)
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
13
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-01
11
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-02
Wróblewska Daria
JKS Czanki
RAKIJA (40)
2018-04-30
7
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02
Zapała Angelika
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
ATUT (24)
2018-04-30
5
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 3 980.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl