Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZOiR-A Łąck IV.2018
SO Łąck, 20-22.04.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 09:26:21
2018-04-16 23:17:19
Luiza Rutkowska SUPRA
  • 1x 7/CS-1/CS-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 14/CS-2/CS-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 21/CS-5/CS-5 HZO-A
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 09:24:29
2018-04-16 23:15:29
Luiza Rutkowska FURST APACHINO
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 09:38:48
2018-04-16 17:24:27
Hubert Jankowski SAMURAJ
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 14:08:10
2018-04-16 11:17:01
Weronika Korkuć QUATERINA G
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 14:10:04
2018-04-16 11:14:13
Weronika Korkuć BON JOVI
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 07:30:16
2018-04-15 22:43:25
Justyna Kroc LUKSUS
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 18R/C-4/C-4 HZR-A
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 07:30:36
2018-04-15 22:39:01
Natasza Komorowska LAGUNA
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 9R/D-2/D-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 15R/D-3/D-3 HZR-A
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 07:35:33
2018-04-15 13:25:08
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 5/CC-2/CC-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 12/CC-3/CC-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 19/CC-6/CC-6 HZO-A
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-14 09:42:35
2018-04-13 19:59:19
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 09:18:01
2018-04-12 21:30:41
Anna Hałasowska GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 09:18:20
2018-04-12 18:14:57
Katarzyna Tyburska DALIA
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 11:18:07
2018-04-12 06:44:51
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 7/CS-1/CS-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 14/CS-2/CS-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 11:18:31
2018-04-11 22:33:51
Martyna Zieleźny HORN
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 21:51:07
2018-04-11 17:34:51
Paulina Tomczak RAKIJA
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 21:50:52
2018-04-11 14:03:11
Anna Sierpińska HORUS
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 09:41:13
2018-04-10 20:23:04
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 18R/C-4/C-4 HZR-A
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 09:17:55
2018-04-09 21:03:06
Patrycja Wawrzon MARIJKE TIALDA
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 12:36:42
2018-04-09 11:31:47
Anna Śledzik AL GRANDO P
  • 1x 4R/N-4/N-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 5R/N-5/N-5 HZR-A
  • 1x 11R/N-6/N-6 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 16R/N-5/N-5 HZR-A
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 09:51:16
2018-04-08 22:58:29
Honorata Frukacz GIN BEAN
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 09:53:32
2018-04-08 20:43:17
Klaudia Domżała WEXTREEM
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 10:01:58
2018-04-08 19:58:55
Ilona Janas GLADSTONE MUSTERD
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 18R/C-4/C-4 HZR-A
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 10:15:48
2018-04-08 19:57:14
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 10:31:39
2018-04-08 19:34:00
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 10:32:06
2018-04-08 15:56:50
Klaudia Domżała WEXTREEM
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 18:06:30
2018-04-07 14:49:12
Izabela Nasiłowska NAZI
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 13:24:12
2018-04-07 11:45:37
Liliane Van Luijken DIE JACKSON
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15R/D-3/D-3 HZR-A
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 13:24:24
2018-04-07 11:44:45
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 10:08:37
2018-04-06 22:56:39
Zuzanna Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 10:09:15
2018-04-06 22:56:02
Michał Kopczewski RICI-G
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 9R/D-2/D-2 HZR-A
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 10:09:46
2018-04-06 22:55:31
Michał Kopczewski DON BELLAGIO
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 9R/D-2/D-2 HZR-A
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-07 10:10:03
2018-04-06 21:08:52
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:28:01
2018-04-06 15:55:43
Urszula Krzewicka JANTAR
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 18R/C-4/C-4 HZR-A
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:28:10
2018-04-06 15:51:53
Julia Maksajda CONDOR
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:28:56
2018-04-06 15:49:59
Joanna Łajs-Kaniuk CONDOR
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:29:35
2018-04-06 15:46:23
Urszula Krzewicka CASCOR
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:29:45
2018-04-06 15:41:41
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz VENTUS
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:30:07
2018-04-06 15:37:45
Monika Bartyś CASPAR
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 9R/D-2/D-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 15R/D-3/D-3 HZR-A
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:30:17
2018-04-06 15:35:48
Bianka Wicher BALOU W
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:31:22
2018-04-06 15:35:19
Olga Michałowska BALOU W
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:31:32
2018-04-06 15:34:40
Nadia Peruga BALOU W
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:31:43
2018-04-06 15:32:34
Jagoda Sygnet RENESME
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 18:33:10
2018-04-06 15:27:54
Urszula Krzewicka ELDOM
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 18:11:50
2018-04-06 15:26:08
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 10:56:32
2018-04-06 02:18:43
Joanna Cedro GALLANT
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 10:56:47
2018-04-06 02:17:48
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 18R/C-4/C-4 HZR-A
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-14 09:42:46
2018-04-05 21:51:50
Danuta Kosecka DES DEMON
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-14 09:42:59
2018-04-05 21:50:47
Danuta Kosecka FURST VERONA
  • 1x 12R/C-2/C-2 HZR-A
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 10:58:21
2018-04-05 21:49:56
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-05 09:17:12
2018-04-05 04:12:32
Ewelina Kwietowicz HENDERSON
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-05 09:17:22
2018-04-04 21:01:26
Agata Dylewska ARAGORN
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-04 14:01:44
2018-04-04 12:51:29
Kalina Czwarnóg PABLO
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-04 09:32:51
2018-04-03 17:53:45
Klara Woźnicka ROGER
  • 1x 6R/C-1/C-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-04 09:33:20
2018-04-03 17:49:09
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-04 09:29:47
2018-04-03 13:51:07
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 09:34:56
2018-04-02 21:08:09
Karolina Badora ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 4R/N-4/N-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 10R/D-4/D-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 16R/N-5/N-5 HZR-A
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 09:35:05
2018-04-02 15:37:47
Daniela Kuczkowska HORALEK
  • 1x 3R/D-1/D-1 HZR-A
  • 1x 9R/D-2/D-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 15R/D-3/D-3 HZR-A
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 09:35:33
2018-04-02 15:36:18
Daniela Kuczkowska CELESTIAL CHRIST
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 13R/L-4/L-4 HZR-A
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 09:36:22
2018-04-02 15:35:21
Maja Baranowska DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-01 19:23:41
2018-04-01 13:38:09
Agnieszka Rydz-Surmacz DONNA LEDIRA
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 09:39:44
2018-03-29 16:52:21
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-29 10:40:10
2018-03-28 07:18:29
Aleksandra Konera SAN SECRET
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:21:12
2018-03-26 19:17:41
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:21:22
2018-03-26 19:16:20
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:21:31
2018-03-26 19:15:21
Matylda Cybula TASSILO I
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:21:41
2018-03-26 19:14:33
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 1/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 10R/D-4/D-4 HZR-A
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:21:50
2018-03-26 10:30:32
Agata Chromik PRISCO
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 07:45:22
2018-03-24 12:43:08
Dominika Jędrzejowska OSKAR
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 4R/N-4/N-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 10R/D-4/D-4 HZR-A
  • 1x 16R/N-5/N-5 HZR-A
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-29 10:44:00
2018-03-23 06:24:24
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 1R/L-2/L-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 7R/L-3/L-3 HZR-A
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-27 12:22:07
2018-03-22 14:21:17
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
3. Baranowska Maja BM Horse
2005 (JM.)
O038219
4. Bartyś Monika KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
5. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
K017570
6. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
7. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
8. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
9. Czerwiński Jakub bpk MAZ
S
O027418
10. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
11. Czwarnóg Kalina SKJ Golden Dream
S
O049531
12. Domżała Klaudia KJ Lider
S
O026630
13. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
14. Dylewska Agata Golden Dream
S
O007010
15. Frukacz Honorata JKS Equita
S
O002742
16. Hałasowska Anna KJ Grodno-Dwór
2003 (JM.)
O038944
17. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
18. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (J.)
O042742
19. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
20. Komorowska Natasza CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2004 (JM.)
Brak
21. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O035204
22. Kopczewski Michał KJ Plejada
S
O000270
23. Kosecka Danuta Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
24. Kroc Justyna CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
S
O023047
25. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
brak
26. Kuczkowska Daniela BM HORSE
S
O006233
27. Kwietowicz Ewelina KJ Golden Dream
S
O020951
28. Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
29. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O018758
31. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (J.)
Brak
32. Nasiłowska Izabela KJ Equest
S
Brak
33. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O043716
34. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
O042239
35. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
None
36. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
37. Rutkowska Luiza KJ Aromer
S
O001344
38. Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka K.S.Centurion
S
O011055
39. Sierpińska Anna Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
S
O012452
40. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
41. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
42. Sygnet Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
43. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
44. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
O025281
45. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
46. Tyburska Katarzyna KJ Aromer
1997 (MJ.)
O026316
47. Van Luijken Liliane KJ Golden Dream
2003 (JM.)
Brak
48. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
49. Wawrzon Patrycja KJ Młyńska Struga
1998 (MJ.)
O026951
50. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
51. Woźnicka Klara KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z. o. o.
2000 (J.)
O034091
52. Zagórska Zuzanna KJ Plejada
2000 (J.)
O030892
53. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
54. Zieleźny Martyna bpk MAZ
2001 (J.)
O032982
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

AL GRANDO P PKSP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Grando
M: Ataria
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
K013915
2.

32

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
O: Łukasz Rewerenda i Rami Al Ali
B: Marlena Kordalska
K019742 616006580090410
3.

29

ARAGORN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl
M: Azalia
O: Agata Dylewska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K019485
4.

19

ARMONA FIDER SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fidertanz
M: Armona
O: Jakub Czerwiński
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
K025029
5.

36

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
6.

25

BREAKDANCE Wielkopolski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Polska
K019716 105FK24
7.

39

CASCOR OLD NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Olimpic Fire
M: Edda
O: Witold Michałowski
B: Klaus Below
Brak
8.

37

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
O: Monika Bartyś
B: Tomasz Lepper
brak
9.

15

CELESTIAL CHRIST Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Christ
M: Finesse
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Gestut Sprehe
K025121
10.

64

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola
O: Urszula Krzrwicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o
K020649
11.

40

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
O: Mariusz Maksajda
B: Polska
K014077
12.

61

DALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel
M: Dosia
O: Jarosław Tyburski
B: Stajnia Chojnów
K008770
13.

24

DES DEMON SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Destano
M: Desdemona
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Danuta Kosecka
brak
14.

12

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
15.

3

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
16.

46

DIE JACKSON Württemberger GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dr. Jackson D
M: Fortuna
O: Hans van Luijken
B: Niemcy
K024065
17.

43

DON BELLAGIO Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Balesteros
M: Davina
O: Anna Świątkowska
B: Frantz Josef Ottmann
brk
18.

14

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoweska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: -
K020273
19.

13

DONNA LEDIRA Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Lorenzio/Londondery
M: Jademoewe / Donnerwerther
O: Agnieszka Rydz-Surmacz
B: niemcy
K017999 DE433330603809
20.

42

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Marcin Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
brak 616007610201811
21.

45

EHRENSTEIN TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kara F: hohenstein
M: Eureka
O: K. Zagórska
B: PL
K012593 POL732010025306
22.

34

ELDOM KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Empire
M: Mireille
O: Ewa Czok
B: C.J. op 't Hoog
Brak
23.

1

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
24.

17

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: New World
M: Ethel
O: Karolina Badora
B: Justyna Jończyk
K020844 616009530142408
25.

9

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
brak
26.

71

FURST APACHINO Oldenburg POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/170cm F: Apache
M: Fame
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Niemcy
1234
27.

33

GALLANT XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch
M: Girl
O: Joanna Cedro
B: Tadeusz Bąbol
brak POL060000004375
28.

53

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
O: Honorata i Artur Frukacz
B: Izabela Chodorowska
K015703 616009640045909
29.

20

GO GO BORNEO Oldenburg NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
O: Sylwia Woźnicka
B: Stijn Renders
K025010 DE433331691911
30.

62

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603 5280170600581
31.

73

HAVANNA Nederlanden Pferde POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Haarlem/ Ferro
M: .
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Holandia
K022279
32.

30

HENDERSON KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Johnson
M: Real Magic
O: Ewelina Kwietowicz
B: R. H. J. Vrolijken
K022075
33.

16

HORALEK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Hawana
O: Bartosz Gauza
B: -
K023435
34.

59

HORN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bruklin
M: Hipka
O: Arkadiusz Zielezny
B: Arkadiusz Zielezny
K011799 11641
35.

57

HORUS Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Irwin
M: Horka
O: Paulina Kajtaniak
B: prywatny (Jaśce)
K008339
36.

50

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
O: Joanna Plata
B: Johann Maatmann
K022705
37.

41

JANTAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Helanis
M: Jaruga
O: Dominika Wicher
B: Polska
Brak
38.

66

LAGUNA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cakiel
M: Lawa
O: Justyna Kroc
B: Pol
Brak
39.

31

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
40.

67

LUKSUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Tabun
M: Landrynka
O: Justyna Kroc
B: Pol
K012357
41.

55

MARIJKE TIALDA Frisian NLD 2004 Klacz kara F: Jasper 366
M: Tialda P
O: Mirosław Paliwoda
B: De Wilgen NETHERLANDS
K018546
42.

49

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
43.

47

NAZI Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Lozert
M: Nawa
O: Mateusz Włochowski
B: Czesław Krakowski
Brak
44.

4

OSKAR Szlachetna UKR 2005 Wałach kara/157 F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: N
K013687 POL999530235905
45.

22

PABLO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Scott
M: Paleta
O: Kalina Czwarnóg
B: Waldemar Bąk
K025189 POL007660714804
46.

5

PRISCO Łotewska LVA 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Calano II
M: Halva / Vintas
O: Agata Chromik
B: Łotwa
K019474 LV022319650054
47.

60

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/179 F: For Leo
M: Rosanta
O: Klaudyna Pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
K11993 POL009520058707
48.

58

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Reda
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K013686 POL009660048406
49.

35

RENESME Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Replica
O: Jagoda Sygnet
B: Ewa Prus
brak
50.

44

RICI-G SP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Evento
M: Phanton Relative
O: Michał Kopczewski
B: Arkadiusz Górski
K024514
51.

21

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Andrzejewska Milena
K016493 009520132305
52.

70

SAMURAJ Oldenburg GER 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Niemcy
K024906
53.

2

SAN SECRET Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San Amour / Sandro Hit
M: Bella Donna / Brentano II
O: Daniel Konera
B: GER
K020217
54.

72

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422 POL009660362008
55.

7

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
56.

56

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126
57.

38

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Agata Majecka
B: Polska
K009245
58.

52

WEXTREEM Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2003 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Om El Extreem
M: Wiersza
O: Klaudia Domżała
B: Krzystof Grudziąż
12631
59.

8

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
100
SUM:
100.00
Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Baranowska Maja BM Horse
100
100
50
SUM:
250.00
Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
20
50
100
SUM:
170.00
Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
150
SUM:
150.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
150
150
200
SUM:
500.00
Komorowska Natasza CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
150
SUM:
150.00
Kosecka Danuta Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
80
150
200
SUM:
430.00
Kroc Justyna CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
150
SUM:
150.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
100
100
160
160
250
SUM:
770.00
Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Rutkowska Luiza KJ Aromer
200
200
300
SUM:
700.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
150
SUM:
150.00
Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
200
200
250
SUM:
650.00
Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
100
50
100
SUM:
250.00
Woźnicka Klara KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z. o. o.
50
100
150
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
100
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
2018-04-20
2
50
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
1
150
Baranowska Maja
BM Horse
SAMURAJ (70)
2018-04-20
1
100
2018-04-21
1
100
2018-04-22
3
50
Bartyś Monika
KJ Golden Dream
CASPAR (37)
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
1
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2018-04-20
2
150
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
4
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
ALTAIR (32)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
GALLANT (33)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
5
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
PRISCO (5)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
3
80
2018-04-22
3
150
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2018-04-20
3
20
2018-04-21
2
50
2018-04-22
2
100
Czerwiński Jakub
bpk MAZ
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
5
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
ELDOM (34)
2018-04-20
Czwarnóg Kalina
SKJ Golden Dream
PABLO (22)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
Domżała Klaudia
KJ Lider
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
2
Dylewska Agata
Golden Dream
ARAGORN (29)
2018-04-20
8
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
5
2018-04-22
Frukacz Honorata
JKS Equita
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
4
Hałasowska Anna
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
SAMURAJ (70)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
OSKAR (4)
2018-04-20
7
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
150
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-04-20
1
150
2018-04-21
1
150
2018-04-22
1
200
Komorowska Natasza
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LAGUNA (66)
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
4
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
150
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-22
1
Kopczewski Michał
KJ Plejada
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
4
RICI-G (44)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
2
Kosecka Danuta
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
LEYLA (31)
2018-04-20
3
80
2018-04-21
2
150
2018-04-22
2
200
Kroc Justyna
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LUKSUS (67)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
150
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
ELDOM (34)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
CASCOR (39)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
100
JANTAR (41)
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
100
2018-04-20
1
160
2018-04-21
1
160
2018-04-22
1
250
Kuczkowska Daniela
BM HORSE
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
HORALEK (16)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
3
Kwietowicz Ewelina
KJ Golden Dream
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (40)
2018-04-20
1
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (40)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
4
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (36)
2018-04-20
1
Nasiłowska Izabela
KJ Equest
NAZI (47)
2018-04-21
7
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
4
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (36)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-22
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2018-04-21
3
20
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
Rutkowska Luiza
KJ Aromer
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
SUPRA (72)
2018-04-20
1
200
2018-04-21
1
200
2018-04-22
1
300
Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka
K.S.Centurion
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
7
Sierpińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
HORUS (57)
2018-04-20
5
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
150
HAVANNA (73)
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
50
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-22
2
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
150
Sygnet Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
RENESME (35)
2018-04-20
6
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-22
6
2018-04-22
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2018-04-20
1
200
2018-04-21
1
200
2018-04-22
1
250
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (56)
2018-04-20
1
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-22
1
2018-04-22
200
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
RAKIJA (58)
2018-04-20
2
100
2018-04-21
3
50
2018-04-22
3
100
Tyburska Katarzyna
KJ Aromer
DALIA (61)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
8
Van Luijken Liliane
KJ Golden Dream
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-22
1
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MERCI (49)
2018-04-20
2
Wawrzon Patrycja
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-04-20
3
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-22
3
2018-04-22
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (36)
2018-04-21
2
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z. o. o.
2018-04-20
3
50
2018-04-21
2
100
2018-04-22
2
150
ROGER (21)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
2
Zagórska Zuzanna
KJ Plejada
2018-04-20
4
2018-04-21
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (38)
2018-04-20
2
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2
Zieleźny Martyna
bpk MAZ
HORN (59)
2018-04-20
5
2018-04-21
5

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 5 720.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl