Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZOiR-A Łąck III.2018
SO Łąck, 2-4.03.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-26 08:31:09
2018-02-25 19:18:12
Emilia Jackowska DONNA LARRA P
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-25 17:10:33
2018-02-24 22:37:48
Dominika Zdunek METEOR
  • 1x 1a/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 1/D-1/D-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8a/D-3/D-2 HZO-A
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-25 17:16:29
2018-02-24 22:36:28
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-23 10:38:55
2018-02-22 22:55:49
Katarzyna Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 21:17:45
2018-02-22 15:52:41
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 21:18:13
2018-02-22 15:19:58
Klara Woźnicka ROGER
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:13:13
2018-02-21 20:54:37
Julia Szymańska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:13:22
2018-02-21 20:45:03
Maria Mackiewicz HANNIBAL
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:13:31
2018-02-21 20:43:19
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 5/CC-2/CC-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 12/CC-3/CC-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 19/CC-6/CC-6 HZO-A
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:14:01
2018-02-21 16:56:41
Paulina Tomczak RAKIJA
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:14:11
2018-02-21 16:55:39
Marzena Makowska DILMAH
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-22 09:16:08
2018-02-21 16:54:49
Marzena Makowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 20/CC-7/CC-7 HZO-A
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-19 13:22:43
2018-02-19 09:21:38
Patrycja Wawrzon MARIJKE TIALDA
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-18 21:47:31
2018-02-18 21:03:00
Aleksandra Kowalik HOJRAK
  • 1x 3/N-4/N-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 10/N-5/N-5 HZO-A
  • 1x 17/N-7 DK/N-7 DK HZO-A
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-18 19:06:47
2018-02-18 18:44:14
Pola Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 1/D-1/D-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-18 19:07:59
2018-02-18 18:41:54
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-18 19:09:06
2018-02-18 18:41:08
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-17 17:59:38
2018-02-17 09:27:44
Katarzyna Łukasik FASHION M
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-17 17:59:54
2018-02-17 09:25:32
Katarzyna Łukasik E. SMARAGD
  • 1x 6/CC-4/CC-4 HZO-A
  • 1x 13/CC-5/CC-5 HZO-A
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-17 18:03:23
2018-02-17 09:24:27
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ 17
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-16 11:29:55
2018-02-16 10:17:52
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:06:36
2018-02-15 19:21:56
Alicja Trawińska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 5/CC-2/CC-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 12/CC-3/CC-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 19/CC-6/CC-6 HZO-A
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:07:06
2018-02-15 18:12:43
Anna Hałasowska GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 2/N-1/N-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 9/N-2/N-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 16/N-7 KUCE/N-7 KUCE HZO-A
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:07:29
2018-02-15 11:19:13
Aniela Ziółkowska NIKODEM
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:09:06
2018-02-15 11:17:14
Łukasz Walter HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:09:42
2018-02-15 11:16:30
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 2R/P-2/P-2 HZR-A
  • 1x 8R/P-3/P-3 HZR-A
  • 1x 14R/P-4/P-4 HZR-A
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:10:23
2018-02-15 11:15:26
Nadia Paszylk HAVANNA
  • 1x 1/D-1/D-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:54:30
2018-02-15 11:14:16
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 1a/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 1/D-1/D-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8a/D-3/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15a/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:54:07
2018-02-15 11:13:20
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 1a/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 1/D-1/D-1 HZO-A
  • 1x 8/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8a/D-3/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 15/D-3/D-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 15a/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:11:10
2018-02-15 11:11:46
Matylda Cybula TASSILO I
  • 1x 1a/D-2/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 8a/D-3/D-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 15a/D-4/D-4 HZO-A
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-15 22:11:34
2018-02-15 10:57:50
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 4/C-2/C-2 HZO-A
  • 1x 11/C-3/C-3 HZO-A
  • 1x 18/C-4/C-4 HZO-A
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bierieżnow Tatiana KS Centurion
2004 (JM.)
O036896
2. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
3. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
4. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
5. Hałasowska Anna KJ Grodno-Dwór
O038944
6. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
7. Kowalik Aleksandra KS Centurion
S
O026485
8. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
1997 (MJ.)
O021141
9. Łukasik Katarzyna KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002402
10112881
10. Miotke Oliwia Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
11. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O043716
12. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
13. Trawińska Alicja BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O013980
10102403
14. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria KS CENTURION
2006 (JM.)
O038706
15. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
16. Zagórska Pola KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O037626
17. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
2.

5

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
K010730 104ZI48
3.

22

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
4.

12

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Frederico
M: Rosenrot
O: Alicja Trawińska
B: Dieter Burbrink
K0137118 DE431318301808 DE431318301808
5.

10

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: Donnerfee
O: Agnieszka Miotke
B: Piotr Mazurek
K018161 616009670108410
6.

8

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
K018742
7.

3

EHRENSTEIN TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kara F: hohenstein
M: Eureka
O: K. Zagórska
B: Pl
K012593
8.

7

FASHION M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Wynton
M: Tomathika M
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: van Mook
K020296
9.

16

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: .
brak
10.

2

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
O: Aleksandra Lesner
B: .
K017769
11.

9

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
KO22569
12.

13

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603 5280170600581
13.

6

GRAN CRU PP DRP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Duero PP
M: Greeny
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Monika Piątkowska
K017595
14.

15

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
K021822
15.

17

HAVANNA Nederlanden Pferde POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Haarlem/ Ferro
M: .
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Holandia
K022279
16.

1

HOJRAK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Horror
M: Hegira
O: Beata Kowalik
B: Paradowska Beata
K017545 12696
17.

4

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
K022553 5280170700825
18.

11

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
O: Maria Pietrusinska
B: Dominik Gronet
K016071 12317
19.

14

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
20.

19

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
21.

20

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
22.

18

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bierieżnow Tatiana
KS Centurion
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
SCYPION (19)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
BESSIE (21)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Hałasowska Anna
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Kowalik Aleksandra
KS Centurion
HOJRAK (1)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (2)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Łukasik Katarzyna
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
Miotke Oliwia
Pegaz Reda
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
HAVANNA (17)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Trawińska Alicja
BPK
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
KS CENTURION
MERCI (11)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Zagórska Pola
KJ Plejada
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
NIKODEM (14)
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2018-03-04

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl