Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów 2017
Zakrzów, 27-29.10.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 14:51:36
2017-10-20 14:51:14
Minna Telde TABASCO
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
  • 1x 9/CDI/FEI Intermediate I
  • 1x 13/CDI/FEI Intermediate I Freestyle Test
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 14:51:50
2017-10-20 14:16:42
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard SAN ANDREAS
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
  • 1x 9/CDI/FEI Intermediate I
  • 1x 13/CDI/FEI Intermediate I Freestyle Test
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Zelma Björk MAINE
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Lilly Messner AUHEIM'S PROMETHEUS
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Lilly Messner HELIOS B
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Laura Stuhldreier TESIO 4
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Laura Stuhldreier CHANTRE 31
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Barbora Jakilaite ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel CORIANDER FH
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel CLASSIC DREAM FH
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Helena Kaal COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Maja Svensson EXTREM
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Corinna Gebhard ANTARES
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard BOMGAARDENS DICAPRIO
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Henriette Schmidt MISTER DORNIK
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Ewa Golubinska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:17
2017-10-07 15:03:17
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Anna Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Lea Jakubikova DA FELICE
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Oleksandra Potiienko DAKAR
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Aneta Havlickova FIENEKE
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Wiktoria Hanczewska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Iryna Soroka OPTIMIST
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Julia Szymanska WINTERKONING
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Julia Szymanska SYLVESTER
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Franz Otto Damm DSP LIFESTYLE
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Franz Otto Damm DSP LEONESS
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Henriette Schmidt ROCKY'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Daria Hohenwarter CANDYMAN 109
  • 1x 1/Pony/FEI Team Pony
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Uwe Schwanz HERMES 134
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Kristy Oatley SWAGMAN 2
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Kristy Oatley DU SOLEIL
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Minna Telde ISAC
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Karen Tebar RICARDO
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Gabriela Jaworska - Mazur ZIMBA
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard ROBERTO DES FRETTES
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Aleksandra Szulc RUMBA HIT
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Jacqueline Toniutti SANDROSE
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Pia Gabriel AL PACINO 44
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Pia Gabriel JUNIMOND
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Inna Logutenkova FLERARO
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Paula Manczak WILLIAMS JUNIOR
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Rikke Svane FINCKENSTEIN TSF
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Pavla Rubickova XANGAI
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen MIRA
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Jeannette Lechner - Gebhard ARMANI B
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Airisa Penele LICENCIADO JF
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Fabrizio Sigismondi DRAMBUIE AK
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Tiina Kuusmann RIMBAUD
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Paula Manczak DONNA KARAN 13
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Natalia Organista KING RON P
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Grete Hussar ROHAN WARRIOR
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Katarzyna Lukasik E.SMARAGD
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Emilia Jach AQSEL
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Mateusz Pola SANDRO
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Agnieszka Wisniewska FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJN
  • 1x 4/CDI/FEI Prix St Georges
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Viktorija Kundrotaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Aleksandra Lesner WOHLKLANG U
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Michaela Taekker LANDLYST LANDIA
  • 1x 3/YR/FEI Team Young Riders
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:16
2017-10-07 15:03:16
Daria Hohenwarter LEHMANN 15
  • 1x 2/Junior/FEI Team Junior
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:15
2017-10-07 15:03:15
Katarzyna Milczarek DAVE S
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 15:03:15
2017-10-07 15:03:15
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 5/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk GER
2004 (JM.)
10139927
2. Bilicka Julia POL
2002 (JM.)
10128297
3. Björk Zelma SWE
2003 (JM.)
10119009
4. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
5. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (J.)
10118684
6. Damm Franz Otto GER
2001 (J.)
10153549
7. Dubrovina Ekaterina RUS
2001 (J.)
10107351
8. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
9. Gabriel Pia AUT
S
10069035
10. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
11. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (JM.)
10149776
12. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (JM.)
10157642
13. Haber Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10084016
14. Haid Bondergaard Charlotte SWE
S
10031947
15. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie SWE
2004 (JM.)
10151953
16. Hanczewska Wiktoria POL
1999 (J.)
10141412
17. Havlickova Aneta CZE
1999 (J.)
10120280
18. Hohenwarter Daria AUT
2001 (J.)
10108421
19. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
20. Jach Emilia POL
S
10133929
21. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (JM.)
10136894
22. Jakubikova Lea SVK
2000 (J.)
10116086
23. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
24. Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela POL
S
10019466
25. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (J.)
10143225
26. Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene DEN
S
10142455
27. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10145448
28. Kowaluk Magda POL
1997 (MJ.)
10153035
29. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
30. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
1997 (MJ.)
10115011
31. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
32. Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette AUT
S
10003256
33. Lesner Aleksandra POL
1997 (MJ.)
10118009
34. Logutenkova Inna UKR
S
10074623
35. Lukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
36. Manczak Paula POL
S
10076436
37. Messner Lilly AUT
2002 (JM.)
10119987
38. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
39. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
40. Organista Natalia POL
S
10086171
41. Penele Airisa LAT
S
10029408
42. Pola Mateusz POL
S
10144141
43. Potiienko Oleksandra UKR
2001 (J.)
10120035
44. Rubickova Pavla CZE
S
10121068
45. Schmidt Henriette GER
2001 (J.)
10153551
46. Schwanz Uwe GER
S
10003438
47. Sigismondi Fabrizio CZE
S
10029859
48. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (JM.)
10138629
49. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna POL
S
10158261
50. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (J.)
10141746
51. Stuhldreier Laura GER
2002 (JM.)
10135480
52. Svane Rikke DEN
S
10079528
53. Svensson Maja SWE
2001 (J.)
10147364
54. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
55. Sznigier Natalia POL
2000 (J.)
10159426
56. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
57. Szymanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10151850
58. Taekker Michaela DEN
1996 (MJ.)
10157945
59. Tebar Karen FRA
S
10011476
60. Telde Minna SWE
S
10011383
61. Toniutti Jacqueline AUT
S
10035019
62. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (J.)
10102403
63. Vavrikova Eva CZE
2002 (JM.)
10138630
64. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
65. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (J.)
10111972
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

49

AL PACINO 44 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: ACORADO I
M: GRACE/GLOSTER
O: Dr. Christa-Maria Gabriel
B: FLINNER, JUERGEN, LANGWEDEL (GER)
102YU39
2.

81

ALL YOU NEED PZHK 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Renata Kowaluk
B: Przemyslaw Marczak
105QM61
3.

12

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Gestüt Erlenbruch KG
103HQ78
4.

69

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: AROMONA (42)/ROMANO
O: Emilia Jach
B: KRISTINA KRAUSE & JOHAN ANTONSSON (SWE)
104ZN01
5.

56

ARMANI B GER 1998 Gelding Chestnut F: AL MARTINO
M: WINIPEG/WENZEL I
O: Dr. Med. Jeannette Lechner-Gebhard
B: Heinz Beneke-Backhaus
AUT40505
6.

85

ARTIG 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: PIKERAU
M: AMPULA/
O: DUBROVINA, Irina
B:
103ZI02
7.

79

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
O: P.H. Attack Roman Dabrowski
B: Gretus Buss
104TX53
8.

2

AUHEIM'S PROMETHEUS GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: COELENHAGE S PURIOSO
M: WENGELO'S VEA/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Mag. DI Ägyd Pengg
B: G. Dokman
POL40435
9.

23

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
O: Jana Vavrikova
B: J M C De Kort
105AX18
10.

13

BOMGAARDENS DICAPRIO DEN 2007 Gelding Grey F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: BOMGAARDENS BONITA/
O: Lotta Brännström
B: Tina Nissen
104FS67
11.

35

CANDYMAN 109 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHARM OF NIBELUNGEN
M: BILLIE JEAN/BAVAROTTIE
O: Daria Hohenwarter
B: Henrike Sommer
104QD91
12.

62

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gawlowska
B: Anna Maria Gawlowska
105JN33
13.

27

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
O: Helena Kaal
B: Maie Kukk
105IA85
14.

6

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
O: Stuhldreier, Laura, Anna & Jan
B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
105AH20
15.

75

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105KF55
16.

9

CLASSIC DREAM FH GER 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: VITALI VAN DE HAVERKAMP/VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
B: Böge, Peter
105UP75
17.

10

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dianne Mii RAAG
B: Felix Limbourg
105VC98
18.

8

CORIANDER FH GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: DEBBY/DONNERTRAUM 2
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
B: Böge, Peter
105UP83
19.

24

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: Jacek Hanczewski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
20.

18

DA FELICE DSP GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMOND HIT
M: RAMIRA/REGAZZONI
O: Igor Jakubik
B: Stephan Kurz (GER)
104RK04
21.

20

DAKAR GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ROTSPON
M: DORETT/
O: POTIIENKO OLEKSANDR
B:
104VE05
22.

87

DAVE S HANN GER 2001 Gelding Black F: DAVIGNON I
M: /
O: Alice Campanella
B:
103OY05
23.

15

DELICIOUS PP PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B: Procima Sp.z o. o.
104ZI48
24.

25

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RR89
25.

84

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
26.

34

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara SZNIGIER
B: Heinz Lorenz
105VD68
27.

73

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
104ZC01
28.

4

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzeslaw Bilicki
B: Joachim Glienke
105RF04
29.

60

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
O: Dina Ellermann
B: Liivaku Stables Ltd
103YA94
30.

64

DONNA KARAN 13 HANN 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Paula MANCZAK
B: Hinrich Wuelpern
105VC68
31.

59

DRAMBUIE AK KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: IPS KRACK C
M: NOBLESSE/
O: Equidressage CZ s.r.o.
B:
105JH45
32.

32

DSP LEONESS BRAND GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD FANTASTIC
M: LANDBLUME/LAFITTE 11
O: Dr. Andreas DAMM
B: Mewes GbR
105UU32
33.

31

DSP LIFESTYLE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD FANTASTIC
M: SANTANA/SAMBA HIT
O: Damm, Andreas & Franz Otto
B: Bösecke, Joachim
105QY94
34.

38

DU SOLEIL HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRI SONNE/CAPRIMOND
O: Oatley, Rosalind & Robert
B: Kahrens, Sven
102ZI76
35.

88

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
103JX25
36.

68

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam NOWAK
B: H J. Nijhof
105VB10
37.

11

EXTREM DEN 2001 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN
M: YAKIMA/UNKNOWN
O: Johan Svensson
B: E.A. Feigh
102OU58
38.

22

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudolf SKRIVAN
B:
105UU02
39.

71

FAROLERO XLVI P.r.e. ESP 2005 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Wisniewska
B: Javier Hernandez Francisco
105RD43
40.

21

FIENEKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Havlicek Ales
B:
105OV49
41.

53

FINCKENSTEIN TSF TRAK GER 2002 Stallion Black F: LATIMER
M: FATIMA XVII/KENNEDY
O: Svane Rikke & Svane Rebecca
B: Karl-Heinz Moll
103FA60
42.

51

FLERARO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: LA ROZANTA/ROYAL Z I
O: LLC VIAN GROUP
B: KIRSTEN CHRISTENSEN OG PALLE V. NIELSEN, GRENAA (DEN)
104CZ13
43.

77

FORCE KWPN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LESNER
B: J.W.T. Temmink
105UM99
44.

66

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
105IG09
45.

76

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
O: Viktorija Kundrotaite
B: Petras Bockus
104RB27
46.

3

HELIOS B RHEIN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: DER HARLEKIN B
M: DERANA RED/DERANO GOLD
O: Simone Messner
B: Gestüt Bönninger
104TU53
47.

36

HERMES 134 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: HOTLINE
M: CALLAS/LANCIANO
O: Riedmaier, Hildegard M.
B: Niedermair, Martin
105FO61
48.

48

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
O: Andrzej Cichon
B: Baumgart GbR
104ZN16
49.

39

ISAC SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: ABIGAIL/MASTER
O: Ekeslund Holding AB
B: Per-Crister Bengtsson
102ZW12
50.

50

JUNIMOND KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: JAZZ
M: SURONA/FLEMMINGH
O: Dr. Christa-Maria Gabriel
B: L.S.M. VAN RIJN, NIEUWLAND (NED)
104CN33
51.

65

KING RON P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Natalia ORGANISTA
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105UI20
52.

82

LANDLYST LANDIA DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michaela TAEKKER
B:
105UN57
53.

44

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Dina Ellermann & Genofen Ltd
B: Abdulkarim barake
103KA33
54.

86

LEHMANN 15 DSP GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LORD ROMADOUR
M: LACORONJA/LANDS RIVER
O: Daria Hohenwarter & Charlotte Rummenigge
B: Jehnert, Katrin
103LT82
55.

16

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B:
104EO46
56.

58

LICENCIADO JF P.r.e. ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
O: Jekaterina Melnika
B:
103NS00
57.

61

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ilona Janas
B: Hermann Heeren
105CQ41
58.

1

MAINE SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marianne Lundin
B: Marianne Lundin
105LW62
59.

55

MIRA DWB DEN 2000 Mare Bay F: MICHELLINO
M: CAPRICE/BLUE HORS CAVAN
O: MALENE EBBESEN
B:
105HE87
60.

14

MISTER DORNIK HANN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: DORNIK B
M: MELLI'S JAPRIL/ARATOSS
O: Schmidt, Henriette & Magnus
B: Schierholz, Melanie
103IR84
61.

26

OPTIMIST UKR 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: YEZHEL Nadiia
B:
105PE41
62.

17

PASCAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLAND (HANN)
M: PANDORA (SP)/NIRKAN (SP)
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: WALDEMAR ZIENTEK, SOKOLE (POL)
104NN68
63.

28

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
O: Tomasz Kowalski
B: Yzermann, Gerd
103XV52
64.

40

RICARDO HANN GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: ROSENTAU
M: RAVENNAH/RAGAZZO
O: Tebar, Karen & Schetter, Gerhild & Willy
B: Brenneke, Elke
102MH60
65.

63

RIMBAUD ESHB 2009 Gelding Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: SERAPHINA/SCHWADRONEUR
O: Tiina KUUSMANN
B: Liivaku Stables
105VB14
66.

45

ROBERTO DES FRETTES FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARINHO DES NOES
M: IDOLE DES FRETTES/BOULOU DES FRETTES
O: Björn Haid, Mathias Haid & Norrehe Dressage Stable AB
B: Augras, Annie
103VX18
67.

33

ROCKY'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FIRST LADY/FITTIPALDI
O: ZG Schmidt, Judith u. Sönke
B: ZG Witte
104RX76
68.

67

ROHAN WARRIOR DWB EST 2005 Gelding Grey F: ROYAL DIAMOND
M: HESLEGAARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGAARDS STAR LIGHT
O: Devoran Ltd & Grete Hussar
B: LIIVAKU STABLES LTD, MUSTLA (EST)
104JX64
69.

7

ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA GER 2010 Mare Black F: HOLSTEINS WOODSTOCK
M: HIPPIE/TREFOILLOLD NELSON
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Galow Ingeborg
105BY80
70.

46

RUMBA HIT PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: SAMBA HIT BRBRG
M: ROWA HANN/ROTSPON HANN
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: PIOTR WIESE, GOZDÓW (POL)
102NZ50
71.

90

SAN ANDREAS HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandro Hit
O: Dowsett, Beau
B: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich
104BJ20
72.

70

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Krystian Pola
B: Guenter Herms
105IY65
73.

47

SANDROSE AWÖ AUT 2005 Mare Bay F: DIAMOND
M: SELINA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Jacqueline Toniutti
B: Günter Schweighofer
103VA70
74.

37

SWAGMAN 2 OLDBG 2004 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: CONTANA/DON SCHUFRO
O: Oatley, Rosalind
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46307
75.

30

SYLVESTER KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: BALZFLUG
M: IQUITA/ROSSINI
O: J. LAARAKKERS & G.W. VAN NOREL
B:
102QK49
76.

89

TABASCO SWB SWE 2006 Wałach gniada F: Topaasch
M: La' Mour
O: Ekeslund Holding AB
B: Fam. Ingrid Lundberg-Persson
103HW78
77.

5

TESIO 4 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Other F: TIMBERLAND
M: PRISCILLA/PARINO B
O: Stuhldreier, Laura, Anna, Jan & Dunja
B: Niehaus, Nikolaus
103LR70
78.

72

VALENTIJN KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: ROELINDE/ROHDIAMANT
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104NL54
79.

52

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Black F: WHITE STAR (HANN)
M: LAURA (HANN)/LANTHAN (HANN)
O: Artur Manczak
B: Arend Garrn
103IR88
80.

29

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Szymanski
B: J TJ. Bouma
105UB98
81.

78

WOHLKLANG U HANN GER 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: WOLKENTANZ (HANN)
M: WALLY (HANN)/WANDERBURSCH II (HANN)
O: Anna Lesner
B: Horst Ullmann
104VM36
82.

54

XANGAI LUSIT POR 2003 Gelding Grey F: LIDADOR
M: MUFTI/FANDANGO
O: Rubickova Pavla
B: Maria Rosa Oliveira Santos
POR40414
83.

42

ZIMBA KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SHERATON
M: LAURA/AMULET
O: Gabriela Jaworska-Mazur
B: B.J.M. MUNSTER, SAASVELD (NED)
102NJ10
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Bilicka Julia
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Björk Zelma
MAINE (1)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Cichon Mateusz
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Dabrowska Jagoda
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Damm Franz Otto
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Dubrovina Ekaterina
ARTIG (85)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Ellermann Dina
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Gabriel Pia
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Gawlowska Anna
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Gebhard Corinna
ANTARES (12)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Golubinska Ewa
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Haber Zuzanna
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Haid Bondergaard Charlotte
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Hanczewska Wiktoria
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Havlickova Aneta
FIENEKE (21)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Hohenwarter Daria
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
2017-10-27
Hussar Grete
2017-10-27
Jach Emilia
AQSEL (69)
2017-10-27
Jakilaite Barbora
2017-10-27
Jakubikova Lea
2017-10-27
Janas Ilona
2017-10-27
Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela
ZIMBA (42)
2017-10-28
Kaal Helena
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene
MIRA (55)
2017-10-28
Kowalska Malgorzata
2017-10-27
Kowaluk Magda
2017-10-27
Krzewicka Urszula
2017-10-27
Kundrotaite Viktorija
2017-10-27
Kuusmann Tiina
RIMBAUD (63)
2017-10-27
Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette
2017-10-27
Lesner Aleksandra
FORCE (77)
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Logutenkova Inna
FLERARO (51)
2017-10-28
Lukasik Katarzyna
2017-10-27
Manczak Paula
2017-10-28
2017-10-27
Messner Lilly
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Milczarek Katarzyna
DAVE S (87)
2017-10-28
DZEKO (88)
2017-10-28
Oatley Kristy
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Organista Natalia
2017-10-27
Penele Airisa
2017-10-27
Pola Mateusz
SANDRO (70)
2017-10-27
Potiienko Oleksandra
DAKAR (20)
2017-10-27
Rubickova Pavla
XANGAI (54)
2017-10-28
Schmidt Henriette
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Schwanz Uwe
2017-10-28
Sigismondi Fabrizio
2017-10-27
Skrivanova Eliska
2017-10-27
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
2017-10-27
Soroka Iryna
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Stuhldreier Laura
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Svane Rikke
2017-10-28
Svensson Maja
EXTREM (11)
2017-10-27
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (66)
2017-10-27
Sznigier Natalia
2017-10-27
Szulc Aleksandra
2017-10-28
Szymanska Julia
2017-10-27
2017-10-27
Taekker Michaela
2017-10-27
Tebar Karen
RICARDO (40)
2017-10-28
Telde Minna
ISAC (39)
2017-10-28
TABASCO (89)
2017-10-27
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Toniutti Jacqueline
2017-10-28
Trawinska Alicja
2017-10-27
Vavrikova Eva
2017-10-27
Wisniewska Agnieszka
2017-10-27
Wojtkowska Anna
PASCAL (17)
2017-10-27

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl