Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finał KSJ 2017
Koczargi Nowe, 30.09-1.10.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
180 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:07:30
2017-09-27 22:59:23
Olga Szokiel SHINY SKIP KEN
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
179 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:07:50
2017-09-27 19:44:55
Marta Perquy JEDYNKA
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
178 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:08:25
2017-09-27 19:43:12
Paulina Laskowska DARG
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
177 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:08:40
2017-09-27 19:40:30
Aleksandra Neska BERENICA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
176 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 09:56:17
2017-09-27 18:02:12
Laura Bobet AKORD
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
175 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:51:03
2017-09-27 14:49:29
Anna Kępkowicz TOKAJ
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
174 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:19:52
2017-09-26 22:44:45
Wiktor Łapiński TURINI
  • 2x 10/LL/
173 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:20:19
2017-09-26 22:39:14
Maja Kosińska HATER STAR
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
172 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:36:24
2017-09-26 20:46:57
Aleksandra Krzemińska BILA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
171 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:37:00
2017-09-26 20:45:34
Kinga Ciszewska EBEN HAEZER
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
170 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:37:36
2017-09-26 18:12:10
Klaudia Przybysz FOREST
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
169 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:37:59
2017-09-26 18:11:53
Klaudia Przybysz DEKORACJA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
168 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:38:26
2017-09-26 14:25:42
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x 6/P-4/
  • 1x 12/L1/
167 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:39:16
2017-09-26 08:15:48
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
166 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:19:26
2017-09-26 08:15:23
Zuzanna Płaszewska BIG MACK
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
165 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:25:58
2017-09-25 22:10:14
Agnieszka Krzywicka NETIA
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 2x 11/L/
164 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:29:14
2017-09-25 21:50:39
Zofia Winiarska KINRA
  • 2x 10/LL/
163 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:29:39
2017-09-25 21:18:02
Jakub Zdzieszyński DOKITA
  • 2x 10/LL/
162 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:29:59
2017-09-25 16:42:23
Jakub Zdzieszyński DOKITA
  • 2x 10/LL/
161 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:30:21
2017-09-25 16:12:20
Bogumiła Skoblewska BRYZA
  • 1x 12/L1/
160 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:30:36
2017-09-25 14:39:22
Dominika Hladyk OPAL
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
159 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:30:52
2017-09-25 00:01:33
Oliwia Janiszewska ALBERT
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
158 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:25:44
2017-09-24 21:10:06
Bartłomiej Rózga ELEKT
  • 2x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
157 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:25:13
2017-09-24 20:14:41
Zuzanna Werelich FADO
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
156 ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 09:38:59
2017-09-22 21:29:52
Julia Wieczorek BOMBA
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
155 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 18:20:26
2017-09-22 17:57:52
Piotr Kamiński JOWISZ
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
154 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:54:31
2017-09-22 13:58:36
Zuzanna Roszkowska POTER
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
153 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:54:12
2017-09-22 13:49:17
Martyna Grzebieluch POTER
  • 2x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
152 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:53:38
2017-09-22 13:00:04
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
151 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:53:18
2017-09-22 12:11:38
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
150 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:05:08
2017-09-20 18:12:02
Anna Krysiak ARGENTO
  • 1x 6/P-4/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
149 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:33:30
2017-09-19 18:44:15
Nikola Jazurek SREBRNA
  • 1x 6/P-4/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
148 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:33:12
2017-09-19 15:08:24
Anna Pazik ALEGRO
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
147 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:32:55
2017-09-19 14:08:23
Karolina Bańkowska GRANDO V
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
146 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:24:55
2017-09-19 13:01:39
Agnieszka Kubiak LANCER FIRE JAC
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
145 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:30:01
2017-09-19 11:23:51
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
144 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 15:28:27
2017-09-19 11:09:47
Kaja Trzcińska BAJADERA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
143 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:30:21
2017-09-18 16:07:36
Zofia Gudzowata VESPUCI DEL NEGRO
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
142 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:15:28
2017-09-18 10:22:59
Wiktoria Głogowska WIWIA
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
141 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:34:14
2017-09-17 22:32:47
Dominika Tatko LAVRENCE G
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 5/Srebrna odznaka/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
140 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:41:04
2017-09-17 14:26:25
Kinga Dudek LEGOLAS
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
139 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:32:51
2017-09-16 22:31:28
Maja Jadachowska PIANOLA PLAYER
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
138 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:04:55
2017-09-16 22:17:15
Gabriela Kaźmirowska CAMPETOT II
  • 1x 5/Srebrna odznaka/
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
137 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:32:14
2017-09-16 21:24:16
Agnieszka Tora BADERA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
136 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:40:16
2017-09-16 20:30:27
Marzena Piotrowska JAKOB
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
135 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:31:35
2017-09-16 19:55:53
Aleksandra Wnuk BIRMANKA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
134 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:31:08
2017-09-16 18:48:48
Oliwia Wojcieska GIFT OF BIRTHDAY
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 2x 11/L/
133 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:15:01
2017-09-16 16:23:09
Klaudia Zajkowska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
132 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:30:41
2017-09-16 13:31:08
Dominika Balcerowska WIGRA
  • 2x 10/LL/
131 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:27:45
2017-09-15 23:11:52
Bartek Węsek POLYNEZJA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
130 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:24:33
2017-09-15 21:55:20
Klaudia Zajkowska PRINCE
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
129 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:28:04
2017-09-15 21:38:55
Natalia Górecka ARAMIS
  • 2x 10/LL/
128 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:34:01
2017-09-15 21:32:45
Hanna Miedziocha HARPUN
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
127 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:33:39
2017-09-15 21:32:05
Maja Gromadowska TOP EVITA
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 2x 10/LL/
126 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:32:46
2017-09-15 20:42:41
Karolina Paprocka WICORD
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 2x 10/LL/
125 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:30:16
2017-09-15 19:29:20
Martyna Juszczyk HULANKA
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
124 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:27:25
2017-09-15 18:45:46
Dorota Zalewska BALATON
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
123 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:24:38
2017-09-15 18:41:52
Julia Jaroszyńska NIRO'S SANDY
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
122 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:29:36
2017-09-15 18:41:31
Natalia Janczyk ANDORA
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
121 ACCEPTED 2017-09-16 09:23:35
2017-09-15 18:05:23
Karolina Sujecka FUGA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
120 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 21:02:15
2017-09-15 17:54:50
Martyna Bąba MANGO
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
119 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:29:34
2017-09-15 14:50:41
Małgorzata Nowicka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 4a/L-5/senior
118 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:44:58
2017-09-15 14:20:26
Joanna Kołodziejczyk DRUZA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
117 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:09:43
2017-09-15 13:59:23
Ludwika Kozak GWINEA
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
116 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:10:01
2017-09-15 13:57:08
Ewa Kolasińska DAJ CASH
  • 1x 6a/P-5/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
115 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:45:19
2017-09-15 13:56:52
Aneta Kolasińska DAJ CASH
  • 1x 4a/L-5/senior
114 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:45:25
2017-09-15 13:56:34
Dominika Aniszewska EUROPA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
113 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:45:36
2017-09-15 13:53:05
Agnieszka Sarnecka KAILY
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
112 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:45:42
2017-09-15 13:52:45
Ewa Kolasińska GRANNA
  • 1x 6a/P-5/
111 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:45:51
2017-09-15 13:52:25
Julia Borys NEFRYT
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
  • 1x 6a/P-5/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
110 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:04:51
2017-09-15 13:51:31
Aleksandra Ząbek OZZI
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
109 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:46:06
2017-09-15 13:09:02
Emilia Kawczyńska-Banaszek ABSOLWENT
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
108 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:38:18
2017-09-15 12:38:03
Julia Kokot WIKING
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
107 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:51:59
2017-09-15 12:19:05
Marta Serafin SANTINO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
106 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:05:24
2017-09-15 12:18:24
Wiktoria Rembielińska FIGARO
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
105 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 18:20:02
2017-09-15 12:16:03
Roksana Zdubniewek SANTINO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
104 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:06:14
2017-09-15 12:13:02
Wiktoria Rembielińska SANTINO
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
103 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:05
2017-09-15 12:10:44
Olga Liśkiewicz BLUE BABY
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
102 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:12
2017-09-15 12:07:24
Marta Serafin FIGARO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
101 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:16
2017-09-15 12:06:43
Małgorzata Karp HARCOWNIK
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
100 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:07:03
2017-09-15 11:18:46
Maria Deptuła PAMIR
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
99 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 15:12:54
2017-09-15 11:03:56
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
98 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:06:52
2017-09-15 10:39:42
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 11/L/
  • 1x 12/L1/
97 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:31
2017-09-15 10:39:20
Małgorzata Sumka GIEWONT
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
96 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:48:37
2017-09-15 10:20:46
Marta Widyńska DRUZA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
95 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:10:00
2017-09-15 10:06:23
Aleksandra Wardzyńska IWA-R
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
94 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:10:27
2017-09-15 10:06:17
Andrzej Missala BIANCA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
93 ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 05:10:31
2017-09-15 10:05:56
Magdalena Gręda DASTA
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
92 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:11:27
2017-09-15 10:05:54
Zofia Matlak BIANCA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
91 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:11:43
2017-09-15 10:05:24
Michalina Chodakowska MAŁY RYCERZ
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
90 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:11:57
2017-09-15 10:05:08
Gabriela Beczak MAŁY RYCERZ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
89 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:18:25
2017-09-15 10:04:44
Aleksandra Kołodziej GALA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
88 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:14
2017-09-15 10:04:24
Gabriela Plechawska GALA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
87 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:21
2017-09-15 10:04:03
Maja Czerniakowska CZOGORI
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
86 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:28
2017-09-15 10:03:46
Karolina Bednarczyk CZOGORI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
85 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:32
2017-09-15 10:03:26
Aurelia Wróblewska CZOGORI
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
84 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:40
2017-09-15 10:03:01
Aleksandra Lewandowska DORATO
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
83 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:12:46
2017-09-15 10:02:39
Barbara Blank DORATO
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
82 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:18:31
2017-09-15 10:02:08
Amelia Szwolgin BIANCA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
81 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:18:38
2017-09-15 10:01:25
Julia Kokocińska DORATO
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
80 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:18:44
2017-09-15 10:00:58
Helena Sierzputowska J'02 PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
79 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:01
2017-09-15 10:00:40
Lena Jabłońska PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
78 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:19
2017-09-15 10:00:17
Maja Góral PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
77 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:25
2017-09-15 09:59:58
Zuzanna Fiks HRECZKA
  • 1x 10/LL/
76 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:33
2017-09-15 09:58:23
Gabriela Krysińska HRECZKA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
75 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:42
2017-09-15 09:57:45
Pola Czerwińska HRECZKA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
74 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:48
2017-09-15 09:56:59
Alicja Kluczewska SOBEK
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
73 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:49
2017-09-15 09:51:26
Michalina Nowak NUREK
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
72 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:14:55
2017-09-15 09:51:00
Weronika Porębska AMOR
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
71 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:15:00
2017-09-15 09:50:26
Martyna Jakubiec HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
70 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:24:14
2017-09-15 09:49:24
Malwina Stępniewska HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
69 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:15:16
2017-09-15 09:48:46
Maja Nachyła SAMANTA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
68 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:15:22
2017-09-15 09:48:09
Emilia Butryn SAMANTA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
67 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:15:32
2017-09-15 09:47:47
Ida Lewicka SAMANTA
  • 1x 10/LL/
66 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:15:54
2017-09-15 09:47:18
Hanna Meder VASYL
  • 1x 10/LL/
65 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:16:01
2017-09-15 09:46:55
Martyna Piskorz VASYL
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
64 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:16:08
2017-09-15 09:46:30
Jakub Sosnowski SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 10/LL/
63 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:18:55
2017-09-15 09:46:16
Ewelina Nęcka HUBAL
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
62 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:00
2017-09-15 09:46:09
Martyna Wilińska SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
61 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:52:54
2017-09-15 09:45:13
Przemysław Bekasiewicz SAMANTA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
60 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:53:01
2017-09-15 09:44:00
Dorota Bruślik CZOGORI
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
59 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:53:09
2017-09-15 09:43:28
Zuzanna Różyc BIANCA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
58 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:53:23
2017-09-15 09:43:24
Matylda Grzelczak POSEJDON
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 7/Drugi Krok/
57 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:53:32
2017-09-15 09:43:11
Lena Nawrot BIANCA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
56 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:57:43
2017-09-15 09:42:54
Matylda Jasiniak LUKRECJA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
55 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:53:41
2017-09-15 09:42:36
Agata Kotruchow LUKRECJA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
54 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:57:56
2017-09-15 09:41:59
Antoni Michalak GALA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
53 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:58:01
2017-09-15 09:41:39
Krzysztof Żmuda GALA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
52 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:58:12
2017-09-15 09:41:24
Antonia Dajnowicz DORATO
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
51 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:58:17
2017-09-15 09:41:04
Michał Brzozowski PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
50 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:58:41
2017-09-15 09:40:31
Zuzanna Kowalczyk PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
49 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:58:47
2017-09-15 09:40:10
Alicja Pniewska HRECZKA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
48 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:57:19
2017-09-15 09:39:52
Dominika Kalota HRECZKA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
47 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:56:13
2017-09-15 09:39:27
Urszula Krukowska SOBEK
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
46 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:56:18
2017-09-15 09:39:09
Izabela Krukowska SOBEK
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
45 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:59:54
2017-09-15 09:38:51
Karolina Kozłowska AMOR
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
44 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:56:32
2017-09-15 09:38:37
Julia Gąsiorek AMOR
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
43 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:06
2017-09-15 09:38:11
Paulina Lipińska ROMINA PG
  • 2x 10/LL/
42 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:16
2017-09-15 09:37:39
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 2x 7/Drugi Krok/
41 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:59:58
2017-09-15 09:37:27
Gabriela Solan CYPRYS
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
40 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:22
2017-09-15 09:37:16
Maria Piotrowska BIG MACK
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
39 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 17:50:41
2017-09-15 09:37:03
Jaśmina Bretsznajder CYPRYS
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
38 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:56:53
2017-09-15 09:36:38
Paweł Łyżwiński LOVELY SUZI
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
37 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:55:57
2017-09-15 09:36:23
Wiktoria Barwińska HELIOS OKSZA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
36 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:37:06
2017-09-15 09:35:21
Dominika Blum SAMANTA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
35 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:37:03
2017-09-15 09:35:03
Maciej Janusik Jm'04 MAŁY RYCERZ
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
34 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:27
2017-09-15 09:34:52
Łucja Lipko CEKIN
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
  • 1x 10/LL/
33 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:36:49
2017-09-15 09:34:45
Maja Kołacz VASYL
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
32 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:36:34
2017-09-15 09:34:25
Karolina Sosnowska LIWIA
  • 1x 6a/P-5/
31 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:36:25
2017-09-15 09:34:25
Julia Nowak VASYL
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
30 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:51
2017-09-15 09:34:23
Aleksandra Prusińska WELIKANKA DI
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/
29 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:36:19
2017-09-15 09:34:08
Magdalena Missala SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
28 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:19:58
2017-09-15 09:34:03
Maja Zielińska KIMBERLAY
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
27 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:02
2017-09-15 09:33:59
Maria Piotrowska WIKI
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
26 ACCEPTED 2017-09-26 09:34:14
2017-09-15 09:33:45
Kalina Majerowicz RUFIN
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
25 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:20:09
2017-09-15 09:33:42
Pola Kostrzewa GRACJA W
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/
24 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:32
2017-09-15 09:33:31
Aleksandra Wąsiewicz LU WETER
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
23 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:14
2017-09-15 09:33:30
Aleksandra Krawczak BIG MACK
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
22 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:08
2017-09-15 09:33:07
Aleksandra Kanarek KASZMIR
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
21 ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:24:13
2017-09-15 09:33:06
Monika Płatek SZACHRAJ
  • 1x 11/L/
20 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:20:16
2017-09-15 09:33:05
Julia Dobrzyńska MAŁA MI
  • 2x 8/Debiuty/
19 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:27:34
2017-09-15 09:32:21
Maria Sworzyńska SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
18 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:47
2017-09-15 09:32:17
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska SALWADOR
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
17 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:34:41
2017-09-15 09:32:01
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
16 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:29:42
2017-09-15 09:31:59
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak IMPULS
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
15 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:50:28
2017-09-15 09:31:27
Laura Pertkiewicz DEMON DEL
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
14 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:24:48
2017-09-15 09:30:48
Weronika Porębska MONT BLANC
  • 1x 6/P-4/
13 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:24:37
2017-09-15 09:30:35
Karolina Ambroży DOUBLE D
  • 1x 4a/L-5/senior
  • 1x 6a/P-5/
  • 1x 8/Debiuty/
12 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:25:21
2017-09-15 09:30:33
Amelia Milczarek SAWANNA
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
11 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:04:34
2017-09-15 09:30:27
Maja Trojanowicz RIPOSTA
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
10 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:26:15
2017-09-15 09:30:23
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
9 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:26:07
2017-09-15 09:30:14
Paweł Łyżwiński SWEET LOVE
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
8 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:04:16
2017-09-15 09:29:53
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
  • 1x 10/LL/
  • 1x 11/L/
7 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:25:53
2017-09-15 09:29:36
H. Sabina Grzejdziak TAMBURA
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 13/LL-WKKW/
6 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:25:46
2017-09-15 09:29:20
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
5 ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 14:14:02
2017-09-15 09:29:06
Magdalena Kalisiewicz DIMA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/
  • 1x 4a/L-5/senior
4 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:03:29
2017-09-15 09:29:01
Agata Litaszewska DON CARLOS
  • 1x 4/L-4/senior
  • 1x 6/P-4/
3 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:02:41
2017-09-15 09:28:31
Aleksandra Grzywka WIKI
  • 1x 3a/L-5/junior
2 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:01:45
2017-09-15 09:28:12
Maja Dobrosielska TIMA
  • 1x 1/Pierwszy Krok/
1 ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 14:01:01
2017-09-15 09:27:54
Dobromiła Brąberg BIG MACK
  • 1x 3/L-4/junior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąba Martyna bpk
S
brak
2. Bańkowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O008574
3. Bobet Laura kobra park
S
brak
4. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O035292
5. Głogowska Wiktoria brak
2002 (MJ.)
O046524
6. Gręda Magdalena Stajnia Malowany Koń
S
brak
7. Gudzowata Zofia Garo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
8. Gumowska Anna brak
S
brak
9. Janiszewska Oliwia Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O045168
10. Jazurek Nikola LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
S
O052399
11. Juszczyk Martyna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
13. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna SKJ Bajardo
S
Brak
14. Kokot Julia Akademia Kucania
2002 (MJ.)
brak
15. Kozon Kamila Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
S
O031652
16. Krysiak Anna LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
S
3119/18
17. Nowak Mj'00 Michalina nz (SKJ Podkowa Leśna)
S
O031653
18. Procyszyn Joanna BPK (MAZ)
S
O039384
19. Przybysz Klaudia Zającowo
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
S
O039403
21. Sumka Małgorzata bpk
S
brak
22. Szokiel Olga Klub Uczelnianym AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
Brak
23. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
24. Trzcińska Kaja bpk
S
O027468
25. Wąsiewicz Aleksandra nz
S
brak
26. Widyńska Marta Stajnia Malowany Koń
S
brak
27. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka
2005 (J.)
O041844
28. Zdzieszyński Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AKORD MAŁOPOLSKI POL 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Arcuś
M: Arnika
06075
2.

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata/127 cm w p F: nn
M: nn
K020925 616999610281910
3.

ALMERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rammstein
M: Andromeda
K024468 616009590062410
4.

ARGENTO NN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
4316/18
5.

BAJADERA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Sofix
M: Barierka
brak
6.

DASTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Turbud Alino
M: Druza
brak
7.

DOKITA KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: Selleen
M: Mimana
Brak
8.

DRUZA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dworny
M: Doza
brak
9.

FALLEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Top Gun
M: Fonda
K012322
10.

FOREST WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Fiskor
M: Foka
brak
11.

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
K024518
12.

GIEWONT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: HEBRON
M: GIZELA
K018049 POL660200405
13.

GRANDO V SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Solaris
M: Granda V
K027088
14.

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
15.

HERMES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
K020062
16.

HULANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tynel
M: Honda
Brak
17.

IMPULS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Krezus
M: Iwa
.
18.

ISTER GR WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Ibiza
brak
19.

LU WETER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weteran
M: Lutynia
brak
20.

MANGO SP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Heartland
M: Majka
brak
21.

MISTER HANEK KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/143 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Maskotka / Domingo
K014016 POL013680046207
22.

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
23.

OPAL SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lombardo
M: Operetka
Brak 616009611116701
24.

PRINCE NW POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nw
M: Nw
Brak
25.

RICO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
26.

SHINY SKIP KEN AQH CZE 2004 Ogier gniada/156 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
27.

SREBRNA XX POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Purist
M: Seniora
K026197 POL020000001869
28.

VESPUCI DEL NEGRO KUC GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Vespuci
M: Nina
Brak
29.

WIKING KUC GR.D POL 2002 Wałach gniada/147 F: Dybicz
M: Wenus
K022831 POL 013 55 00948 02
30.

WIWIA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada/129 F: Gepard
M: Wiwa
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl