Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 18:46:12
2017-09-06 18:04:31
Julia Wawer MONAKO
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 18:46:26
2017-09-06 14:54:00
Aleksandra Szczotkowska TALIZMAN
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 13:51:14
2017-09-06 13:40:40
Maja Devillard JAKUCJA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:50:07
2017-09-05 20:54:28
Paulina Szuba LIDKA
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:49:30
2017-09-05 20:52:55
Aleksandra Jackowska RUMBA
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:51
2017-09-05 19:43:56
Dorota Urbańska CORENTIN
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:43
2017-09-05 16:37:39
Marta Matysik EDINET
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:31
2017-09-05 16:36:47
Ilona Ciara EDINET
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:21
2017-09-05 16:35:39
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:47:39
2017-09-05 09:39:23
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:48:03
2017-09-05 09:38:51
Maja Szkuta ERMA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 09:53:02
2017-09-05 09:24:54
Weronika Madej ALORS ON DANSE
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:18:38
2017-09-05 09:16:57
Dorota Urbańska NELSON
  • 1x 7/CS-1/ZR
  • 1x 14/CS-1/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:03:51
2017-09-04 22:42:13
Amelia Tucka FAMIRO
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:04:05
2017-09-04 21:12:43
Nina Makowska AVILON
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:04:16
2017-09-04 21:12:20
Barbara Dzierżyńska BOND
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:05:53
2017-09-04 13:23:41
Ilona Janas LORD DRACO
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:06:29
2017-09-04 13:22:39
Ilona Janas DON AVINION
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:07:04
2017-09-04 13:21:05
Natalia Plata GLADSTONE MUSTERD
  • 1x 4/D-3/ZR
  • 1x 11/D-2/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:07:15
2017-09-04 13:19:51
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:25
2017-09-04 13:18:52
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:46
2017-09-04 11:23:18
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:55
2017-09-04 09:08:36
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 12/C-2/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:11:36
2017-09-03 14:04:52
Agata Szewc BRUKSELA FM
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:02
2017-09-03 13:30:36
Alexandra Czop WATSON
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:12
2017-09-03 13:30:12
Alexandra Czop GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:25
2017-09-02 18:08:41
Maja Zielińska GASIA
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:13:39
2017-09-02 15:40:32
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:00
2017-09-02 12:51:50
Agnieszka Gutkowska NABOKOV L
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:14
2017-09-02 12:50:50
Agnieszka Gutkowska DARK DIAMOND
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:25
2017-09-01 22:21:39
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:39
2017-09-01 19:51:22
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:15:17
2017-08-31 12:57:09
Klaudia Kostrzębska DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:15:55
2017-08-30 18:20:12
Agnieszka Wiśniewska AJANOS STAR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:16:30
2017-08-30 18:19:06
Marcin Woldański AJANOS STAR
  • 1x 14a/CS-5/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:16:44
2017-08-30 16:22:00
Zuzanna Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:17:29
2017-08-30 16:21:27
Pola Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:51:59
2017-08-30 08:21:11
Wioletta Buczek DEMIR
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:53:26
2017-08-30 08:19:09
Anna Stępińska DEMIR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:53:35
2017-08-30 08:09:39
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 16:16:03
2017-08-29 15:59:26
Alicja Nowotczyńska CAŁUS
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 10:37:21
2017-08-28 22:54:28
Agata Uzarska FRIVOOL
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 10:44:49
2017-08-28 19:35:53
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:05:38
2017-08-27 23:44:19
Tatiana Bierieżnow GRAN CRU PP
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:06:32
2017-08-27 23:43:52
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ 17
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:13:36
2017-08-27 23:15:42
Kalina Kopczewska DON SULTAN
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:26:44
2017-08-27 23:11:08
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 10:27:59
2017-08-27 23:10:46
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 10:40:40
2017-08-27 19:15:33
Aleksandra Sałacińska ESPAGINA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:18:49
2017-08-27 16:17:03
Agata Bogumił SZOK
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:31:36
2017-08-26 21:02:45
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:31:49
2017-08-26 21:02:20
Paulina Martynuska REES LOXLEY
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:39:56
2017-08-26 18:18:32
Natalia Bujalska BETOVEN
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:40:07
2017-08-24 16:40:21
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:47:25
2017-08-24 15:57:14
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:47:42
2017-08-24 15:56:13
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:48:37
2017-08-24 09:41:21
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:48:09
2017-08-22 14:41:22
Michał Kopczewski RICI-G
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:48:47
2017-08-22 14:40:41
Michał Kopczewski DON BELLAGIO
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:24:17
2017-08-20 15:51:53
Monika Kolwas WONDERFUL VANILLA
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:25:05
2017-08-19 15:05:23
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:30:42
2017-08-19 08:58:18
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 11:31:02
2017-08-11 08:51:42
Klara Jędrzejczyk SUNNY QUEEN
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baran Zofia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O12347
2. Bierieżnow Tatiana BPK MAZ
2004 (JM.)
O036896
3. Bogumił Agata Stajnia EQUUS
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Buczek Wioletta brak
S
brak
5. Bujalska Natalia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
O041040
6. Ciara Ilona brak
2000 (J.)
brak
7. Czop Alexandra -
2002 (JM.)
brak
8. Dzierżyńska Barbara KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (Mł.)
0
9. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
10. Gutkowska Agnieszka Skj Bobrowy Staw
S
brak
11. Jackowska Aleksandra brak
1999 (J.)
brak
12. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
13. Jędrzejczyk Klara SKJ Equita
1999 (J.)
O022182
14. Jędrzejowska Dominika BPK
2001 (J.)
O042742
15. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
16. Kolwas Monika KJ PLEJADA
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
17. Kopczewska Kalina KJ Plejda
2008 (Mł.)
brak
18. Kopczewski Michał KJ Plejada
S
x
19. Kostrzębska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
1998 (MJ.)
brak
20. Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
1996 (MJ.)
O021349
21. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (JM.)
O037902
-
22. Kuchta Monika BPK
S
brak
23. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (J.)
O040391
24. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (Mł.)
brak
25. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
26. Matysik Marta brak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
27. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
28. Michałowska Olga Klub Jeździecki Amber Horse
2001 (J.)
O037951
29. Nowotczyńska Alicja KJ Corleando-Land
2000 (J.)
O033952
30. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
31. Plata Natalia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
32. Puławska Zofia bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
33. Ruszkowska Natalia Niezrzeszona
2004 (JM.)
Brak
34. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
35. Sałacińska Aleksandra Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
S
O018758
36. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
brak
37. Ślusarczyk Urszula NZ
2007 (Mł.)
brak
38. Stępińska Anna bpk MAZ
S
O028294
39. Szewc Agata niezrzeszony
S
brak
40. Szkuta Maja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
41. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
42. Szuba Paulina KJ Wiktorowo
S
O023245
43. Tatak Aleksandra bpk
S
O025281
44. Tucka Amelia JKS Equi Verso
2000 (J.)
Brak
45. Urbańska Dorota KS Chojnów
S
O001052
46. Uzarska Agata TKJK
S
O013897
47. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria KJ Aldragho
2006 (Mł.)
O038706
48. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
S
O006540
49. Woldański Marcin KS Garo
S
O003642
10156442
50. Wołkowycka Aleksandra bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
51. Zagórska Pola KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
brak
52. Zagórska Zuzanna KJ Plejada
2000 (J.)
brak
53. Zielińska Maja Stajnia Equus
2004 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

AJANOS STAR Holsztyńska DEU 2007 Wałach siwa F: Aljano
M: Joyride
O: Maria Sotek
B: Niemcy
K018224 DE421000147107 DE421000147107
2.

41

AVILON HAFL. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
O: Monika Karpińska
B: x
K022998
3.

19

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
O: Radosław Bujalski
B: Pietrusiński
K023045
4.

60

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
O: Bogusław Miarecki
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo
K016351 616009610106406
5.

42

BOND Kuc.wal POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
O: Monika Karpińska
B: x
K019241
6.

39

BRUKSELA FM Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Luis
M: Buszla
O: Agata Szewc
B: Magdalena Plapis
brak
7.

3

CAŁUS KUC POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Januszkiewicz
B: NN
K021998 12714
8.

16

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
O: Henryk Soboń
B: Eggers Ernst
K009028 DE421000007804
9.

5

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CARAMBOLE
M: CARRARA
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K023534
10.

33

CORENTIN HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Miss Condina
O: Patrycja Zawirska
B: Niemcy
K011996 DE421000318107
11.

57

DARK DIAMOND Westwalska POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Duisenberg
M: Welfenfee
O: Agnieszka Cent
B: Niemcy
brak
12.

20

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Delia
O: Monika Kuchta
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
brak
13.

54

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Schulte- Althoff, Wilhelm
LKPZ/3015/17 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
14.

13

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
11258 104ZI48
15.

1

DEMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Don Lavauzelle
M: Donata
O: Wioletta Buczek
B: Paweł Pochroń
K011810
16.

55

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021812 DE433331029209
17.

2

DOLLY Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/132 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
O: Urszula Ślusarczyk/Jan Woźniewski
B: Helmut Eickhorst
brak DE 434 340372304
18.

45

DON AVINION Oldenburg POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Destano
M: Rosaria / Rubinstein I
O: Rafał Hamerski
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
K12348
19.

25

DON BELLAGIO Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Balesteros
M: Davina
O: Anna Świątkowska
B: Frantz Josef Ottmann
brk
20.

11

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Świątkowska
B: x
x
21.

6

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
22.

58

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
O: Klaudia Kostrzębska
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K010188 10973
23.

28

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
24.

34

EDINET OO POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Włodarz
M: Ellila
O: Agnieszka Romszycka
B: Damis BT
brak
25.

62

EHRENSTEIN TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kara F: hohenstein
M: Eureka
O: K. Zagórska
B: Pl
11807
26.

37

ERMA KUC POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: Ewrim
M: Majka
O: Maja Szkuta
B: Andrzej Strzykała
brak 013611127102
27.

8

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
28.

40

FAMIRO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M: Coriano'S ass
O: Falanga
B:
Brak
29.

4

FRIVOOL KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sandreo
M: Idivera
O: Agata Uzarska
B: Agata Uzarska
brak
30.

51

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Kingsten
M: Galilea
O: Joanna Puławska
B: Zdzisław Goździor
brak
31.

43

GASIA Konik Polski POL 2007 Klacz inna/mk:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Piotr Zieliński
B: Nn
Brak
32.

46

GLADSTONE MUSTERD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov
M: Uvola
O: Joanna Plata
B: NED
K018866
33.

10

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
K022569 441411033512
34.

9

GRAN CRU PP Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP
M: Greeny
O: EQUIMED Serwis Weterynaryjny Dla Koni 24h
B: Monika Kania-Piątkowska
K017595
35.

53

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/mk: F: Dixan
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Marczyk
B: Piotr Majewski
Brak
36.

7

HELIOS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde
M: Hera
O: Marek Wołkowycki
B: SK Walewice Spółka z o.o.
brak
37.

47

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
O: Joanna Plata
B: Johann Maatmann
brak
38.

35

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
O: Magdalena Rosochacka-Matysik
B: Damis BT
brak
39.

22

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Andrzej Młynarski
K021517
40.

12

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
K022553 5280170700825
41.

31

LIDKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Maximus
M: Logika
O: Szuba Małgorzta
B: Szuba Małgorzata
K022609
42.

44

LORD DRACO DW POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling / Don Gregory
O: Justyna Brzozowska
B: NN
K024264
43.

18

LUSTIG SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Martynuska
B: Paulina Martynuska
08883
44.

59

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
O: Anna Walczynska
B: Krzysztof Starosciec
K012725 11841
45.

56

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
O: Agnieszka Cent
B: Polska
brak
46.

38

NELSON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Niecka
O: Dorota Urbańska
B: Balazs-Cojszner Anna
K015260 12050
47.

14

PERYKLES Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
O: Grażyna Ścisło
B: Stanisław Prańczak
brak POL732010063412
48.

29

PROVINZIAL Westfalska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Pocalino
M: Aida
O: Katarzyna Widalska
B: Arnold Vrielmann
brak DE441411917804
49.

27

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Grażyna Barć
B: Bogna Hupa
K022946
50.

23

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: BH
K021960
51.

17

REES LOXLEY SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Ramona-Consor / Consor
O: Andrzej Borkowski
B: Malwina Miklas
K010951 11359
52.

24

RICI-G SP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Evento
M: Phanton Relative
O: Michał Kopczewski
B: Arkadiusz Górski
brak
53.

32

RUMBA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/170 F: PROZAIK
M: NN
O: RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI
B: MACIEJ MYSIAKOWSKI
POL009660011200
54.

50

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
55.

48

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
O: Narcyz Baran
B: NN
K12347 DE422220011503
56.

30

SUNNY QUEEN Oldenburg POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sunny-Boy
M: Amera
O: Graźyna Jędrzejczyk
B: Karl Moormann
K009634
57.

15

SZOK Mieszana POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:143 F: nn
M: nn
O: Piotr Zieliński
B: nn
brak
58.

36

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
O: Monika Szkuta
B: Artur Włosiński
K017249 6160096602953
59.

49

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126
60.

21

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Watson
M: Workuta
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Leon Gawroński
K013000
61.

52

WATSON Hanowerska GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Wilawander
M: Shergranda
O: Katarzyna Marczyk
B: Rainer Dubbels
brak
62.

26

WONDERFUL VANILLA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Harpun
M: Watra
O: Inga Łąpieś-Kolwas
B: Barbara Sułowska - Calak
BRAK POL 006660614006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran Zofia
bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bierieżnow Tatiana
BPK MAZ
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bogumił Agata
Stajnia EQUUS
SZOK (15)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Buczek Wioletta
brak
DEMIR (1)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BETOVEN (19)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Ciara Ilona
brak
EDINET (34)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Czop Alexandra
-
WATSON (52)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Dzierżyńska Barbara
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BOND (42)
2017-09-09
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Gutkowska Agnieszka
Skj Bobrowy Staw
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jackowska Aleksandra
brak
RUMBA (32)
2017-09-10
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jędrzejczyk Klara
SKJ Equita
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jędrzejowska Dominika
BPK
2017-09-10
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (50)
2017-09-10
Kolwas Monika
KJ PLEJADA
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kopczewska Kalina
KJ Plejda
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kopczewski Michał
KJ Plejada
RICI-G (24)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kostrzębska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Kotowicz Tamara
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Kuchta Monika
BPK
DAVANTI (20)
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
AVILON (41)
2017-09-09
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
LUSTIG (18)
2017-09-09
Matysik Marta
brak
EDINET (34)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
INNER (35)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (60)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Michałowska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Amber Horse
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Nowotczyńska Alicja
KJ Corleando-Land
CAŁUS (3)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
WANILIA (21)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
K2 (22)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Plata Natalia
bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Puławska Zofia
bpk
GALIA (51)
2017-09-10
Ruszkowska Natalia
Niezrzeszona
2017-09-10
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Sałacińska Aleksandra
Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Ślusarczyk Urszula
NZ
DOLLY (2)
2017-09-09
Stępińska Anna
bpk MAZ
DEMIR (1)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Szewc Agata
niezrzeszony
2017-09-09
Szkuta Maja
bpk
ERMA (37)
2017-09-09
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (36)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Szuba Paulina
KJ Wiktorowo
LIDKA (31)
2017-09-10
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk
TOTEM (49)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Tucka Amelia
JKS Equi Verso
FAMIRO (40)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Urbańska Dorota
KS Chojnów
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
NELSON (38)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Uzarska Agata
TKJK
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
KJ Aldragho
MAMBA (59)
2017-09-09
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
2017-09-10
Woldański Marcin
KS Garo
2017-09-10
Wołkowycka Aleksandra
bpk
HELIOS (7)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Zagórska Pola
KJ Plejada
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Zagórska Zuzanna
KJ Plejada
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Zielińska Maja
Stajnia Equus
GASIA (43)
2017-09-09

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 62

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl