Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
63 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 18:46:12
2017-09-06 18:04:31
Julia Wawer MONAKO
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
62 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 18:46:26
2017-09-06 14:54:00
Aleksandra Szczotkowska TALIZMAN
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
61 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 13:51:14
2017-09-06 13:40:40
Maja Devillard JAKUCJA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:50:07
2017-09-05 20:54:28
Paulina Szuba LIDKA
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:49:30
2017-09-05 20:52:55
Aleksandra Jackowska RUMBA
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
58 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:51
2017-09-05 19:43:56
Dorota Urbańska CORENTIN
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
57 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:43
2017-09-05 16:37:39
Marta Matysik EDINET
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:31
2017-09-05 16:36:47
Ilona Ciara EDINET
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
55 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 08:48:21
2017-09-05 16:35:39
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
54 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:47:39
2017-09-05 09:39:23
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
53 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:48:03
2017-09-05 09:38:51
Maja Szkuta M'09 ERMA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 09:53:02
2017-09-05 09:24:54
Weronika Madej ALORS ON DANSE
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:18:38
2017-09-05 09:16:57
Dorota Urbańska NELSON
  • 1x 7/CS-1/ZR
  • 1x 14/CS-1/
50 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:03:51
2017-09-04 22:42:13
Amelia Tucka FAMIRO
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:04:05
2017-09-04 21:12:43
Nina Makowska AVILON
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
48 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:04:16
2017-09-04 21:12:20
Barbara Dzierżyńska BOND
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:05:53
2017-09-04 13:23:41
Ilona Janas LORD DRACO
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:06:29
2017-09-04 13:22:39
Ilona Janas DON AVINION
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:07:04
2017-09-04 13:21:05
Natalia Plata GLADSTONE MUSTERD
  • 1x 4/D-3/ZR
  • 1x 11/D-2/
44 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:07:15
2017-09-04 13:19:51
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
43 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:25
2017-09-04 13:18:52
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
42 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:46
2017-09-04 11:23:18
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
41 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:08:55
2017-09-04 09:08:36
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 12/C-2/
40 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:11:36
2017-09-03 14:04:52
Agata Szewc BRUKSELA FM
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:02
2017-09-03 13:30:36
Alexandra Czop WATSON
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:12
2017-09-03 13:30:12
Alexandra Czop GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:12:25
2017-09-02 18:08:41
Maja Zielińska GASIA
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:13:39
2017-09-02 15:40:32
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
35 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:00
2017-09-02 12:51:50
Agnieszka Gutkowska NABOKOV L
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
34 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:14
2017-09-02 12:50:50
Agnieszka Gutkowska DARK DIAMOND
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:25
2017-09-01 22:21:39
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:14:39
2017-09-01 19:51:22
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
31 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:15:17
2017-08-31 12:57:09
Klaudia Kostrzębska DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:15:55
2017-08-30 18:20:12
Agnieszka Wiśniewska AJANOS STAR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
29 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:16:30
2017-08-30 18:19:06
Marcin Woldański AJANOS STAR
  • 1x 14a/CS-5/
28 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:16:44
2017-08-30 16:22:00
Zuzanna Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:17:29
2017-08-30 16:21:27
Pola Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:51:59
2017-08-30 08:21:11
Wioletta Buczek DEMIR
  • 1x 2A/P1/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
25 ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:53:26
2017-08-30 08:19:09
Anna Stępińska DEMIR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
24 ACCEPTED 2017-08-30 08:53:35
2017-08-30 08:09:39
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 16:16:03
2017-08-29 15:59:26
Alicja Nowotczyńska CAŁUS
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 10:37:21
2017-08-28 22:54:28
Agata Uzarska FRIVOOL
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 10:44:49
2017-08-28 19:35:53
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:05:38
2017-08-27 23:44:19
Tatiana Bierieżnow GRAN CRU PP
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
19 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:06:32
2017-08-27 23:43:52
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
18 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:13:36
2017-08-27 23:15:42
Kalina Kopczewska DON SULTAN
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 09:26:44
2017-08-27 23:11:08
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
16 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 10:27:59
2017-08-27 23:10:46
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 15a/N-2/
  • 1x 16a/N-3/
15 ACCEPTED 2017-08-28 10:40:40
2017-08-27 19:15:33
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 1/L-1/ZR
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 09:18:49
2017-08-27 16:17:03
Agata Bogumił SZOK
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:31:36
2017-08-26 21:02:45
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
12 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:31:49
2017-08-26 21:02:20
Paulina Martynuska REES LOXLEY
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
11 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:39:56
2017-08-26 18:18:32
Natalia Bujalska BETOVEN
  • 1x 15/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 16/P-4/kuce
10 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:40:07
2017-08-24 16:40:21
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
  • 1x 9A/P-3/ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:47:25
2017-08-24 15:57:14
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:47:42
2017-08-24 15:56:13
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:48:37
2017-08-24 09:41:21
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 RAHIM BH
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:48:09
2017-08-22 14:41:22
Michał Kopczewski RICI-G
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2017-08-27 08:48:47
2017-08-22 14:40:41
Michał Kopczewski DON BELLAGIO
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8/L-3/ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:24:17
2017-08-20 15:51:53
Monika Kolwas WONDERFUL VANILLA
  • 1x 1A/L-1/ZT
  • 1x 8A/L-3/ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:25:05
2017-08-19 15:05:23
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:30:42
2017-08-19 08:58:18
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/P1/ZR
  • 1x 3/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 9/P-3/ZR
  • 1x 10/N-5/
1 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 11:31:02
2017-08-11 08:51:42
Klara Jędrzejczyk SUNNY QUEEN
  • 1x 5/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 12/C-2/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baran Zofia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O12347
2. Bierieżnow Tatiana KS Centurion
2004 (MJ.)
O036896
3. Bogumił Agata Stajnia EQUUS
2004 (MJ.)
brak
4. Buczek Wioletta brak
S
brak
5. Bujalska Natalia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (MJ.)
O041040
6. Ciara Ilona brak
S
brak
7. Czop Alexandra -
2002 (MJ.)
brak
8. Dzierżyńska Barbara KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (J.)
0
9. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (MJ.)
O032073
10. Gutkowska Agnieszka Skj Bobrowy Staw
S
brak
11. Jackowska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
12. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
13. Jędrzejczyk Klara SKJ Equita
S
O022182
14. Jędrzejowska Dominika BPK
S
O042742
15. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
16. Kolwas Monika KJ PLEJADA
2004 (MJ.)
BRAK
17. Kopczewska Kalina KJ Plejda
2008 (JM.)
brak
18. Kopczewski Michał KJ Plejada
S
x
19. Kostrzębska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
S
brak
20. Kotowicz Tamara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
S
O021349
21. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O037902
-
22. Kuchta Monika BPK
S
brak
23. Madej Weronika bpk maz
S
O008899
24. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (J.)
brak
25. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
26. Matysik Marta brak
S
O019279
27. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
28. Michałowska Olga Klub Jeździecki Amber Horse
S
O037951
29. Nowotczyńska Alicja KJ Corleando-Land
S
O033952
30. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
31. Plata Natalia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
33. Sałacińska Aleksandra Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
S
O018758
34. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (J.)
O050766
35. Stępińska Anna bpk MAZ
S
O028294
36. Szczotkowska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O021371
37. Szewc Agata niezrzeszony
S
brak
38. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
39. Szkuta M'09 Maja nz
2009 (JM.)
brak
40. Szuba Paulina KJ Wiktorowo
S
O023245
41. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
O025281
42. Tucka Amelia JKS Equi Verso
S
Brak
43. Urbańska Dorota KS Chojnów
S
O001052
44. Uzarska Agata TKJK
S
O013897
45. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria KJ Aldragho
2006 (J.)
O038706
46. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
S
O006540
47. Woldański Marcin KS Garo
S
O003642
10156442
48. Wołkowycka Aleksandra bpk
2004 (MJ.)
brak
49. Zagórska Pola KJ Plejada
2004 (MJ.)
brak
50. Zagórska Zuzanna KJ Plejada
S
brak
51. Zielińska Maja Stajnia Equus
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

AJANOS STAR HOLSZTYŃSKA DEU 2007 Wałach siwa F: Aljano
M: Joyride
K018224 DE421000147107 DE421000147107
2.

ALORS ON DANSE OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: A-Dur II
M: Hauptstutbuch Ariella
brak
3.

41

AVILON HAFL. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
K022998
4.

19

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
K023045
5.

60

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
6.

42

BOND KUC.WAL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
K019241
7.

39

BRUKSELA FM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Luis
M: Buszla
brak
8.

3

CAŁUS KUC POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/144 F: NN
M: NN
K021998 12714
9.

16

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
K009028 DE421000007804
10.

33

CORENTIN HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Miss Condina
K011996 DE421000318107
11.

57

DARK DIAMOND WESTWALSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Duisenberg
M: Welfenfee
brak
12.

20

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Delia
brak
13.

13

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
11258 104ZI48
14.

1

DEMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Don Lavauzelle
M: Donata
K011810
15.

55

DIORA SOL OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
K021812 DE433331029209
16.

2

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
17.

45

DON AVINION OLDENBURG POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Destano
M: Rosaria / Rubinstein I
K12348
18.

25

DON BELLAGIO WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Balesteros
M: Davina
brk
19.

11

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
x
20.

6

DONNA AGATHA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
K018558
21.

58

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
22.

28

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
23.

34

EDINET OO POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Włodarz
M: Ellila
brak
24.

62

EHRENSTEIN TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kara F: hohenstein
M: Eureka
11807
25.

37

ERMA KUC POL 2002 Klacz siwa/124 F: Ewrim
M: Majka
brak 013611127102
26.

8

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
K023309
27.

40

FAMIRO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M: Coriano'S ass
Brak
28.

4

FRIVOOL KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sandreo
M: Idivera
brak
29.

43

GASIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2007 Klacz inna/mk:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
30.

46

GLADSTONE MUSTERD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov
M: Uvola
K018866
31.

10

GLUCKSPILZ DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/146 F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
K022569 441411033512
32.

9

GRAN CRU PP Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP
M: Greeny
K017595
33.

53

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/mk: F: Dixan
M: Gracja
Brak
34.

7

HELIOS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde
M: Hera
brak
35.

47

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
brak
36.

35

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/158 F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
K015462 Brak
37.

22

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517 brak
38.

12

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
K022553 5280170700825
39.

31

LIDKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Maximus
M: Logika
K022609
40.

44

LORD DRACO DW POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling / Don Gregory
K024264
41.

18

LUSTIG SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Lambada
08883
42.

59

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
K012725 11841
43.

56

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
brak
44.

38

NELSON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Niecka
K015260 12050
45.

29

PROVINZIAL WESTFALSKA POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Pocalino
M: Aida
brak DE441411917804
46.

27

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946
47.

23

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
48.

17

REES LOXLEY SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Ramona-Consor / Consor
K010951 11359
49.

24

RICI-G SP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Evento
M: Phanton Relative
brak
50.

32

RUMBA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/170 F: PROZAIK
M: NN
POL009660011200
51.

50

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
K009955 POL009660414604
52.

48

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
K12347 DE422220011503
53.

30

SUNNY QUEEN OLDENBURG POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sunny-Boy
M: Amera
K009634
54.

15

SZOK MIESZANA POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:143 F: nn
M: nn
brak
55.

TALIZMAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Tabaka
brak
56.

36

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
K017249 6160096602953
57.

49

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
K012126
58.

21

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
59.

52

WATSON HANOWERSKA GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Wilawander
M: Shergranda
brak
60.

26

WONDERFUL VANILLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Harpun
M: Watra
BRAK POL 006660614006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran Zofia
bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bierieżnow Tatiana
KS Centurion
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bogumił Agata
Stajnia EQUUS
SZOK (15)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Buczek Wioletta
brak
DEMIR (1)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BETOVEN (19)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Ciara Ilona
brak
EDINET (34)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Czop Alexandra
-
WATSON (52)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Dzierżyńska Barbara
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BOND (42)
2017-09-09
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Gutkowska Agnieszka
Skj Bobrowy Staw
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jackowska Aleksandra
brak
RUMBA (32)
2017-09-10
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jędrzejczyk Klara
SKJ Equita
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Jędrzejowska Dominika
BPK
2017-09-10
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (50)
2017-09-10
Kolwas Monika
KJ PLEJADA
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kopczewska Kalina
KJ Plejda
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kopczewski Michał
KJ Plejada
RICI-G (24)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kostrzębska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Kotowicz Tamara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Kuchta Monika
BPK
DAVANTI (20)
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
AVILON (41)
2017-09-09
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
LUSTIG (18)
2017-09-09
Matysik Marta
brak
EDINET (34)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
INNER (35)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (60)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Michałowska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Amber Horse
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Nowotczyńska Alicja
KJ Corleando-Land
CAŁUS (3)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
WANILIA (21)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
K2 (22)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Plata Natalia
bpk
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (51)
2017-09-10
Ruszkowska Natalia
AZS PW
2017-09-10
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Sałacińska Aleksandra
Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
DOLLY (2)
2017-09-09
Stępińska Anna
bpk MAZ
DEMIR (1)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Szewc Agata
niezrzeszony
2017-09-09
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (36)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Szkuta M'09 Maja
nz
ERMA (37)
2017-09-09
Szuba Paulina
KJ Wiktorowo
LIDKA (31)
2017-09-10
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (49)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Tucka Amelia
JKS Equi Verso
FAMIRO (40)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Urbańska Dorota
KS Chojnów
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
NELSON (38)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Uzarska Agata
TKJK
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
KJ Aldragho
MAMBA (59)
2017-09-09
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
2017-09-10
Woldański Marcin
KS Garo
2017-09-10
Wołkowycka Aleksandra
bpk
HELIOS (7)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Zagórska Pola
KJ Plejada
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
Zagórska Zuzanna
KJ Plejada
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
Zielińska Maja
Stajnia Equus
GASIA (43)
2017-09-09

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl