Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w ujeżdżeniu
Rybnica, 25 - 27 sierpnia 2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:46:39
2017-08-20 23:21:05
Agnieszka Derlukiewicz-Tracz DEISI
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:35:58
2017-08-20 20:28:03
Kaja Żuk BLUSTAR
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:36:38
2017-08-20 19:08:45
Ewa Leibfarth RLG RIVANA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:36:58
2017-08-20 19:07:51
Ewa Leibfarth CONSUELA 10
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:37:13
2017-08-20 15:53:51
Martyna Bańska IXION
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:38:07
2017-08-20 15:53:09
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:38:22
2017-08-20 15:52:12
Karolina Mazurek DIE JACKSON
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:38:39
2017-08-20 13:39:59
Karolina Worotnik BENTLEY 0019
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:39:03
2017-08-20 13:39:02
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:35:26
2017-08-20 13:37:41
Martyna Bańska TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 12/CC-3/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:35:03
2017-08-20 13:36:52
Martyna Bańska MANTRA-P
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 22:34:28
2017-08-20 13:35:54
Martyna Bańska GARACZIKO PLUS-S
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-5/
  • 1x 20/CC-7/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 13:32:22
2017-08-20 10:34:28
Mikołaj Kownacki CARYCA KATARZYNA
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 12/CC-3/
  • 1x 19/CC-6/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 13:32:39
2017-08-20 09:11:09
Daria Sowa TOUAREG
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 23:50:32
2017-08-19 22:33:57
Sara Bętkowska GINA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 23:50:57
2017-08-19 22:32:44
Sara Bętkowska NIKI
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 18:04:23
2017-08-19 12:46:36
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 00:19:03
2017-08-18 21:17:32
Oliwia Grochowska NORWEGIA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 14:04:28
2017-08-18 13:55:45
Katarzyna Olkuska DOMINICA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 14:03:14
2017-08-18 13:54:54
Agnieszka Sobczak VERBENA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 14:02:45
2017-08-18 13:04:25
Mariola Penno-Szypowska DERESSA
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 14:04:57
2017-08-18 09:51:44
Alicja Dec BRANKA
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 09:14:08
2017-08-18 08:38:35
Zuzanna Bojda REVLON
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:45:30
2017-08-17 12:47:13
Marcelina Woźny LANZELOT
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:46:07
2017-08-17 10:07:45
Aleksandra Gąsior CZUSZKA
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:55:01
2017-08-17 09:18:29
Natalia Ferenc BRYZA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:55:24
2017-08-17 09:16:57
Natalia Ferenc BOGUŚ
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:54:34
2017-08-16 22:37:07
Julia Marcinowska FUDGE
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 21:23:21
2017-08-16 15:56:53
Pola Krzysiak MUSKAT
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 15:54:36
2017-08-16 15:41:43
Halina Machacz T-SOKRATES
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 15:54:57
2017-08-16 12:57:05
Małgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 15:55:19
2017-08-16 12:56:39
Małgorzata Choma BATUMI
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 15:55:43
2017-08-16 12:13:59
Róża Chudzik BURBON
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:43:07
2017-08-15 19:18:09
Zuzanna Niebieszczańska SPARTA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:33:25
2017-08-14 22:06:36
Karolina Łękawa HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:33:51
2017-08-14 15:47:35
Aleksandra Masłowska DREAM'S COME TRUE
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 23:50:09
2017-08-14 15:47:01
Aleksandra Masłowska BLASK ARON
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:35:18
2017-08-14 15:13:07
Natalia Zabagło-Pawłowicz AZALIA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:35:58
2017-08-14 12:23:20
Edyta Ferst JANTAR
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:36:25
2017-08-13 22:00:00
Katarzyna Sicinska TIFANY
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:36:49
2017-08-13 20:15:07
Karolina Jatkowska MAŁA FABIA
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:37:37
2017-08-12 20:23:31
Aleksandra Sobkiewicz GOLDEN BOY
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:38:03
2017-08-12 20:21:49
Malwina Słowikowska SAMENCO
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:38:21
2017-08-12 20:20:22
Anna Nadolna STAR MANGAL
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:38:43
2017-08-12 20:18:16
Małgorzata Brodziak LAMIA W
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:39:33
2017-08-12 12:33:43
Natalia Kołsut JEGRA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:40:30
2017-08-12 12:23:20
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:40:52
2017-08-12 12:22:05
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:41:12
2017-08-09 23:36:02
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:41:27
2017-08-09 23:32:53
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:42:57
2017-08-09 15:48:14
Martyna Mikiewicz GAMA HIT
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 2/P-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 9/P-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
  • 1x 16/P-5/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:44:43
2017-08-09 15:47:20
Sara Lewkowicz EQUILE'S FREDERIK
  • 1x 1/L-1/
  • 1x 8/L-2/
  • 1x 15/L-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:45:08
2017-08-09 15:45:09
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:45:34
2017-08-09 15:35:10
Katarzyna Kuriata DOMINGUEZ
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 17/N-6/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:46:03
2017-08-09 14:39:06
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 4/C-1/
  • 1x 11/C-2/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:46:44
2017-08-09 14:37:36
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-5/
  • 1x 20/CC-7/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
2. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2003 (JM.)
O039226
3. Bojda Zuzanna bpk
2002 (JM.)
O026718
4. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O000959
5. Choma Małgorzata Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007350
6. Chudzik Róża BPK
S
O046861
7. Derlukiewicz-Tracz Agnieszka bpk / DOS
S
O027509
8. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
9. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040561
10. Ferst Edyta Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O041172
11. Gąsior Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
brak
12. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
13. Grochowska Oliwia St. Sportowe Vidavia
1999 (J.)
O028841
14. Gugała Maja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036882
15. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
brak
16. Kołsut Natalia Jeździecki Klub Michałów
2002 (JM.)
brak
17. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
18. Krzysiak Pola BPK
1997 (MJ.)
brak
19. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
1999 (J.)
O023921
20. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (JM.)
O038916
21. Łękawa Karolina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012362
22. Machacz Halina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O041164
23. Marcinowska Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
O040635
24. Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonowski KJ
1996 (MJ.)
O014301
25. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
26. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
27. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (JM.)
O043262
28. Nadolna Anna KJ Picador
2000 (J.)
O027541
29. Niebieszczańska Zuzanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
O040560
30. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
31. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (J.)
O026060
32. Penno-Szypowska Mariola KJ Picador
S
O012349
33. Sicinska Katarzyna SKS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
S
O037210
34. Słowikowska Malwina KJ Picador
S
O003610
35. Sobkiewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
2001 (J.)
O036884
36. Wiatr Magdalena
37. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O030595
38. Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
1997 (MJ.)
O024344
39. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia Sudecki LKS Książ
2002 (JM.)
O040829
40. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

AZALIA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon /
M: Allegra / Statut
O: Eżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jędrejek Gustaw
K022476 616006580068911
2.

48

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
3.

33

BATUMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Bakara
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Choma Małgorzata
K021552
4.

8

BENTLEY 0019 HAN GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bon Bonaparte
M: Berolina
O: Anna Piotrowicz
B: GER
K010356 DE316835998 103TI41
5.

17

BLASK ARON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Meteoryt /
M: Bonita / Polonus
O: Andrzej Masłowski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K022512 616007610023892
6.

2

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
7.

28

BOGUŚ Mały Koń POL 01.06.2008 Wałach bułana/mk: F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
O: Roman Choma
B: Maciej Zięba
K021557
8.

27

BRYZA Śląska POL 17.03.2012 Klacz kara F: Nefryt śl
M: Bonita sl po Arabetto
O: Michał Jabłoński
B: Michał Jabłoński
K021592
9.

34

BURBON SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: SOCRATES
M: BRAMINA
O: RÓŻA CHUDZIK
B: STADNINA KONI PĘPOWO
4306/17 616009610047811
10.

13

CARYCA KATARZYNA Oldenburska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Curacao
M: New Wave
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K011077
11.

6

CHOCO LADY II Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Karola Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K021046 DE456570300211
12.

26

CZUSZKA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z
M: Czesna
O: Marta Proń-Gąsior
B: Żaneta Przybył
brak 616 007 61 02770 09
13.

47

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758
14.

57

DASMINA L F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

1

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Agnieszka Derlukiewicz-Tracz
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
16.

22

DERESSA ŚL POL 1998 Klacz kara F: Hades
M: Dera
O: Mariola Penno-Szypowska
B: SK Strzegom
K004159
17.

7

DIE JACKSON WURT GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Dr. Jackson D /
M: Fortuna / Rubinstein
O: Klaus und Edwin Schuster
B: Klaus und Edwin Schuster
K024065 DE473730341110
18.

54

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
O: Replika spółka z o.o.
B: Hermann Thumann
K017947 DE431318328508
19.

20

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Karin Und Armin Lowe
czeka na numer DE 455-8701374-13
20.

52

EQUILE'S FREDERIK New Forest Pony NED 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Offem Adonis
M: Heuvingshof Bonita
O: Paweł Lewkowicz
B: Holandia
K007147
21.

32

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Czwojda Justyna
K019757
22.

29

FUDGE Gypsy Cob POL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:130 F: Tom The Eyelid
M: Jenny
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: J. Ambroszko
K024186
23.

51

GAMA HIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quaterback
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno Adam Lachera
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno Adam Lachera
K022087
24.

12

GARACZIKO PLUS-S SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Atylla
M: Giornata
O: Anna Piotrowicz
B: Wiesława Szumlakowska
K013671 12114
25.

15

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz /kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Krzystof Król
B: nieznany
brak
26.

53

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
27.

42

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: nn / nn
M: Golden Goddess /
O: Aleksandra Sobkiewicz
B: Aleksandra Sobkiewicz
K022237 POL999670162806
28.

58

GORDON F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

36

HOT CHOCOLATE Hanowerska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Hochadel
M: Diva
O: Jan Łękawa
B: Holger van Vlyeten
K021234 DE 431319105206
30.

5

IXION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Arlando /
M: Azalia / Equador
O: Anna Świerczyńska
B:
K023973 528003201308553
31.

39

JANTAR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Jegrznia
O: Edyta Ferst
B: Skrzypczak Marian
K023282
32.

46

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
O: Olga Mieszczak
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011451 POL040000003121
33.

45

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Lotty / Limes
O: Malgorzata Brodziak
B: Marek Rosiak
K018555 616005670028111
34.

25

LANZELOT Wurttemberger POL 2006 Wałach inna/170 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
O: Joanna Woźny
B: Jarosław Poręba
K015997
35.

41

MAŁA FABIA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bromir /
M: Mała Fantazja /
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Andrzej Nidziński
brak
36.

11

MANTRA-P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Mojra
O: Bogdan Parkitny
B: Bogdan Parkitny
Brak
37.

9

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K019203
38.

30

MUSKAT Śląska POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Rapid
M: Malta
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Skrzypczak Marian
K023564
39.

16

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
K014539 POL013670092901
40.

19

NORWEGIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bienis /
M: Nekla / Belenus
O: Oliwia Grochowska
B: Marta Posyniak
K021323 POL007670088407
41.

18

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus HB /
M: Pokusa /
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887
42.

24

REVLON Gypsy Cob IRL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:137 F: 2AC Gypsy Boy
M: Good Golly Miss Molly
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: Joanna Ambroszko
brak 826073001216835
43.

50

SAFIRA Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz kara F: BERTIL FAN D'ALD LOOP
M: SZADA
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
44.

43

SAMENCO DRP GER 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Samenco K / Samber
M: Jasmin / Juli
O: Malwina Słowikowska
B:
K007990 DE310101027499
45.

56

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K017965 DE431310653406
46.

35

SPARTA Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz inna/mk: F: Rotmistrz
M: Sanna
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Choma Małgorzata
K019809 616013670053210
47.

44

STAR MANGAL XX POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: King Charlemagne /
M: Sea Of Star / Persian Bold
O: Anna Nadolna
B: Pepo
K022994 POL080000000001
48.

31

T-SOKRATES KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Machacz Halina
B: Kosiński Sylwester
K012611 616013680084506
49.

55

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landors /
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
50.

10

TEQUILA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Tajka-P / Corleone Z
O: Martyna Bańska
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K017837 616009670064710
51.

40

TIFANY FRYZ POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Sander/Oltman
M: Elke V/Feitse293
O: katarzyna sicinska
B: katarzyna sicinska
K019842 NL616004200600073
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
IXION (5)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
2
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
GINA (15)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
8
NIKI (16)
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
6
Bojda Zuzanna
bpk
REVLON (24)
2017-08-25
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador Dziuplina
LAMIA W (45)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
8
Choma Małgorzata
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
2
BATUMI (33)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
5
Chudzik Róża
BPK
BURBON (34)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
3
Derlukiewicz-Tracz Agnieszka
bpk / DOS
DEISI (1)
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
4
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
2
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BRYZA (27)
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
9
BOGUŚ (28)
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
4
Ferst Edyta
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
JANTAR (39)
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
12
Gąsior Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
CZUSZKA (26)
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
12
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
10
Grochowska Oliwia
St. Sportowe Vidavia
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
5
Gugała Maja
bpk
SAFIRA (50)
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
1
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
2
Kołsut Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Michałów
JEGRA (46)
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
10
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Krzysiak Pola
BPK
MUSKAT (30)
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
9
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
9
Łękawa Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
11
Machacz Halina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
11
Marcinowska Julia
BPK
FUDGE (29)
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
7
Masłowska Aleksandra
Karkonowski KJ
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
3
2017-08-27
3
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
DAISY (47)
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
9
BACARDI (48)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
6
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
5
2017-08-27
8
Nadolna Anna
KJ Picador
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
6
Niebieszczańska Zuzanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
SPARTA (35)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
5
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
10
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (18)
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
2
Penno-Szypowska Mariola
KJ Picador
DERESSA (22)
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
13
Sicinska Katarzyna
SKS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
TIFANY (40)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
6
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ Picador
SAMENCO (43)
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
14
Sobkiewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
4
Wiatr Magdalena
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
GORDON (58)
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
4
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
3
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
5
Woźny Marcelina
KJ Partynice
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
7
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
Sudecki LKS Książ
AZALIA (38)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
2
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
7

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl