Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:58:14
2017-07-12 08:58:01
Nina Hermanowska LUNA
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:54:21
2017-07-12 08:54:12
Joanna Olko FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:50:40
2017-07-12 08:50:31
Emilia Jach SIR WILLIAM
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:46:44
2017-07-12 08:46:35
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 7a/N-2/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:44:48
2017-07-12 08:44:29
Ilona Janas HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:41:38
2017-07-12 08:40:42
Ilona Janas LORD DRACO
  • 1x M1/4 latki/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:17:44
2017-07-11 23:48:48
Ewa Golubińska BOND
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:17:55
2017-07-11 22:59:25
Iwona Sprycha NEW LOVE II
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:18:05
2017-07-11 22:57:41
Klara Jędrzejczyk SUNNY QUEEN
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:18:19
2017-07-11 21:59:45
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:18:50
2017-07-11 21:24:31
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 7/P-6/Kuce
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 15/P-4/kuce
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:19:54
2017-07-11 21:23:24
Julia Ratajczak ESPARTO
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 10/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:20:08
2017-07-11 21:01:28
Katarzyna Jaworska SYJON
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:20:18
2017-07-11 20:45:12
Sylwia Wójcik BARFI
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:23:34
2017-07-11 20:08:03
Antonina Olszewska KELPIE
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8a/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:24:00
2017-07-11 20:05:19
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 9a/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10a/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:25:04
2017-07-11 19:31:55
Małgorzata Czarnomska ANDOS
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:25:18
2017-07-11 19:13:24
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:25:29
2017-07-11 17:55:15
Katarzyna Sabitov FÜRST DAVIDOFF
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:26:01
2017-07-11 17:53:35
Katarzyna Sabitov FANTASIE
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:26:28
2017-07-11 17:50:06
Małgorzata Dudczak FANTASIE
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:27:08
2017-07-11 17:35:56
Paulina Tomczak DUX
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:29:05
2017-07-11 17:34:56
Marzena Makowska DILMAH
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:29:19
2017-07-11 16:41:07
Dorota Urbańska NELSON
  • 1x 13/CS-1/
  • 1x 14/CS-1/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:30:37
2017-07-11 16:40:38
Ula Siwiak PALOMA
  • 1x 2a/P-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10a/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:30:47
2017-07-11 16:37:37
Maria Badzio FOR COMPLIMENT
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:31:53
2017-07-11 15:34:03
Natalia Bujalska MY LITTLE PONY
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:32:08
2017-07-11 15:33:11
Natalia Bujalska BETOVEN
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
  • 1x 15/P-4/kuce
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 08:33:12
2017-07-11 14:44:44
Agata Uzarska FRIVOOL
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 13:39:18
2017-07-11 13:02:59
Ilona Janas DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 14:37:25
2017-07-11 13:01:30
Anna Sieńko MORELIOM AMERICUM DINGO
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 12:06:13
2017-07-11 12:01:33
Katarzyna Łukasik ROMANTICA
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 11:45:02
2017-07-11 11:43:50
Ilona Janas GLADSTONE MUSTERD
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 12:07:42
2017-07-11 11:42:16
Ilona Janas DON AVINION
  • 1x M1/4 latki/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:15:27
2017-07-11 07:53:35
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 6/CC-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:15:36
2017-07-11 07:53:05
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska ZEUS
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:15:51
2017-07-11 07:50:03
Natalia Doraczyńska LARISSA
  • 1x 2a/P-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10a/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:16:06
2017-07-11 07:43:27
Magdalena Rusiecka BURZAN
  • 1x 9a/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10a/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:16:18
2017-07-10 21:50:06
Monika Sarapata ARAMIS
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:16:30
2017-07-10 21:49:08
Olga Łowicka CZESTER
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:25:51
2017-07-10 08:09:21
Karolina Badowska KING BH
  • 1x M1/4 latki/
  • 1x M4/4 latki/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:26:00
2017-07-10 07:51:24
Dominika Kraśko Białek ARES
  • 1x M3/6 latki/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 18:23:44
2017-07-09 16:14:04
Urszula Krzewicka SONJAHOF'S UNITAS
  • 1x 7/P-6/Kuce
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:26:21
2017-07-09 16:13:14
Maja Zielińska GASIA
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:26:34
2017-07-09 16:09:50
Kaja Dembińska FOTOGRAFIA TS
  • 1x M1/4 latki/
  • 1x M4/4 latki/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:26:51
2017-07-09 16:04:59
Joanna Łajs-Kaniuk GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:27:25
2017-07-09 15:55:31
Aleksandra Szulc ALL IN ONE
  • 1x M1/4 latki/
  • 1x M4/4 latki/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:27:37
2017-07-09 15:55:04
Kaja Dembińska CHAMPION'S CHOICE
  • 1x M2/5 latki/
  • 1x M5/5 latki/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:28:00
2017-07-09 15:53:35
Katarzyna Cieślak DIVERSO
  • 1x M3/6 latki/
  • 1x M6/6 latki/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:27:50
2017-07-09 15:51:58
Karolina Chojnacka ARENTO
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 09:27:14
2017-07-09 15:50:51
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 6/CC-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 18:23:09
2017-07-09 13:21:06
Kinga Juśko BARYT
  • 1x 2/P-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:37:14
2017-07-07 15:34:16
Zofia Mordzelewska LIONHEART
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:38:08
2017-07-07 15:24:08
Zofia Mordzelewska HESSEL
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:38:26
2017-07-07 12:12:11
Agata Bogumił SZOK
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:39:06
2017-07-07 10:49:53
Karolina Gałkowska ALGO
  • 1x 5/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:39:53
2017-07-06 20:38:50
Karolina Starska MEKONG
  • 1x 1a/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 2a/P-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-08 19:40:27
2017-07-04 21:53:43
Tatiana Bierieżnow GRAN CRU PP
  • 1x 7/P-6/Kuce
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 13:40:01
2017-07-04 09:50:52
Anna Stępińska DEMIR
  • 1x 4/N-4/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 13:43:49
2017-07-04 09:50:24
Wioletta Buczek DEMIR
  • 1x 2a/P-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10a/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 12:48:47
2017-07-02 17:47:31
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 12/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 14:53:09
2017-07-01 21:36:55
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 7/P-6/Kuce
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 15:22:55
2017-06-27 13:22:56
Ewa Kolasińska GRANNA
  • 1x 7/P-6/Kuce
  • 1x 14/P-3/kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badowska Karolina Polski Klub Polo Brochów
1996 (MJ.)
O011458
2. Badzio Maria bpk maz
S
O018987
3. Baran Zofia bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (JM.)
O021790
4. Bierieżnow Tatiana BPK MAZ
2004 (JM.)
O036896
5. Bogumił Agata Stajnia EQUUS
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Buczek Wioletta brak
S
brak
7. Bujalska Natalia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
O041040
8. Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
9. Cieślak Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
1996 (MJ.)
btak
10. Czarnomska Małgorzata bpk MAZ
S
O032888
11. Dembińska Kaja KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
12. Doraczyńska Natalia SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
brak
13. Dudczak Małgorzata SKJ Virako-Olimpia
S
O028195
14. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
15. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
16. Jach Emilia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O003696
17. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
18. Jaworska Katarzyna TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
S
O037835
19. Jędrzejczyk Klara SKJ Equita
1999 (J.)
O022182
20. Juśko Kinga Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
2000 (J.)
brak
21. Kaczorowska Julia SS Golden Horse
22. Kolasińska Ewa BPK
2004 (JM.)
4519/17
23. Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
1996 (MJ.)
O021349
24. Kraśko Białek Dominika Centurion
S
PZJ: O000091
25. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
brak
26. Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
27. Łowicka Olga Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
S
brak
28. Łukasik Katarzyna LKJ Lublin
S
O002402
29. Makowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
30. Matysik Marta brak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
31. Mordzelewski Michał SKJ Poster
32. Oley Erika
33. Olszewska Antonina bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Piechal Alicja BPK MAZ
2002 (JM.)
O033581
35. Rusiecka Magdalena AZS PW
S
Brak
36. Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia
S
O024583
37. Sarapata Monika Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
S
brak
38. Sieńko Anna Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O032718
39. Siwiak Ula bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
40. Sprycha Iwona KJ Golden Dream
S
O019263
41. Starska Karolina brak
S
brak
42. Stępińska Anna bpk MAZ
S
O028294
43. Szczotkowska Aleksandra amator
S
brak
44. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
45. Tatak Aleksandra bpk
S
O025281
46. Tomaszewicz Zuzanna JKS Equita
2012 (Mł.)
47. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
48. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
brak
49. Urbańska Dorota KS Chojnów
S
O001052
50. Uzarska Agata TKJK
S
O013897
51. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
O024680
52. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Aromer
2002 (JM.)
O024680
53. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria KJ Aldragho
2006 (Mł.)
O038706
54. Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
S
brak
55. Wójcik Sylwia brak
2001 (J.)
15628
56. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (J.)
O020949
10111972
57. Zielińska Maja Stajnia Equus
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

47

ALL IN ONE Traken POL 2013 Ogier kara F: All inclusive
M: Alana
O: Marzanna Walden
B: Monika Machlowicz-Wojsiat
Brak
3.

64

ALORE F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

18

ANDOS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Asteria
O: Małgorzata Czarnomska
B: Robert Stasiuk
brak
5.

40

ARAMIS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Arabeska
O: Sarapata
B: Słoka
09576
6.

50

ARENTO KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Holandia
Brak
7.

43

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
BRAK
8.

15

BARFI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Enjoy Plan
M: Bachantka
O: Sylwia Wójcik
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z.o.o.
brak
9.

20

BARYT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kara/164 F: DECORATION
M: BAWEŁNA
O: Kinga Juśko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K006152 08193 POL40251
10.

29

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
O: Radosław Bujalski
B: Pietrusiński
K023045
11.

9

BOND WELCH POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
O: KJ Aldragho
B: Holandia
K019241
12.

39

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawic
O: Natalie Wojtak
B: Drażba Tomasz i Dorota
brak
13.

96

CALVADOS Oldenburg GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
O: Piechal
B: Niemcy
brak
14.

48

CHAMPION'S CHOICE Hannover POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Christ
M: Shining
O: Anna Polera
B: Niemcy
Brak
15.

51

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola
O: Urszula Krzrwicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o
brak
16.

60

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob GBR 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:141 cm F: Coednewydd Express
M: Coednewydd Felicity
O: Marlena Gruca-Rucińska
B: D.I. Evans
K022590 826046010087798
17.

36

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus
M: Corsatyna
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Tomaszewski Beniamin
brak
18.

41

CZESTER Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Eric Fan'e Hurddraversdyk
M: Cega
O: Olga Łowicka
B: fryzy
brak
19.

58

DEMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Don Lavauzelle
M: Donata
O: Wioletta Buczek
B: Paweł Pochroń
K011810
20.

25

DILMAH Hanower GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Decurio
M: Die Tanzerin
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Elizabeth Kapp
Brak
21.

49

DIVERSO Hanower POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Dressage Royal
M: La Grande E
O: Lilla Krzyżanowska
B: Agata Świechowicz
brak
22.

35

DON AVINION OLD. POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Destano
M: Rosaria Rubinstein I
O: Rafał Hamerski
B: Witold Pietrzyk
K023258 DE433330862413
23.

24

DUX SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair
M: Dolores
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K022459
24.

22

FANTASIE Westfalska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Sir Donnerhall I
M: Fantasie
O: Małgorzata Dudczak
B: Marion Sasse
K024046 DE 441410571811
25.

28

FOR COMPLIMENT OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Light And Easy
M: Fantasy of Freedom
O: Adam Rutkowski
B: Niemcy
K016263 DE421000138103
26.

45

FOTOGRAFIA TS Traken POL 2013 Klacz kara F: K2
M: Firstmania TS
O: Charlton Dwight
B: Tomasz Siedlanowski
brak
27.

30

FRIVOOL KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sandreo
M: Idivera
O: Agata Uzarska
B: Agata Uzarska
brak
28.

21

FÜRST DAVIDOFF Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fürst Romancier
M: Don Sarina
O: Katarzyna Sabitov
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018770 DE 433330887711
29.

44

GASIA Konik Polski POL 2007 Klacz inna F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Zieliński
B: Piotr Zieliński
brak
30.

34

GLADSTONE MUSTERD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov
M: Uvola
O: Joanna Plata
B: NED
K018866
31.

46

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: lais
M: Gama
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Walewice
brak
32.

57

GRAN CRU PP Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP
M: Greeny
O: EQUIMED Serwis Weterynaryjny Dla Koni 24h
B: Monika Kania-Piątkowska
K017595
33.

61

GRANNA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: BONETTO-D
M: GRECJA
O: Anetta Kolasińska
B: Jerzy Łukomski
3377/17 PPL 013 61 01969 07
34.

5

HOT CHOCOLATE Hanowerska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Hochadel
M: Diva
O: Jan Łękawa
B: Holger van Vlyeten
K021234 DE 431319105206
35.

17

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
O: Magdalena Rosochacka-Matysik
B: Damis DT
brak
36.

16

KELPIE KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/mk: F: Asumpt
M: Kyniska
O: Rynkowski Marcin
B: Białek Monika
brak
37.

42

KING BH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Elf
M: Księżniczka BH
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
3734/17 ABC
38.

38

LARISSA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harpun
M: Lakota
O: Filip Znosko
B: Mariusz Groszkiewicz
Brak
39.

53

LIONHEART Oldenburg DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda / Escudo
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Dania
brak
40.

19

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
O: Anna Walczynska
B: Krzysztof Starosciec
K012725 11841
41.

56

MEKONG Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/mk: F: PS Pacos
M: Mdyka
O: Karolina Starska
B: Paweł Redestowicz
Brak
42.

32

MORELIOM AMERICUM DINGO New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Vivien's Version of Freedom
M: Moreloes
O: Zofia i Anna Wojtkowskie
B: brak
brak
43.

7

MY LITTLE PONY KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
O: Kamila Głuszko
B: -
K022611
44.

26

NELSON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Niecka
O: Dorota Urbańska
B: Balazs-Cojszner Anna
K015260 12050
45.

10

NEW LOVE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Novizin
O: Rafał Alwasiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K018991
46.

63

Orion F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

27

PALOMA KUC POL 2000 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: 2000
M: NN
O: Alicja Karczmarczuk
B: -
brak
48.

59

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: .
K015597 12150 104NN68
49.

13

PEPSI Welsh Cob GBR 2010 Ogier kara/141 F: Express
M: Black Magic
O: Marlena Gruca-Rucińska
B: D.I. Evans
K022590
50.

99

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Grażyna Barć
B: Bogna Hupa
brak
51.

33

ROMANTICA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Piotr Wiese
K017986 616 009 59 02047 10
52.

3

SIR WILLIAM - POL 2013 Wałach inna F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
BRAK
53.

23

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
O: brak
B: Holandia
brak
54.

4

SUMMERSBY DRP DEU 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina
O: Narcyz Baran
B: Kindt Anke
K007720
55.

11

SUNNY QUEEN Oldenburg POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sunny-Boy
M: Amera
O: Graźyna Jędrzejczyk
B: Karl Moormann
K009634
56.

14

SYJON SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Salomea
O: Katarzyna Jaworska
B: Marta Chmiel
K021680 POL 009 64 00093 03
57.

54

SZOK Mieszana POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:143 F: nn
M: nn
O: Piotr Zieliński
B: nn
brak
58.

62

TALIZMAN Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Tabaka
O: Aleksandra Szczotkowska
B: Aleksandra Szczotkowska
brak
59.

12

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126
60.

98

TYMIANEK KUC POL 2009 Ogier gniada/143 F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
O: Dominik Gronet
B: Dominik Gronet
K020088
61.

37

ZEUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dan
M: Zorza
O: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
B: Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska
brak 009680084004
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Karolina
Polski Klub Polo Brochów
KING BH (42)
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Badzio Maria
bpk maz
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
3
Baran Zofia
bez przynależności klubowej
2017-07-15
1
Bierieżnow Tatiana
BPK MAZ
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
3
Bogumił Agata
Stajnia EQUUS
SZOK (54)
2017-07-15
9
Buczek Wioletta
brak
DEMIR (58)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
4
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2017-07-16
5
BETOVEN (29)
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
2
Chojnacka Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
ARENTO (50)
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-16
4
Cieślak Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
DIVERSO (49)
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Czarnomska Małgorzata
bpk MAZ
ANDOS (18)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
8
Dembińska Kaja
KJ Golden Dream
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Doraczyńska Natalia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
LARISSA (38)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
5
Dudczak Małgorzata
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2017-07-16
4
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
ALGO (55)
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-16
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
BOND (9)
2017-07-15
1
Jach Emilia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2017-07-15
4
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-15
Jaworska Katarzyna
TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
SYJON (14)
2017-07-15
3
Jędrzejczyk Klara
SKJ Equita
2017-07-15
5
Juśko Kinga
Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
BARYT (20)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
2
Kaczorowska Julia
SS Golden Horse
Orion (63)
2017-07-15
6
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK
GRANNA (61)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
4
Kotowicz Tamara
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-07-15
4
Kraśko Białek Dominika
Centurion
ARES (43)
2017-07-15
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
Łowicka Olga
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
CZESTER (41)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
4
Łukasik Katarzyna
LKJ Lublin
2017-07-15
1
Makowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
DILMAH (25)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
2
Matysik Marta
brak
INNER (17)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2
Mordzelewski Michał
SKJ Poster
2017-07-15
5
Oley Erika
ALORE (64)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
Olszewska Antonina
bpk
KELPIE (16)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
2
Piechal Alicja
BPK MAZ
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
7
Rusiecka Magdalena
AZS PW
BURZAN (39)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
3
Sabitov Katarzyna
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
6
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
Sarapata Monika
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
ARAMIS (40)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2
Sieńko Anna
Grobice
2017-07-15
1
Siwiak Ula
bpk
PALOMA (27)
2017-07-15
Sprycha Iwona
KJ Golden Dream
2017-07-16
Starska Karolina
brak
MEKONG (56)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
Stępińska Anna
bpk MAZ
DEMIR (58)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
3
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
amator
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
1
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk
TOTEM (12)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-15
10
Tomaszewicz Zuzanna
JKS Equita
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
DUX (24)
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
1
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
ZEUS (37)
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
5
Urbańska Dorota
KS Chojnów
NELSON (26)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
ALORE (64)
2017-07-16
Uzarska Agata
TKJK
FRIVOOL (30)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEPSI (13)
2017-07-16
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Aromer
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
KJ Aldragho
MAMBA (19)
2017-07-16
3
Wierzchowski Piotr
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
Wójcik Sylwia
brak
BARFI (15)
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
1
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (59)
2017-07-16
1
Zielińska Maja
Stajnia Equus
GASIA (44)
2017-07-15
8

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl