Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 10:11:09
2017-06-13 10:10:04
Jolanta Tarczyńska TANGER
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:19:45
2017-06-06 21:27:37
Tomasz Gałczyński ZERO Z
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:09:47
2017-06-06 21:25:27
Tomasz Gałczyński SUNRISE M
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:10:26
2017-06-05 21:53:21
Maria Stelmaszyk SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:11:03
2017-06-05 18:12:22
Jan Gawecki FUERST SAV
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:11:28
2017-06-05 18:06:25
Marta Madej DAVIDOFF
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:11:47
2017-06-05 18:05:39
Michał Cichoń SWEET BOY
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:12:08
2017-06-05 18:05:03
Michał Cichoń FURSTENTRAUM
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:12:24
2017-06-05 18:04:19
Mateusz Cichoń SIR EUROPE
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:12:43
2017-06-05 18:01:07
Mateusz Cichoń GIGI LADY
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:13:01
2017-06-05 18:00:15
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:13:32
2017-06-02 18:04:13
Joanna Jawor CORTINA
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:13:48
2017-06-02 18:03:52
Joanna Jawor CHICOLINA
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:14:05
2017-06-01 21:22:58
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
  • 1x SP/Konkurs Specjalny/PRZEBIERANY
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:14:20
2017-06-01 21:16:32
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:14:31
2017-06-01 21:12:26
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
133 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-06-07 13:17:33
2017-06-01 10:07:30
Aleksandra Płucennik SANTANA 985
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:17:51
2017-06-01 09:59:20
Ewa Leibfarth RLG RIVANA
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:04
2017-05-31 18:32:31
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:16
2017-05-31 11:48:49
Sandra Rogacka HUBERTIN
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:27
2017-05-30 14:51:12
Gabriela Jaworska FANTOCHE
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
  • 1x SP/Konkurs Specjalny/PRZEBIERANY
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:38
2017-05-30 14:48:09
Gabriela Jaworska ZIMBA
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS BT/CS-4
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:48
2017-05-30 10:59:24
Aleksandra Chachulska REKTOR
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:18:59
2017-05-29 22:09:32
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:19:09
2017-05-29 22:06:57
Karolina Worotnik BENTLEY 0019
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:19:20
2017-05-26 21:50:49
Zuzanna Tomaszewicz TYMIANEK
  • 1x 7 ZO/N-kuce/N-2
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-kuce/N-3
  • 1x 20 ZO/N-kuce/N-7
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:20:38
2017-05-26 21:43:17
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:20:47
2017-05-26 21:42:23
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:20:55
2017-05-26 10:02:45
Jolanta Tarczyńska IGA
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
  • 1x SP/Konkurs Specjalny/PRZEBIERANY
117 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-06-07 13:27:52
2017-05-26 09:54:02
Mikołaj Kownacki CARYCA KATARZYNA
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
116 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-06-07 13:31:40
2017-05-26 09:50:48
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART P
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:34:58
2017-05-26 09:49:54
Aleksandra Tomala KONSTANTINO-P
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:35:09
2017-05-26 09:49:52
Maryana Mishlanava YANKO VI
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:35:16
2017-05-26 09:49:15
Aleksandra Tomala IWOA C
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:17:50
2017-05-25 20:53:34
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:35:55
2017-05-24 22:43:18
Wiktoria Loska GAUGUIN
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:36:16
2017-05-23 17:13:49
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
105 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-06-07 13:42:39
2017-05-23 17:12:18
Gabriela Jaworska CARDIFF
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:36:24
2017-05-23 17:04:28
Zuzanna Koprowska EVER FOR ACTION
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:36:31
2017-05-23 12:52:47
Ewelina Kwietowicz FAVOLA DI NOTTE
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:36:43
2017-05-23 12:09:02
Alicja Kistowska PYRUS
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:36:51
2017-05-23 10:50:19
Aleksandra Krywult LONTHANO
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:37:01
2017-05-23 10:43:13
Paula Mańczak WILLIAMS JUNIOR
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 16 ZO/CS Pośrednia/CS-3
  • 1x 25 ZO/CS BT/ Posrednia/CS-5
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:37:11
2017-05-22 23:22:12
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CASANOVA
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:37:38
2017-05-22 23:19:34
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS BT/CS-4
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:37:50
2017-05-22 23:18:44
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CRISTABELL
  • 1x treningowy//
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:37:58
2017-05-22 21:14:33
Filip Poszumski CISOŃ
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
  • 1x 16 ZO/CS Pośrednia/CS-3
  • 1x 25 ZO/CS BT/ Posrednia/CS-5
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:38:06
2017-05-22 21:05:32
Filip Poszumski KORIDA
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x SP/Konkurs Specjalny/PRZEBIERANY
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 13:38:15
2017-05-22 21:05:00
Wiktoria Siergiej LONDANO
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:24
2017-05-22 21:04:18
Wiktoria Siergiej RUBICON
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:30
2017-05-22 18:05:50
Marek Szczur APARADŻITA
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:36
2017-05-22 18:04:58
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc FURST AVALON
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:44
2017-05-22 16:34:14
Aleksandra Owsiany BRIAR
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:03:46
2017-05-22 14:22:04
Aleksandra Sałacińska ESPAGINA
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:03:52
2017-05-22 12:27:35
Karolina Łękawa HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 10:02:07
2017-05-22 11:35:30
Wiktoria Loska MASUMI
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:03
2017-05-22 11:16:52
Klara Woźnicka ROGER
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:08
2017-05-22 11:01:45
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:13
2017-05-22 11:00:49
Paulina Martynuska LUSTIG
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:18
2017-05-22 09:39:54
Katarzyna Sawicka BEMOL
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:42
2017-05-22 00:56:36
Marta Wiśniewska SALVATORE
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:47
2017-05-21 22:47:19
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
  • 1x 25 ZO/CS BT/ Posrednia/CS-5
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:04:54
2017-05-21 22:45:42
Olivia Ribol DRAKAR
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:00
2017-05-21 22:40:00
Urszula Pietrzycka HUMOR
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:05:12
2017-05-21 22:35:49
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:22:53
2017-05-21 22:30:17
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:22:58
2017-05-21 22:24:26
Wojciech Andrzejewski FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:04:42
2017-05-21 22:19:25
Karolina Mazurek ESPLANADA
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:04:49
2017-05-21 22:18:53
Karolina Mazurek MATCHO BOY
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:04:57
2017-05-21 22:17:56
Karolina Mazurek CHOCO LADY II
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:18:29
2017-05-21 21:58:06
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:09
2017-05-21 21:46:08
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:14
2017-05-21 21:44:57
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:19
2017-05-21 21:44:21
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:21:14
2017-05-21 21:43:41
Łukasz Walter TASSILO I
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:24
2017-05-21 21:42:59
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:31
2017-05-21 21:12:03
Luiza Rutkowska SUPRA
  • 1x 10 ZO/CS BT/CS-2
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS BT/CS-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CS BT/ Posrednia/CS-5
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:36
2017-05-21 21:09:58
Artur Dawidowicz ALL RISK
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
56 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-06-07 14:13:56
2017-05-21 21:08:48
Luiza Rutkowska FURST APACHINO
  • 2x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:42
2017-05-21 20:12:15
Weronika Frąckowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:52
2017-05-21 19:46:21
Jagoda Sygnet RENESME
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:04
2017-05-21 19:05:16
Anna Łukasik DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:23:58
2017-05-21 19:02:20
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N-kuce/N-2
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-kuce/N-3
  • 1x 20 ZO/N-kuce/N-7
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:10
2017-05-21 18:58:21
Anna Łukasik DARKO
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:18
2017-05-21 18:31:32
Anna Dobrowolska CAMARO
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:11
2017-05-21 18:15:37
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:16
2017-05-21 18:13:11
Monika Cierpicka MUSKAR
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 09:56:01
2017-05-21 18:09:55
Monika Cierpicka GUUS R.Z.
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:27
2017-05-21 16:11:30
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 7 ZO/N-kuce/N-2
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-kuce/N-3
  • 1x 20 ZO/N-kuce/N-7
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:32
2017-05-21 16:10:33
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 7 ZO/N-kuce/N-2
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-kuce/N-3
  • 1x 20 ZO/N-kuce/N-7
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:41
2017-05-21 16:06:44
Galyna Khorostyl KLONDAJK
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:47
2017-05-21 16:02:47
Nataliya Leshchiy VIVJEN
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:52
2017-05-21 16:01:08
Bianka Wicher JANTAR
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:24:59
2017-05-21 14:48:20
Maria Szmidt DON CASPAL
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:06
2017-05-21 14:45:52
Maria Szmidt FIRST SHINE
  • 1x MK1/MK 1/Program półfinałowy 4 latki
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:12
2017-05-21 14:37:03
Iwona Sprycha NEW LOVE II
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:19
2017-05-21 14:30:53
Marzena Makowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:25
2017-05-21 14:29:26
Marzena Makowska SUMMER LOVE
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:32
2017-05-21 14:24:02
Monika Kasińska IMETYT
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:25:45
2017-05-21 14:06:51
Kaja Dembińska CAMARO
  • 1x 4 ZO/BS BT/ Pośrednia/CS-1
  • 1x 16 ZO/CS Pośrednia/CS-3
  • 1x 25 ZO/CS BT/ Posrednia/CS-5
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:26:00
2017-05-21 14:01:29
Tatiana Biereżnow ROMANTICA
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:26:07
2017-05-21 13:59:18
Zofia Czwojdrak GENGHIS KHAN
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:05
2017-05-21 13:59:15
Tatiana Biereżnow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 7 ZO/N-kuce/N-2
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-kuce/N-3
  • 1x 20 ZO/N-kuce/N-7
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:11
2017-05-21 13:54:43
Liliane Van Luijken POCORELLA
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:16
2017-05-21 13:45:52
Karolina Chojnacka ARENTO
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:22
2017-05-21 13:40:55
Aleksandra Szulc CANDY BOY 25
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:32
2017-05-21 13:32:09
Kaja Dembińska CHAMPION'S CHOICE
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:44
2017-05-21 13:20:50
Katarzyna Cieślak DIVERSO
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:50
2017-05-21 13:19:58
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:27:59
2017-05-21 13:18:54
Monika Bartyś CASPAR
  • 1x P1/Paraujeżdżenie/Program drużynowy
  • 1x P2/Paraujeżdżenie/Program mistrzowski
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:06
2017-05-21 13:18:08
Aleksandra Szulc FEEBEE
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:14
2017-05-21 13:17:19
Aleksandra Szulc MONTE CASSINO
  • 1x 5 ZO/D/D-1
  • 1x 11 ZO/D/D-2
  • 1x 18 ZO/D/D-3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:21
2017-05-21 13:16:29
Aleksandra Szulc SUNNY BOY CM
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:27
2017-05-21 12:43:44
Katarzyna Łukasik E. SMARAGD
  • 1x 2 ZO/CC YR/CC-2
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:33
2017-05-21 12:42:44
Katarzyna Łukasik FASHION M
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:28:40
2017-05-21 12:41:55
Katarzyna Łukasik ALDAN CLEAR
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:26
2017-05-21 11:21:37
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:33
2017-05-21 11:21:03
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x MK2/MK 2/Program półfinałowy 5 latki
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 08:05:39
2017-05-21 11:19:42
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:29:57
2017-05-20 23:11:46
Katarzyna Krasnodębska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:13
2017-05-20 23:10:54
Aleksandra Kowalik HOJRAK
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:18
2017-05-20 23:10:00
Alicja Hadryś-Nowak HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 6 ZO/N/N-4
  • 1x 12 ZO/N/N-5
  • 1x 19 ZO/N/N-6
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:23
2017-05-20 23:09:04
Maria Dąbrowska SO BLACK EYED PEAS
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC YR/CC-3
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC YR/CC-6
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:33
2017-05-20 23:02:49
Dominika Kraśko Białek ARES
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
  • 1x SP/Konkurs Specjalny/PRZEBIERANY
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:38
2017-05-20 22:14:17
Paula Mańczak SALVATORE FERRAGAMO
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:42
2017-05-20 22:12:40
Paula Mańczak ROYAL AMBER
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:48
2017-05-20 22:11:57
Paula Mańczak QUANTUM OF SOLACE
  • 1x MK3/MK 3/Program półfinałowy 6 latki
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:53
2017-05-20 22:10:37
Paula Mańczak FAZZ-TTETTI
  • 1x 1 ZO/C/C-2
  • 1x 14 ZO/C/C-3
  • 1x 21 ZO/C/C-4
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 14:31:59
2017-05-20 22:09:52
Paula Mańczak DONNA KARAN13
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC ST/CC-4
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC ST/CC-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC ST/CC-7
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewski Wojciech Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1996 (MJ.)
O022006
2. Badura Natalia LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
S
O004448
10091407
3. Bartyś Monika KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
4. Biereżnow Tatiana KJ Golden Dream
2003 (JM.)
Brak
5. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
K017570
6. Chachulska Aleksandra KS Arkadia
S
O007385
7. Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
8. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
9. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
1998 (MJ.)
O013370
10. Cierpicka Monika SLKS Książ
S
O002838
11. Cieślak Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
1996 (MJ.)
btak
12. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
13. Cycak Magdalena KJ Pikador
O018151
14. Czwojdrak Zofia Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003996
15. Dąbrowska Maria Centurion
S
BRAK
16. Dawidowicz Artur JKS Hanna
S
O027048
17. Dembińska Kaja KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
18. Dobrowolska Anna KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
O026206
19. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
20. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O035366
21. Gajak Szymon
22. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
23. Gawecki Jan KJ Lider
S
brak
24. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
x
25. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
26. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Wkj Lublin
S
brak
27. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja KS Centurion
S
PZJ: A(III) LZPZJ/851/17
28. Jawor Joanna KJ OKOŁY
S
O002106
29. Jaworska Gabriela SKJ Legia-Kozielska
S
Z001467
30. Jaworska Gabriela Legia
S
O001467
31. Jędrzejczyk Karol KKJ Mag
32. Kabaciński Bartosz
33. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
34. Karwowska Karolina JKS Jagodne
S
O020814
35. Karwowska Karolina JKS Jagodne
S
O020814
36. Kasińska Monika SKJ Bajardo
S
37. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
38. Kloska Monika bpk SLA
39. Koprowska Zuzanna BPK
1999 (J.)
Z023863
40. Kosecka Danuta Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
41. Kowalik Aleksandra KS Centurion
LP=ZPJJ/1034/17
42. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
43. Kraśko Białek Dominika Centurion
S
PZJ: O000091
44. Krasnodębska Katarzyna KS Centurion
S
PZJ
45. Krywult Aleksandra JKS Czanki
S
O021702
46. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
brak
47. Kwietowicz Ewelina KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
48. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (J.)
O040391
49. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
50. Liedka Aleksandra
51. Loska Wiktoria KJ Profit Orzesze
1999 (J.)
O026615
52. Łękawa Karolina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012362
53. Łukasik Anna KS Pegaz
S
Z002401
10042939
54. Łukasik Katarzyna LKJ Lublin
S
O002402
10112881
55. Makowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
56. Mańczak Paula SCSJ COVAL
S
O010003
57. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
58. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
59. Mazurek Karola SLKS
S
O003129
60. Mishlanava Maryana PLJ Dziemiany
S
932/15
61. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
62. Pietrzycka Urszula LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
O030981
63. Płucennik Aleksandra JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
S
O020302
64. Poszumski Filip KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O002055
65. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003303
66. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
67. Rutkowska Luiza KJ Aromer
S
O001344
68. Sałacińska Aleksandra Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
S
O018758
69. Sawicka Katarzyna KU AZS PW
1999 (J.)
0024138
70. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
71. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
72. Sprycha Iwona KJ Golden Dream
S
O019263
73. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (JM.)
O026744
74. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
75. Sygnet Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
76. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
77. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
78. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (J.)
O031518
79. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
80. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
81. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
82. Tomala Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
83. Tomaszewicz Zuzanna JKS equita
2001 (J.)
brak
84. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
85. Van Luijken Liliane KJ Golden Dream
2003 (JM.)
Brak
86. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
brak
87. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
88. Wiśniewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Złoty Rubin Sp. z o.o
S
O003866
89. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O030595
90. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (J.)
O034091
91. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
92. Zdańkowski Tomasz SJON Hippoland
S
O006887
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

122

CANDY BOY Hannover GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Candy Tata
M: Candy Mama
O: Michał Jankowski
B: Niemcy
Brak
2.

152

Alanz F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

153

Alanz F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

134

ALDAN CLEAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear to Jump
M: Aldana
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: Koźlicki Grzegorz
K017585
5.

98

ALL RISK KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier kara F: Cartier VD Heffinck / Contender
M: Raphaela Ross / Lancelot
O: Artur Dawidowicz
B:
K015366 5280030510902
6.

47

ANIMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Asuana
O: R.Makowski
B: R.Makowski
K022707 K022707
7.

71

APARADŻITA Hanowerska POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: A Jungle Price
M: Whitney
O: Karolina Skleniarz
B: Martin Otten-Willers
K009420 DE431316773101
8.

121

ARENTO KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trento B
M: Galiciane
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Holandia
Brak
9.

15

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
BRAK
10.

46

AURELIA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
O: Kappella Spółka z o o
B: Brehmer
K023072
11.

66

BEMOL Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Szampan
M: Burmida
O: Radosława Sawicka
B: Mieczysław Chotkowski
K017951
12.

44

BENTLEY 0019 HAN GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bon Bonaparte
M: Berolina
O: Anna Piotrowicz
B: GER
K010356 DE316835998 103TI41
13.

96

BESSI WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon
M: .Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
14.

79

BRIAR KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K015665 52800300028300
15.

10

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis
M: Cedra
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 12059
16.

116

CAMARO KOŃ POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Kaja Dembińska
B: Polska
Brak
17.

19

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
O: Henryk Soboń
B: Eggers Ernst
K009028 DE421000007804
18.

146

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O:
B:
Brak
19.

50

CARYCA KATARZYNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Curacao
M: New Wave
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: xxxxx
brak
20.

72

CASANOVA Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club
M: Florance/Florestan I
O: Damian Ostręga
B: Damian Ostręga
Brak
21.

128

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
O: Monika Bartyś
B: Tomasz Lepper
brak
22.

124

CHAMPIONS CHOICE Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Christ
M: Cokolwiek
O: Anna Polera
B: Niemcy
Brak
23.

127

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola
O: Urszula Krzrwicka
B: Niemcy
brak
24.

31

CHICOLINA WB POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Herbert Rudiger wassibauee
B: Xxx
Brak
25.

6

CHOCO LADY II Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap (old)
M: Cyrena (Sp)
O: Karola Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K021046 DE 456 5703002 11
26.

75

CISOŃ Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach F: Carry Son
M: Cisna
O: Filip Poszusmki
B: Tomasz Godek
K010808
27.

145

CORTINA F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

142

CRISTABELL Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caratello B westf.
M: Cailustas/ Castillo
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
Brak
29.

135

CRISTIANO HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cristo
M: Ronja XIII
O: Katarzyna Krasnodębska
B: niemcy
DE 421 000257407
30.

1

DARKO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Con Calma
M: Damy Sobie Radę
O: Anna Łukasik
B: Stanisław Procajło
brak
31.

23

DAVIDOFF Oldenburska GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: De Koonig
M: Franziska
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K019036
32.

2

DEAN MARTIN Westfalska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
O: Anna Łukasik
B: August Poppe
brak
33.

106

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
11258 104ZI48
34.

20

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
35.

38

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
36.

93

DICOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: Dariusz Sznigier
B: .
brak
37.

5

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021812 DE433331029209
38.

126

DIVERSO Hanower POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Dressage Royal
M: La Grande E
O: Lilla Krzyżanowska
B: Agata Świechowicz
brak
39.

154

Dodi F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

110

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
O: Maria Szmidt
B: -
K014770 DE473730214303
41.

86

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
K014293 616009540179709
42.

64

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
43.

140

DONNA KARAN13 Hanoverska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
K012866
44.

132

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
K018742
45.

147

EMOL F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

80

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
47.

8

ESPLANADA Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cormint (hol)
M: Veltin (hol)
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K022008 DE421000509112
48.

65

EVER FOR ACTION Hannoveraner POL 2004 Klacz kara/175 F: EARL
M: GALA
O: ZUZANNA KOPROWSKA
B: SCHLIECKER HEINRICH
K012615 431313308904 431313308904
49.

91

FALSTERBEAU Westfal DEU 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Klockenkemper, Josef
brak 104VQ30
50.

40

FANTOCHE PRE POR 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: NN
M: NN
O: Cybulska
B: Por
12
51.

133

FASHION M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Wynton
M: Tomathika M
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: van Mook
K020296
52.

68

FAVOLA DI NOTTE Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Floriscount
M: Becky
O: Ewelina Kwietowicz
B: Nicole Nehm
K023390
53.

139

FAZZ-TTETTI KWPN POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Jazz
M: Verno-Tetti
O: Paula Mańczak
B: HOLANDIA
K017831
54.

129

FEEBEE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Johnson
M: Fibidibi
O: Beata Zakrzewska
B: Holandia
brak
55.

111

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm
M: Sunshine Of Justice
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
56.

22

FUERST SAV Hanowerska GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Foundation
M: Furstin
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o., Helgstrand Dressage
B: Niemcy
brak
57.

99

FURST APACHINO Oldenburg POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/170cm F: Apache
M: Fame
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Niemcy
1234
58.

78

FURST AVALON Westfalska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
59.

25

FURSTENTRAUM Bawarska GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Furst Heinrich
M: Maikiki
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K021794
60.

62

GAUGUIN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Grease
O: Marek Twardak
B: Marek Twardak
brak
61.

118

GENGHIS KHAN HANN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: World Dream
O: Zofia Czwojdrak
B: DE
K019044
62.

119

GLUCKSPILZ KUC GER 2012 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Glut
M: Kaszel
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Niemcy
Brak
63.

55

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
64.

104

GUUS R.Z. KWPN NLD 2011 Ogier gniada/168 F: Apache
M: Caprilla-P
O: Monika Lebioda
B: Ruesink
K019426 528210002578910
65.

137

HAPPY DANCER HANN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Heinrich Heine
M: Siri
O: Alicja Hadryś
B: niemcy
PZJ LKPZJ/1476/17
66.

28

HERTZREGENT Hanowerska GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K020490
67.

136

HOJRAK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Horror
M: Hegira
O: Aleksandra Kowalik
B: POL
LKPZJ/1918/17
68.

81

HOT CHOCOLATE Hanowerska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Hochadel
M: Diva
O: Jan Łękawa
B: Holger van Vlyeten
K021234 DE 431319105206
69.

39

HUBERTIN Oldenburg DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Hudson
M: Puissance
O: Sandra Rogacka
B: Niemcy
K011818
70.

30

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Wiesław Kosecki
brak
71.

48

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
72.

114

IMETYT Wielkopolski POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Ivan
M: Iva
O: Monika Kasińska
B: Polska
Brak
73.

54

IWOA C KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kara F: johnson
M: zatilda
O: Sylwester Tomkowicz
B: C. Burgmejer
brak
74.

4

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
K022814
75.

109

JANTAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Jan Turas
M: Janulka
O: Dominika Wicher
B: Polska
Brak
76.

148

KOŁYSANKA JAGODNE F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

52

KONSTANTINO-P SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron William
M: Kamara-P
O: Maria Tomala
B: Rafal Parkitny
brak
78.

14

KORIDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz gniada/171 F: Carry Son
M: Karmen
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Szkoła Benice
K021810
79.

105

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
KO 22553
80.

88

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
81.

76

LONDANO Hanowerska POL 2008 Wałach F: Londonderry
M: Mydam
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Witold Pietrzyk
K013118
82.

69

LONTHANO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Gironino
M: Limba
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Maciej Pokusa
K017905
83.

151

Luk F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

18

LUSTIG SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Martynuska
B: Paulina Martynuska
08883
85.

82

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landjonker S
M: Mersi
O: Grzegorz Dreszer
B: Konrad Jaskulski
brak 616 009 61 02361 09
86.

141

MATCHO BOY F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

33

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: sword
M: morgenrot
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Robert Stasiuk
brak
88.

43

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K019203
89.

130

MONTE CASSINO Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Caruso
M: Cassandra
O: Anna Polera
B: Niemcy
brak
90.

103

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
O: Ewa Lebioda
B: Ewa Lebioda
K016988 POL009611145304
91.

84

NEW LOVE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Novizin
O: Rafał Alwasiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K018991
92.

35

NOBIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: WIELAND
M: NESCAFE
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: MAKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ
K016666 616 009 66 02130 08
93.

120

POCORELLA KWPN POL 1997 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Poco
M: Ponico
O: Hans van Luijken
B: Niemcy
Brak
94.

3

QUINTESSENZ SAS Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
K021814 DE441410896909
95.

112

QUO VADIS Hanower GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Niemcy
brak
96.

34

RAMMSTEIN Holsztyn POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Reinsberg
M: Keylin
O: tOMASZ wÓJTOWICZ
B: niemcy
07998
97.

42

REKTOR WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Alino
M: Rewia
O: Aleksandra Chachulska
B: Jerzy Tylicki
K010410
98.

100

RENESME Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Replica
O: Jagoda Sygnet
B: Ewa Prus
brak
99.

149

RIMEL F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

37

RLG RIVANA BAYER GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chambretto GT
M: Rivalina
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
brak
101.

83

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Andrzejewska Milena
K016493 009520132305
102.

117

ROMANTICA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Svarowski
M: Rowa
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Polska
Brak
103.

11

ROYAL AMBER Hanoverska POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Royal Classic
M: Diana
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
K022007
104.

77

RUBICON Oldenburg POL 2006 Wałach F: Royal Olymp
M: Miss Mytens
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Sylwia Koerk
K011928
105.

85

SALVATORE OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Fryda / Figaro
O: Iwona Wiśniewska
B: Gerd Danneman
K014195 DE433331063908
106.

12

SALVATORE FERRAGAMO HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Solieman de Hus
M: Rieke
O: Paula Manczak
B: Niemcy
K019444
107.

36

SANTANA 985 Hanowerska GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: SCOLARI
M: LARISSA/LANDSIEGER I
O: Aleksandra Płucennik
B: Rainer Drewke
brak DE431310418312
108.

21

SARUMAN GT Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: RAMONA ROHLMANN
K020901 DE 433331577308
109.

32

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Beata Kołpak
brak
110.

26

SIR EUROPE Oldenburg DEU 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Genoveva
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o., Helgstrand Dressage
B: Niemcy
brak
111.

138

SO BLACK EYED PEAS KWPN NED 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: MARIA DĄBROWSKA
B: HOLANDIA
BRAK
112.

90

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: SOLARIS HAN / STALYPSO HAN
M: MEJSI / WELT GANG HAN
O: FH WOJCIECH PAŻUCHA
B: MAREK ADAMUSZEWSKI
K023629 616009661000213
113.

102

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
O: Krzysztof Suchan
B: SK Racot
K015385 616009610218709
114.

92

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
O: Marta Jagna Terlecka
B: Niemcy
K018334 DE431310570710
115.

131

SUNNY BOY CM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Czuwaj
M: Silana
O: Celina Maciaś
B: Polska
Brak
116.

17

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Casilio
M: .
O: Henryk Polednia
B: SK Moszna
brak
117.

97

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422
118.

24

SWEET BOY Hanowerska POL 2011 Ogier kara F: San Amour
M: Romana
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K021427
119.

150

SYBILLA F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

144

TANGER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
121.

95

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
122.

45

TYMIANEK KUC POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
O: gronet
B: gronet
K020088
123.

94

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
124.

73

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
K011299 DE433330311506
125.

53

YANKO VI Andaluzyjska ESP 2008 Ogier siwa F: Impaciente II
M: Laida
O: Maryana Mishlanava
B: Yeguada Senorio de Bariain
brak
126.

16

ZERO Z Zangersheide BEL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue
M: .
O: Attis
B: bel
brak
127.

41

ZIMBA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: sheraton
M: Laura
O: Jaworska Mazur
B: Hol
12345 123456 123456
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewski Wojciech
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2017-06-15
4
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
3
Badura Natalia
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Bartyś Monika
KJ Golden Dream
CASPAR (128)
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
2
Biereżnow Tatiana
KJ Golden Dream
ROMANTICA (117)
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
3
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2017-06-15
8
2017-06-16
7
Chachulska Aleksandra
KS Arkadia
REKTOR (42)
2017-06-15
14
2017-06-16
13
Chojnacka Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
ARENTO (121)
2017-06-15
9
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-18
14
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2017-06-15
1
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
1
2017-06-16
1
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
1
Cierpicka Monika
SLKS Książ
MUSKAR (103)
2017-06-15
11
2017-06-16
12
GUUS R.Z. (104)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
4
Cieślak Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
DIVERSO (126)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSI (96)
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
4
Cycak Magdalena
KJ Pikador
SYBILLA (150)
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
5
Czwojdrak Zofia
Idmar Krajkowo
2017-06-15
15
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-18
11
Dąbrowska Maria
Centurion
2017-06-15
5
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
7
Dawidowicz Artur
JKS Hanna
2017-06-15
24
2017-06-18
10
Dembińska Kaja
KJ Golden Dream
CAMARO (116)
2017-06-15
5
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Dobrowolska Anna
KJ Picador
CAMARO (10)
2017-06-15
12
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
8
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-06-15
3
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-18
2
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
NOBIUS (35)
2017-06-15
10
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-18
13
Gajak Szymon
Dodi (154)
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
7
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ZERO Z (16)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Gawecki Jan
KJ Lider
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
2
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
16
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
Wkj Lublin
SHADOW (32)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-18
MAXIMUS (33)
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-18
9
2017-06-15
3
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-18
5
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
KS Centurion
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
4
Jawor Joanna
KJ OKOŁY
2017-06-15
CORTINA (145)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Jaworska Gabriela
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-18
Jaworska Gabriela
Legia
ZIMBA (41)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
1
Jaworska Gabriela
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
CARDIFF (146)
2017-06-16
Jędrzejczyk Karol
KKJ Mag
Luk (151)
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
4
Kabaciński Bartosz
Alanz (153)
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
9
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
1
Karwowska Karolina
JKS Jagodne
EMOL (147)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Karwowska Karolina
JKS Jagodne
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
6
Kasińska Monika
SKJ Bajardo
IMETYT (114)
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
7
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-15
8
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-18
2
Kloska Monika
bpk SLA
Alanz (152)
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
8
Koprowska Zuzanna
BPK
2017-06-15
23
2017-06-17
21
Kosecka Danuta
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (88)
2017-06-15
14
2017-06-16
10
2017-06-18
8
Kowalik Aleksandra
KS Centurion
HOJRAK (136)
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
6
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2017-06-15
7
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
5
Kraśko Białek Dominika
Centurion
ARES (15)
2017-06-15
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
Krasnodębska Katarzyna
KS Centurion
CRISTIANO (135)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
5
Krywult Aleksandra
JKS Czanki
2017-06-15
21
2017-06-17
15
2017-06-18
12
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2017-06-15
9
2017-06-16
11
Kwietowicz Ewelina
KJ Golden Dream
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
1
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
2
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Liedka Aleksandra
Alanz (153)
2017-06-17
Loska Wiktoria
KJ Profit Orzesze
GAUGUIN (62)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
MASUMI (82)
2017-06-15
20
2017-06-17
19
Łękawa Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-06-15
14
2017-06-17
20
Łukasik Anna
KS Pegaz
DARKO (1)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Łukasik Katarzyna
LKJ Lublin
2017-06-15
1
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
2
FASHION M (133)
2017-06-15
3
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-18
6
2017-06-15
2
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
3
Makowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
QUO VADIS (112)
2017-06-15
3
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
4
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ COVAL
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
18
2017-06-15
22
2017-06-17
2017-06-15
5
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-18
3
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
LUSTIG (18)
2017-06-15
6
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-18
12
2017-06-15
12
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
10
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
4
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
Mazurek Karola
SLKS
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Mishlanava Maryana
PLJ Dziemiany
2017-06-15
12
2017-06-16
12
2017-06-18
9
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
BRIAR (79)
2017-06-15
11
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-18
7
Pietrzycka Urszula
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HUMOR (30)
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
3
Płucennik Aleksandra
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY EQUI VERSO
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Poszumski Filip
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
KORIDA (14)
2017-06-15
6
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
4
CISOŃ (75)
2017-06-15
2
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Rogacka Sandra
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2017-06-15
13
2017-06-16
10
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2017-06-15
17
2017-06-17
22
Rutkowska Luiza
KJ Aromer
SUPRA (97)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Sałacińska Aleksandra
Bogusławicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Sawicka Katarzyna
KU AZS PW
BEMOL (66)
2017-06-15
19
2017-06-17
14
2017-06-18
15
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
LONDANO (76)
2017-06-15
4
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
5
RUBICON (77)
2017-06-15
2
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-18
1
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2017-06-15
4
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-18
6
Sprycha Iwona
KJ Golden Dream
2017-06-15
18
2017-06-17
17
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
5
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
STERNIK (102)
2017-06-15
10
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-18
Sygnet Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
RENESME (100)
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
7
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-15
13
2017-06-16
13
2017-06-18
10
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-06-15
10
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2017-06-15
16
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
8
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2017-06-15
8
2017-06-17
FEEBEE (129)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
IGA (48)
2017-06-16
10
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-18
TANGER (144)
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-17
9
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2017-06-15
6
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
6
Tomala Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
2017-06-18
IWOA C (54)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Tomaszewicz Zuzanna
JKS equita
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
11
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
AURELIA (46)
2017-06-15
6
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
4
ANIMA (47)
2017-06-15
7
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
7
Van Luijken Liliane
KJ Golden Dream
POCORELLA (120)
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
5
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2017-06-18
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
JANTAR (109)
2017-06-16
10
Wiśniewska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Złoty Rubin Sp. z o.o
2017-06-15
9
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-18
11
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-06-15
13
2017-06-17
2017-06-15
11
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
9
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
ROGER (83)
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-18
8
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2017-06-15
4
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
Zdańkowski Tomasz
SJON Hippoland
RIMEL (149)
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
3

Number of Riders: 92

Number of Horses: 127

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl