Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 22:54:11
2017-06-24 22:53:27
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
67 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-06-24 22:51:38
2017-06-24 22:41:52
Martyna Bańska METRES I - P
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 22:51:14
2017-06-24 22:41:07
Karolina Worotnik BENTLEY 0019
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 22:50:51
2017-06-24 22:39:39
Martyna Bańska IXION
  • 1x 16/L-2/
  • 1x 25/L-3/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 22:08:29
2017-06-24 22:06:40
Martyna Bańska TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 22:08:09
2017-06-24 22:06:02
Martyna Bańska GARACZIKO PLUS-S
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5/
  • 1x 31/CC-7/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 21:57:02
2017-06-24 15:43:55
Paulina Lenkiewicz ZIDAN
  • 1x 4/L-1/
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 16/L-2/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 25/L-3/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 21:57:20
2017-06-24 12:55:59
Jarosław Kłak DORI CANTE
  • 1x 4/L-1/
  • 1x 16/L-2/
  • 1x 25/L-3/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 21:56:41
2017-06-24 12:53:45
Hanna Kłak EGON VON WANDERFÜRST
  • 1x 4/L-1/
  • 1x 16/L-2/
  • 1x 25/L-3/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 00:16:58
2017-06-23 22:43:29
Zofia Basińska SAN SIRO
  • 1x 2/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 14/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:58:08
2017-06-22 21:29:12
Aleksandra Gąsior CZUSZKA
  • 1x 8a/C-2/ZR
  • 1x 20a/C-3/ZR
  • 1x 29a/C-4/ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:57:42
2017-06-22 21:27:24
Ewa Leibfarth RLG RIVANA
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:57:07
2017-06-22 17:57:44
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:56:05
2017-06-22 13:37:48
Klara Woźnicka ROGER
  • 1x 7/N-4/ZO
  • 1x 19/N-5/ZO
  • 1x 28/N-6/ZO
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:55:40
2017-06-22 12:49:03
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 21:54:58
2017-06-22 10:29:31
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 09:14:52
2017-06-22 08:35:03
Mateusz Pola GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 09:13:57
2017-06-22 00:49:50
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20/C-3/ZO
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 00:47:35
2017-06-22 00:45:40
Izabela Kowalska BEL FLEUR S
  • 1x 3/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latkii
  • 1x 15/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latki
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 00:46:13
2017-06-22 00:42:51
Filip Kowalski ROYAL DIAMOND
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 00:44:41
2017-06-21 09:23:54
Jarosław Poręba MIRA P
  • 1x 12/CS-1/
  • 1x 24/CS-2/
  • 1x 33/CS-5/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 00:45:26
2017-06-21 09:10:36
Mikołaj Kownacki CARYCA KATARZYNA
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:47:59
2017-06-20 16:11:20
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 8/C-2/ZO
  • 1x 20a/C-3/ZR
  • 1x 29/C-4/ZO
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:48:24
2017-06-20 15:45:05
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CRISTABELL
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:48:48
2017-06-20 15:44:06
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CASANOVA
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:49:47
2017-06-20 15:42:26
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 12/CS-1/
  • 1x 24/CS-2/
  • 1x 33/CS-5/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:49:28
2017-06-20 15:29:43
Michał Cichoń SWEET BOY
  • 1x 3/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latkii
  • 1x 15/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latki
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:18:38
2017-06-20 14:05:35
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:18:59
2017-06-20 13:04:29
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x 2/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 14/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 20:50:02
2017-06-20 13:03:26
Żaneta Skowrońska VICTORY
  • 1x 2/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 14/5 latki/El. MPMK 5 latki
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:19:16
2017-06-20 12:50:23
Aleksandra Pośpiech HUN I
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:20:04
2017-06-20 12:49:10
Katarzyna Popiołek ADRENALIN
  • 1x 12/CS-1/
  • 1x 24/CS-2/
  • 1x 33/CS-5/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:19:32
2017-06-19 22:45:39
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 7a/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 19a/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 28a/N-6/ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 15:19:45
2017-06-19 20:56:38
Wojciech Andrzejewski FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 20:30:49
2017-06-19 17:16:11
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 20:30:35
2017-06-19 11:56:40
Aleksandra Babicka ROYAL RED
  • 1x 7/N-4/ZO
  • 1x 19/N-5/ZO
  • 1x 28/N-6/ZO
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 10:20:36
2017-06-19 08:54:59
Aneta Kalwara DOMENA K
  • 1x 7a/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 19a/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 28a/N-6/ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 10:19:32
2017-06-19 08:30:34
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:22:25
2017-06-18 08:44:39
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 25/L-3/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:22:36
2017-06-18 08:40:13
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:15:26
2017-06-17 22:54:30
Aleksandra Masłowska BLASK ARON
  • 1x 4/L-1/
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 16/L-2/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 25/L-3/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:16:17
2017-06-17 21:24:29
Karola Mazurek PROWOKATOR
  • 1x 3/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latkii
  • 1x 15/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latki
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:16:30
2017-06-17 21:22:55
Karola Mazurek CASSIDY
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:16:45
2017-06-17 21:22:19
Karola Mazurek LIDER
  • 1x 3/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latkii
  • 1x 15/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latki
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:16:59
2017-06-17 16:48:22
Natalia Ferenc BRYZA
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:17:18
2017-06-17 15:42:28
Julia Brodziak FLOIYD
  • 1x 8a/C-2/ZR
  • 1x 20a/C-3/ZR
  • 1x 29a/C-4/ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:17:50
2017-06-17 13:41:22
Natalia Ferenc BOGUŚ
  • 1x 7a/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 19a/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 28a/N-6/ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:18:23
2017-06-17 13:28:55
Alicja Dec BRANKA
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:18:07
2017-06-17 13:19:48
Alicja Dec BATUMI
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:18:34
2017-06-17 12:54:48
Zuzanna Niebieszczańska SPARTA
  • 1x 7a/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 19a/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 28a/N-6/ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 00:19:17
2017-06-17 09:54:56
Jan Gawecki FUERST SAV
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-16 23:15:50
2017-06-16 20:52:28
Martyna Sara Górska BACARDI
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-15 16:11:39
2017-06-14 19:21:29
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TM LOBSTER
  • 1x 8a/C-2/ZR
  • 1x 20a/C-3/ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 01:19:20
2017-06-13 22:06:11
Aleksandra Gryczyńska BZDURA
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5/
  • 1x 31/CC-7/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 01:20:38
2017-06-13 21:07:56
Sara Untenzu RETINO 2
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5/
  • 1x 31/CC-7/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 01:20:53
2017-06-13 21:01:33
Sara Untenzu WILLI-WARELL
  • 1x 12/CS-1/
  • 1x 24/CS-2/
  • 1x 33/CS-5/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 01:21:21
2017-06-13 20:03:04
Natalia Gitlar GARDES M
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 01:21:38
2017-06-13 13:02:20
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5/
  • 1x 31/CC-7/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 22:35:08
2017-06-11 20:57:13
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 8a/C-2/ZR
  • 1x 20a/C-3/ZR
  • 1x 29a/C-4/ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 22:36:42
2017-06-11 20:53:11
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 7a/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 19a/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 28a/N-6/ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 22:37:04
2017-06-11 18:00:06
Mateusz Cichoń GIGI LADY
  • 1x 3/6 latki/El. MPMK 6 latkii
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 22:37:32
2017-06-11 10:32:47
Iwona Prajs BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 22:37:50
2017-06-11 10:31:43
Dorota Pietrowska RUKOLA
  • 1x 5/P-1/
  • 1x 17/P-2/
  • 1x 26/P-4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 00:16:36
2017-06-09 16:08:40
Maria Szmidt FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 00:17:26
2017-06-09 16:07:33
Maria Szmidt DON CASPAL
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 20:24:58
2017-06-08 09:18:21
Agnieszka Sobczak VERBENA
  • 1x 1/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 13/4 latki/El. MPMK 4 latki
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 20:25:29
2017-06-07 12:14:43
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 9/CC-2/
  • 1x 21/CC-3/
  • 1x 30/CC-6/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 20:25:47
2017-06-06 12:07:29
Aleksandra Popławska SHAMROCK
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 22/CC-5/
  • 1x 31/CC-7/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewski Wojciech Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1996 (MJ.)
O022006
2. Babicka Aleksandra Sudecki Ludowy Klub sportowy KSIĄŻ
2001 (J.)
O026834
3. Brodziak Julia Silesia Dressage Klub
1997 (MJ.)
brak
4. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
5. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
1998 (MJ.)
O013370
6. Dec Alicja Karkonoski Klub Jezdziecki
S
0033569
7. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
8. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040561
9. Gawecki Jan KJ Lider
S
brak
10. Gitlar Natalia KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O003852
11. Górska Martyna Sara Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
Brak
12. Gryczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003389
13. Haber Zuzanna KS Centurion
1998 (MJ.)
O013455
14. Kalwara Aneta OSKIH SOBIN
S
O002692
15. Lange Doreen RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
S
960180
16. Masłowska Aleksandra KKJ
1996 (MJ.)
O014301
17. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
18. Mazurek Karola SLKS
S
O003129
19. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
20. Niebieszczańska Zuzanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
O040560
21. Ordon Aleksandra LKJ LEWADA
1997 (MJ.)
O037868
22. Pietrowska Dorota BPK
S
O028607
23. Pola Mateusz LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O037867
24. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
25. Popławska Aleksandra KJ Hubert
S
O004272
26. Pośpiech Aleksandra LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
1998 (MJ.)
O024926
27. Prajs Iwona BPK
S
O028611
28. Salwińska Paulina Brak
S
Brak
29. Skowrońska Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O001035
10003455
30. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
31. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
32. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
33. Tomala Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
S
O009463
34. Untenzu Sara Reitgemeinschaft Grünberghof e.V.
S
none
10023806
35. Wosik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O019313
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ADRENALIN Hanowerska GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Akita
O: CANTER Anetta Sałacka
B: Baumgart GbR
K009578 DE431316630305
2.

38

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
3.

30

BACARDI SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/170cm F: Lord
M: Bakalia
O: Marta Weraksa
B: Natalia Poniatowska
Brak
4.

27

BATUMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Bakara
O: Malgorzata Choma
B: Malgorzata Choma
Brak
5.

19

BLASK ARON Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Meteoryt
M: Bonita
O: Andrzej Masłowski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K022512
6.

25

BOGUŚ Mały Koń POL 01.06.2008 Wałach bułana/mk: F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
O: Roman Choma
B: Maciej Zięba
K021557
7.

26

BRANKA Śląska POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Szach
M: Beta
O: Alicja Dec
B: Alicja Dec
K017836 POL008670027306
8.

23

BRYZA Śląska POL 17.03.2012 Klacz kara F: Nefryt śl
M: Bonita sl po Arabetto
O: Michał Jabłoński
B: Michał Jabłoński
K021592
9.

40

BUTTERFLY Koń Polski Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz kara F: DENAR
M: BIG STAR
O: Iwona Prajs
B: RAFAŁ SZAFIR
K016271
10.

32

BZDURA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Bajka / Marcus
O: Aleksandra Gryczyńska
B: Artur Kiempa
K012250 616009530017606 104SP00
11.

3

CASANOVA Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club
M: Florance/Florestan I
O: Damian Ostręga
B: Damian Ostręga
Brak
12.

21

CASSIDY Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/171 F: Casskeni II
M: Veltin
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023819 DE421000525813
13.

2

CRISTABELL Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caratello B westf.
M: Cailustas/ Castillo
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
Brak
14.

37

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758
15.

11

DIAMENT Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Karolina Nowicka
Brak
16.

15

DOMENA K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/181 F: Limit sp
M: DOLATA SP
O: ANETA KALWARA
B: ANETA KALWARA
K018494 616009670053411
17.

8

DOMINATOR-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Madera P
O: Krystian Pola
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K023031 61600967000721
18.

43

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
O: Maria Szmidt
B: -
K014770 DE473730214303
19.

7

DON CRUSOE Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Don Crusador
M: Franziska
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: Niemcy
Brak
20.

45

DON GLORY Oldenburg DEU 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: DON PRIMERO
M: RIENNA
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens von Merveldt
K019555
21.

12

FALSTERBEAU Westfal DEU 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Klockenkemper, Josef
brak 104VQ30
22.

16

FIRST LIGHT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra
M: Feldlerche
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
DE 487000348905
23.

42

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm
M: Sunshine Of Justice
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
24.

24

FLOIYD Hanowerska NLD 1999 Wałach siwa F: Florestan I
M: Mirage
O: Zuzanna Chmiel
B: Zuzanna Chmiel
DE411559299
25.

29

FUERST SAV Hanowerska GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Foundation
M: Furstin
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o., Helgstrand Dressage
B: Niemcy
brak
26.

35

GARDES M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Garda
O: Natalia Gitlar
B: SK Moszna
K008661
27.

39

GIGI LADY KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: United
M: Phantom
O: Marta Madej
B: Holandia
K011902
28.

9

HUN I Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Niels
M: Hura I
O: Roman Pośpiech
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K005580 POL009670007800
29.

17

IOWA C KWPN NLD 2014 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson
M: Zatilda
O: Sylwester Tomkowicz
B: Cerina Burgmeijer
brak
30.

22

LIDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Pastisz
M: Lusi / Pegasus HB
O: Karola Mazurek
B: Piotr Lipiński
K019596 616009670044011
31.

1

LILITH Deutsches Pferd GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
O: Beata Trawczyńska
B: Barbara Ott
K017542 DE 410103005209
32.

18

MOZART-P SP POL 2005 Ogier bułana F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
O: Jadwiga Pawłowicz
B: Bogdan Parkitny
00000000
33.

20

PROWOKATOR SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/177 F: BELEVE IN ME
M: POKUSA
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K019983 616009670038911
34.

33

RETINO 2 Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Regazzoni
M: Latina
O: Arnhold, Regina
B: Arnhold, Regina
DE487878085003
35.

14

ROYAL RED Szwajcar Gorącokrwisty SUI 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rubin Royal
M: Siena
O: Aurelia Szturc
B: Frau , Juditch Ruegg ,Platte
K021252 12660 52AA164
36.

41

RUKOLA Koń Polski Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: SZWADRON
M: RUBINA
O: DOROTA PIETROWSKA
B: ELŻBIETA JURKOWSKA
K019658 POL009670031609
37.

36

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K017965 DE431310653406
38.

46

SHAMROCK Oldenburska DEU 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana
O: SKS Absolut
B: Gerd Sosath
K018074
39.

28

SPARTA Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz inna/mk: F: Rotmistrz
M: Sanna
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Choma Małgorzata
K019809 616013670053210
40.

13

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Niemcy
K018334 DE431310570710
41.

5

SWEET BOY Hanowerska POL 2011 Ogier kara F: San Amour
M: Romana
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K021427
42.

31

TM LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S
M: Sandra
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Niemcy
Brak
43.

44

VERBENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lou Reed
M: Vanessa
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
K022564 616009670022013
44.

6

VICTORY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara/167 F: ROCK AND ROLL
M: WHISKEY GIRL
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Andrzej Sałacki
K019785 616009690080812
45.

34

WILLI-WARELL Sachse GER 2001 Wałach dereszowata F: Weltstern
M: Pioshana H 6695
O: Baake, Beate
B: Lange, Annegret
DE 487870950801
46.

4

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewski Wojciech
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Babicka Aleksandra
Sudecki Ludowy Klub sportowy KSIĄŻ
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Brodziak Julia
Silesia Dressage Klub
FLOIYD (24)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2017-06-30
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Dec Alicja
Karkonoski Klub Jezdziecki
BRANKA (26)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
BATUMI (27)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BRYZA (23)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
BOGUŚ (25)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Gawecki Jan
KJ Lider
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Gitlar Natalia
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Górska Martyna Sara
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BACARDI (30)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Gryczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
BZDURA (32)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Haber Zuzanna
KS Centurion
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Kalwara Aneta
OSKIH SOBIN
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Lange Doreen
RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Masłowska Aleksandra
KKJ
2017-06-30
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Mazurek Karola
SLKS
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
CASSIDY (21)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
LIDER (22)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
DAISY (37)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
BACARDI (38)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Niebieszczańska Zuzanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
SPARTA (28)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Ordon Aleksandra
LKJ LEWADA
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Pietrowska Dorota
BPK
RUKOLA (41)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Pola Mateusz
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Popławska Aleksandra
KJ Hubert
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Pośpiech Aleksandra
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
HUN I (9)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Prajs Iwona
BPK
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Salwińska Paulina
Brak
DIAMENT (11)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Skowrońska Żaneta
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
VERBENA (44)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Tomala Aleksandra
Karkonoski KJ
IOWA C (17)
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Untenzu Sara
Reitgemeinschaft Grünberghof e.V.
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
2017-06-30
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Wosik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
LILITH (1)
2017-06-30
2017-07-02
2017-07-01

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 46

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl