Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A
Becker Sport, 4-5/02/2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 00:18:14
2023-01-30 23:30:01
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 23/P-10 ZR/
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 00:18:15
2023-01-30 18:22:09
Antonina Małecka LAWENDA
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:14:11
2023-01-30 13:06:09
Hara Sophia Gudzowaty STEENDIEKS CARPACCIO
  • 1x 11/P-8 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-10 ZR/
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:14:14
2023-01-30 13:05:23
Hara Sophia Gudzowaty CONTRA
  • 1x 11/P-8 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-10 ZR/
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:14:16
2023-01-30 12:04:21
Maria Możdżeń RINGO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 1a/Debiut/
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:14:19
2023-01-30 12:03:40
Hanna Kamińska MARISKA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 1a/Debiut/
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 10:06:46
2023-01-30 07:37:03
Aleksandra Surdy IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZT/
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 10:06:49
2023-01-29 23:57:38
Martyna Baściuk BARAŻ
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 10:06:52
2023-01-29 23:49:27
Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska NIGHTWISH GS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 00:18:17
2023-01-29 23:18:55
Antonina Odzioba CARLOS
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZT/
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 10:06:58
2023-01-29 21:42:23
Katarzyna Koprowska-Pyzel GUTER GEIST
  • 2x 2/P-1 ZT/
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 21:13:19
2023-01-29 19:27:08
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4/N-1 kuce/
  • 1x 11/P-8 ZR/
  • 1x 16/N-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-10 ZR/
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 21:13:29
2023-01-29 18:55:30
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 21:13:32
2023-01-29 18:30:47
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 16/N-2 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 18:03:18
2023-01-29 15:31:20
Anna Sieńko IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZT/
  • 1x 23/P-10 ZT/
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 22:14:29
2023-01-28 19:40:55
Justyna Niderla-Bielińska RAMZES
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZT/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 18:39:33
2023-01-28 17:44:39
Honorata Stromska LADYKILLER
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 18:39:52
2023-01-28 17:41:29
Weronika Usiądek DESPO
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 07:44:58
2023-01-28 17:36:11
Honorata Stromska KHOKHLOMA
  • 1x 9/CC-4 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 18:40:54
2023-01-28 17:35:18
Łucja Mielcarz TIN ROKO
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/D-2 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 18:41:13
2023-01-28 17:34:31
Maria Charaszkiewicz GENE
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 18:41:23
2023-01-28 14:30:55
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/D-6 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:49:02
2023-01-27 22:17:34
Marta Stawowczyk ARMELIN G
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZT/
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 12:22:28
2023-01-27 20:48:42
Sonia Blachowska DRUH
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZR/
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 16:31:25
2023-01-26 16:25:44
Julia Jaworek SANSEN
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZT/
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 14:00:10
2023-01-26 13:38:49
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 9/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 20/CC-2 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 13:14:00
2023-01-26 12:42:25
Hanna Surma BARON
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZT/
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 10:52:13
2023-01-26 10:18:35
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-2 ZR/
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 00:18:18
2023-01-25 20:35:23
Aneta Jastrzębska-Hek HAWANA
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 21:13:35
2023-01-25 19:57:57
Maria Milewska Galas LAST MINUTE
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZT/
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 12:27:14
2023-01-25 11:09:09
Karina Uszyńska ROMANTIC
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZT/
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 08:15:09
2023-01-24 23:43:36
Natalia Jarota ŁASKOT
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 08:15:06
2023-01-24 23:37:11
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:17:55
2023-01-24 14:47:35
Valeriy Ayunts FOR AMORE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:54:04
2023-01-23 20:53:21
Justyna Brzozowska LORD DRACO
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-2 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:17:58
2023-01-23 19:06:17
Anna Szczepańska PACYFIK
  • 2x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 2x 14/P-2 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:02
2023-01-23 18:01:50
Diana Zaręba FARAON
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-2 ZR/
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:00
2023-01-22 10:01:07
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 8/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 20/CC-2 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:06
2023-01-21 22:08:13
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska LADY LILITH
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:04
2023-01-21 18:46:21
Aleksandra Krawczak LIWIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZT/
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:07
2023-01-21 13:22:07
Lea Zatońska DON’T FORGET CR
  • 1x 4/N-1 kuce/
  • 1x 16/N-2 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:08
2023-01-20 21:43:52
Laura Piwek KISS & GO
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:10
2023-01-20 21:36:48
Gabriela Jaworska BOMBASTIK
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZT/
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:12
2023-01-20 21:33:41
Gabriela Jaworska JACKPOT
  • 1x 9/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 20/CC-2 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 20:37:36
2023-01-20 16:32:54
Julia Masłosz ARES
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-2 ZR/
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:49:10
2023-01-19 19:34:49
Aleksandra Jackowska BREGO
  • 2x 14/P-2 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 07:45:35
2023-01-18 11:44:00
Karolina Markowska BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 9/CC-4 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:18
2023-01-18 10:06:24
Monika Kasprzak WASCARDO'S
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:20
2023-01-17 20:14:40
Gabriela Kubalska-Marczak BARDO TOP
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZT/
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 19:41:17
2023-01-17 20:02:37
Jakub Czerwiński NEGRITA PP
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:09:09
2023-01-17 14:19:02
Anna Deregowska DSP ZOE
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 13:19:27
2023-01-17 11:51:25
Zofia Gryżewska PANICZ
  • 2x 11/P-8 ZR/
  • 2x 23/P-10 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:26
2023-01-17 10:44:29
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 2x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 2x 19/C-2 ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:27
2023-01-17 08:02:29
Sylwia Karczewska IMAGINATION ET
  • 1x 1a/Debiut/
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:29
2023-01-17 08:01:48
Michał Karczewski JERRO
  • 1x 9/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 20/CC-2 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:30
2023-01-17 08:01:23
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 2x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 2x 19/C-2 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 12:22:30
2023-01-16 18:17:26
Maria Piotrowska BIANKA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 2x 14/P-2 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:34
2023-01-15 22:19:19
Marzena Chentkowska CAMARO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:35
2023-01-15 22:16:32
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 10/CS-1 ZR/
  • 1x 22/CS-4 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:16:36
2023-01-15 20:48:51
Magdalena Żukowska K-COCOLINO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 23:01:58
2023-01-15 15:59:06
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 1x 7/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-2 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 06:12:40
2023-01-14 23:19:01
Michalina Kalbarczyk GILDZIA
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZT/
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:40:28
2023-01-10 14:28:51
Anna Deregowska LOVID-20
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 06:40:33
2023-01-10 14:27:43
Halina Gackowska MOON RAY
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/N-5 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 15:18:41
2023-01-10 08:11:53
Julia Rak BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 11:30:05
2023-01-09 09:25:37
Justyna Lenart LANDBLUMEN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZT/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Armańska Tola Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O019849
2. Ayunts Valeriy Beker Sport
Ukraine
3. Baściuk Martyna KS Centurion
2005 (J.)
O046348
10246260
4. Blachowska Sonia Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
5. Brzozowska Justyna Skj Becker Sport
S
O024381
6. Charaszkiewicz Maria Bpk maz
2008 (JM.)
O069052
7. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
8. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (J.)
O045767
9. Czerwiński Jakub Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O027418
10. Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria KJ Equita
S
O001685
11. Deregowska Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
12. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
13. Gryżewska Zofia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2009 (JM.)
O063821
14. Gudzowaty Hara Sophia KS Garo
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/4663/22
15. Jackowska Aleksandra brak
S
O030671
16. Jarota Natalia Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
17. Jastrzębska-Hek Aneta Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
S
O048874
18. Jaworek Julia brak
2006 (J.)
O054672
19. Jaworska Gabriela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O001467
20. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
21. Kalbarczyk Michalina DBK
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
22. Kamińska Hanna KJ Kapitan
2011 (JM.)
O075953
23. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
24. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
25. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
26. Kasprzak Monika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O037052
27. Koprowska-Pyzel Katarzyna Brak przynależności
S
Brak
28. Krawczak Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
2007 (J.)
Brak
29. Kubalska-Marczak Gabriela BPK (MAZ)
S
O072431
30. Lenart Justyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O003367
31. Małecka Antonina Stow. SKJ Grobice
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
33. Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
S
O026481
34. Mielcarz Łucja BPK maz
2009 (JM.)
1245
35. Milewska Galas Maria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
ZOO1627
36. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
37. Możdżeń Maria KJ Kapitan
2010 (JM.)
O071191
38. Niderla-Bielińska Justyna BPK
S
O062984
39. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (J.)
O052186
Brak
40. Odzioba Michał KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O045078
Brak
41. Piotrowska Maria KJ Sawanka
2005 (J.)
Brak
42. Piwek Laura Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (J.)
1234
43. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
44. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
S
O039403
45. Rak Julia KS Happy Horse
S
O041610
46. Sieńko Anna St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (MJ.)
O032718
47. Stawowczyk Marta BPK (MAZ)
2003 (MJ.)
O063294
48. Stromska Honorata BPK
S
O026677
49. Surdy Aleksandra BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
50. Surma Hanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2006 (J.)
none
51. Szczepańska Anna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O026568
52. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (MJ.)
O054650
53. Usiądek Weronika Bpk
2006 (J.)
0043579
54. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Beckersport
S
O002848
55. Wacławik Marta KJ Sawanka
S
O049921
56. Wieczorek Julia KJ Sawanka Truskaw
2006 (J.)
O050813
57. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O057076
58. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
S
O020949
10111972
59. Zaręba Diana BPK (LUL)
S
O025958
60. Zatońska Lea BPK
2008 (JM.)
O049671
61. Żukowska Magdalena Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2005 (J.)
O050777
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ARES SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/167 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741 K009741
2.

ARMELIN G LITEWSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Arman
M: Merlin Monroe
K034662 LTU005170200818
3.

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
4.

BARAŻ SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Dresk/Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta/Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
5.

BARDO TOP SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Stakkato Top
M: Balena
K030481 B0124459S
6.

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
7.

BARON Małopolska (Aa) POL 07/07/2013 gelding grey/171 F: Krym
M: Baby-Ber
none 616006580490913
8.

BIANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Branka
K035223 6160076100276
9.

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
10.

BOMBASTIK SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Escolar
M: Bobbi Brown
034828 034828
11.

BREGO WLKP/POCH.TRAK. POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Emiter
M: Błyska
K034886 616007661297612
12.

BUENOS AIRES OLDENBURG GER 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux
M: Day’s Light
K026426 DE433330590214
13.

CAMARO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Grey Flanell
M: Cacharell
Brak Brak
14.

CANDELA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ELOQUENT trk
M: Casona wlkp/p.tr./ Agar wplkp/p.trk
K025858 616007600219914
15.

CARLOS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Conteur
M: Gladdy
K034617 DE 456560133816
16.

CONTRA DRP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/147,5 F: Constantin
M: Welfe
DE 441410563009 DE 441410563009
17.

DESPERADO HANOWERSKA GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
K021434 DE431310600511
18.

DESPO HAN POL 2013 wałach kara/170 F: Desperado
M: Matka
LKPZJ/18436/23 1111111111
19.

DON’T FORGET CR Deutsches Reitpony POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Don’t Forget
M: Gin Lissy/Golden Dandy
K033091 DE 443435850812
20.

DRUH KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/138 F: Nn
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
21.

DSP ZOE Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Zalando
M: Furstin
Brak DE 473730552415
22.

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K022730 616009690057813
23.

FARAON MŁP POL 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Jurand
M: Fryga / Kanion
K020973 616006580516211
24.

FOR AMORE OLD UKR 12.04.2019 stallion black/174 F: For Romance I
M: Agra
None De433330927719
25.

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
26.

GALIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
K024518 616009610065110
27.

GENE LUSITANO POR 2011 wałach siwa/155 F: Rico/Hostil
M: Urraca/Jaguar
K033631 620001002840438
28.

GILDZIA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/134 F: Granit
M: Grenada
brak POL 013 53 01206 05
29.

GUTER GEIST OLDENBURGER POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Sir Europe
M: Georgia
Brak 276433330888718
30.

HAWANA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Trefl
M: Haga
brak POL009660080205
31.

HOTREX KM POL 2006 wałach gniada/152 F: nn /
M: nn /
K020660 61699969015906
32.

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/140 cm F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Inka
K020879 013 68 00302 08
33.

IMAGINATION ET KWPN POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Image HBC
M: Annicka B
Brak Brak
34.

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURG POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Loomia
K029189 DE18181004216
35.

J’ADORE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 528003201407298
36.

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: Harley VDL
M: Andante VERA
1234 1234
37.

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
38.

K-COCOLINO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: IT'S ME DU MESNIL
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO
K030288 616009680075716
39.

KHOKHLOMA UKR UKR 2013 klacz kara/162 F: Highlander
M: Harsaniya
Brak UA140001811
40.

KISS & GO KWPN NED 2016 wałach kara/175 F: Chependale
M: Xxxx
1234 1223
41.

LADY LILITH WESTPHALIAN POL 2018 mare black/160 F: Fürst Wilhelm
M: Igrodine
none DE 441411255518
42.

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Glamourdale KWPN
M: Gukevannie KWPN Westpaint KWPN
brak 5555555
43.

LANDBLUMEN HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Lauscher
M: Hauptstutbuch Chiara
brak DE431316535217
44.

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
45.

LAST MINUTE HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/169 F: Last Man Standing
M: Vatanaly
K029933 DE481810204012
46.

LAWENDA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/140 F: PlNitro
M: Lupidella Ebony Lady
Brak 616013660845817
47.

LIWIA ŚLĄSKA POL 2000 klacz kara/165 F: Palant
M: Lama
Brak POL 008660261400
48.

LORD DRACO ZWEIBRUCKER GER 1.07.2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling / Don Gregory
K024264
49.

LOVID-20 OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivaldi
M: Welinda
Brak DE 433330691616
50.

ŁASKOT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Plik
M: Łaskawa
brak 616098100082150
51.

MARISKA NN POL 2012 klacz gniada/139 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032731 528019090009265
52.

MOON RAY HANOWERSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/180 F: Hotline
M: Faith
K034656 DE431310378611
53.

NEGRITA PP HANN POL 2015 klacz kara/169 F: Negro
M: Rubin Fleur/Rotspon
K032345 DE431316983215
54.

NIGHTWISH GS KWPN NED 2018 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Toto Jr
M: Donnerschwee
brak 11111
55.

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/149 F: Santara Danny'S Boy
M: Olga
K024023 616007680018911
56.

PACYFIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 27.04.2016 ogier siwa/- F: Dżihad
M: Parada
K029474 616006580247016
57.

PANICZ ARABOKONIK POL 2014 wałach bułana/146 F: Maczo
M: Polonia
K031639 616013630062114
58.

QUO VADIS HANOWER GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
K017412
59.

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: nn
M: nn
K025417 616 999 64 00516 10
60.

RINGO KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K024952 616999661981209
61.

ROMANTIC HANN POL 2019 stallion seal brown/170 F: Revolution
M: Donna
na DE=431319605719
62.

SANSEN Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Accuse
M: Sansevera
K033151 DE 455557962117
63.

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
K009955 POL009660414604
64.

STEENDIEKS CARPACCIO DRP POL 2011 ogier kasztanowata/148 F: Fs Chambertin
M: Miss Et
K035298 DE 422.220045511
65.

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
KO25581 6160070023713
66.

WASCARDO'S SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Walerii
brak POL009590195508
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl