Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A
Salio, 14-15/01/2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:46:48
2023-01-10 21:23:44
Daniela Kuczkowska KOTLINA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:42:57
2023-01-10 11:52:53
Paulina Kosecka NICKELSON
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/L-2 ZT/
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 09:09:14
2023-01-09 18:58:33
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:45:25
2023-01-09 10:36:34
Alicja Poprawa SAWANA
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 5a/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 18a/P-3 ZT/
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 09:09:45
2023-01-09 10:05:55
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 12/CC-5/
  • 1x 24a/CC-4/
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 20:57:07
2023-01-07 21:24:31
Aleksandra Bartkiewicz I-CONDITA SF
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:43:01
2023-01-05 17:40:10
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 13/CS-4/
  • 1x 27/CS-4/
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:45:57
2023-01-05 10:28:54
Maria Przybylak TIGRA
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 22:51:16
2023-01-04 23:29:46
Maria Lorens ANCYMONKA
  • 1x 4/L-6/
  • 1x 17/L-8/
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:46:42
2023-01-04 21:57:44
Sandra Górska KENZO BOY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:46:51
2023-01-04 20:42:33
Natalia Plata AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 6/N-5/
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 19/N-6/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 21:13:04
2023-01-04 20:40:11
Natalia Plata MAGIC GUY
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 21:13:07
2023-01-04 20:38:50
Zuzanna Gilla DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 10:18:12
2023-01-03 11:11:52
Sylwia Szymczyk NERWUS
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14a/L-2 ZT/
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:00:43
2023-01-01 15:19:31
Marta Hajne EXEDRO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 20:44:36
2022-12-30 20:19:43
Julia Kociołek INTER-BREGO
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 6/N-5/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 20:14:03
2022-12-30 14:57:34
Julia Moczak SKYLINE 71
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 8/D-1/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 20:14:07
2022-12-30 14:12:30
Adrian Seliga AFROMAN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 11:44:25
2022-12-30 14:10:30
Adrian Seliga MORRISON
  • 1x 1c/konkurs dla konie 4 letnich/
  • 1x 14c/konkurs dla konie 4 letnich/
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:43:04
2022-12-30 12:54:05
Mirzat Sabitov AZZARO
  • 1x 11/CC-4/
  • 1x 25/CC-5/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 11:17:28
2022-12-30 11:17:15
Agata Pągowska WIKTORIA
  • 1x 2/L-7/
  • 1x 15/L-9/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 10:58:12
2022-12-30 08:53:27
Sylwia Karczewska IMAGINATION ET
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:47:19
2022-12-30 08:51:15
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 08:49:53
2022-12-30 08:49:09
Michał Karczewski JERRO
  • 1x 11/CC-4/
  • 1x 24a/CC-4/
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:47:51
2022-12-30 00:11:40
Maja Grzywacz FAIRYTALE
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 08:50:11
2022-12-29 22:30:24
Natalia Lesisz EDIKON
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 21:07:44
2022-12-29 19:05:55
Julia Masłosz ARES
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 17:24:09
2022-12-29 14:40:53
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x 11/CC-4/
  • 1x 24/CC-3/
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:48:27
2022-12-29 14:14:24
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 17:23:53
2022-12-29 12:49:07
Maria Olejniczak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:48:44
2022-12-29 10:38:39
Katarzyna Wosik KALCUTA DEL JARAMA
  • 1x 6/N-5/
  • 1x 19/N-6/
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:49:00
2022-12-29 10:01:53
Julia Rak BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 8/D-1/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:27:25
2022-12-28 16:43:42
Agata Wolff-Kaczmarek BELGIA
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:27:31
2022-12-28 14:47:13
Julia Janecka JULIOVANCK PP
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:27:36
2022-12-28 12:31:54
Justyna Kroc BLUE SKY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:27:46
2022-12-27 21:50:47
Oliwia Milczarek MALIBU
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:27:51
2022-12-27 20:51:38
Natalia Szataniak KRAFTER
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 16:26:45
2022-12-27 20:49:17
Amelia Marciniak DOMINUS -P
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:05
2022-12-27 20:43:27
Adrian Seliga NIGEL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 09:10:00
2022-12-27 20:42:08
Wiktoria Szwajkiewicz GASPAR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:14
2022-12-27 20:41:17
Zofia Witczak FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 9/D-5/
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 16:27:09
2022-12-27 20:40:38
Nadia Peruga DON HENRY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:22
2022-12-27 20:39:32
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 7/N-3 kuce/
  • 1x 20/N-3/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:26
2022-12-27 20:38:40
Aleksandra Machniewicz WICEK
  • 1x 2/L-7/
  • 1x 15/L-9/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:30
2022-12-27 20:38:14
Aleksandra Machniewicz BALDESSARINI
  • 1x 3/L-2/
  • 1x 16/P-6/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:34
2022-12-27 20:37:37
Wiktoria Kuśmierek NIGEL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:38
2022-12-27 20:36:57
Nina Całka DOLLY
  • 1x 2/L-7/
  • 1x 15/L-9/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:43
2022-12-27 20:36:07
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 13/CS-4/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:46
2022-12-27 20:35:33
Urszula Krzewicka KADAFFI P
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:51
2022-12-27 20:34:49
Urszula Krzewicka BALDESSARINI
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 11:44:32
2022-12-27 20:34:02
Urszula Krzewicka BOSSA NOVA HIT
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23a/C-1/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:28:59
2022-12-27 17:47:34
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:29:03
2022-12-27 17:47:26
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 08:44:15
2022-12-27 17:26:13
Witold Nowakowski ZIREAEL BT
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14a/L-2 ZT/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:29:17
2022-12-27 16:13:36
Malina Chodźko TORNADO
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/P-6/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 11:48:49
2022-12-27 15:40:20
Joanna Tragarz MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO
  • 1x /Koń treningowy/
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:49:39
2022-12-27 15:39:05
Liwia Strzeszewska HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 9/D-5/
  • 1x 22/D-6/
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:49:56
2022-12-27 15:38:40
Natalia Wisiałkowska BIEBOSSCHEN DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 8/D-1/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21/D-2/
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:50:10
2022-12-27 15:37:55
Maja Strzeszewska GAUS
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14a/L-2 ZT/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:31:32
2022-12-27 15:10:44
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 12/CC-5/
  • 1x 25/CC-5/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:31:37
2022-12-27 15:08:16
Marta Biniek NERRADO
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:50:25
2022-12-27 13:31:15
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/L-2 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:50:40
2022-12-26 15:10:23
Marcel Ważyński DIACONTINA
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:52:07
2022-12-26 15:09:55
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:32:07
2022-12-26 13:13:07
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 11/CC-4/
  • 1x 25/CC-5/
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:52:22
2022-12-26 13:12:03
Katarzyna Wosik ROSALY
  • 1x 6/N-5/
  • 1x 19/N-6/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 21:07:35
2022-12-25 22:12:47
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 13a/CS-1/
  • 1x 27/CS-4/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:24:49
2022-12-25 22:12:08
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x 10/C-1/
  • 1x 23/C-2/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:24:44
2022-12-25 22:10:44
Agnieszka Wiśniewska FÜRSTEN SPINNE
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/P-3 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 09:24:37
2022-12-25 22:07:55
Aleksandra Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 9/D-5/
  • 1x 22/D-6/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki Klub Jeździecki GABON
S
O002585
2. Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O024066
3. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
O062300
4. Chodźko Malina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2009 (JM.)
O059844
5. Gilla Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (J.)
Brak
6. Górska Sandra TKJ Garbówek
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Grzywacz Maja Skj Bajardo
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Hajne Marta KJ Cheval Mariampol
2009 (JM.)
O058890
9. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
10. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
11. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
12. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
13. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
14. Kochlewska Matylda Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (J.)
O043764
15. Kociołek Julia TKJ Garbówek
S
0038691
16. Kosecka Paulina KS Chojnów
S
O002536
17. Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
S
O023047
18. Krysztofiak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Cheval Mariampol
2004 (MJ.)
O058889
19. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
20. Kuczkowska Daniela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006233
21. Kuśmierek Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Lange Doreen PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
S
O045442
23. Lesisz Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O063898
24. Lorens Maria KJ Cheval Mariampol
2013 (Mł.)
O074348
25. Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
O058623
26. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (J.)
O049354
27. Marciniak Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2010 (JM.)
Brak
28. Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
S
O026481
29. Michaś Anna Klub Jeździecki Cheval Mariampol
2006 (J.)
O043951
30. Milczarek Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
2006 (J.)
O074122
31. Moczak Julia KJ Cheval Mariampol
S
O004795
32. Nowakowski Witold Racocki
S
O051018
33. Olejniczak Maria KJ Golden Dream
2011 (JM.)
O062041
34. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
35. Pągowska Agata KJ Golden Dream
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (J.)
O042239
37. Plata Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O038133
38. Poprawa Alicja KJ Hufnal Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O049334
39. Przybylak Maria Skj Golden Dream
2011 (JM.)
0066361
40. Rak Julia KS Happy Horse
S
O041610
41. Rogowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2002 (MJ.)
brak
42. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (JM.)
O059700
43. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
44. Seliga Adrian KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
45. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
-
46. Strzeszewska Liwia SKJ Bajardo
2010 (JM.)
O059240
47. Strzeszewska Maja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
48. Szataniak Natalia Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2006 (J.)
O057580
49. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O043641
50. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
51. Szwajkiewicz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
52. Szymczyk Sylwia KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
53. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
54. Ważyński Marcel Walewicki KJ Gabon
S
O040073
10181400
55. Wisiałkowska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2008 (JM.)
O063240
56. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
57. Wiśniewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
brak
58. Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
59. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O037782
60. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
2.

77

AFROMAN - POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
3.

40

ANCYMONKA HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/pony:140 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Alaska
K032657 616013610188909
4.

69

ANGEL QUEEN Deutsches Reitpony POL 2009 klacz bułana/pony:148 F: Argentino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel
K021533 DE434340333409
5.

71

ARES SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/167 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741 K009741
6.

38

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/173 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
Brak .
7.

32

AZZARO SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubin
M: Aza
K011283 616009590161705
8.

59

BALDESSARINI HANNOVER POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Buckingham KWPN
M: Rosaly hna Rotspon han.
. De 43131203416
9.

21

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
10.

20

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
11.

49

BELGIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743 616999680034111
12.

15

BIEBOSSCHEN DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND AES GBR 2017 wałach cremello/pony:146 F: Biebosschen Dandy Lion
M: Golden Gini
K033670 826002170879113
13.

64

BLUE BERRY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
14.

51

BLUE SKY HANN POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Buckingham
M: Rihanna
Brak DE 431317214917
15.

8

BOSSA NOVA HIT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Sandro Hit old
M: Bossa Nova wlkp/ Carbano hol
K029938 616007590154116
16.

61

BREAKDANCE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
K019716 105FK24
17.

80

DANCING QUEEN HANNOVER POL 2015 klacz kara/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Polka
Brak Brak
18.

43

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
K019288
19.

19

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
K030915 DE431317900117
20.

83

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz gniada/180 F: Don Gigolo
M: Veronika
K029605 DE433330770313
21.

60

DOLLY KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/pony:140 F: Dolar
M: Donna
Brak 4690875324676
22.

54

DOMINUS -P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Diva P
Brak 64892036291073
23.

6

DON HENRY OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Antango
M: Donna Belinda
Brak 649207462
24.

57

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/pony:kuc:1 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
K027367 DE441411142214
25.

73

EDIKON ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Deport
M: Evelia
K031693 POL008670011307
26.

78

EXEDRO KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/pony:137 F: Emir
M: Epoka
K029739 616013570081710
27.

25

FAIRYTALE BAYER GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Feedback
M: Lupine
K030384 DE481810152713
28.

56

FAROLERO XLVI P.R.E POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
Brak Brak
29.

84

FINLAY DSP GER 2014 gelding dark bay/164 F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
DE455878406214 DE455878406214
30.

63

FREDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Klasyk /
M: Fiona /
K030344 6160096100357
31.

47

FÜRSTEN SPINNE HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: Fürsten Look
M: Christina
brak DE431310688317
32.

7

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
K013138 POL006510089807
33.

16

GAUS SP POL 1999 wałach gniada/173 F: Renommee
M: Gaisma
K007518 009520069899
34.

14

HARLEY ZOF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
K012777 POL006590115107
35.

82

I-CONDITA SF HOLSTEINER POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III / Cassus
Brak DE421000711516
36.

74

IMAGINATION ET KWPN POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Image HBC
M: Annicka B
Brak Brak
37.

33

INTER-BREGO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Sommerhit
M: Infanesta
. 616009610146917
38.

28

J’ADORE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 528003201407298
39.

72

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
40.

50

JULIOVANCK PP HANN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: El Capone
M: Donnavanck PP
Brak 4689653258965
41.

62

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:kuc:1 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak 616009670019411
42.

23

KALCUTA DEL JARAMA ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: MORET DOS
M: KINDER 2
Brak 724015160320171
43.

39

KENZO BOY NN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/141 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999592031514
44.

86

KOTLINA HANN POL 2018 klacz kara/168 F: Santana
M: Nadana
Brak Brak
45.

53

KRAFTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 gelding bay/165 F: Mars
M: Karafka
K023613 616009610002810
46.

70

LE BATON ROUGE M HANOWER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Londonderry
M: Walida
brak 106LK18
47.

68

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
48.

79

MAGIC GUY KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Franklin
M: Gina
Brak Brak
49.

MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/169 F: Sir donnerhall
M: Alliante
K032548 52801046562
50.

52

MALIBU KWPN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Zonik
M: Vienna Nova
brak 52801049139
51.

31

MORRISON - POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
52.

67

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/168 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
53.

81

NERWUS ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Nowogródek
M: Nesca
Brak Brak
54.

85

NICKELSON KWPN NED 2018 wałach kara/177 F: Secret DSP
M: Batja KWPN Houston KLWPN
K034790 52801076873
55.

55

NIGEL KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Icellie
M: Cinderella
Brak 528003201805858
56.

4

ROSALY OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Hotline
M: Roxane
K029183 DE433330465112
57.

66

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
58.

46

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
59.

44

SAWANA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Klacz gniada/pony:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661381815
60.

76

SKYLINE 71 WESTWALSKA GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Starnberg
M: Diana
K017784 DE441411122610
61.

1

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
K015483 616009580861708
62.

41

TIGRA PKW POL 2007 klacz dereszowata/pony:146 F: Dacapo
M: Tritti
Brak 013520032307
63.

65

TORNADO KUC WALIJSKI GER 1998 wałach kara/pony:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
K004730 06823
64.

24

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
65.

58

WICEK KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/pony:135 F: Wiatr Ponysport
M: Veris Ponysport
K021884 Brak
66.

75

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/pony:kuc:1 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
67.

48

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando old
M: Picadilly baw London Swing han.
K029819 616098200221731
68.

9

ZIREAEL BT DWB POL 2019 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Heiline's Zanzier
M: Lilith
Brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki Klub Jeździecki GABON
150
SUM:
150.00
Gilla Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzywacz Maja Skj Bajardo
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
200
SUM:
200.00
Kochlewska Matylda Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
100
SUM:
100.00
Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
100
SUM:
100.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
100
SUM:
100.00
Plata Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Strzeszewska Liwia SKJ Bajardo
100
SUM:
100.00
Ważyński Marcel Walewicki KJ Gabon
50
SUM:
50.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
150
SUM:
150.00
Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartkiewicz Aleksandra
Walewicki Klub Jeździecki GABON
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
1
150
2023-01-15
5
Biniek Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
NERRADO (67)
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
5
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
DOLLY (60)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Chodźko Malina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
TORNADO (65)
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
1
Gilla Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
3
50
Górska Sandra
TKJ Garbówek
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
Grzywacz Maja
Skj Bajardo
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
2
100
Hajne Marta
KJ Cheval Mariampol
EXEDRO (78)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
4
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-15
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
200
Karczewski Michał
Varsovia Dressage Club
JERRO (72)
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
2
Kochlewska Matylda
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
3
100
Kociołek Julia
TKJ Garbówek
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Kosecka Paulina
KS Chojnów
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Kroc Justyna
Csj Equestro
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
2
100
2023-01-15
4
Krysztofiak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Cheval Mariampol
FREDI (63)
2023-01-14
6
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
150
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
200
Kuśmierek Wiktoria
KJ Golden Dream
NIGEL (55)
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
10
Lange Doreen
PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
FINLAY (84)
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
1
Lesisz Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
EDIKON (73)
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
12
2023-01-15
10
Lorens Maria
KJ Cheval Mariampol
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
Machniewicz Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
WICEK (58)
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
100
Marciniak Amelia
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
9
Masłosz Julia
SKJ Beckersport
ARES (71)
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
4
Michaś Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cheval Mariampol
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-15
6
Milczarek Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
MALIBU (52)
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
5
Moczak Julia
KJ Cheval Mariampol
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-14
5
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki
2023-01-14
11
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
4
Olejniczak Maria
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
5
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (24)
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
7
Pągowska Agata
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
6
Plata Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
100
Poprawa Alicja
KJ Hufnal Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.
SAWANA (44)
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
4
Przybylak Maria
Skj Golden Dream
TIGRA (41)
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
Rak Julia
KS Happy Horse
2023-01-14
7
Rogowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
1
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
SATURN (46)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
1
150
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
AZZARO (32)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
200
Seliga Adrian
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
Seliga Adrian
KJ Golden Dream
NIGEL (55)
2023-01-14
3
Seliga Adrian
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
AFROMAN (77)
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
4
Strzeszewska Liwia
SKJ Bajardo
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
2
100
Strzeszewska Maja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
GAUS (16)
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
3
Szataniak Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
KRAFTER (53)
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
3
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI
ACON (17)
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
11
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
5
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
Szwajkiewicz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
GASPAR (7)
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
8
Szymczyk Sylwia
KJ Golden Dream
NERWUS (81)
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
Ważyński Marcel
Walewicki KJ Gabon
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
3
50
Wisiałkowska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
TARA (1)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-15
1
150
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
150
Witczak Zofia
KJ Golden Dream
2023-01-14
3
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
BELGIA (49)
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
7
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
ROSALY (4)
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2
50
LILITH (68)
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
2

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 2 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl