Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI-W Zakrzów 2022
Zakrzów, 28-10.10.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
62 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 20:29:53
2022-10-25 20:29:53
Kristy Oatley HUAN
  • 1x /CDIU25, CDI-W/
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
  • 1x 14/CDIU25 GPF/o nagrodę firmy TRACK TECK
61 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:25
2022-10-24 21:53:25
Anna Marie Krizova DIAMANTINA
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre. B/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
60 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:25
2022-10-24 21:53:25
Julianna Przybyla FOTON
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre. B/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
59 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
58 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik LOVE ME
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
57 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Ingrid Klimke FRANZISKUS 15
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
56 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Anna Kleindienst-Jilly DONE FOR FUN 3
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
55 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
54 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Christian Schumach DONNA KARACHO
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
53 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
52 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Severo Jurado Lopez DAHOUD 3
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
51 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Oksana Gusarova ENRICO
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
50 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Dalia Katinaite-Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
49 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Diana Porsche DOUGLAS
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
48 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Aleksandra Poplawska CAPO 20
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Anush Agarwalla SIR CARAMELLO OLD
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Joanna Robinson DIEGO 471
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 10/CDI-W GP/o nagrodę Multiform, memoriał dr Wojciecha Markowskiego
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Teresa Tomaszewska BELLE COUTURE M
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Severo Jurado Lopez FONTAINEBLEAU
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Jessica Leijser KASHMIR
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Diana Porsche KENTUCKY
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Anush Agarwalla LORO PIANO
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Vivien Borgmann EYECATCHER 8
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Margot Arkema GAVARISTO
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Justina Vanagaite FEDON
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Chanjanok Klara Ruecker VINCENT 186
  • 1x 08/CDI2* Inter I/o nagrodę firmy Wintermuehle Pferdesport
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Florian Artner ATOMIC
  • 1x 09/CDIU25 GP 16-25/o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Margot Arkema HAPPY4FEET
  • 1x 09/CDIU25 GP 16-25/o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Tatiana Bierieznow ROMANTICA
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Vivien Borgmann ESPECIALLY
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Felix Artner AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Maria Stelmaszyk GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Maria Stelmaszyk DESPACITO
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Mira Dicso HAVANA
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Mika Barel DONSINA
  • 1x 04/CDIY Team Comp./o nagrodę powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Ewa Golubinska STRAHLEMANN
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Rose Oatley SOMMERNACHT 7
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Tereza Matouskova PAOLO IL BELLO
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Vivien Borgmann DRESSCODE 6
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Ann Van Den Broeck BON BAILADOR
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Barbora Kavanova HARLEY VAN HET LISPERHOF
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Johana Vasaryova SILKY MOVES
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
15 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Johana Vasaryova FIRESTONE
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Taja Zoll I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF
  • 1x 03/CDIJ Team Comp./o nagrodę SK Ochaby
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Rose Oatley DADDY MOON
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Pola Czerwinska BIRBANT
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Ronja Kardos CERWIN'S VEGA
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Lea Zatonska DON'T FORGET CR
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Emil Pedersen LYNET
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Lorna Verweijen NOORDHOF'S SURPRISE
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Mathilde Fovsholm GAMBYS HANNEKEN WE
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Louise Byskov Eybye DREAM OF CREAM
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Isabella Struntze Torp LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK
  • 1x 02/CDIP Team Comp./o nagrodę firmy FAIR PLAY
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 21:53:24
2022-10-24 21:53:24
Zofia Kaczmarek LADY LEGENDE
  • 1x 1/CDICh Pre. B/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Agarwalla Anush IND
S
10172327
2. Arkema Margot NED
S
10197006
3. Artner Felix AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10190596
4. Artner Florian AUT
S
10168861
5. Badura Natalia POL
S
10091407
6. Barel Mika ISR
2004 (J.)
10296248
7. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
8. Bilokrynytska Yeva LAT
2005 (J.)
10148368
9. Borgmann Vivien GER
2004 (J.)
10181403
10. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
11. Czerwinska Pola POL
2007 (JM.)
10228050
12. Dicso Mira HUN
2004 (J.)
10214177
13. Eybye Louise Byskov DEN
2007 (JM.)
10297353
14. Fovsholm Mathilde DEN
2006 (J.)
10297352
15. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
16. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola POL
2008 (JM.)
10254954
17. Gusarova Oksana UKR
S
10045202
18. Jurado Lopez Severo ESP
S
10042244
19. Kaczmarek Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
10238318
20. Kardos Ronja SWE
2009 (JM.)
10235401
21. Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia LTU
S
10090020
22. Kavanova Barbora CZE
2005 (J.)
10195204
23. Kleindienst-Jilly Anna AUT
S
10015708
24. Klimke Ingrid GER
S
10009695
25. Krizova Anna Marie CZE
2009 (JM.)
10271613
26. Leijser Jessica NED
S
10046515
27. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (J.)
10174653
28. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
29. Oatley Rose GER
2007 (JM.)
10158950
30. Pedersen Emil DEN
2006 (J.)
10277459
31. Poplawska Aleksandra POL
S
10158562
32. Porsche Diana AUT
S
10095146
33. Przybyla Julianna POL
2009 (JM.)
10275705
34. Robinson Joanna FIN
S
10177139
35. Ruecker Chanjanok Klara THA
2002 (MJ.)
10232424
36. Rynkowska Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10257295
37. Schumach Christian AUT
S
10026301
38. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
39. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10138629
40. Stelmaszyk Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10190778
41. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
42. Tomaszewska Teresa POL
S
10015810
43. Torp Isabella Struntze DEN
2009 (JM.)
10297354
44. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (J.)
10191732
45. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
46. Vasaryova Johana CZE
2007 (JM.)
10196946
47. Verweijen Lorna NED
2008 (JM.)
10287703
48. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10181782
49. Zatonska Lea POL
2008 (JM.)
10259246
50. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

10

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: AMPERE
M: RODIWA/ROHDIAMANT
O: Dalia KATINAITE-PRANCKEVICIENE
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
106MW90
2.

5

ANIMA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: EMPIRE
M: ASUANA/RHYTMUS S
O: Remigiusz MAKOWSKI
B: Remigiusz Makowski
107VB46
3.

27

ATOMIC KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: FLORENCIO 2
M: UVOLIE C.C./FARRINGTON
O: Christa FRIES, Franziska FRIES
B: S. TUCKER BOURDIN, PARIS (FRA) / TRACY VOSLOO, EGHAM, SURREY (SUI)
104QZ43
4.

32

AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: ARARBELLA/A JUNGLE PRINCE
O: Ägyd Pengg Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
B: Paul Sprehe
106HZ23
5.

16

BELLE COUTURE M OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Black F: BRETTON WOODS
M: BOLD LINE M/BLUE HORS HOTLINE
O: Klaudia DOMZALA
B: Karl Moormann
107SF54
6.

49

BIRBANT POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: DENIS
M: BALIHARA/FOLIO
O: Jakub CZERWINSKI
B: Izabela Grams
107DA82
7.

63

BLACKY NRPS NED 2011 Mare Black F: MIKEL
M: BEGONA/MARVEL
O: Olga ZOLL
B: J.H. Bruns
106QV35
8.

42

BON BAILADOR HANN GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Vincent VAN DEN BROECK
B: Robert Gaus
107ZN58
9.

12

CAPO 20 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CRACKER JACK 5
M: K-ROSE/ALCATRAZ
O: Patricia POPLAWSKA
B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
104AD14
10.

50

CERWIN'S VEGA SWE 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Axelsson
B: Carita Axelsson
107TC17
11.

47

DADDY MOON RHEIN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FS DADDY COOL
M: CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Zuchtstätte Bäumken
105AQ39
12.

8

DAHOUD 3 HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DESIDERIO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Jennifer NAGEL
B:
107EA15
13.

34

DESPACITO HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina STELMASZYK
B: Heinrich Giesselmann
107KC07
14.

60

DIAMANTINA KWPN 2015 Mare Black F: VIVALDI
M: UTOPIA/GRIBALDI
O: LEKARNA ON-LINE s.r.o.
B: G. Gijsbergs
107AG42
15.

14

DIEGO 471 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: VALERON
M: ODENSE/MAY SHERIF
O: Gia & Bruce Group SL, Joanna ROBINSON
B: A F.T Beeren
104PN69
16.

53

DON'T FORGET CR RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T FORGET 4
M: GIN LISSY/GOLDEN DANDY
O: Lea ZATONSKA
B: Christian und Monika Richter
106TO25
17.

4

DONE FOR FUN 3 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Black F: DANCIER
M: LA CALLAS/LONDONDERRY
O: Susanna Kleindienst-Passweg
B: Alexander & Gesina Kuenneke
107CT52
18.

6

DONNA KARACHO WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: FRANCINE/FIDERMARK
O: Franziska FRIES, Johannes MANZINGER, Christian SCHUMACH
B: Sandra Neff
105YZ76
19.

36

DONSINA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VIVALDI
M: TODISINA/JETSET-D
O: Maya BAREL
B: Hooghiemstra
107ZF61
20.

11

DOUGLAS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: JOHNSON
M: LANCET/TERWOLDE
O: Diana Porsche
B: E H. Hekkert
106MK07
21.

57

DREAM OF CREAM RHEIN GER 2012 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Christina SOENDERGAARD IWANG, Steen SOENDERGAARD IWANG
B:
105ZY68
22.

41

DRESSCODE 6 GER 2013 Male Bay F: DANKESCHOEN
M: FELICIANA/FLORESTAN I
O: Stephan BORGMANN
B: Stephan Borgmann
107ZU10
23.

37

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
104MQ68
24.

9

ENRICO WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: EHRENTUSCH
M: LAOMIE/LAOMEDON
O: OKSANA GUSAROVA
B: Hermann Bengfort
104DA74
25.

31

ESPECIALLY WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ESTOBAR NRW
M: FLORENCIA/FLORENCIO 2
O: Stephan BORGMANN
B: Norbert Borgmann
106XZ91
26.

23

EYECATCHER 8 WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ESTOBAR NRW
M: FABRICE/FÜRST PICCOLO 2
O: Stephan BORGMANN
B: Norbert Borgmann
107HT18
27.

29

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FAREWELL III
M: FEINE DAME/FABRIANO
O: Rudolf SKRIVAN
B:
105UU02
28.

25

FEDON RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: J. Peter u. Susanne Wolter
107VB38
29.

45

FIRESTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: JOHNSON TN
M: ZELZA-BELLA/FLORENCIO
O: Team Nijhof & S.R.O. Hapax
B: A.J.G. FLIERMAN, Ruurlo (NED)
104ZF64
30.

17

FONTAINEBLEAU OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Viktoriya GOLUBYEVA
B:
105WA88
31.

61

FOTON PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ireneusz KONDRATOWICZ, Marzanna KONDRATOWICZ
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
107RW26
32.

19

FOUND BOY OLDBG GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: FOUNDATION 2
M: LA FERMOSA/FURSTENBALL
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Gestut Lewitz
106WV29
33.

3

FRANZISKUS 15 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: ANTARA/ALABASTER
O: Holkenbrink, Wilhelm
B: Albers, Elisabeth
104FC44
34.

33

GALAPAGOS PZHK (WLKP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
O: Karolina STELMASZYK
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106AE93
35.

56

GAMBYS HANNEKEN WE GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: GAMBY CAT/BRILLANT
O: BONEFELD DAHL
B:
105DE52
36.

24

GAVARISTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGO
M: VARISKA/NOUREJEV
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: Dijkstra
106MW42
37.

28

HAPPY4FEET KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ZAMBUKA
M: PROMESSE/HAVEL
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: O.R.Arkema-Hartman
107FP64
38.

43

HARLEY VAN HET LISPERHOF SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: GLASSOR s.r.o.
B:
106MM13
39.

35

HAVANA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: STEDINGER
M: N.N./DON SCHUFRO
O: Aventus Zrt.
B: Stal van den Hurk
106WA23
40.

7

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS HOTLINE
M: ALIKANTJE/ALABASTER 29
O: Andrzej Cichon
B: Baumgart GbR
104ZN16
41.

62

HUAN KWPN POL 2012 Male Bay F: APACHE
M: UNETRA GOODTIMES
O: Rosalind OATLEY
B:
106MG18
42.

46

I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF SBS BEL 2014 Male Black F: DREAM BOY
M: CONGO REZI (R.D.)/WELTINO
O: Olga ZOLL
B: Dierenarts Isolde Tuypens
107ZS91
43.

18

KASHMIR KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: GLAMOURDALE
M: FUTURE LADY/VIVALDI
O: Jessica LEIJSER
B: A.M. van Zwamen
107UA57
44.

21

KENTUCKY NED 2015 Male Bay F: DESPERADO
M: VROUKJE/JAZZ
O: Diana Porsche
B: M. Tijssen
107EC34
45.

59

LADY LEGENDE CZE 2009 Mare Grey F: GASPARI 25
M: LACRIMA/RIVERMAN
O: Monika KACZMAREK
B: Jiri Kotyza
107GI18
46.

52

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Marcin RYNKOWSKI
B:
104EO46
47.

22

LORO PIANO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: LORD LOXLEY I
M: ROSA ARGENTINA/ROHDIAMANT
O: Rasha Ind. Pvt. Ltd.
B: Schothorst, Altiene
104HG60
48.

2

LOVE ME HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LOCKSLEY II (HANN)
M: WARINA (HANN)/WALT DISNEY I (HANN)
O: Andrzej Salacki
B: Bernd Meyer
104TX52
49.

58

LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK DEN 2009 Male Chestnut F: MELLI'S DORNIK
M: MONIKA/CUPKESHOF WINOBERT
O: Tanja V. THOMASSEN
B:
106KR36
50.

54

LYNET DEN 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: GOLDEN IMPIRE
M: MOON LIGHT/MARCHI
O: Lykke PEDERSEN
B:
103YY18
51.

20

MARCO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SOLARIS
M: MEJSI V/WELT GANG
O: Natalia BADURA
B: Marek Adamuszewski
107TW29
52.

48

MERCI POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINGO
M: MARIONETKA/TURKUS
O: Anna WALCZYNSKA
B: Dominik Gronet
106FQ46
53.

51

MILKY WAY PP POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: FS MR.RIGHT
M: DECIMA PP/GERSHWIN B
O: Weronika GUERQUIN-KORYZMA
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
107FS15
54.

15

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
55.

55

NOORDHOF'S SURPRISE NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS
M: BRUMMERHOEVE'S FERONIA/
O: G.P.Spijkers
B:
105II15
56.

40

PAOLO IL BELLO BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: PASOLONGO
M: SANDY/LEGENDAER II
O: ANIMOS, z.s.
B: Hermann Vitzthum
105SP35
57.

1

ROMANTIC P DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ROSENSTEIN
M: GALICE/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Ludwig Ebermann
105ZR69
58.

30

ROMANTICA PZHK (SP) 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: PIOTR WIESE
106AJ80
59.

44

SILKY MOVES OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: STARNBERG
M: FINESSE/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Victoria Max-Theurer
B: Reinhard Jaite
104UM48
60.

13

SIR CARAMELLO OLD OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: KATHARINA/FEINER STERN
O: Gautam AGARWALLA
B: GUENTHER HARMS
103OC55
61.

39

SOMMERNACHT 7 OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F: ROCCO GRANATA
M: SOLO/SAN REMO
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Valerie OATLEY
B: Pape, Ingo
107AE71
62.

38

STRAHLEMANN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SURPRICE
M: FLORA/FAVRETTO
O: Jaroslaw GOLUBINSKI
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
107RW64
63.

26

VINCENT 186 BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Other F: VISCOUNT 22
M: STELLA/STALYPSO
O: Chanjanok Klara RUECKER, Suntari Assunta Maria RUECKER
B: Karl-Ernst Jung
107EL48
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Agarwalla Anush
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Arkema Margot
230
190
200
231
264
SUM:
1115.00
Badura Natalia
90
SUM:
90.00
Bierieznow Tatiana
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Borgmann Vivien
100
110
160
180
90
50
130
SUM:
820.00
Cichon Mateusz
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Dicso Mira
60
120
130
SUM:
310.00
Golubinska Ewa
100
SUM:
100.00
Gusarova Oksana
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Jurado Lopez Severo
560
800
230
SUM:
1590.00
Klimke Ingrid
760
1050
SUM:
1810.00
Leijser Jessica
320
350
SUM:
670.00
Matouskova Tereza
75
60
SUM:
135.00
Oatley Rose
150
160
SUM:
310.00
Poplawska Aleksandra
50
SUM:
50.00
Porsche Diana
100
450
170
60
280
SUM:
1060.00
Robinson Joanna
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Ruecker Chanjanok Klara
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
410
200
50
SUM:
660.00
Skrivanova Eliska
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Stelmaszyk Maria
90
75
150
95
100
SUM:
510.00
Sysojeva Sandra
130
140
490
SUM:
760.00
Vanagaite Justina
310
600
80
100
SUM:
1090.00
Vasaryova Johana
60
95
110
120
180
SUM:
565.00
Zoll Taja
40
80
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Agarwalla Anush
2022-10-28
9
50
2022-10-29
6
150
2022-10-29
7
2022-10-28
8
Arkema Margot
2022-10-29
2
230
2022-10-28
2
190
2022-10-30
4
200
2022-10-28
1
231
2022-10-29
1
264
Badura Natalia
MARCO (20)
2022-10-29
5
90
2022-10-28
10
2022-10-30
7
Barel Mika
DONSINA (36)
2022-10-28
7
2022-10-29
6
2022-10-30
6
Bierieznow Tatiana
2022-10-28
6
2022-10-29
5
50
2022-10-30
4
80
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (37)
2022-10-28
8
2022-10-29
Borgmann Vivien
2022-10-29
2022-10-28
4
100
2022-10-28
2
110
2022-10-29
1
160
2022-10-30
1
180
2022-10-28
3
90
2022-10-29
5
50
2022-10-30
2
130
Cichon Mateusz
2022-10-28
10
50
2022-10-29
9
50
Czerwinska Pola
BIRBANT (49)
2022-10-28
12
2022-10-29
11
2022-10-30
9
Dicso Mira
HAVANA (35)
2022-10-28
4
60
2022-10-29
2
120
2022-10-30
2
130
Eybye Louise Byskov
2022-10-28
6
2022-10-29
2
2022-10-30
1
Fovsholm Mathilde
2022-10-28
3
2022-10-29
6
2022-10-30
4
Golubinska Ewa
2022-10-28
7
2022-10-29
8
2022-10-30
3
100
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
2022-10-28
8
2022-10-29
9
2022-10-30
8
Gusarova Oksana
ENRICO (9)
2022-10-28
6
100
2022-10-29
8
50
Jurado Lopez Severo
2022-10-28
2
560
2022-10-29
2
800
2022-10-28
1
230
Kaczmarek Zofia
2022-10-28
1
2022-10-29
1
2022-10-30
1
Kardos Ronja
2022-10-28
4
2022-10-29
4
2022-10-30
2
Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia
AMICA (10)
2022-10-28
11
2022-10-29
11
Kavanova Barbora
2022-10-28
10
2022-10-29
9
2022-10-30
7
Klimke Ingrid
2022-10-28
1
760
2022-10-29
1
1050
Krizova Anna Marie
2022-10-28
2
2022-10-29
3
2022-10-30
2
Leijser Jessica
KASHMIR (18)
2022-10-29
1
320
2022-10-28
7
2022-10-30
2
350
Matouskova Tereza
2022-10-28
6
2022-10-29
4
75
2022-10-30
5
60
Oatley Kristy
HUAN (62)
2022-10-28
Oatley Rose
2022-10-28
1
150
2022-10-29
1
160
2022-10-28
1
2022-10-29
1
Pedersen Emil
LYNET (54)
2022-10-28
2
2022-10-29
5
2022-10-30
3
Poplawska Aleksandra
CAPO 20 (12)
2022-10-28
12
2022-10-29
10
50
Porsche Diana
DOUGLAS (11)
2022-10-28
7
100
2022-10-29
4
450
2022-10-29
3
170
2022-10-28
6
60
2022-10-30
3
280
Przybyla Julianna
FOTON (61)
2022-10-28
3
2022-10-29
2
2022-10-30
3
Robinson Joanna
2022-10-28
5
110
2022-10-29
7
100
Ruecker Chanjanok Klara
2022-10-29
6
60
2022-10-28
9
2022-10-30
6
80
Rynkowska Barbara
2022-10-28
9
2022-10-29
7
2022-10-30
6
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2022-10-28
3
410
2022-10-29
5
200
2022-10-28
8
50
Skrivanova Eliska
2022-10-28
5
40
2022-10-29
7
2022-10-30
5
60
Stelmaszyk Maria
2022-10-28
3
90
2022-10-29
4
75
2022-10-28
1
150
2022-10-29
3
95
2022-10-30
3
100
Sysojeva Sandra
2022-10-29
4
130
2022-10-28
3
140
2022-10-30
1
490
Torp Isabella Struntze
2022-10-28
5
2022-10-30
5
2022-10-29
3
Van Den Broeck Ann
2022-10-28
9
2022-10-29
6
2022-10-30
6
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (15)
2022-10-28
4
310
2022-10-29
3
600
FEDON (25)
2022-10-29
8
2022-10-28
5
80
2022-10-30
5
100
Vasaryova Johana
2022-10-28
4
60
2022-10-29
3
95
2022-10-28
2
110
2022-10-29
2
120
2022-10-30
1
180
Verweijen Lorna
2022-10-28
10
2022-10-29
8
2022-10-30
10
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
MERCI (48)
2022-10-28
7
2022-10-29
10
2022-10-30
7
Zatonska Lea
2022-10-28
11
2022-10-29
12
2022-10-30
11
Zoll Taja
BLACKY (63)
2022-10-28
5
40
2022-10-29
7
2022-10-30
4
80

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 12 795.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl