Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FEI European Championships for Ponies - Strzegom 2022 – Dressage
FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022
Strzegom, 02-07/08/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Lauren Geraghty WS JACKSON
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Lilly Marie Collin COSMO CALLIDUS NRW
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Mia Allegra Lohe TOVDALS GOLDEN FUTURE IMPERIAL
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Franziska Roth DAILY PLEASURE WE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen CARLEO GO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Kíra Málna Major DAVIDA
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Jessica Grogan KLEIN RODERIJS GOLD FEE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Oscar O'connor TOP HERO 2
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Ellen Mcdonald DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Lilly Larkin BLOKLAND'S HOEVE'S AMOR
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Ludovica Camerlengo CHANTRE 31
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Virginia Spönle COER NOBLE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Edoardo Zara FS COCO JAMBO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Mina Felicitas Simeone CHICA DEL SOL
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Bridget Lock DON DAVINO HORSEPOINT
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Esmee Boers BEAUTY W
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Morgan Walraven DEVILL'S KISS NAONI
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Maddy Dijkshoorn BOOGIE DE L'AUBE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Celine Granli DAVIDOFF
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Mira Antonsen Hjelle FILUR AF GROENAGERGAARD
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Thea Victoria Harlem SCHERMEER'S HOF SIMBA
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Troy Grønvold Belgen STRANDGAARDS DANCE FOREVER
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Veronica Pawluk D'ARTAGNAN 187
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Valentine Bineau BROUWERSHAVEN UTHOPIA II
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Sarah Demmler DEAR PRINCIPAL
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Mia Sanna Walser COOLMAN WE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Wilma Holmgren CASINO ROYALE K WE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Ronja Kardos BRANNORNAS RIGOLETTO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Ebba Lindholm UNTOUCHABLE II
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Angelina Brink WEBER AF KONGSHOJ
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Serafyma Purtova TACKMANN'S D-JAY
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Olesia Volkovetska N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:34
2022-07-30 12:24:34
Mariia Rybachuk CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Katharina Zajic DON JOAN
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Mariella Riedler LATINO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Amida Wikus DELIGHTFUL DROGBA
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Liezel Everars FS CAPELLI DE NIRO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Emilie Herweyers LESCH LA PERLA
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Elisabeth Leduc CAMPSTERHOVEN'S BALDATO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Anna Peeters BALOTELLI
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Tereza Huckova VIVANO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Selma Ludvigsen EGELYKKES PERFETTO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Cornelia Munch Sinding TERBOFENS CHARICO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Josephine Gert Nielsen KASTANIENHOF CRIMSON GOLD
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Andrea Hamann Sand GOLDEN SPRING GH
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Vera Meca Martinez SOPHIENHOFS MAROON
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Martin Aragon Martin MASTRO'S NEWMAN
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Toni Caimari Cabanellas CHOCO CROSSIE VH
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Itziar Alonso Fuentes GROEZE S RAKKER
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Lisette Kivro MC GREGOR J
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Roosa Salo SIR MAXIMUS WELSHWARRIOR
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Mila Pietarila AVALON
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Iida-Maria Koponen CARAMBA
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Sara Kivinen PIN ROCK'S CARDAMINE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Stella Briand SWYN BARRADE
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Lou Eden Commenge OSCAR
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Thanais Capelle Morosi BANDRO HIT LINARO
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Fleur Weijkamp ORCHARD NL
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Mette Dahl GEORGE CLOONEY B.S
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Sofia Games NEXT BLACK MAGIC
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 12:24:33
2022-07-30 12:24:33
Ruby Hughes HILKENS SHOWGIRL
  • 1x /Dressage Horse Inspection/Dressage Horse Inspection - FEI European Championships for Ponies 2022, STRZEGOM (POL)
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alonso Fuentes Itziar ESP
2007 (JM.)
10233862
2. Alonso Fuentes Itziar ESP
2007 (JM.)
10233862
3. Andre Laura SUI
2008 (JM.)
10207853
4. Andre Laura SUI
2008 (JM.)
10207853
5. Aragon Martin Martin ESP
2009 (JM.)
10267303
6. Aragon Martin Martin ESP
2009 (JM.)
10267303
7. Baguley Lucy GBR
2006 (J.)
10231825
8. Baguley Lucy GBR
2006 (J.)
10231825
9. Ballot Zoe FRA
2006 (J.)
10197231
10. Ballot Zoe FRA
2006 (J.)
10197231
11. Bamford Tilly GBR
2008 (JM.)
10247670
12. Bamford Tilly GBR
2008 (JM.)
10247670
13. Baurand Emile GER
2006 (J.)
10204294
14. Baurand Emile GER
2006 (J.)
10204294
15. Belgen Troy Gr?nvold NOR
2007 (JM.)
10242601
16. Belgen Troy Grønvold NOR
2007 (JM.)
10242601
17. Beraud Lou Ann FRA
2007 (JM.)
10191913
18. Beraud Lou Ann FRA
2007 (JM.)
10191913
19. Bertilsson Wilma SWE
2006 (J.)
10242318
20. Bertilsson Wilma SWE
2006 (J.)
10242318
21. Beukers Yenthe NED
2009 (JM.)
10251457
22. Beukers Yenthe NED
2009 (JM.)
10251457
23. Bineau Valentine SUI
2008 (JM.)
10209409
24. Bineau Valentine SUI
2008 (JM.)
10209409
25. Bing Brigit NED
2007 (JM.)
10212874
26. Bing Brigit NED
2007 (JM.)
10212874
27. Blommaert Lauren BEL
2007 (JM.)
10219827
28. Blommaert Lauren BEL
2007 (JM.)
10219827
29. Boers Esmee NED
2006 (J.)
10178576
30. Boers Esmee NED
2006 (J.)
10178576
31. Brandes Mikai NED
2006 (J.)
10176782
32. Brandes Mikai NED
2006 (J.)
10176782
33. Braspenning Merel BEL
2006 (J.)
10210130
34. Braspenning Merel BEL
2006 (J.)
10210130
35. Bräuer Hanna GER
2007 (JM.)
10199547
36. Bräuer Hanna GER
2007 (JM.)
10199547
37. Brennan Eoin IRL
2006 (J.)
10183227
38. Brennan Eoin IRL
2006 (J.)
10183227
39. Brennan James IRL
2006 (J.)
10246391
40. Brennan James IRL
2006 (J.)
10246391
41. Briand Stella FRA
2006 (J.)
10167201
42. Briand Stella FRA
2006 (J.)
10167201
43. Brink Angelina SWE
2010 (JM.)
10274687
44. Brink Angelina SWE
2010 (JM.)
10274687
45. Brügger Sina GER
2007 (JM.)
10236644
46. Brügger Sina GER
2007 (JM.)
10236644
47. Caimari Cabanellas Toni ESP
2009 (JM.)
10278294
48. Caimari Cabanellas Toni ESP
2009 (JM.)
10278294
49. Camerlengo Ludovica ITA
2007 (JM.)
10230110
50. Camerlengo Ludovica ITA
2007 (JM.)
10230110
51. Campanella Rachele ITA
2006 (J.)
10242609
52. Campanella Rachele ITA
2006 (J.)
10242609
53. Capelle Morosi Thanais FRA
2007 (JM.)
10207644
54. Capelle Morosi Thanais FRA
2007 (JM.)
10207644
55. Caporali Matteo ITA
2006 (J.)
10242616
56. Caporali Matteo ITA
2006 (J.)
10242616
57. Collin Lilly Marie GER
2007 (JM.)
10206179
58. Collin Lilly Marie GER
2007 (JM.)
10206179
59. Commenge Lou Eden FRA
2006 (J.)
10264758
60. Commenge Lou Eden FRA
2006 (J.)
10264758
61. Conlon Gateau Jack FRA
2006 (J.)
10207306
62. Conlon Gateau Jack FRA
2006 (J.)
10207306
63. Connors Ben IRL
2007 (JM.)
10219813
64. Connors Ben IRL
2007 (JM.)
10219813
65. Cooke Charlotte GBR
2006 (J.)
10234468
66. Cooke Charlotte GBR
2006 (J.)
10234468
67. Dahl Mette GBR
2006 (J.)
10193918
68. Dahl Mette GBR
2006 (J.)
10193918
69. De Ridder Eline BEL
2008 (JM.)
10228061
70. De Ridder Eline BEL
2008 (JM.)
10228061
71. Deakin Poppy GBR
2006 (J.)
10206447
72. Deakin Poppy GBR
2006 (J.)
10206447
73. Demmler Sarah SUI
2006 (J.)
10221855
74. Demmler Sarah SUI
2006 (J.)
10221855
75. Derwin James IRL
2008 (JM.)
10240048
76. Derwin James IRL
2008 (JM.)
10240048
77. Dijkshoorn Maddy NED
2007 (JM.)
10243833
78. Dijkshoorn Maddy NED
2007 (JM.)
10243833
79. Doem Isee BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215750
80. Doem Isee BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215750
81. Dresler Olivia DEN
2007 (JM.)
10186403
82. Dresler Olivia DEN
2007 (JM.)
10186403
83. Edgren Ellinore SWE
2007 (JM.)
10262386
84. Edgren Ellinore SWE
2007 (JM.)
10262386
85. Elofsson Moa SWE
2007 (JM.)
10249484
86. Elofsson Moa SWE
2007 (JM.)
10249484
87. Esser Jonna GER
2007 (JM.)
10189874
88. Esser Jonna GER
2007 (JM.)
10189874
89. Evans Sophie GBR
2006 (J.)
10207900
90. Evans Sophie GBR
2006 (J.)
10207900
91. Everars Liezel BEL
2007 (JM.)
10188448
92. Everars Liezel BEL
2007 (JM.)
10188448
93. Folman Westh Cilja DEN
2007 (JM.)
10245174
94. Folman Westh Cilja DEN
2007 (JM.)
10245174
95. Fossnes Linnea Ovidia Aamodt NOR
2008 (JM.)
10218005
96. Fossnes Linnea Ovidia Aamodt NOR
2008 (JM.)
10218005
97. Games Sofia GBR
2008 (JM.)
10220447
98. Games Sofia GBR
2008 (JM.)
10220447
99. Gay Le Breton Emma FRA
2006 (J.)
10221045
100. Gay Le Breton Emma FRA
2006 (J.)
10221045
101. Geraghty Lauren GBR
2006 (J.)
10228427
102. Geraghty Lauren GBR
2006 (J.)
10228427
103. Goeminne Marie-Joelle BEL
2009 (JM.)
10251076
104. Goeminne Marie-Joelle BEL
2009 (JM.)
10251076
105. Granli Celine NOR
2007 (JM.)
10223098
106. Granli Celine NOR
2007 (JM.)
10223098
107. Grogan Jessica IRL
2006 (J.)
10254653
108. Grogan Jessica IRL
2006 (J.)
10254653
109. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola POL
2008 (JM.)
10254954
110. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola POL
2008 (JM.)
10254954
111. Hammarström Ellen SWE
2008 (JM.)
10208651
112. Hammarström Ellen SWE
2008 (JM.)
10208651
113. Hardy Laurick FRA
2008 (JM.)
10216713
114. Hardy Laurick FRA
2008 (JM.)
10216713
115. Harlem Thea Victoria NOR
2006 (J.)
10209678
116. Harlem Thea Victoria NOR
2006 (J.)
10209678
117. Herweyers Emilie BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215404
118. Herweyers Emilie BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215404
119. Hjelle Mira Antonsen NOR
2007 (JM.)
10239320
120. Hjelle Mira Antonsen NOR
2007 (JM.)
10239320
121. Hoffmann Merle GER
2006 (J.)
10197132
122. Hoffmann Merle GER
2006 (J.)
10197132
123. Holmgren Wilma SWE
2010 (JM.)
10258858
124. Holmgren Wilma SWE
2010 (JM.)
10258858
125. Howard Ella GBR
2008 (JM.)
10264960
126. Howard Ella GBR
2008 (JM.)
10264960
127. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (J.)
10174890
128. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (J.)
10174890
129. Huckova Tereza CZE
2007 (JM.)
10269165
130. Huckova Tereza CZE
2007 (JM.)
10269165
131. Hughes Ruby GBR
2007 (JM.)
10166884
132. Hughes Ruby GBR
2007 (JM.)
10166884
133. Jenderholt Ophelia SWE
2006 (J.)
10208028
134. Jenderholt Ophelia SWE
2006 (J.)
10208028
135. Jennings Erin GBR
2006 (J.)
10183345
136. Jennings Erin GBR
2006 (J.)
10183345
137. Kardos Ronja SWE
2009 (JM.)
10235401
138. Kardos Ronja SWE
2009 (JM.)
10235401
139. Kivinen Sara FIN
2006 (J.)
10283066
140. Kivinen Sara FIN
2006 (J.)
10283066
141. Kivro Lisette EST
2007 (JM.)
10195386
142. Kivro Lisette EST
2007 (JM.)
10195386
143. Koponen Iida-Maria FIN
2008 (JM.)
10283086
144. Koponen Iida-Maria FIN
2008 (JM.)
10283086
145. Kristoffersen Silje Frederikke DEN
2006 (J.)
10253108
146. Kristoffersen Silje Frederikke DEN
2006 (J.)
10253108
147. Kuijpers Jersey NED
2007 (JM.)
10155321
148. Kuijpers Jersey NED
2007 (JM.)
10155321
149. Kunkel Eva GER
2006 (J.)
10164146
150. Kunkel Eva GER
2006 (J.)
10164146
151. Kyle Tabitha GBR
2007 (JM.)
10191279
152. Kyle Tabitha GBR
2007 (JM.)
10191279
153. Lamberts Xander BEL
2009 (JM.)
10275489
154. Lamberts Xander BEL
2009 (JM.)
10275489
155. Larkin Lilly IRL
2007 (JM.)
10263782
156. Larkin Lilly IRL
2007 (JM.)
10263782
157. Le Saux Arwen FRA
2006 (J.)
10168734
158. Le Saux Arwen FRA
2006 (J.)
10168734
159. Leduc Elisabeth BEL
2009 (JM.)
10224032
160. Leduc Elisabeth BEL
2009 (JM.)
10224032
161. Leemans Siebe NED
2006 (J.)
10176790
162. Leemans Siebe NED
2006 (J.)
10176790
163. Lindholm Ebba SWE
2007 (JM.)
10242560
164. Lindholm Ebba SWE
2007 (JM.)
10242560
165. Lock Bridget NED
2007 (JM.)
10219342
166. Lock Bridget NED
2007 (JM.)
10219342
167. Lohe Mia Allegra GER
2007 (JM.)
10192350
168. Lohe Mia Allegra GER
2007 (JM.)
10192350
169. Love Matthew IRL
2006 (J.)
10216865
170. Love Matthew IRL
2006 (J.)
10216865
171. Ludvigsen Selma DEN
2007 (JM.)
10238783
172. Ludvigsen Selma DEN
2007 (JM.)
10238783
173. Maindru Ambroise FRA
2006 (J.)
10220595
174. Maindru Ambroise FRA
2006 (J.)
10220595
175. Major Kíra Málna HUN
2006 (J.)
10214186
176. Major Kíra Málna HUN
2006 (J.)
10214186
177. Mandorla Gaia ITA
2007 (JM.)
10227543
178. Mandorla Gaia ITA
2007 (JM.)
10227543
179. Mannoni Giulia ITA
2006 (J.)
10188306
180. Mannoni Giulia ITA
2006 (J.)
10188306
181. Mcdonald Ellen IRL
2006 (J.)
10234346
182. Mcdonald Ellen IRL
2006 (J.)
10234346
183. Meca Martinez Vera ESP
2007 (JM.)
10234750
184. Meca Martinez Vera ESP
2007 (JM.)
10234750
185. Merschformann Carlotta GER
2008 (JM.)
10203057
186. Merschformann Carlotta GER
2008 (JM.)
10203057
187. Mikkelsen Magdalene Rose DEN
2006 (J.)
10211985
188. Mikkelsen Magdalene Rose DEN
2006 (J.)
10211985
189. Nestor Tom IRL
2006 (J.)
10252752
190. Nestor Tom IRL
2006 (J.)
10252752
191. Nicastri Giulia ITA
2006 (J.)
10167059
192. Nicastri Giulia ITA
2006 (J.)
10167059
193. Nielsen Josephine Gert DEN
2006 (J.)
10195004
194. Nielsen Josephine Gert DEN
2006 (J.)
10195004
195. Nilsen Mikkel Fredin NOR
2006 (J.)
10193145
196. Nilsen Mikkel Fredin NOR
2006 (J.)
10193145
197. O'connor Oscar IRL
2008 (JM.)
10207954
198. O'connor Oscar IRL
2008 (JM.)
10207954
199. O'ryan Claire IRL
2006 (J.)
10243540
200. O'ryan Claire IRL
2006 (J.)
10243540
201. Ohlinger Axelsson Willia SWE
2006 (J.)
10235144
202. Ohlinger Axelsson Willia SWE
2006 (J.)
10235144
203. Oscarsson Julia SWE
2006 (J.)
10235906
204. Oscarsson Julia SWE
2006 (J.)
10235906
205. Pasqualato Bianca ITA
2007 (JM.)
10279618
206. Pasqualato Bianca ITA
2007 (JM.)
10279618
207. Pawluk Veronica POL
2007 (JM.)
10228840
208. Pawluk Veronica POL
2007 (JM.)
10228840
209. Peeters Anna BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215037
210. Peeters Anna BEL
2007 (JM.)
10215037
211. Pietarila Mila FIN
2006 (J.)
10189254
212. Pietarila Mila FIN
2006 (J.)
10189254
213. Priem Yfke NED
2007 (JM.)
10176760
214. Priem Yfke NED
2007 (JM.)
10176760
215. Privitera Lorenzo ITA
2007 (JM.)
10209525
216. Privitera Lorenzo ITA
2007 (JM.)
10209525
217. Purtova Serafyma UKR
2009 (JM.)
10220607
218. Purtova Serafyma UKR
2009 (JM.)
10220607
219. Quast Friedrich GER
2007 (JM.)
10206651
220. Quast Friedrich GER
2007 (JM.)
10206651
221. Queally Eliza-Jane IRL
2006 (J.)
10278433
222. Queally Eliza-Jane IRL
2006 (J.)
10278433
223. Reape Paddy IRL
2007 (JM.)
10205165
224. Reape Paddy IRL
2007 (JM.)
10205165
225. Riedler Mariella AUT
2006 (J.)
10273676
226. Riedler Mariella AUT
2006 (J.)
10273676
227. Rinaldi Mae FRA
2006 (J.)
10208749
228. Rinaldi Mae FRA
2006 (J.)
10208749
229. Rogers Izabella GBR
2007 (JM.)
10210010
230. Rogers Izabella GBR
2007 (JM.)
10210010
231. Roth Franziska GER
2008 (JM.)
10250948
232. Roth Franziska GER
2008 (JM.)
10250948
233. Royle Pippa GBR
2006 (J.)
10275810
234. Royle Pippa GBR
2006 (J.)
10275810
235. Rybachuk Mariia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10216578
236. Rybachuk Mariia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10216578
237. Rynkowska Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10257295
238. Rynkowska Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10257295
239. Salo Roosa FIN
2007 (JM.)
10211704
240. Salo Roosa FIN
2007 (JM.)
10211704
241. Sand Andrea Hamann DEN
2007 (JM.)
10277002
242. Sand Andrea Hamann DEN
2007 (JM.)
10277002
243. Sargent Laura DEN
2007 (JM.)
10207403
244. Sargent Laura DEN
2007 (JM.)
10207403
245. Scherbakov Victoria SUI
2008 (JM.)
10240927
246. Scherbakov Victoria SUI
2008 (JM.)
10240927
247. Schlütter Linn Marie GER
2006 (J.)
10218916
248. Schlütter Linn Marie GER
2006 (J.)
10218916
249. Schmid Pita GER
2007 (JM.)
10198637
250. Schmid Pita GER
2007 (JM.)
10198637
251. Schmitz-Heinen Julie Sofie GER
2007 (JM.)
10212510
252. Schmitz-Heinen Julie Sofie GER
2007 (JM.)
10212510
253. Sels Oliver BEL
2008 (JM.)
10248302
254. Sels Oliver BEL
2008 (JM.)
10248302
255. Simeone Mina Felicitas ITA
2008 (JM.)
10214834
256. Simeone Mina Felicitas ITA
2008 (JM.)
10214834
257. Simola Mathilda FIN
2007 (JM.)
10226269
258. Simola Mathilda FIN
2007 (JM.)
10226269
259. Sinding Cornelia Munch DEN
2006 (J.)
10238724
260. Sinding Cornelia Munch DEN
2006 (J.)
10238724
261. Skai Julie Årebrot NOR
2007 (JM.)
10220917
262. Spönle Virginia ITA
2007 (JM.)
10215530
263. Spönle Virginia ITA
2007 (JM.)
10215530
264. Staffare Selma SWE
2006 (J.)
10205319
265. Staffare Selma SWE
2006 (J.)
10205319
266. Sykes Phoebe GBR
2007 (JM.)
10272971
267. Sykes Phoebe GBR
2007 (JM.)
10272971
268. Tardrup Frandsen Izabella DEN
2006 (J.)
10208006
269. Tardrup Frandsen Izabella DEN
2006 (J.)
10208006
270. TEST TEST pol
271. Tijskens Laure BEL
2007 (JM.)
10191954
272. Tijskens Laure BEL
2007 (JM.)
10191954
273. Tonon Clement FRA
2007 (JM.)
10239221
274. Tonon Clement FRA
2007 (JM.)
10239221
275. Törnblom Rachel FIN
2006 (J.)
10207072
276. Törnblom Rachel FIN
2006 (J.)
10207072
277. Vallat Nohlan FRA
2006 (J.)
10158508
278. Vallat Nohlan FRA
2006 (J.)
10158508
279. Van Gorp Nisse BEL
2006 (J.)
10236437
280. Van Gorp Nisse BEL
2006 (J.)
10236437
281. Van Grunsven Ava Eden NED
2007 (JM.)
10208726
282. Van Grunsven Ava Eden NED
2007 (JM.)
10208726
283. Van Houte Kane NED
2008 (JM.)
10251461
284. Van Houte Kane NED
2008 (JM.)
10251461
285. Van Mieghem Renée BEL
2008 (JM.)
10284513
286. Van Mieghem Renée BEL
2008 (JM.)
10284513
287. Venturi Audrey ITA
2007 (JM.)
10189574
288. Venturi Audrey ITA
2007 (JM.)
10189574
289. Vermeir Robin BEL
2010 (JM.)
10263648
290. Vermeir Robin BEL
2010 (JM.)
10263648
291. Villeton Oceane FRA
2006 (J.)
10250786
292. Villeton Oceane FRA
2006 (J.)
10250786
293. Volkovetska Olesia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10232518
294. Volkovetska Olesia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10232518
295. Vos Bethany NED
2009 (JM.)
10248816
296. Vos Bethany NED
2009 (JM.)
10248816
297. Walraven Morgan NED
2006 (J.)
10170803
298. Walraven Morgan NED
2006 (J.)
10170803
299. Walser Mia Sanna SUI
2007 (JM.)
10272988
300. Walser Mia Sanna SUI
2007 (JM.)
10272988
301. Weijkamp Fleur FRA
2007 (JM.)
10200272
302. Weijkamp Fleur FRA
2007 (JM.)
10200272
303. Welsch Theresa Isabell GER
2007 (JM.)
10236538
304. Welsch Theresa Isabell GER
2007 (JM.)
10236538
305. Wikus Amida AUT
2006 (J.)
10237165
306. Wikus Amida AUT
2006 (J.)
10237165
307. Williams Coen IRL
2006 (J.)
10176032
308. Williams Coen IRL
2006 (J.)
10176032
309. Williamson Josh IRL
2006 (J.)
10237282
310. Williamson Josh IRL
2006 (J.)
10237282
311. Zaffaroni Elisa ITA
2006 (J.)
10210705
312. Zaffaroni Elisa ITA
2006 (J.)
10210705
313. Zajic Katharina AUT
2006 (J.)
10233739
314. Zajic Katharina AUT
2006 (J.)
10233739
315. Zara Edoardo ITA
2006 (J.)
10212770
316. Zara Edoardo ITA
2006 (J.)
10212770
317. Zornig Sylvestersen Sofia DEN
2007 (JM.)
10286796
318. Zornig Sylvestersen Sofia DEN
2007 (JM.)
10286796
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

333

ALAN'S PRIDE IRL 2015 Stallion Grey F: CLOONCARRA FIONN
M: KIM/I LOVE YOU MELODY
O: MANDORLA SANDRO
B:
107DS96
2.

217

ALL BEST DU ROND PRE FRA 2010 Mare Other F: LINARO
M: JINGLE DE LA SCARPE/BEL AMI DU RUERE
O: Dominique SIMONIN
B: Dominique SIMONIN 88140 SURIAUVILLE (FRA)
105DO62
3.

225

AMI GER 2006 Mare Grey F: PENANCING-BROOK HAZY SMART BOY
M: ASHA/FREDERIKSMINDE HAZY MARVEL
O: Anthony BAURAND
B: Konrad Weggel
105FB70
4.

343

ANGLODE DRIFTER IRL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agneta BERTILSSON
B:
107HG42
5.

332

ARDEO FIREMAN AES GBR 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: DARRACKS BABE/UNKNOWN
O: Jane HANCOCK
B: Mrs Gerry Ward
104YH41
6.

219

ARMENE DU COSTILG FRA 2010 Mare Other F: ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT
M: KRAAYENDAALS BLOSSOM/SWEET WILLIAM
O: Kerstin DEAKIN
B: Gerard NICOD 92600 ASNIERES SUR SEINE (FRA)
105YP34
7.

107

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
M: DIMA/MONDRIAN 29
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
8.

207

ATTYRORY REBEL ISH IRL 2006 Male Bay F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
O: Jesper MIKKELSEN
B: Not Recorded
103YE10
9.

245

ATTYRORY WARRIOR IRL 2006 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Pia Fredin NILSEN, Erik Fredin NILSEN, Truls Fredin NILSEN
B: Unknown
106HQ53
10.

119

AVALON DEN 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tenna TALVI-PIETARILA
B:
106MC24
11.

313

BABYLON NIGHT GRAVES FRA 2011 Gelding Grey F: MIDNIGHT DU BRANA
M: COURBETTE DE GERE/QUIOCO OF SCARPE
O: Christophe VILLETON, Cecile VILLETON, Oceane VILLETON
B: Audrey DAUGE 14130 BONNEVILLE LA LOUVET (FRA)
106BZ32
12.

215

BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT FRA 2011 Gelding Bay F: LEOPARD DE MAHOUD
M: RAFALE DU MARAIS/ALLEGRETO
O: Emma GAY LE BRETON
B:
107KM21
13.

340

BALLYLEE VILLA LASS ESP 2011 Mare Bay F: SLACKPORT PRINCE
M: VILLA DAWN/
O: Brian BING
B:
106TO26
14.

106

BALOTELLI HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: BENETTON S
M: JUST A NICE GIRL /
O: James PEETERS
B: ZG Seefeld-Müller
105ZK38
15.

124

BANDRO HIT LINARO FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: BELLA DONA SL/COURAGE
O: Astrid ANTUNES MILLOU
B: S.a.r.l. SYNDICAT LINARO 14100 LISIEUX (FRA)
106FA64
16.

250

BARRAVALLEY SHADOW IRL 2013 Gelding Other F: TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI
M: KILBRIEN LASS/
O: Sofie ?STRÖM OHLINGER
B: Noelle Brett
106SM41
17.

235

BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS FRA 2011 Stallion Grey F: IDEFIX DU VILLON*SL
M: KISS CURL OF LAPS/GARRYHINCH MILLRACE
O: Stephane GREGOIRE
B: Philippe FOURNIER 63510 MALINTRAT (FRA)
106MO80
18.

144

BEAUTY W NED 2015 Stallion Bay F: ORCHARD BOGINOV
M: BRINCKHOFF'S SERAH/SJAPOER OX
O: Andre JURRIUS, Sanne WINTERS
B: W.van Winkoop
107LM61
19.

227

BLACK PEARL SH NRW WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F: HILKENS BLACK DELIGHT
M: LENI/LUCKY STRIKE
O: Carlotta MERSCHFORMANN
B: Ottenlips, Rüdiger
105TS56
20.

138

BLOKLAND'S HOEVE'S AMOR NED 2005 Male Chestnut F: ORCHARD BOGINOV
M: BLOKLANDS HOEVE'S EDELWEIS/LEUNS VELD'S LORD
O: Bryan LARKIN
B: H. Loopers
105DO14
21.

146

BOOGIE DE L'AUBE BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T WORRY
M: KRIZETTE/VARELLO
O: Sybrenne VAN DER VET
B:
104QI91
22.

309

BOSTON DU VERDON FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: SALAM DU ROC
M: DAME DES VENTS/ABBEYLEIX APOLLO
O: Brigitte RINALDI
B:
106TF82
23.

158

BRANNORNAS RIGOLETTO 2007 Male Grey F: VERDI RP 144
M: PRIDE MANDY B RP 1136/DERANO B
O: Stall Axelsson
B: Sofia Sandberg
107FE66
24.

154

BROUWERSHAVEN UTHOPIA II NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: METALL
M: BROUWERSHAVEN'S LOESJE/VITA NOVA'S HANASSIE
O: Karine BINEAU
B: Brouwer Sr
106DB99
25.

105

CAMPSTERHOVEN'S BALDATO NED 2007 Gelding Other F: ORCHARD BOGINOV
M: KLEEF'S SIMONE/BOKKESPRONG CZARDAS
O: Edouard LEDUC, Annemie PLEVOETS
B:
103ZE61
26.

120

CARAMBA 2002 Mare Chestnut F: CONSTANTIN
M: LERCHE/GRANULIT
O: Hanna-Kaisa KOPONEN, Markus KOPONEN
B:
103OH02
27.

330

CARHU MELODY IRL 2014 Mare Grey F: I LOVE YOU MELODY
M: LICKEEN STAR/
O: Angela O'RYAN
B: Denis Kelleher
107HX87
28.

133

CARLEO GO OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONSTANTIN
M: WELFE/WELTMEYER
O: Hof am Eifgen
B: Maria Brocks
106UM23
29.

157

CASINO ROYALE K WE OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: RAFFAELA K/TOP NONSTOP
O: Wilma HOLMGREN
B: Koopmeiners, Hermann
103EI96
30.

224

CATNESS 8 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: UNIQUE XVIII/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Eva ESSER, Elmar POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST
B: Hobe, Bernhard
106PA00
31.

139

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
O: Felicita SIMONCIC
B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
105AH20
32.

142

CHICA DEL SOL WESTF GER 2011 Mare Other F: COCO JAMBO
M: DORETTE/DOOLITTLE
O: GOETZKE ASJA KATHARINA
B:
107EJ58
33.

115

CHOCO CROSSIE VH ESP 2010 Male Bay F: CALVIN KLEIN
M: /
O: Vanessa CABANELLAS MATAS
B:
107RB63
34.

247

CLEMENTINE FRA 2012 Mare Other F: MOZART DE BENY
M: SALIE/JOCKER DES NOUETTES
O: Laurence ANDRE
B: S.a.r.l. L'EPINETTE DE BOISEMONT 95000 BOISEMONT (FRA)
106KQ34
35.

140

COER NOBLE GER 2013 Stallion Other F: CARAMEL WE
M: WHOOPY/NOIR DE LUXE
O: Virginia SPÖNLE
B: Angelika Löwer
106YA34
36.

226

COOKIE 60 GER 2007 Male Other F: DO IT AGAIN
M: KESSY/KENNEDY WE
O: Klaus BRÄUER
B: Adde Reents
104RE43
37.

156

COOLMAN WE GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONSTANTIN
M: PIORETT/PRINCE THATCH XX
O: Sereina WALSER
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
106LS43
38.

327

CORNAFEST FRED IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: GWENNIC DE GOARIVA
M: CORRNAFEST NORA/
O: Kieran CONNORS, Michelle NELSON
B: Thomas Grimes
106SC78
39.

335

CORRNAFEST BARNEY IRL 2009 Stallion Grey F: MURPHY'S OSCAR
M: CORRNAFEST DOLLY/TULIRA ROBUCK
O: Giulia NICASTRI
B:
105YW32
40.

130

COSMO CALLIDUS NRW WESTF GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: COSMOPOLITAN NRW
M: COCO CHANEL/CYRIAC WE
O: Gerrit COLLIN
B: Bernd Sabel
107KQ09
41.

163

CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEITRAK'S MARVIN
M: KOOIHUSTER SELMINA/ORCHARD BOGINOV
O: Nataliia KOROVIAKOVSKA
B: Fam. Kleuskens
105UJ04
42.

152

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B:
105CO47
43.

213

DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT FRA 2013 Mare Other F: ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT
M: RAVAGE DES ETISSES/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Jean DREXLER, Nohlan VALLAT
B:
106KL85
44.

132

DAILY PLEASURE WE GER 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: HB DAYLIGHT
M: GINA D/DRESSMAN 16
O: Martin ROTH
B: Kramer, Reinhard
106CG79
45.

137

DANTE ALIGHIERI GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DONT WORRY
M: GRANDEZZA/
O: Niamh MCDONALD
B: Inga Bulle
107EX35
46.

134

DAVIDA RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: GOLDEN SUNRISE/FS GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT
O: C CARMELIET, Dressuurstal van Baalen B.V.
B: Gobbers
106EL47
47.

147

DAVIDOFF WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: DREAMDANCER
M: DURELLA A. T./DRESSMAN I
O: Celine GRANLI, Marit Helen JOHANNESSEN
B:
103FF70
48.

155

DEAR PRINCIPAL GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: DIMENSION AT
M: PETTY/PRINCIPAL BOY
O: Jörg DEMMLER, Sarah DEMMLER, Cornelia SCHEFFEL
B: Jutta Brinkmann
107AA98
49.

102

DELIGHTFUL DROGBA WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: D-DAY AT
M: PAMINA/PRINCIPAL BOY
O: Priska Wikus
B: Agnes Beckhoff
107FX29
50.

339

DESPERADO NRPS NED 2006 Male Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: KYRA/KING KADANZ
O: Manege Beukers
B: J.A. ELBERSEN
106QB62
51.

145

DEVILL'S KISS NAONI NED 2012 Mare Black F: DON CREMELLO DU BOIS
M: NAONI/
O: Morgan WALRAVEN, Rolina WELMERS
B:
106AK94
52.

143

DON DAVINO HORSEPOINT NRPS NED 2012 Stallion Other F: DON CARINO DU BOIS
M: CHAMP OF DAILY/FS DON’T WORRY
O: D. FARO, Rijk-Jan PLEIJTER
B: H.M. Melis
106PK97
53.

100

DON JOAN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FS DIOR DE LUXE
M: NANTANA/TOP NONSTOP
O: Christoph Zajic
B: Hermann-Josef Blomen
106WN23
54.

233

DOONEENS PEACH SCHNAPPS ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: FUCARINO ROSARIA
B:
105CW95
55.

334

DOUGLAS 2011 Gelding Grey F: SHADOW'S DUN
M: GLENISHEEN LASS/TULIRA ROBUCK
O: MANNONI ALESSIO
B:
106MA33
56.

314

DUNCAN'S STAR IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: DERRYMORE DUNCAN
M: CIUIN STAR/FERDIA
O: Laurick HARDY
B:
106XR23
57.

109

EGELYKKES PERFETTO DEN 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Pernille ?RUM
B:
106UC66
58.

338

FERNHILL FIRST LADY IRL 2006 Mare Other F: SEOIGEACH
M: ARAN SUZY/
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B: Paul Timlin
105FV32
59.

148

FILUR AF GROENAGERGAARD DEN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: VASEHOEJS KASHI
M: /
O: Karianne ANTONSEN HJELLE, Tommy HJELLE
B: Jens-J?rgen Nielsen
106GW25
60.

205

FLORE DU FLEURY SBS BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: HOTESSE DE L ETAPE/
O: Doem - Bottriaux
B: Doem-Bottriaux
106WS29
61.

212

FOR FUN TF WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR KIDS ONLY
M: PRIMADONNA/PRINCIPAL BOY
O: Mathilda SIMOLA
B: Triebus, Berthold
105CR76
62.

208

FOXTOWN ELDERBERRY IRL 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Laura SARGENT
B: Unknown
105KW40
63.

329

FREDDIE IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: David NESTOR
B: Not recorded
106CW50
64.

103

FS CAPELLI DE NIRO RHEIN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: FS DONNA GRACIA/FS DONT WORRY
O: Josy EVERARS
B: Josef Wilbers
106IQ21
65.

141

FS COCO JAMBO WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DANCING FLOWER/DRESSMAN I
O: Paola LERMA ZARA
B: H. Fockenberg
103QV79
66.

336

GALAX SPO DEL COLLE S MARC MIPAAF ITA 2008 Stallion Bay F: //
M: ///
O: CINELLI FRANCESCO
B:
107DT00
67.

221

GANGNAM STYLE II IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: T J Hall Limited
B:
104XP99
68.

308

GEDSAGERGAARDS ROBERTO DEN 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ayoe CHRISTIANSEN
B:
106ST04
69.

126

GEORGE CLOONEY B.S KWPN GBR 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Fiona BIGWOOD
B: Julie Lockey
105XM79
70.

315

GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN IRL 2010 Stallion Grey F: COOSHEEN STORMBOY
M: MOUNTROSS COLLEEN/CORAL STAR
O: Nicola Baguley
B:
107EG74
71.

228

GLOR TIRE CRUISE ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: ARS VIVENDI
M: FASTNET CRUISE/
O: Tim BRENNAN
B: Marian Russell
105MX97
72.

112

GOLDEN SPRING GH WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mette SAND
B: Bergita Inglis
107NB93
73.

116

GROEZE S RAKKER NED 2013 Male Other F: OOSTING AMIGO
M: GROEZE S DORA/
O: Oscar ALONSO HERNANDEZ
B:
106NC31
74.

211

HELGA TH.O. KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: Q BREITLING LS
M: ANNEBEL TH.O./P VANCOUVER
O: Carina TÖRNBLOM, Olof TÖRNBLOM
B: TH. Van Oirschot
107IF33
75.

128

HILKENS SHOWGIRL WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Shirley RIXON
B: Sabine Meiners
107CV91
76.

301

HOPPENHOF'S CANDA Z NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: HOPPENHOF'S SHARDON
M: CINQUANT'S LITTLE BROWN BABY/SULAATIK'S CHOPIN
O: Gils BVBA
B: P.H.A. Hoppenbrouwers
106AF35
77.

320

IVE DUN TALKING IRL 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Phoebe SYKES
B:
105JF12
78.

206

JASMINES HOLLY IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: WESTSTAR SUNNY
M: /
O: GREGERSEN I/S
B: Stephen McDonald
106RT69
79.

302

JOE DE LA GRIVARDRY BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: ASTON DU LANGWATER
M: MAEVA DE LA FLOTTE/VIKING DE LA DIVE
O: Desmyter
B: Ribaucourt Damien
106AA39
80.

111

KASTANIENHOF CRIMSON GOLD GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: KASTANIENHOF COCKNEY CRACKER
M: ROMINA/TETWORTH CRIMSON LAKE
O: Ulrik Gert NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Kastanienhof
107LG75
81.

246

KEN VAN ORCHID NRPS NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S CELESTYI/KANTJE'S RONALDO
O: Mariam MILANI
B: MME C. V.D. LAAR 99 (FRA)
105CY49
82.

331

KILCOLTRIM SWIFT ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Siobhan COSGROVE
B: Not recorded
106AF07
83.

234

KILMULLEN OLYMPIC CRUISE ISH IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: OLYMPIC LUX
M: CHLANN NA DHUINN/CRUISING
O: Alessandro GIUSSANI
B:
103LD03
84.

135

KLEIN RODERIJS GOLD FEE NED 2015 Mare Other F: VEENSTRA'S GRAPJAS
M: KLEIN RODERIJS DORETH/
O: Laura HAGGER
B: Comb. G.A. Rook/G. Stam
107LB01
85.

203

KRISTAL SPARKLE VAN BEGEVELD BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: PONYHOEVE BRIGHT SPARKLE 912
M: CARTOUCHE VAN BEGEVELD/TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Christophe WOUTERS
B: SABINE MARTENS
106VO41
86.

304

KYRIS VAN ORCHID'S NRPS NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S ELSA/KANTJE'S RONALDO
O: Aernouts
B:
107JI10
87.

241

LAFALETTA HOLST NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LASINO
M: FALETTA I/CAPITOL I
O: Bethany VOS, Wim VOS
B: Coerts Simon / Stal Huize
107JG58
88.

218

LAPISLAZULI LUX 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Edwina HERRMANN
B:
105VR55
89.

101

LATINO AUT 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: LUCKY LUKE
M: RONCALI C/VENTO B
O: Mariella Riedler
B: Johanna Mayr
107RF26
90.

104

LESCH LA PERLA WESTF GER 2014 Mare Grey F: DALAI
M: STEENDIEKS LOVESTORY/FS CHAMBERTIN
O: Tinne - Geert HERWEYERS-BAEYENS
B: Peter Böge
107UL28
91.

153

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Marcin RYNKOWSKI
B:
104EO46
92.

316

LISCANNOR TULIRA IRL 2010 Gelding Grey F: TULIRA ROBUCK
M: LISCANNOR LASS/OISIN
O: Charlotte Cooke
B:
107FA75
93.

328

LUCKY FOR SOME ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: DUNLEWEY SEAMUS
M: GIFTED SISTER/
O: Michael LOVE
B: Sarah Love
106CV65
94.

342

MALIBU SWE 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FABIAN II RW 79
M: SWEDISH PICCOLO/PICCOLO
O: Helena JOHNSSON
B: Katarina Grimsholm
105BH55
95.

237

MARCELLO NRPS NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: LEONTIEN/ZODIAK
O: Luciano MERCURI
B: Elteren
105KV92
96.

223

MARRY THE NIGHT OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F: MAGIC CORNFLAKES
M: FS CELINE DION/FS CHIWAGO
O: MK Sporthorses Max Kühner
B: Ulrike Poppen
107CT65
97.

324

MARUTO BRAND GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MAKUNA MATATA WE
M: GINA/MACCARDO
O: Michael BEINDORF
B: Michael Beindorf
106MX87
98.

114

MASTRO'S NEWMAN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: WENGELO'S NELSON
M: SINGOLD S CAPPRELLA/
O: Gemma MARTIN ALCAIDE
B:
106QR36
99.

117

MC GREGOR J ESH EST 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kaja KEREM, Guldar KIVRO, Lisette KIVRO
B: Kristi-Liis Koppel
106MF12
100.

230

MHS GLOW ISH IRL 2013 Mare Grey F: DONDOCTRO RYAL K
M: LIMITLESS/
O: Sinead BRENNAN
B: SINEAD BRENNAN
107IR85
101.

319

MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: DONDER
M: SHUTTERDUCK/SIR SHUTTERFLY
O: Amanda ROYLE
B:
107RX02
102.

317

MIDNIGHT MIST IRL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: UNRECORDED
M: UNRECORDED/UNRECORDED
O: Ella HOWARD
B:
107OH94
103.

151

MILKY WAY PP POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: FS MR.RIGHT
M: DECIMA PP/GERSHWIN B
O: Weronika GUERQUIN-KORYZMA
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
107FS15
104.

248

MUNSBORO MEG IRL 2008 Mare Grey F: CASHELBAY CRUISE
M: GINGER MEG/MONAGHANSTOWN FRED
O: Padraig Dolan
B: Robbie Fallon
104QY79
105.

162

N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Male Bay F: CONSTANTIN
M: ULYSSE VH WILGENBOS /FIDJI DU FLEURY
O: Staf Goovaerts
B: STAF GOOVAERTS
105MR73
106.

202

NAVAYO BWP 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: JEROME VAN DE VONDELHOEVE
M: VAYA/NABOR
O: Suzy LISMONT
B: Dirk Decavele
105ZW50
107.

127

NEXT BLACK MAGIC WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Black F: NABUCCO R
M: PRIME TIME/FS POUR L'AMOUR
O: Janet OLIVER, Katie OLIVER - GAMES
B: Mareike Teeken, Mettingen
105PQ91
108.

321

NEXT GENERATION WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NABUCCO R
M: VALENTINA/VALIANT STARLIGHT
O: Cornelia BRÜGGER
B: Robert Hartmann
106YU64
109.

318

NIGHT FURY AES FRA 2009 Male Bay F: FELIN DE BNEVILLE
M: BLUE FURY/
O: Erin JENNINGS
B:
105GU27
110.

238

NORIEGO VD RILOO BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: GAELLA VN RILOO/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Koen LEEMANS, E. VAN LOON
B:
106NG34
111.

249

OCEAN DES AS FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE, SFA
M: CAROLA III, PFS/
O: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter AB
B:
102NJ76
112.

204

OLILY - V BWP BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DYNAMITE VAN HET HAZELARENHOEK
M: LANDORA - V/LANDOR S
O: Jan LAMBERTS
B: Patrick Vanvuchelen
107ES77
113.

125

ORCHARD NL NED 2012 Stallion Other F: BROUWERSHAVEN DIAMOND HIT
M: ORCHARD JR ANNA PALOWNA/ORCHARD RED PRINCE
O: Fleur WEIJKAMP
B:
106OY19
114.

337

ORCHID'S GARINA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S WILMA/KANTJE'S RONALDO
O: C.b. BRANDES, De Vennehof
B: v.d. Laar
105WF38
115.

123

OSCAR NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: DESTENY/OOSTERBROEK SERGIO
O: Charlotte BERLOTY
B:
103SX11
116.

220

OSCAR VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2010 Male Bay F: ORCHID'S FLORIS
M: IMARA VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE/ISARCO
O: ESM Equestrian
B: J. van Beek
106GJ52
117.

201

PARCO VAN'T HOLLANDHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BERKTZICHT JEKILJA
M: MIRRA VAN 'T HOLLANDHOF/BERKTZICHT SHARON
O: Merel BRASPENNING
B: Magda Geens
106UB35
118.

252

PAT'S CHOICE IRL 2009 Male Grey F: TULIRA ROBUCK
M: RATHCOONA DREAMER/WESTSIDE FRED
O: Lars KOKK
B: Michael Jennings
106ME29
119.

322

PENNY LANE WE GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: CALIDO-G
M: PIORETT/PRINCE THATCH XX
O: Isabella KARG
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
107ES83
120.

306

PICASSO-DRUM VH JUXSCHOT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: KANTJE'S FAHRAN
M: SWAIVEL/BAYARD
O: Renée VAN MIEGHEM
B: Jan & Constant & Els Vermeiren
106KY38
121.

121

PIN ROCK'S CARDAMINE FIN 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ira RISTIMÄKI, Tiina RISTIMÄKI
B: Ira & Tiina Ristimäki
107QM99
122.

222

QUEEN STAR GBR 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Nicola ROGERS
B:
107MB07
123.

323

RATHCLINE DREAM IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GWENNIC DE GOARIVA
M: ANDY'S DREAM/ANDY'S PRIDE
O: Linn Marie SCHLÜTTER
B: Mr Thomas P Kearns
106AC74
124.

236

REXTER D'OR FRA 2005 Stallion Grey F: DEXTER LEAM PONDI
M: NEIGE D'OR SF/ELF D'OR
O: Marie Noelle VENTURI
B:
103PN02
125.

232

RINCOOLA BABOG ISH IRL 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: RINCOOLA ABU/
O: Jim DERWIN
B: Harold McGahern
105MU20
126.

214

SAMBA VAN DE GROENHEUVEL BEL 2014 Mare Other F: REX THE ROBBER 410520908
M: OUKJE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL /KADANS VAN DE GROENHEUVEL
O: Jack CONLON GATEAU
B:
106WX56
127.

231

SAXTON FREEDAM ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: SAXTON HEIGHTS/
O: Deirdre GRANT
B: Lisa Smyth
106SC07
128.

149

SCHERMEER'S HOF SIMBA NED 2006 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: SCHERMEER'S HOF FELINE/CUPKESHOF WINOB
O: Morten HARLEM, Linda HARLEM, Thea Victoria HARLEM
B:
104ET13
129.

251

SHANBO CIARAN IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: URRACHEE CLAD
M: SHANBO MIRAH/WESTSIDE MIRAH
O: Ellinore EDGREN
B: Noel Farrell
107NM14
130.

325

SHANNON'S HERO IRL 2014 Gelding Grey F: SHANNON PRINCE
M: WINNING STREAK/ROBIN HOOD
O: Theresa Isabell WELSCH
B: Matthew Costello
107FR74
131.

244

SHANNON'S JOY IRL 2013 Gelding Grey F: SHANNON PRINCE
M: WHITE HILL/MAC OWEN
O: Stein Erik SKAI, Jorun AAREBROT, Julie ?rebrot SKAI
B: Mr Matthew Costello
106GF44
132.

326

SIETLANDS CATRINA GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: GREYLIGHT
M: CHARLOTTE /COMTE
O: Pita SCHMID
B: Slonka, Annette
106OB15
133.

118

SIR MAXIMUS WELSHWARRIOR FIN 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR OLDENBURG
M: SILENT DIAMOND/
O: Hanna SALO
B: Minna Salo
106SK92
134.

307

SOLVANGS MORNING SURPRICE DEN 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paw PETERSEN
B: Pia Haagensen
106HA74
135.

113

SOPHIENHOFS MAROON GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SOPHIENHOF'S MAROK
M: MARUSHA/
O: Isabel MARTINEZ STOLCKE
B:
105TU09
136.

239

SPECIAL LADY NRPS NED 2002 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN*
M: UNKNOWN*/UNKNOWN*
O: Anky Holding B.V.
B: A. COPPELMANS, MIERLO (NED)
105VT14
137.

242

STILL GOT ME GBR 2011 Gelding Bay F: FOLLOW ME
M: DIAMOND/
O: Wim VOS
B: Mrs Morag Crocket
106MS07
138.

150

STRANDGAARDS DANCE FOREVER DEN 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Terje BELGEN, Gry Jeanett GROENVOLD
B:
106UO52
139.

122

SWYN BARRADE FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: CEULAN NATHAN
M: USK BARRADE/HWYLOG SENSATION
O: Rose-May HARANG
B: Cecile ROUFFAUD 49460 FENEU (FRA)
105DP17
140.

303

TABAKNATIE TINA RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: THEO
M: CARA MIA/CHARM OF NIBELUNGEN
O: Brigitte HEYNDRICKX
B: Sylvia Trepasse
106IA98
141.

161

TACKMANN'S D-JAY GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr BERSHOV
B:
107IP02
142.

110

TERBOFENS CHARICO GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michael Frede SINDING
B: Peter Terbofen
105YT92
143.

164

test F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

305

TIMON VAN DE GROENHEUVEL BWP 2015 Gelding Bay F: KONQUISTADOR VAN ORCHID'S
M: SOPHIE 270583606/SHAMANI
O: Tom VAN GORP
B: Dries Ceuppens
107GF19
145.

136

TOP HERO 2 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: TOP CHAMPY
M: FS GINA GINELLI/
O: Susan O'CONNOR
B:
105NQ51
146.

243

TOUCHY SUBJECT IRL 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Linnea Ovidia Aamodt FOSSNES, Conny Marie AAMODT, Torstein FOSSNES
B:
107QR57
147.

131

TOVDALS GOLDEN FUTURE IMPERIAL DEN 2009 Mare Other F: CJ CHARGON BREDAGER
M: TOVDAL'S ICE DREAM QUEEN/RYTTERBJERGETS IMPERIAL
O: Andrea LOHE, Mia Allegra LOHE
B: Henning Moller Hansen
106TP00
148.

216

UNGARO OF QOFANNY FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: LINARO*SL (DE ) POET
M: QOFANNY PFS/LANCER
O: Lou Ann BERAUD
B:
104HE76
149.

159

UNTOUCHABLE II SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: VERONA'S GERSWIN
M: URBINA/URBINO 430
O: Magnus Hillern
B:
104PX93
150.

229

VALMA DE FOUGNARD FRA 2009 Mare Bay F: KANTJE'S RONALDO
M: QURE DE LA RIVE/LINARO
O: Sorcha FOLEY
B:
105EE60
151.

209

VALMY DE TREILLE FRA 2009 Mare Bay F: KANTJE'S RONALDO
M: BERESINA/OPAL
O: Charlotte TARDRUP
B: MME FRANCOISE SAMUEL
105NV34
152.

311

VERSAILLES DES MORINS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: RASMUS
M: AMAZONE IV/NUDENO DU HARDRAIS
O: Carole MAINDRU, Charles MAINDRU
B: Veronique GUILLET 17810 PESSINES (FRA)
105QY97
153.

312

VIDOCK DE BERDER FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIRAM DU ROC
M: JESSIE DU SAM/DASO
O: Clement HERVIEU, Judith HERVIEU
B: Agathe LE DIBERDER 76940 ARELAUNE EN SEINE (FRA)
106BD27
154.

108

VIVANO NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: MOLENHORN'S LUCKY BOY
M: /
O: Ludmila HUCKOVA
B:
107PQ15
155.

310

VOLTAIR DE LALANDE FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: QUOUTSOU
M: MOLENE DES VERROUIS, PFS/TITAN DU MOUGARD
O: Zoe BALLOT
B: Ludovic BURNOUF 50660 QUETTREVILLE SUR SIENNE (FRA)
105FZ43
156.

341

WATERLOO SWE 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DJ ZIRCO 93-02-1012
M: BEVEDONIC'S DAPHNE/NO SKI XX
O: Lina ELOFSSON
B:
106HU06
157.

160

WEBER AF KONGSHOJ DEN 2008 Gelding Grey F: DRESSMAN II
M: WAICHA AF KONGSHOJ/MARCHI
O: Tullstorp Dressage AB
B: Tanya Dellgren
107NH01
158.

210

WHY NOT EQUUS SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: ALGOT
M: RALMETTE/RALMÉ Z
O: Stall Västjädra
B: Bergholm Invest AB
105DR60
159.

129

WS JACKSON GBR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lauren GERAGHTY
B: Mrs L & J Webb
107DE25
160.

240

ZAFARANO VH GEHUCHT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZANDOR
M: BABICHE VH GEHUCHT Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Grytte PRIEM
B: Schouterden
106XT37
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alonso Fuentes Itziar
2022-08-03
56
2022-08-05
53
Aragon Martin Martin
2022-08-03
2022-08-02
Belgen Troy Gr?nvold
2022-08-03
44
2022-08-05
56
Bineau Valentine
2022-08-03
41
2022-08-05
23
Boers Esmee
BEAUTY W (144)
2022-08-03
4
2022-08-05
10
2022-08-07
4
Briand Stella
2022-08-03
20
2022-08-05
29
Brink Angelina
2022-08-03
62
2022-08-05
61
Caimari Cabanellas Toni
2022-08-03
Camerlengo Ludovica
2022-08-03
31
2022-08-05
34
Capelle Morosi Thanais
2022-08-03
21
2022-08-05
24
Collin Lilly Marie
2022-08-03
11
2022-08-05
1
2022-08-07
5
Commenge Lou Eden
OSCAR (123)
2022-08-05
36
2022-08-03
28
Dahl Mette
2022-08-03
10
2022-08-05
13
2022-08-07
11
Demmler Sarah
2022-08-03
15
2022-08-05
18
2022-08-07
17
Dijkshoorn Maddy
2022-08-03
9
2022-08-05
5
2022-08-07
2
Everars Liezel
2022-08-03
8
2022-08-05
7
2022-08-07
7
Games Sofia
2022-08-03
19
2022-08-05
17
2022-08-07
15
Geraghty Lauren
2022-08-03
50
2022-08-05
35
Granli Celine
DAVIDOFF (147)
2022-08-03
52
2022-08-05
52
Grogan Jessica
2022-08-03
61
2022-08-05
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
2022-08-03
24
2022-08-05
19
2022-08-07
18
Harlem Thea Victoria
2022-08-03
42
2022-08-05
30
Herweyers Emilie
2022-08-03
32
2022-08-05
22
Hjelle Mira Antonsen
2022-08-03
54
2022-08-05
45
Holmgren Wilma
2022-08-03
55
2022-08-05
44
Hradilova Zuzana
2022-08-03
37
2022-08-05
47
Huckova Tereza
VIVANO (108)
2022-08-03
60
2022-08-05
55
Hughes Ruby
2022-08-03
28
2022-08-05
28
Kardos Ronja
2022-08-03
23
2022-08-05
21
2022-08-07
12
Kivinen Sara
2022-08-03
44
2022-08-05
49
Kivro Lisette
2022-08-03
38
2022-08-05
47
2022-08-02
Koponen Iida-Maria
CARAMBA (120)
2022-08-03
39
2022-08-05
50
Larkin Lilly
2022-08-03
49
2022-08-05
43
Leduc Elisabeth
2022-08-03
30
2022-08-05
25
Lindholm Ebba
2022-08-03
17
2022-08-05
26
Lock Bridget
2022-08-03
7
2022-08-05
12
Lohe Mia Allegra
2022-08-05
2
2022-08-03
2
2022-08-07
1
Ludvigsen Selma
2022-08-03
18
2022-08-05
15
2022-08-07
14
Major Kíra Málna
DAVIDA (134)
2022-08-03
48
2022-08-05
51
Mcdonald Ellen
2022-08-03
58
2022-08-05
40
Meca Martinez Vera
2022-08-03
51
2022-08-05
60
Nielsen Josephine Gert
2022-08-05
4
2022-08-03
5
2022-08-07
10
O'connor Oscar
2022-08-03
27
2022-08-05
32
Pawluk Veronica
2022-08-03
14
2022-08-05
8
2022-08-07
3
Peeters Anna
BALOTELLI (106)
2022-08-03
25
2022-08-05
42
Pietarila Mila
AVALON (119)
2022-08-03
36
2022-08-05
41
Purtova Serafyma
2022-08-03
57
2022-08-05
59
Riedler Mariella
LATINO (101)
2022-08-03
47
2022-08-05
37
Roth Franziska
2022-08-03
12
2022-08-05
14
Rybachuk Mariia
2022-08-03
59
2022-08-05
58
Rynkowska Barbara
2022-08-03
43
2022-08-05
38
Salo Roosa
2022-08-03
33
2022-08-05
27
Sand Andrea Hamann
2022-08-03
16
2022-08-05
15
Schmitz-Heinen Julie Sofie
CARLEO GO (133)
2022-08-03
1
2022-08-05
3
2022-08-07
13
Simeone Mina Felicitas
2022-08-03
53
2022-08-05
46
Sinding Cornelia Munch
2022-08-03
3
2022-08-05
6
2022-08-07
6
Spönle Virginia
2022-08-03
13
2022-08-05
9
2022-08-07
9
Volkovetska Olesia
2022-08-03
34
2022-08-05
33
Walraven Morgan
2022-08-03
6
2022-08-05
11
2022-08-07
8
Walser Mia Sanna
2022-08-03
21
2022-08-05
31
Weijkamp Fleur
2022-08-03
26
2022-08-05
20
2022-08-07
16
Wikus Amida
2022-08-03
40
2022-08-05
54
Zajic Katharina
DON JOAN (100)
2022-08-03
44
2022-08-05
57
Zara Edoardo
2022-08-03
35
2022-08-05
39

Number of Riders: 318

Number of Horses: 160

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl