Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Brno 2022
Brno, 24-26/06/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
90 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 08:58:12
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Julia Jokiel J'ADORE
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
89 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 09:32:17
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Anna Blonska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
88 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 09:28:32
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
87 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Caroline Pawluk FATUM 8
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
86 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Caroline Pawluk FOLLOW ME OLD
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
85 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 15:39:37
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Aleksandra Blachno TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
84 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 10:06:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
83 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 19:56:22
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Martyna Basciuk BARAZ
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
82 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 09:43:33
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Nelly Solecka HIGH BID V.D.T
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
81 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Alice Hubackova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
80 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Anna Marie Krizova FRANZ
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
79 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Kristyna Svehlova RUBIN BLACK
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
78 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Anna V. Sigismondi NO FEAR VAN DEN BRUEL
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Veronika Sedlackova GIVESTA M.H.
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Anna Sestakova AVELANGE
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Lilien Tóth DANCING QUEEN BC
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
74 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Patricija Baranovska LICENCIADO JF
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Zofia Kaczmarek LADY LEGENDE
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Julianna Przybyla FOTON
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Lucja Mielcarz TIN-ROKO
  • 1x 4/CDICh/FEI Children Preliminary B
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Tereza Huckova VIVANO
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 07:15:17
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Veronika Sedlackova LORD S
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Rinel Libman MAYAMI
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 07:17:23
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:15:15
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Veronica Pawluk NASDAQ FH
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:49
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Veronica Pawluk D'ARTAGNAN 187
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 07:10:55
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 07:12:52
2022-06-20 20:57:49
Lea Zatonska DON'T FORGET CR
  • 1x 1/CDIP/FEI Pony Team
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:30:18
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Weronika Madej VALEUR PR
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 09:44:13
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Maria Stelmaszyk RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 07:09:57
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Ilona Janas DARK LADY
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anna-Maria Gawlowska TRIBALDI
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Maree Tomkinson DMJ DONNA ELENA
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:07:09
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Pia Gabriel EMIRA 11
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:02:35
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Pia Fortmuller FRIEDA
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 09:06:37
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Jan Zamec DR.HOUSE H
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Jan Zamec EL DORADO
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Tiina Kuusmann IVANHOE
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Alexandre Ayache JOLENE
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Lukas Blatzheim C.DESIGN VH BLOEMENHOF
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Airisa Penele QUINCE
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Justina Vanagaite SALANO
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Alisa Glinka JEWEL STAR
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 07:54:25
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Margot Arkema GAVARISTO
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Margot Arkema HAPPY4FEET
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 18:21:20
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anna Grygier-Wojtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anna Mierzwinska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 21/CDI3*/FEI Prix St. Georges
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Manon Ameye SPECIAL AGENT
  • 1x 28/CDIU25/FEI Intermediate II
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Filip Kowalski BEL FLEUR
  • 1x 28/CDIU25/FEI Intermediate II
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 09:02:56
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Klara Woznicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 28/CDIU25/FEI Intermediate II
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Astrid Neumayer ZAP ZAP
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Marc Peter Spahn JEROEN POLL
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Pia Fortmuller KARTSEVO GOLDFINCH
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Grete Ayache FARAO DA RAIA
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Tiina Kuusmann ROMANTIKA
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anikó Losonczy DIOR S
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL' S
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Alisa Glinka AACHEN
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Remy Bastings AMBASSADOR
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:12:32
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anna-Maria Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Ilona Janas ZI-ZI TOP
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik LOVE ME
  • 1x 26/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Nikola Feherova GALLILEUS VAN DE BERKENHOEVE
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Julie Sekaninova ROCK FOR HIT
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 11:10:27
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Manon Ameye SMART
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Jana Lang DAVY JONES
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Maria Stelmaszyk GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 11:12:55
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Lena Czakanska VICTORY
  • 1x 10/CDIY/FEI Young Riders Team
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Andrea Krasteva KENZO
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Kristyna Prikrylova LOWEN
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Katerina Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Anna Prochazkova RONCEVALL OLD
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Hanna Hoffer DUJARDIN
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Francesca Grilli EDIPO EL BAYO
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:48
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 09:48:23
2022-06-20 20:57:48
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 7/CDIJ/FEI Juniors Team
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Maree Tomkinson FRIDAY IV
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Maree Tomkinson IMAGINE II
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Vladimir Blaha VIHAR
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Jan Zamec DEJNA
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Petra Miki Civisova FAMOSA
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:21:36
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Grete Hussar HADES VON SEEDER
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Grete Hussar B HERO VON SEEDER
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Lukas Blatzheim SYMPHONY LB
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:43:57
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Isabell Weissenfels RELAMPAGO LA ZUARA
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 20:57:47
2022-06-20 20:57:47
Sandra Sysojeva MAXIMA BELLA
  • 1x 15/CDI YH/FEI 5 YO Preliminary
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Ameye Manon FRA
2001 (MJ.)
10148109
2. Arkema Margot NED
S
10197006
3. Ayache Alexandre FRA
S
10074174
4. Ayache Grete EST
S
10029341
5. Badura Natalia POL
S
10091407
6. Baranovska Patricija LAT
2008 (JM.)
10236213
7. Basciuk Martyna POL
2005 (J.)
10246260
8. Bastings Remy NED
S
10025005
9. Bilokrynytska Yeva LAT
2005 (J.)
10148368
10. Blachno Aleksandra POL
2006 (J.)
10228960
11. Blaha Vladimir CZE
S
10046096
12. Blatzheim Lukas GER
S
10174335
13. Blonska Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10274108
14. Civisova Petra Miki CZE
S
10197734
15. Czakanska Lena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10232504
16. Feherova Nikola CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10153644
17. Fortmuller Pia CAN
S
10030148
18. Gabriel Pia AUT
S
10069035
19. Gawlowska Anna-Maria POL
S
10038816
20. Glinka Alisa MDA
S
10142545
21. Grilli Francesca ITA
2004 (J.)
10284439
22. Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna POL
S
10164805
23. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola POL
2008 (JM.)
10254954
24. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (J.)
10150404
25. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (J.)
10174890
26. Hubackova Alice CZE
2010 (JM.)
10210003
27. Huckova Tereza CZE
2007 (JM.)
10269165
28. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
29. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
30. Jokiel Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10253494
31. Kaczmarek Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
10238318
32. Kowalski Filip POL
S
10074543
33. Krasteva Andrea BUL
2007 (JM.)
10252078
34. Krizova Anna Marie CZE
2009 (JM.)
10271613
35. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
36. Lang Jana GER
2003 (MJ.)
10147931
37. Libman Rinel LTU
2006 (J.)
10178903
38. Losonczy Anikó HUN
S
10020467
39. Madej Weronika POL
S
10272359
40. Mielcarz Lucja POL
2009 (JM.)
10286224
41. Mierzwinska Anna POL
S
10042939
42. Neumayer Astrid AUT
S
10031278
43. Pawluk Caroline POL
2006 (J.)
10238336
44. Pawluk Veronica POL
2007 (JM.)
10228840
45. Penele Airisa LAT
S
10029408
46. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10188628
47. Polikowski Dionizy POL
2006 (J.)
10214158
48. Prikrylova Kristyna CZE
2007 (JM.)
10218182
49. Prochazkova Anna CZE
2005 (J.)
10168130
50. Przybyla Julianna POL
2009 (JM.)
10275705
51. Rynkowska Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10257295
52. Sedlackova Veronika CZE
2008 (JM.)
10236611
53. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10141019
54. Sekaninova Katerina CZE
2007 (JM.)
10210100
55. Sestakova Anna CZE
2009 (JM.)
10287402
56. Sigismondi Anna V. CZE
2008 (JM.)
10282818
57. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
58. Solecka Nelly POL
2007 (JM.)
10285654
59. Spahn Marc Peter BEL
S
10037897
60. Stelmaszyk Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10190778
61. Svehlova Kristyna CZE
2008 (JM.)
10273459
62. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
63. Tomkinson Maree AUS
S
10022001
64. Tóth Lilien HUN
2010 (JM.)
10278390
65. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
66. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10181782
67. Weissenfels Isabell GER
S
10114946
68. Woznicka Klara POL
S
10246036
69. Zamec Jan CZE
S
10169298
70. Zatonska Lea POL
2008 (JM.)
10259246
71. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

42

AACHEN OLDBG GER 2011 Male Bay F: AMPERE
M: FRIGGA/SUNNY-BOY
O: Alisa GLINKA
B: Barbara Möller-Ott
106GF63
2.

43

AMBASSADOR KWPN NED 2005 Male Bay F: RHODIUM
M: TYCOON/FLEMMINGH
O: Remy BASTINGS
B: STOETERIJ.DE KEIZERSHOEVE BV, KESSEL LB (NED) / REESINK HORSES, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
104KS54
3.

82

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
M: DIMA/MONDRIAN 29
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
4.

75

AVELANGE CZEWB CZE 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horse Expert s.r.o.
B:
107VW61
5.

7

B HERO VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 Stallion Bay F: BORDEAUX 28
M: /
O: Seeder Horses OÜ
B:
107UR13
6.

68

BARAZ PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DRESK
M: BETA/LEANDRO
O: Miroslaw BASCIUK
B: SK Kalnikow Sp. z o.o.
107IQ97
7.

32

BEL FLEUR BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BOSTON
M: DIE QUEEN/WARKANT
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Kowalski Spolka Jawna
B: Ferdinand Sanladerer
107EX78
8.

70

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
O: Barbora HUBACKOVA
B: J M C De Kort
105AX18
9.

63

BLACKY NRPS NED 2011 Mare Black F: MIKEL
M: BEGONA/MARVEL
O: Olga ZOLL
B: J.H. Bruns
106QV35
10.

22

C.DESIGN VH BLOEMENHOF KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: VIVALDI
M: PAVLOVA/PRINCE THATCH XX
O: Lukas BLATZHEIM
B: I. Tuypens
107AY76
11.

44

CARDAMON PZHK (SP) 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gawlowska
B: Anna Maria Gawlowska
105JN33
12.

67

CHARMEUR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VULCANO
M: JOPIE/CINOVO
O: Maja POLIKOWSKA
B: M. de Boer
106YG71
13.

88

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B:
105CO47
14.

76

DANCING QUEEN BC HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: DON CRUSADOR
M: WESERLUST/WENZEL I
O: Astor Konzorcium Kft.
B: Fritz Badenhoop-Clausen, GER
103TQ62
15.

13

DARK LADY HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: DON INDEX
M: DORINA/DON FREDERICO
O: Sylwester TOMKOWICZ
B: Muteus Smidt
107VH88
16.

50

DAVY JONES HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DANCIER
M: HOHEIT/HARVARD
O: Jana LANG
B: Günther Voß
106JE71
17.

30

DEAN MARTIN WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: PIA/POLYDOR
O: Anna MIERZWINSKA
B: August Poppe
105ZE79
18.

4

DEJNA HANN CZE 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomas RIHA
B:
107VE94
19.

91

DIAMANTINA KWPN 2015 F Black F: Vivaldi
M: Utopia/Gribaldi
O: Maria Anna GABRISOVA
B:
107AG42
20.

39

DIOR S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: SPIELBERG
M: WOLIVIA L/FLORESTAN I
O: Okura Co. Ltd.
B: GEBR. LEMMEN, MAASBREE
106BE79
21.

15

DMJ DONNA ELENA HANN 2010 Mare Other F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: BEAUTY BOLRERA/BOLERO
O: Maree Tomkinson
B:
105EE70
22.

60

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
106KR33
23.

90

DON'T FORGET CR RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T FORGET 4
M: GIN LISSY/GOLDEN DANDY
O: Lea ZATONSKA
B: Christian und Monika Richter
106TO25
24.

18

DR.HOUSE H WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DE MARTINO
M: WELTINA/WELTINO
O: Alexandra CAHOVA
B: Hinnemann, Johann
107EX19
25.

57

DUJARDIN MECKL GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: ELITE D'OLYMPIC
M: LEMPIRA-CAMERA/LAURENTIO 7
O: Mo-To 95 Kft.
B: Monika Fobbe
107HV02
26.

58

EDIPO EL BAYO PRE ESP 2007 Stallion Grey F: ALBINO EL BAYO
M: FAVORITA CLXV/SOLITARIO VIII
O: COPERCHIO OTELLO
B:
104TI09
27.

19

EL DORADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: LORD LEATHERDALE
M: ULONA/
O: Kroma Uvaly s.r.o.
B:
107QD13
28.

59

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
104MQ68
29.

16

EMIRA 11 GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SUPREME
M: EXQUISA/CONTENDRO I
O: Christa-Maria Gabriel
B: Rudolf Pichlmeier
106VA53
30.

5

FAMOSA HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Petra Miki CIVISOVA
B:
107UM64
31.

37

FARAO DA RAIA LUSIT POR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIXOTE
M: XAQUIRA/REI
O: Alexandre AYACHE
B: CARLOS MANUEL CUNHA NETO
106CU12
32.

64

FATUM 8 BAD-WÜ GER 2009 Gelding Black F: FUERST HOHENSTEIN
M: FAME/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B: Tamara Kremer
107GK39
33.

65

FOLLOW ME OLD OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Other F: FURSTENBALL
M: CARIANA/DONNERSCHWEE
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B: Fetzer, Jürgen
107MP31
34.

79

FOTON PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ireneusz KONDRATOWICZ, Marzanna KONDRATOWICZ
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
107RW26
35.

71

FRANZ HANN GER 2015 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: LEKARNA ON-LINE s.r.o.
B:
107SK36
36.

1

FRIDAY IV HHSA AUS 2015 Mare Other F: FURSTENBALL
M: DIAMANTINA IV/DIAMOND HIT
O: Lyn SULTANA, Mark SULTANA, Maree TOMKINSON
B: Maree Tomkinson
107IY60
37.

17

FRIEDA HANN GER 2011 Mare Black F: FUERSTENBALL OLD
M: ROMANCE/ROULETTO
O: Busch, Lars & Fortmüller, Pia Virginia
B: Familie Schmidt
105DT79
38.

51

GALAPAGOS PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
O: Karolina STELMASZYK
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106AE93
39.

47

GALLILEUS VAN DE BERKENHOEVE SBS BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Roman FEHER
B:
106US83
40.

26

GAVARISTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGO
M: VARISKA/NOUREJEV
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: Dijkstra
106MW42
41.

74

GIVESTA M.H. KWPN NED 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Irena SEDLACKOVA
B:
107FE92
42.

33

GO GO BORNEO OLDBG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BELSTAFF
M: FEINER GOLD/FEINER STERN
O: Sylwia WOZNICKA
B:
107EZ01
43.

6

HADES VON SEEDER ESH EST 2016 Stallion Black F: HENNESSY
M: /
O: Seeder Agri OÜ
B:
107FK69
44.

55

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
O: Lenka SEKANINOVA
B:
104HS60
45.

27

HAPPY4FEET KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ZAMBUKA
M: PROMESSE/HAVEL
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: O.R.Arkema-Hartman
107FP64
46.

69

HIGH BID V.D.T KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROUSSEAU
M: CALYPSA V.D.T/
O: Collin HAY
B: A. van de Tillaart
106XK27
47.

2

IMAGINE II AUS 2017 Mare Other F: IBIZA
M: ST MORITZ/
O: Susan GORST, Maree TOMKINSON
B:
107MR65
48.

20

IVANHOE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHIPPENDALE
M: /
O: Haridusruum Ltd, Tiina KUUSMANN
B:
107US32
49.

61

J'ADORE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EYE CATCHER
M: ADIENE/DON PRIMAIRE
O: Daniel JOKIEL
B: B.V. de Radstake
107KS04
50.

41

JACK DANIEL' S RHEIN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: RENAISSANCE/ROCK FOREVER
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Claudia Kieffer
105ZB44
51.

62

JAMES GRANT KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: APACHE
M: BROKAAT/SAMBA HIT II
O: R.m. ANSEMS
B: R.M. Ansems
107RO31
52.

35

JEROEN POLL KFPS NED 2011 Stallion Black F: ANDERS 451
M: THONNY W/FOLKERT 353
O: Ykje BARON, Marc Peter SPAHN
B: KFPS
106XN78
53.

25

JEWEL STAR KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: EL CAPONE
M: SMARAGD VROUWE/KRACK C
O: Alisa GLINKA
B: Y. BRUIS, Krommesteeg 23, 6718 TV Ede
106MK58
54.

21

JOLENE DWB DEN 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON
M: BOGELYS CONTICA/CONTINUE
O: Alexandre AYACHE, Abdulkarim BARAKE
B:
107OJ41
55.

36

KARTSEVO GOLDFINCH KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: JAZZ
M: CLAIRE L/LINGH
O: Dagmar FORTMULLER, Pia FORTMULLER
B: J. LAMERS, OSS (NED) / A. VAN DE GOOR, HERPEN (NED)
104YF33
56.

53

KENZO DWB DEN 2015 Male Black F: FREESTYLE
M: TAROLA/DE NOIR
O: Andrea KRASTEVA
B: Richard Nielsen og Ib Kirk
107JH98
57.

78

LADY LEGENDE CZE 2009 Mare Grey F: GASPARI 25
M: LACRIMA/RIVERMAN
O: Monika KACZMAREK
B: Jiri Kotyza
107GI18
58.

85

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Marcin RYNKOWSKI
B:
104EO46
59.

77

LICENCIADO JF PRE ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
O: Iveta BARANOVSKA, Dzintars BARANOVSKIS
B:
103NS00
60.

83

LORD S NED 2005 Male Other F: LE MATSJO
M: WEERING'S ROMY/GOMEL OX
O: Irena SEDLACKOVA
B: E.K. Schut
105DE69
61.

46

LOVE ME HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LOCKSLEY II (HANN)
M: WARINA (HANN)/WALT DISNEY I (HANN)
O: Andrzej Salacki
B: Bernd Meyer
104TX52
62.

54

LOWEN CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan HOCK
B:
106YC29
63.

28

MARCO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SOLARIS
M: MEJSI V/WELT GANG
O: Natalia BADURA
B: Marek Adamuszewski
107TW29
64.

10

MAXIMA BELLA OLDBG 2016 Mare Black F: MILLENNIUM
M: CHRIST/COMPETENT
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Renate Hormann
107CO92
65.

84

MAYAMI GER 2011 Mare Other F: CYRILL
M: MISS LAGRU/
O: Oksana LIBMAN
B: Friedhelm Huck
106ZQ26
66.

89

MERCI POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINGO
M: MARIONETKA/TURKUS
O: Anna WALCZYNSKA
B: Dominik Gronet
106FQ46
67.

86

MILKY WAY PP POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: FS MR.RIGHT
M: DECIMA PP/GERSHWIN B
O: Weronika GUERQUIN-KORYZMA
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
107FS15
68.

40

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
69.

87

NASDAQ FH GER 2011 Gelding Other F: NEMAX
M: VANILLA SKY/FS DON’T WORRY
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B: Gabriele Heemsoth
106TN04
70.

73

NO FEAR VAN DEN BRUEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Black F: SPECIAL AGENT AMOUR
M: /
O: Global Road Cargo Services, s.r.o.
B:
107UH34
71.

23

QUINCE HANN GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERHALL
M: WALESSA/WOLKENSTEIN III
O: Sabina MUTULE, Airisa PENELE
B:
107UC75
72.

9

RELAMPAGO LA ZUARA ESP 2017 Stallion Bay F: SOLANO DE TRUJILLO
M: ARMAS ALCUDIA/
O: Isabell WEISSENFELS
B:
107JG51
73.

12

RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL BWP BEL 2017 Male Grey F: FOR DANCE
M: KAMILLA VAN DE GULDENNAGEL/JOHNSON TN
O: Karolina STELMASZYK
B:
107SG44
74.

48

ROCK FOR HIT OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: MANJANA/SANDRO HIT
O: Jiri CHARVAT
B: Angela vom Hofe-Rogge
104VV36
75.

38

ROMANTIKA ESH EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
O: Tiina KUUSMANN
B: Heino Engel
104KB23
76.

56

RONCEVALL OLD OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROMANOV BLUE HORS
M: /
O: DAFNÉ PROFI, s.r.o.
B:
105QI68
77.

72

RUBIN BLACK CZE 2006 Stallion Bay F: 1017 REFURSTINELS
M: DREAM IN BLACK/DREAM OF GLORY
O: Farma Chotetice s.r.o.
B: Bartosik Jan
103HK07
78.

24

SALANO LAT 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Raimonds RUKERIS, Justina VANAGAITE
B: Sia Agro Aizkalni
107UX80
79.

29

SHADOW PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: RAMMSTEIN
M: SKAJA/DANONE 4
O: Anna GRYGIER-WOJTOWICZ
B: Beata Kolpak
106MZ98
80.

49

SMART HANN GER 2009 Stallion Other F: SOLIMAN
M: WOLSONARA/WELTMEYER
O: Alexandre AYACHE, Karim BARAKE
B:
105NJ86
81.

31

SPECIAL AGENT HANN GER 2007 Stallion Other F: SANDRO HIT
M: BELLVUE/BRENTANO II
O: Francois-Xavier AMEYE, Brigitte AMEYE
B: M. ROLF JUN. DEECKE 99 (FRA)
105NH51
82.

8

SYMPHONY LB RHEIN GER 2015 Mare Chestnut F: SEZUAN 2
M: FELICIANA F/FIDERMARK
O: Lukas BLATZHEIM
B: Blatzheim, Lukas
107AY78
83.

80

TIN-ROKO PZHK (W) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: TELCO
M: RAPSODIA/RAIMOND
O: Wienczyslaw MICHALSKI
B: Leslaw Danisz
107VH87
84.

66

TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO HOLST GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BLACHNO
B: Isenberg Johannes Gut Travenort
107DR49
85.

14

TRIBALDI OLDBG POL 2017 Stallion Black F: TOLEGRO
M: REBELLE BEAUTE/SWAROVSKI
O: Anna-Maria GAWLOWSKA
B: Marek i Joanna Lesniak
107VA99
86.

11

VALEUR PR HANN GER 2017 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Weronika MADEJ, Star Dressage UK
B: Peter Rieckmann
107QR95
87.

52

VICTORY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROCK AND ROLL 2
M: WHISKEY GIRL/WORLDLY
O: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
B: Andrzej Salacki
107EG64
88.

3

VIHAR OLDBG CZE 2016 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub Nico Gela
B:
107TC22
89.

81

VIVANO NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: MOLENHORN'S LUCKY BOY
M: /
O: Ludmila HUCKOVA
B:
107PQ15
90.

34

ZAP ZAP DWB DEN 2008 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS ZACK
M: FAUNA/LEONARDO
O: Pretsch, Ingrid Dr.
B: MORTEN THOMSEN, SILKEBORG (DEN)
104XE17
91.

45

ZI-ZI TOP LWB LAT 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZIDANE VELVET
M: AFINA/AROMATS
O: Ilona JANAS
B: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
106BA81
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Ameye Manon
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Arkema Margot
150
200
150
100
100
SUM:
700.00
Ayache Alexandre
330
330
SUM:
660.00
Ayache Grete
330
1100
SUM:
1430.00
Badura Natalia
60
SUM:
60.00
Blachno Aleksandra
70
SUM:
70.00
Czakanska Lena
30
30
70
SUM:
130.00
Feherova Nikola
40
30
40
SUM:
110.00
Fortmuller Pia
250
180
80
SUM:
510.00
Gabriel Pia
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Glinka Alisa
200
150
250
80
800
SUM:
1480.00
Hoffer Hanna
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Jokiel Julia
40
SUM:
40.00
Kuusmann Tiina
80
SUM:
80.00
Lang Jana
80
80
130
SUM:
290.00
Losonczy Anikó
180
300
SUM:
480.00
Mierzwinska Anna
230
SUM:
230.00
Neumayer Astrid
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawluk Caroline
70
50
70
30
SUM:
220.00
Penele Airisa
40
40
90
SUM:
170.00
Plata Natalia
80
80
130
SUM:
290.00
Polikowski Dionizy
30
SUM:
30.00
Prochazkova Anna
40
50
SUM:
90.00
Solecka Nelly
50
30
SUM:
80.00
Spahn Marc Peter
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Stelmaszyk Maria
70
70
90
SUM:
230.00
Tomkinson Maree
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Vanagaite Justina
40
70
60
230
550
SUM:
950.00
Zamec Jan
70
40
190
SUM:
300.00
Zoll Taja
30
90
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ameye Manon
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
2
SMART (49)
2022-06-24
3
50
2022-06-25
3
50
2022-06-26
4
50
Arkema Margot
2022-06-24
2
150
2022-06-25
1
200
2022-06-26
3
150
2022-06-24
3
100
2022-06-25
3
100
Ayache Alexandre
JOLENE (21)
2022-06-24
1
330
2022-06-25
1
330
Ayache Grete
2022-06-25
1
330
2022-06-26
1
1100
Badura Natalia
MARCO (28)
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
6
60
Baranovska Patricija
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-26
4
Basciuk Martyna
BARAZ (68)
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-26
9
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (59)
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-25
11
Blachno Aleksandra
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-25
2
70
2022-06-26
13
Blaha Vladimir
VIHAR (3)
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
3
Blatzheim Lukas
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-24
Blonska Anna
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-26
10
Civisova Petra Miki
FAMOSA (5)
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
1
Czakanska Lena
VICTORY (52)
2022-06-24
5
30
2022-06-25
5
30
2022-06-26
3
70
Feherova Nikola
2022-06-24
4
40
2022-06-26
5
30
2022-06-25
4
40
Fortmuller Pia
FRIEDA (17)
2022-06-25
2
250
2022-06-24
3
180
2022-06-25
6
80
2022-06-26
7
Gabriel Pia
2022-06-24
5
80
2022-06-25
4
150
Gawlowska Anna-Maria
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
11
Glinka Alisa
2022-06-24
1
200
2022-06-25
1
150
2022-06-26
1
250
AACHEN (42)
2022-06-25
5
80
2022-06-26
2
800
Grilli Francesca
2022-06-24
13
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna
SHADOW (29)
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-25
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-26
2
Hoffer Hanna
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
6
30
2022-06-26
6
30
Hradilova Zuzana
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-26
4
2022-06-25
5
Huckova Tereza
VIVANO (81)
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-26
6
Hussar Grete
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-25
5
Janas Ilona
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
10
Jokiel Julia
J'ADORE (61)
2022-06-24
4
40
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-26
8
Kaczmarek Zofia
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-26
1
Kowalski Filip
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
Krizova Anna Marie
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
1
Kuusmann Tiina
IVANHOE (20)
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-24
6
80
Lang Jana
2022-06-24
1
80
2022-06-25
1
80
2022-06-26
1
130
Libman Rinel
MAYAMI (84)
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
Losonczy Anikó
DIOR S (39)
2022-06-25
3
180
2022-06-26
4
300
Madej Weronika
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
1
Mielcarz Lucja
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-26
7
Mierzwinska Anna
2022-06-24
2
230
Neumayer Astrid
ZAP ZAP (34)
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
6
100
Pawluk Caroline
FATUM 8 (64)
2022-06-24
2
70
2022-06-25
3
50
2022-06-26
3
70
2022-06-24
5
30
2022-06-25
7
Pawluk Veronica
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-26
1
Penele Airisa
QUINCE (23)
2022-06-24
6
40
2022-06-25
6
40
2022-06-26
4
90
Plata Natalia
2022-06-24
1
80
2022-06-25
1
80
2022-06-26
1
130
Polikowski Dionizy
2022-06-24
6
30
2022-06-26
12
2022-06-25
8
Prikrylova Kristyna
LOWEN (54)
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
14
Prochazkova Anna
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-25
4
40
2022-06-26
4
50
Przybyla Julianna
FOTON (79)
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
3
Rynkowska Barbara
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-26
3
Sedlackova Veronika
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-26
2
LORD S (83)
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
7
Sekaninova Katerina
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-26
11
Sestakova Anna
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-26
8
Sigismondi Anna V.
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
5
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
LOVE ME (46)
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
9
Solecka Nelly
2022-06-24
3
50
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
5
30
Spahn Marc Peter
2022-06-25
4
100
2022-06-26
5
150
Stelmaszyk Maria
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-24
2
70
2022-06-25
2
70
2022-06-26
2
90
Svehlova Kristyna
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
4
Sysojeva Sandra
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-26
8
Tomkinson Maree
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-24
4
100
2022-06-25
3
200
Tóth Lilien
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-26
6
Vanagaite Justina
SALANO (24)
2022-06-24
5
40
2022-06-25
4
70
2022-06-26
5
60
NABAB (40)
2022-06-25
2
230
2022-06-26
3
550
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
MERCI (89)
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-26
5
Weissenfels Isabell
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-25
6
Woznicka Klara
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
Zamec Jan
DEJNA (4)
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-24
4
70
2022-06-25
5
40
2022-06-26
2
190
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
7
Zatonska Lea
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
8
Zoll Taja
BLACKY (63)
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
5
30
2022-06-26
2
90

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 9 840.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl