Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 12:35:01
2022-06-16 11:51:34
Gabriela Wójcicka QUADRATUR DES KREISES
  • 1x 13A/P1ZT/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 12:35:03
2022-06-16 11:51:03
Gabriela Wójcicka GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 50/CS1/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 06:55:50
2022-06-15 22:20:53
Katarzyna Kulig BLACKBERRY
  • 2x 8/L1 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 06:55:53
2022-06-15 10:22:00
Sylwia Karczewska KAJLA
  • 1x 10A/L3ZT/
  • 1x 22/D1/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:23:00
2022-06-14 16:38:52
Marta Rzemykowska VINEYARD
  • 1x 38/C1/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 18:41:25
2022-06-13 15:21:13
Maria Mackiewicz BRAVO BLUE GOLD
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 22/D1/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 18:41:28
2022-06-13 10:13:57
Anna Wiśniewska IKAR
  • 1x 8A/L1 ZT/
  • 1x 9A/L2 ZT/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 05:26:22
2022-06-12 14:38:58
Katarzyna Lisiak GWINEA
  • 1x 14/P2ZR/
  • 1x 34/N5/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 14:54:30
2022-06-09 13:41:29
Olga Safronova FRANKIE M
  • 1x 60/PÓŁFINAŁ 5 LATKI/
  • 1x 63/FINAŁ 5 LATKI/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 14:54:34
2022-06-09 13:25:42
Katarzyna Suchożebrska KWINTET
  • 2x 8A/L1 ZT/
  • 2x 9A/L2 ZT/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 09:34:20
2022-06-07 16:20:53
Maria Mackiewicz OMENA P
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L2 ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 06:16:17
2022-06-05 20:52:25
Adrianna Czorniej DERMIKA
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L2 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 16:46:30
2022-06-05 12:39:50
Kinga Kosztowna ARMANI
  • 1x 10A/L3ZT/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-04 06:13:32
2022-06-04 00:38:08
Gabriela Kubalska-Marczak DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L2 ZR/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-04 06:13:38
2022-06-03 22:50:08
Kinga Kordulasińska ARMANI
  • 1x 9A/L2 ZT/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-04 06:13:41
2022-06-03 21:46:32
Natalia Gołebiewska TURINI
  • 2x 8A/L1 ZT/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 23:07:16
2022-06-01 22:07:28
Małgorzata Pietrzyk BENIRO W
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L2 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-01 12:49:51
2022-05-31 20:09:51
Wiktor Łapiński FIDELLO
  • 1x 8/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L2 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-31 14:40:32
2022-05-31 10:01:06
Marta Rzemykowska GEOGRAF
  • 2x 8A/L1 ZT/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-31 09:55:21
2022-05-31 09:34:29
Paulina Kujawska BIAŁKA
  • 1x 13/P1ZR/
  • 1x 14/P2ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 16:02:10
2022-05-31 09:32:28
Monika Szymańska-Miziołek WEKTRO
  • 1x 33/N4/
  • 1x 34/N5/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 23:26:27
2022-05-30 23:24:54
Alicja Sudnik INCREDIBLE SUMMER
  • 1x 43/CC1/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 23:26:29
2022-05-30 23:23:41
Hanna Mikołajczyk GENERATION
  • 1x 24/D3/
  • 1x 33/N4/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 23:26:34
2022-05-30 23:22:30
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x 34/N5/
  • 1x 38/C1/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 16:40:56
2022-05-30 23:21:15
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 39/C2/
  • 1x 41/C4/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 21:39:15
2022-05-30 23:20:47
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 39/C2/
  • 1x 41/C4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
O052307
2. Czorniej Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O034645
3. Gołebiewska Natalia Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
4. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
5. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
A(II) B(III) LZPZJ/3120/22
6. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
7. Kordulasińska Kinga brak
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Kosztowna Kinga brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
9. Kubalska-Marczak Gabriela BPK maz
S
O072431
10. Kujawska Paulina Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
S
O049782
11. Kulig Katarzyna INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
2002 (MJ.)
O046449
12. Lisiak Katarzyna BPK
S
O058269
13. Łapiński Wiktor Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
brak
14. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O025311
15. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
16. Pietrzyk Małgorzata KJ Milord
S
LZPZJ/4140/22
17. Rzemykowska Marta INTERHR JKS Poczernin
S
O008189
18. Safronova Olga Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
S
O071086
19. Suchożebrska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
S
O073125
20. Sudnik Alicja Varsovia Dressage Club
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Szymańska-Miziołek Monika Sj Zawieprzyce
S
O032799
22. Wiśniewska Anna BPK
S
Brak
23. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
O054383
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ARMANI HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:145 F: Calipto
M: Arabica
brak 616013610090817
2.

19

ARMANI HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Calipto
M: Arabica
brak 616013610090817
3.

15

BENIRO W WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: De Beau
M: Brilliants W
K034526 B0101370S
4.

13

BIAŁKA MAŁOPOLSLA POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Bara
K025390 616006580395812
5.

29

BLACKBERRY HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Buckingham
M: Flanella
brak 2764313112079150
6.

25

BRAVO BLUE GOLD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Atut
M: Bastylia
. .
7.

20

DERMIKA MAŁOPOLAK POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Emaks
M: Donna
K033256 616006580426310
8.

16

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTFALSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Dollar Du Murier
M: Lola II
K012277 DE441411221808
9.

5

FIDELLO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Pupil
M: fabienne
brak brak
10.

22

FRANKIE M OLDENBURG POL 2017 gelding bay/167 F: Franklin
M: Stella Swarowski
K031245 DE433330885717
11.

10

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
K029347 Brak
12.

14

GEOGRAF Z POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Fred
M: Grafika
.. ..
13.

32

GNL MIRA P SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
12710 POL009670042507
14.

24

GWINEA WLKP POL 2003 klacz siwa/168 F: GROSZ
M: ILUSTRACJA
BRAK 10207
15.

26

IKAR WIELKOPOSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Kalmet
M: Ilka
Brak .
16.

9

INCREDIBLE SUMMER KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Dream Boy
M: Amilita
Brak 528003201301106
17.

4

J’ADORE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 528003201407298
18.

3

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
19.

30

KAJLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz gniada/159 F: Rammstein
M: Karla
Brak 616009580148515
20.

23

KWINTET HOL POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Kvintet
M: Idillia
K034511 01656
21.

21

OMENA P Belgiijski Kon Sportowy POL . klacz kara/168 F: Ron William
M: .
. .
22.

31

QUADRATUR DES KREISES OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Quantensprung
M: Tolassica
brak DE433335081116
23.

11

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
24.

18

TURINI FOLBLUT POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: belenus
M: turkawka
brak brak
25.

28

VINEYARD KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Pythagoras
M: P.Ruuters Pepper
K007035
26.

12

WEKTRO PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: CASSILIO
M: WENECJA
K026397 616009580494413
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błońska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2
Czorniej Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
DERMIKA (20)
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
4
Gołebiewska Natalia
Brak
TURINI (18)
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Karczewska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
KAJLA (30)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Karczewski Michał
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALSA J (11)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2
Kordulasińska Kinga
brak
ARMANI (17)
2022-06-18
2
Kosztowna Kinga
brak przynależności klubowej
ARMANI (19)
2022-06-18
Kubalska-Marczak Gabriela
BPK maz
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
5
Kujawska Paulina
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
BIAŁKA (13)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Kulig Katarzyna
INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
Lisiak Katarzyna
BPK
GWINEA (24)
2022-06-18
Łapiński Wiktor
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
6
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
OMENA P (21)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
Pietrzyk Małgorzata
KJ Milord
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
2
Rzemykowska Marta
INTERHR JKS Poczernin
GEOGRAF (14)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
Safronova Olga
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Suchożebrska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
KWINTET (23)
2022-06-18
3
Sudnik Alicja
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-06-18
1
Szymańska-Miziołek Monika
Sj Zawieprzyce
WEKTRO (12)
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2
Wiśniewska Anna
BPK
IKAR (26)
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
1
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl