Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie i Regionalne w ujeżdżeniu
Clarena Dressage Summer 2022
Biały Las, 21-24/07/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 12:45:57
2022-07-19 12:45:57
Aleksandra Tomala FLORIS KING
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:41:56
2022-07-19 11:41:56
Róża Tomaniewska REVLON
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
104 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 07:47:32
2022-07-14 12:44:14
Monika Cieplińska MICK NIGHT PINKY
  • 1x 7ZR/P3/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
  • 1x 11ZR/P4/
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 07:47:58
2022-07-13 13:50:55
Dominika Pączek CHOU-CHOU
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:39:54
2022-07-12 11:45:35
Alicja Stępień ECLECTICA
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
101 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:39:59
2022-07-12 10:59:43
Hubert Jankowski FLASHBACK BM
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:40:06
2022-07-12 10:53:19
Hubert Jankowski QUANDO DANCIER G
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:40:11
2022-07-12 10:51:39
Kamil Puliński REVUE G
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:40:16
2022-07-12 10:50:30
Kamil Puliński VIVIENESE G
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 6MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 9MK/FINAŁ MPMK 5/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:40:19
2022-07-12 10:49:39
Kamil Puliński JOKER
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:40:55
2022-07-11 14:58:33
Róża Tomaniewska DAKATO GOLD M
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 20:30:17
2022-07-11 13:09:12
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 9ZR/CC2/
  • 1x 14ZR/CC4/
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 10:57:32
2022-07-11 09:30:06
Tomasz Gałczyński CAESAR
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 07:48:44
2022-07-10 17:23:44
Agnieszka Gochniak ŁADAR
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
92 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 09:19:20
2022-07-10 17:12:52
Agnieszka Gochniak KASZMIR
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 16:26:24
2022-07-10 16:51:33
Olga Safronova SANDRO D AMOUR
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
90 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 09:19:26
2022-07-10 11:19:54
Weronika Kęder ELENA
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
89 ACCEPTED 2022-07-09 19:31:44
2022-07-09 19:10:51
Laura Anna Mazurek HOPE
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 7ZR/P3/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-09 19:31:49
2022-07-09 11:44:50
Magdalena Wiatr PIKARIA
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 22:20:58
2022-07-09 09:18:09
Katarzyna Wójcik HARMANO
  • 1x 6ZO/D6/
  • 1x 12ZO/D7/
  • 1x 19ZO/D8/
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 22:04:47
2022-07-06 19:55:29
Nadia Cinal DUBAI-DN
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 3MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 6/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-06 18:38:31
2022-07-06 18:06:28
Weronika Wiącek GRAVIOLA
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-06 18:38:46
2022-07-06 18:03:37
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x T/koń treningowy/
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-06 18:38:53
2022-07-06 18:02:30
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik LOVE ME
  • 1x T/koń treningowy/
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 12:14:30
2022-07-05 20:26:33
Justyna Ruda DUBLET
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 6MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-05 09:18:59
2022-07-04 22:12:34
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
  • 1x 21ZO/C4/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-04 15:33:39
2022-07-04 13:59:16
Krystyna Konarska ROKSANA
  • 1x 6ZO/D6/
  • 1x 12ZO/D7/
  • 1x 19ZO/D8/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 18:07:00
2022-07-03 12:01:19
Karolina Markowska UNE PETITE FLEUR
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 6MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 9MK/FINAŁ MPMK 5/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-12 15:40:23
2022-07-03 11:58:57
Karolina Markowska BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 15ZO/CC3*/
  • 1x 14ZR/CC4/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-02 14:12:38
2022-07-02 09:03:23
Katarzyna Popiołek CERRO
  • 1x 4MK/El. MŚMK 7/
  • 1x 8MK/El. MŚMK 7/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-02 14:12:20
2022-07-01 19:07:07
Julia Rosa HERMITS INDIA DELIGHT VEL KROPKA
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 15:39:52
2022-07-01 14:25:19
Małgorzata Malkusch HOPE
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 15:40:02
2022-06-30 23:30:10
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
  • 1x 24ZO/CS8/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 15:40:07
2022-06-30 23:27:55
Mateusz Cichoń RADIUS
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 6MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 9MK/FINAŁ MPMK 5/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 08:59:11
2022-06-30 15:37:31
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 7ZO/N2/
  • 1x 13ZO/N3* DK/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 15:40:22
2022-06-30 11:54:02
Joanna Jawor CELLO
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 15:45:29
2022-06-30 10:08:31
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 3ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
  • 1x 24ZO/CS8/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-04 10:30:59
2022-06-29 13:37:46
Alicja Stępień DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
  • 1x 21ZO/C4/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 12:33:26
2022-06-29 11:58:48
Filip Poszumski RAUL
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:28:55
2022-06-29 08:51:58
Iwona Osiecka GARFIELD
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 10:00:04
2022-06-29 08:51:17
Hanna Moczkowska FIRST WILLIAM-P
  • 1x 6ZO/D6/
  • 1x 12ZO/D7/
  • 1x 19ZO/D8/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 09:59:56
2022-06-29 08:50:36
Izabela Kowalska FIRST WILLIAM-P
  • 1x 2ZR/P2/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 08:27:41
2022-06-28 19:02:33
Natalia Badura MORGANITE
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 08:31:08
2022-06-28 17:20:05
Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer GISELLE
  • 1x 2ZR/P2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 13:27:03
2022-06-28 13:14:16
Joanna Jawor CINNAMON
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
  • 1x 24ZO/CS8/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 13:26:57
2022-06-28 13:13:18
Joanna Jawor FRASCATI IRW
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 6MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 9MK/FINAŁ MPMK 5/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:01
2022-06-28 12:03:39
Paweł Dąbrowski GREATEST SHOMAN
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:05
2022-06-28 12:02:16
Paweł Dąbrowski LUKE SKYWALKER 65
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:10
2022-06-28 11:48:01
Paweł Dąbrowski DANTIAMO 2
  • 1x 3MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 6/
  • 1x 7MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 6/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:14
2022-06-28 11:34:46
Paweł Dąbrowski INTENDRO A VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:18
2022-06-28 11:19:52
Paweł Dąbrowski BABALOU AS
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 15ZO/CC3*/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:41:03
2022-06-28 10:40:53
Maja Żywiczyńska ZIDAN
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:32:15
2022-06-28 10:31:56
Katarzyna Święcicka WIN
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 7ZO/N2/
  • 1x 13ZO/N3* DK/
  • 1x 20ZO/N7/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:28:25
2022-06-28 09:16:23
Karolina Mazurek RAPHAEL G
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:26:36
2022-06-28 09:10:59
Karolina Mazurek SNAPCHAT
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:27:55
2022-06-28 09:08:25
Karolina Mazurek LIDER
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 11:27:14
2022-06-28 09:06:09
Karolina Mazurek BIAŁY KRUK
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 07:48:05
2022-06-27 23:17:21
Anastazja Chwała DEEP IMPACT 9
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-27 21:53:06
2022-06-27 20:55:03
Martyna Olszyńska VINCI
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:09
2022-06-27 18:43:35
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:13
2022-06-27 14:43:17
Wiktoria Siergiej BIG SECRET
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:15
2022-06-27 14:14:38
Wiktoria Siergiej DAMERINO
  • 1x 1MK/El. MPMK 4/
  • 1x 5MK/El. MPMK 4/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:19
2022-06-27 12:27:54
Taja Zoll I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:22
2022-06-27 12:09:32
Agnieszka Kowalik SENNA DA SILVA
  • 1x 2ZR/P2/
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:27
2022-06-27 11:54:20
Maria Stelmaszyk RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL
  • 1x 2MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 5/
  • 1x 9MK/FINAŁ MPMK 5/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:30
2022-06-27 11:53:13
Maria Stelmaszyk GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 15ZO/CC3*/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC6/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:42:33
2022-06-27 11:52:48
Maria Stelmaszyk DESPACITO 18
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 15ZO/CC3*/
  • 1x 22ZO/CC6/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:28:45
2022-06-27 07:45:15
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
  • 1x 24ZO/CS8/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 12:47:19
2022-06-27 07:37:39
Małgorzata Święcicka IOWA C
  • 1x 2ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 9ZR/CC2/
  • 1x 14ZR/CC4/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:43:02
2022-06-27 05:09:36
Aleksandra Ordon DON ROYAL 9
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 09:43:05
2022-06-27 00:44:17
Martyna Bańska KENZI
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 4MK/El. MŚMK 7/
  • 1x 8MK/El. MŚMK 7/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 09:50:23
2022-06-26 09:17:02
Zofia Stempniewicz ROYAL RED
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:44:34
2022-06-25 11:37:18
Karolina Siwek HERA
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:44:44
2022-06-24 18:30:19
Anna Mierzwińska WIZJONER
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:44:47
2022-06-24 18:29:22
Anna Mierzwińska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:44:50
2022-06-24 17:26:49
Lea Zatońska DON’T FORGET CR
  • 1x 7ZO/N2/
  • 1x 13ZO/N3* DK/
  • 1x 20ZO/N7/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:45:05
2022-06-24 10:21:10
Marta Kuc SOMMELIER
  • 1x T/koń treningowy/
  • 1x 1ZR/L2/
  • 1x 4ZR/L3/
  • 1x 10ZR/L4/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-03 12:30:19
2022-06-24 10:00:07
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska DIARO
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 5ZO/D2/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 11ZO/D3/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:23
2022-06-23 18:53:02
Klaudia Szelechowicz ROYAL RAQEL
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 5ZO/D2/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:45:15
2022-06-23 14:44:42
Magdalena Soyta MARKUS
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 07:48:18
2022-06-23 12:28:41
Małgorzata Kaminiarz GOLD MEDAL
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:45:27
2022-06-23 12:16:52
Wiktoria Hanczewska BELLAGIO
  • 1x 2ZR/P2/
  • 1x 7ZR/P3/
  • 1x 11ZR/P4/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:29:32
2022-06-23 11:57:45
Wiktoria Hanczewska WONDER WORLD
  • 1x 3ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 9ZO/CS5*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do konkursu GP FS w sobotę
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-26 11:45:44
2022-06-23 00:01:02
Wiktoria Nabakowska JARANDER
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
  • 1x 21ZO/C4/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 21:15:07
2022-06-22 17:17:32
Aleksandra Matkiewicz EURO CALMA
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 20:30:28
2022-06-22 07:53:01
Katarzyna Olkuska EMIR
  • 1x 2ZR/P2/
  • 1x 7ZR/P3/
  • 1x 11ZR/P4/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 21:15:20
2022-06-21 23:23:06
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska IMPERIAL
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 21:15:23
2022-06-21 23:22:22
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska DIAMANT'S DIOR
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 21:15:26
2022-06-21 23:00:13
Nina Hilker DOMENA
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
  • 1x 21ZO/C4/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:37:37
2022-06-21 14:49:36
Patrycja Szelechowicz TI AMO-P
  • 1x 5ZR/N4/
  • 1x 8ZR/N5/
  • 1x 12ZR/N6/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:29:38
2022-06-20 08:51:35
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 3ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 9ZO/CS5*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do konkursu GP FS w sobotę
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 20:30:34
2022-06-20 08:50:46
Aleksandra Krywult LARI FARI
  • 1x T/koń treningowy/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:37:49
2022-06-20 08:50:19
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:30:03
2022-06-20 08:49:36
Aleksandra Krywult GENTLE DARKNESS
  • 1x 3ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 9ZO/CS5*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do konkursu GP FS w sobotę
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:32
2022-06-19 11:14:31
Aleksandra Popławska RITMO ROYAL
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 12:33:16
2022-06-19 11:08:16
Karolina Pyzik FOPPE
  • 1x 1ZO/C2/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 14ZO/C3*/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:20
2022-06-19 11:07:12
Patricia Popławska SHOWSTAR
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:24
2022-06-19 11:05:00
Patricia Popławska FEDERATION CUP
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 10:38:37
2022-06-19 11:00:33
Aleksandra Popławska CAPO 20
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:28
2022-06-19 10:58:54
Aleksandra Popławska FLASH FIRE
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:30
2022-06-19 00:27:51
Martyna Bańska ARI-EL
  • 1x 3ZR/C1/
  • 1x 6ZR/C2/
  • 1x 13ZR/C3/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:34
2022-06-19 00:25:23
Martyna Bańska BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J
  • 1x 3MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 6/
  • 1x 7MK/El. MPMK/MŚMK 6/
  • 1x 10MK/FINAŁ MPMK 6/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:39:36
2022-06-19 00:23:25
Martyna Bańska MONSOON P
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 10:56:59
2022-06-18 23:00:35
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x 8ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16ZO/CC5*/
  • 1x 23ZO/CC7/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 15:41:09
2022-06-18 18:53:09
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x 4ZO/CS7/
  • 1x 10ZO/CS4*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do GP FS w niedzielę
  • 1x 24ZO/CS8/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:30:25
2022-06-18 17:39:30
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 3ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 9ZO/CS5*/konkurs kwalifikacyjny do konkursu GP FS w sobotę
  • 1x 17ZO/CS8/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
3. Betka Miroslaw KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O001115
10031673
4. Chwała Anastazja Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2002 (MJ.)
O033592
5. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
6. Cieplińska Monika SRJ galopuj z nami
S
LZRWZJ/3825/22
7. Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2005 (J.)
O035798
8. Dąbrowski Paweł Clarena Sports Club
S
O006296
9. Domagała Agnieszka Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003304
10. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Clarena Sports Club
S
O003374
11. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
12. Gochniak Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
1086/20EF
13. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
S
O030587
14. Hilker Nina KJ Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
15. Jankowski Hubert Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
16. Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
S
O002106
17. Kaminiarz Małgorzata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O030614
18. Kęder Weronika Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Konarska Krystyna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2008 (JM.)
O050742
10231049
20. Kowalik Agnieszka Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O063315
21. Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O000927
22. Krywult Aleksandra Silesia Dressage Club
S
O021702
23. Kuc Marta Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O069578
24. Lange Doreen PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
S
O045442
25. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (MJ.)
O050117
26. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
27. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
28. Mazurek Karolina Heaa Turek
S
O003129
29. Mazurek Laura Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2006 (J.)
O042544
30. Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002401
10042939
31. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (MJ.)
O028053
32. Moczkowska Hanna Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2008 (JM.)
O060082
33. Nabakowska Wiktoria JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O058870
34. Olkuska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki NA KOŃ w Łagowie
S
O020761
35. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (J.)
O041312
36. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
37. Osiecka Iwona Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O026728
38. Pączek Dominika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2003 (MJ.)
O051946
39. Popiołek Katarzyna LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O003103
40. Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
S
O004272
10158562
41. Popławska Patricia Clarena Sports Club
S
O007367
42. Poszumski Filip Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O002055
43. Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
S
O003896
44. Pyzik Karolina Clarena Sports Club
2007 (JM.)
O057296
45. Rosa Julia Akademia Jeździecka A.A. Susłowscy
2006 (J.)
brak
46. Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta SJ Kunowo
S
LZRWZJ/4888/21
47. Ruda Justyna Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O001811
48. Safronova Olga Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
S
O071086
49. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
50. Siergiej Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Agrom-Handel Śrem
S
O003116
51. Siwek Karolina Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
O065160
52. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O001035
53. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
54. Soyta Magdalena Clarena Sports Club
S
O019696
55. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
56. Stempniewicz Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O056539
57. Stępień Alicja SKJ OPTIMA
2003 (MJ.)
982/21
58. Święcicka Katarzyna Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O009937
59. Święcicka Małgorzata Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O000170
60. Szelechowicz Klaudia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O060176
61. Szelechowicz Patrycja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O060173
62. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O019382
63. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Pro Horses
S
O009463
64. Tomaniewska Róża KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
O069290
65. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
66. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria BPK
2006 (J.)
O038706
67. Wiącek Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2005 (J.)
O049039
68. Wiatr Magdalena KJ
S
brak
69. Wójcik Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2008 (JM.)
O054642
70. Zatońska Lea BPK
2008 (JM.)
O049671
71. Zoll Taja LKJ Lewada
2007 (JM.)
O049875
72. Żywiczyńska Maja Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2010 (JM.)
O066249
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

121

ADRENALIN HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
K009578
2.

79

ARI-EL SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendor
M: .
Brak .
3.

32

BABALOU AS WESTF POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Balous Bellini
M: Celine As
K030376 DE441411011911
4.

80

BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kaiser Karl OLD
M: Birma SP Tic Tac wlkp
K030073 616009670036816
5.

94

BELLAGIO OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Belissimo
M: Roxa
K029870 De433332002116
6.

28

BIAŁY KRUK SP POL 2015 ogier tarantowata/170 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Biała Dama, sp. / Lord Alexander, old.
K027594 616 009 67 00672 15
7.

98

BIG SECRET Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2018 wałach gniada/180 F: Secret
M: Baronesse
Brak DE 456560426818
8.

63

BUENOS AIRES OLDENBURG GER 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux
M: Day’s Light
K026426 DE433330590214
9.

136

CAESAR WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Cezaro/ Cantus
M: Carbella/Caratello B
Brak DE 441411383213
10.

6

CAPO 20 HOLST POL 2006 ogier gniada/170 F: Cracker Jack
M: K-Rose
K031437 DE421000022106
11.

120

CELLO OLD POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Carambol
M: Tiramisu
Brak ????
12.

123

CERRO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Cecora
LKPZJ/15208/22 616009640022915
13.

73

CHOU-CHOU TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: NN
M: NN
K023188 616999540103910
14.

112

CINNAMON OS POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
106YJ87 DE418181112011
15.

69

DAKATO GOLD M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO GOLD han.
M: DALIA sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
16.

99

DAMERINO OLDENBURG POL 2018 wałach kara/174 F: Desperado
M: Sabrina
K034328 DE433330832118
17.

34

DANTIAMO 2 HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Dante Weltino
M: Lady Crusador
brak DE 431310055816
18.

90

DEAN MARTIN WESTFALSKA POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
K023775 pl000000
19.

29

DEEP IMPACT 9 KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Daily Diamond
M: Famberina
K034767 NLD003201603130
20.

104

DESPACITO 18 HANNOVER GER 11-02-2013 wałach gniada/170 F: DESPERADOS
M: BELLA CARA PO BELISSIMO M
K027738 DE431310144613
21.

51

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: DIARADO
M: VALERIE I
K023606 DE421000601113
22.

85

DIAMANT'S DIOR OLD GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: De Niro
M: Waldfee
K027900 De 433330687212
23.

14

DIARO OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Diarado
M: Dociaccia
K023500 DE 418184086110
24.

86

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
25.

82

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/176 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
K014293 616009540179709
26.

105

DON ROYAL 9 OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Schufro
M: Facette Royal / Rubin Royal
K027931 DE 433 33 05 92812
27.

91

DON’T FORGET CR Deutsches Reitpony POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Don’t Forget
M: Gin Lissy/Golden Dandy
K033091 DE 443435850812
28.

7

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
29.

131

DUBAI-DN DWB POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Deluxe old
M: Bolivia DWB Blue Horse Future Cup DWB
- 208333DW1602832
30.

130

DUBLET ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Ryzyk
M: Dracena Lozert
K032074 A0022016S
31.

50

ECLECTICA SP GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: ehe
M: ahe
brak
32.

147

ELENA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Rulon
M: Erona
brak 616098200125193
33.

13

EMIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/170 F: Burgund
M: Epoka
K033157 008670154607
34.

83

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma
M: Emilly/Escudo I
K025624 00000
35.

77

FEDERATION CUP REN POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/185 F: Feedback
M: Sandrina Classic
K028303 DE443430806912
36.

137

FINLAY DSP GER 2014 gelding dark bay/164 F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
DE455878406214 DE455878406214
37.

115

FIRST WILLIAM-P SP POL 2015 wałach kara/175 F: Ron William
M: Fay II Texel
K027798 616009670052515
38.

78

FLASH FIRE Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Furst Romancier
M: Melitta
K030983 DE456570148912
39.

138

FLASHBACK BM HANN POL 2017 wałach kara F: For Romance I
M: Rotspon
40.

149

FLORIS KING HANN GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Floris Prince
M: Carla / Conteur
Brak DE431314405916
41.

5

FOPPE KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Chello III VDL
M: Daageraad
K028274 528003201001664
42.

111

FRASCATI IRW DSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Florencio I westf.
M: Tuana-S sBs Warkando Wonderboy han.
K032262 DE455558769217
43.

103

GALAPAGOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/174 F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
K017344 616007610019110
44.

46

GARFIELD SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Nimroy
M: Gafa
brak 616009540109609
45.

4

GENTLE DARKNESS HOLSZT. POL 2009 wałach kara/168 F: Clinton I
M: Oranka
Brak DE421000603409
46.

114

GISELLE HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Glueckspilz
M: Cualite
Brak Brak
47.

17

GOLD MEDAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Larron
M: Gaja
K028544 616007610069613
48.

75

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
LKPZJ/2200/18
49.

127

GRAVIOLA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan
M: Gruzinka
brak
50.

35

GREATEST SHOMAN HAN GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Governor
M: Tamariske
brak DE 433330865315
51.

134

HARMANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Haarlem
M: Zebecca
brak 528008130021113
52.

88

HERA Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2003 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Hola
K018183 POL013640008303
53.

122

HERMITS INDIA DELIGHT VEL KROPKA GYPSY COB POL 2015 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: Hermits Silver Fortune /
M: Hermits India Rose /
brak -
54.

118

HERTZREGENT HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
K020490
55.

132

HOPE HANOWERSKA GER 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Hochadel
M: Salamanca
K026660 DE431314410711
56.

117

HOPE HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Hochadel
M: Hauptstutbuch Salamanca
K026660 DE431314410711
57.

100

I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF KWPN POL 2014 wałach kara/172 F: Dream Boy
M: Congo Rezi (r.d.)
Brak 056007000155543
58.

84

IMPERIAL HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Imperius
M: Warina
K034127 DE 431316670716
59.

33

INTENDRO A VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BEL GER 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Radjanin Vlasbloemhoeve
brak 056002W00268301
60.

30

IOWA C KWPN NLD 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson
M: Zatilda
K023795
61.

95

JARANDER KWPN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/167cm F: Danser
M: Elinda
K031574 brak
62.

142

JOKER KWPN POL 2014 wałach kara/167 F: Desperado
M: x/Florencio
Brak Brak
63.

146

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Dastin /
M: Kanada /
K028961 POL009540099108
64.

106

KENZI KWPN NED 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Enzo Ferrari
M: po Sandro Hit
Brak 123
65.

3

LARI FARI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: LUIS FIGO, baw.
M: PINK FLOYD, baw. / Don Diamond, wur.
K027804 DE 481 810159315
66.

27

LIDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Pastisz
M: Lusi / Pegasus HB
K019596 616009670044011
67.

129

LOVE ME HANNOVERANER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Locksley II
M: Warina
K015231 DE431314300608
68.

36

LUKE SKYWALKER 65 HAN GER 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Lordanos
M: Carthago
brak DE 451510402310
69.

145

ŁADAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rafael
M: Ładna
Brak POL 007530271806
70.

97

MARCO SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Solaris han.
M: Mejsi V sp. / Welt Gang han.
K023629 616009661000213
71.

93

MARKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball
M: Mona Lisa
brak
72.

58

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
K016071 12317
73.

144

MICK NIGHT PINKY KM POL 2016 wałach siwa/163 F: Primo Golden big mick
M: Night by night
LKRWZJ/4566/22 616999670113216
74.

81

MONSOON P SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ron William old
M: Magnolia-P sp/ Corleone Z
K028272 616009670024614
75.

113

MORGANITE OLD POL 2018 ogier kara/164 F: Marc Cain
M: Fleury's Girl
K034574 DE433330883818
76.

108

MOZART-P SP POL 2005 Ogier bułana F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
K009806 POL009670010505
77.

133

PIKARIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Insider /
M: Pokusa /
brak
78.

139

QUANDO DANCIER G HANNOWERSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quando Unico
M: Dalimar/Dancier
79.

119

RADIUS SWB POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Revolution
M: Womanthika M
Brak SW111111
80.

25

RAPHAEL G OLD POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Revolution
M: Quinnie G / Quaterback
K034199 DE43330812618
81.

116

RAUL HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
K027182 DE431315120613
82.

102

RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: For Dance
M: Kamila von de Guldennagel
K033626 056-002-W00316065
83.

148

REVLON GYPSY COB POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Zac Gypsy Boy /
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly / Black Jack
K024337 826073001216835
84.

140

REVUE G OLDENBURSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Revoution
M: Balerina G/Bretton Woods
85.

12

RITMO ROYAL OLD POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Royal Classic
M: Fascinata
K034590 DE433330327810
86.

125

ROKSANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 klacz gniada/172 F: Trefl
M: Regentka
K011168 616009590004806
87.

128

ROMANTIC P Niemiecka Sportowa GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosenstein
M: Galice
K013717 DE455870050309
88.

15

ROYAL RAQEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wolf’s Panter
M: Royal Rubica
K028316 616009681000415
89.

87

ROYAL RED Szwajcarski Koń Sportowy POL 2008 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/177 F: Rubin Royal / Rohdiamant
M: Siena / Sir Scholling
K021252 52AA164
90.

143

SANDRO D AMOUR OLDENBURG POL 2008 gelding black/175 F: San Amour
M: Grazienna
K034512 103YL78
91.

101

SENNA DA SILVA SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cardamon
M: Sekrecja
K030059 616009670061316
92.

76

SHOWSTAR DWB POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Showtime
M: Parola
K033120 208333DW0901807
93.

2

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
94.

26

SNAPCHAT SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Sekrecja sp Insider old.
K030276 616009670067715
95.

92

SOMMELIER SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: SOKRATES
M: SANTINI
K026944 616098200125728
96.

24

SULEYKEN HANOWERSKA DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
K018334 DE431310570710
97.

126

TEJSI ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
K020158 616008670011510
98.

74

TI AMO-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kara/175 F: Ron William
M: Tajka-P
K028273 616009670016615
99.

124

UNE PETITE FLEUR OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz kara/169 F: Indian Rock KWPN
M: Une Gribaldi trk Gribaldi trk.
K031944 DE433332244917
100.

96

VINCI HANNOVERANER GER 2018 wałach gniada/173 F: Van Gogh
M: Shakira
brak DE 421312003118
101.

141

VIVIENESE G OLD POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Vivaldi
M: balerina/bretton Woods
brak brak
102.

109

WIN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Wizjoner
M: Iza
K029800 tel:616009670086515
103.

89

WIZJONER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Bankiet
M: Wieszczka
1224 616009610138314
104.

22

WONDER WORLD WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/178 F: Helanis
M: Wiva
K011797 11639
105.

110

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Zhin Zhin
M: Caserta
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
200
500
250
SUM:
950.00
Betka Miroslaw KJ Lider Radzionków
300
SUM:
300.00
Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
300
600
300
250
SUM:
1450.00
Dąbrowski Paweł Clarena Sports Club
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Domagała Agnieszka Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
350
SUM:
350.00
Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Hilker Nina KJ Raduszyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Konarska Krystyna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
300
SUM:
300.00
Krywult Aleksandra Silesia Dressage Club
300
200
400
200
SUM:
1100.00
Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
200
SUM:
200.00
Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
300
SUM:
300.00
Mazurek Karolina Heaa Turek
250
200
400
SUM:
850.00
Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
450
SUM:
450.00
Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
200
SUM:
200.00
Moczkowska Hanna Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
100
SUM:
100.00
Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
400
150
300
SUM:
850.00
Poszumski Filip Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
500
SUM:
500.00
Pyzik Karolina Clarena Sports Club
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Safronova Olga Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
200
SUM:
200.00
Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
150
150
200
100
150
300
SUM:
1050.00
Stępień Alicja SKJ OPTIMA
150
200
300
SUM:
650.00
Szelechowicz Klaudia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria BPK
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Zatońska Lea BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
MARCO (97)
2022-07-23
3
300
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-21
6
MORGANITE (113)
2022-07-21
1
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
3
150
2022-07-24
1
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
ARI-EL (79)
2022-07-21
8
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
2
200
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
1
500
KENZI (106)
2022-07-21
10
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
1
250
Betka Miroslaw
KJ Lider Radzionków
ADRENALIN (121)
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-24
2
300
Chwała Anastazja
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-22
2
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2022-07-22
2
300
2022-07-24
1
600
2022-07-21
1
300
RADIUS (119)
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-24
1
Cieplińska Monika
SRJ galopuj z nami
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
3
Cinal Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
DUBAI-DN (131)
2022-07-21
7
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
Dąbrowski Paweł
Clarena Sports Club
2022-07-21
1
200
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-21
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-23
4
Domagała Agnieszka
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-07-21
1
350
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-24
4
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Clarena Sports Club
2022-07-21
5
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-21
6
2022-07-22
7
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAESAR (136)
2022-07-21
15
2022-07-22
12
Gochniak Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ŁADAR (145)
2022-07-24
8
KASZMIR (146)
2022-07-24
7
Hanczewska Wiktoria
Silesia Dressage Club
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-22
2
200
2022-07-21
2
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
Hilker Nina
KJ Raduszyn
DOMENA (86)
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
3
100
Jankowski Hubert
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
6
Jawor Joanna
KJ Okoły
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
3
CINNAMON (112)
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-24
3
200
CELLO (120)
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
2
200
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-07-21
14
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-24
5
Konarska Krystyna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ROKSANA (125)
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
1
150
2022-07-24
1
300
Kowalik Agnieszka
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-07-21
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
3
Kowalska Izabela
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-07-21
1
2022-07-24
1
300
Krywult Aleksandra
Silesia Dressage Club
2022-07-20
2022-07-21
5
2022-07-22
1
300
2022-07-24
1
GOOGLE (75)
2022-07-22
2
200
2022-07-23
2
400
2022-07-24
3
200
Kuc Marta
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2022-07-21
2
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-20
Lange Doreen
PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
FINLAY (137)
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
3
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
HOPE (117)
2022-07-21
9
2022-07-23
2
Markowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
2
200
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-07-22
1
300
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
5
Mazurek Karolina
Heaa Turek
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-21
2
2022-07-22
1
LIDER (27)
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-21
1
200
2022-07-23
1
400
Mazurek Laura Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
HOPE (132)
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-23
2
Mierzwińska Anna
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-22
1
450
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (126)
2022-07-21
5
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
2
200
Moczkowska Hanna
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-07-22
1
100
2022-07-23
Nabakowska Wiktoria
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-07-21
8
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
4
Olkuska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki NA KOŃ w Łagowie
EMIR (13)
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
2
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
VINCI (96)
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-23
7
Osiecka Iwona
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2022-07-21
5
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-23
8
Pączek Dominika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2022-07-21
Popławska Aleksandra
Clarena Sports Club
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-21
3
2022-07-23
1
400
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-22
3
150
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
2
300
Popławska Patricia
Clarena Sports Club
2022-07-21
5
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-21
7
2022-07-22
4
Poszumski Filip
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
RAUL (116)
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
1
500
2022-07-24
6
Puliński Kamil
KJ Pro Horses
REVUE G (140)
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
2
JOKER (142)
2022-07-21
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
Pyzik Karolina
Clarena Sports Club
FOPPE (5)
2022-07-21
3
100
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
3
150
Rosa Julia
Akademia Jeździecka A.A. Susłowscy
2022-07-21
7
2022-07-21
1
2022-07-22
2
Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta
SJ Kunowo
GISELLE (114)
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-22
5
Ruda Justyna
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
DUBLET (130)
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-23
7
Safronova Olga
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
2022-07-22
3
200
Siergiej Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Agrom-Handel Śrem
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-23
4
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-23
5
Siwek Karolina
Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
HERA (88)
2022-07-21
6
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-24
5
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2022-07-20
LOVE ME (129)
2022-07-20
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
2
Soyta Magdalena
Clarena Sports Club
MARKUS (93)
2022-07-21
13
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-24
6
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
3
150
GALAPAGOS (103)
2022-07-21
2
150
2022-07-23
2
200
2022-07-21
3
100
2022-07-23
3
150
2022-07-24
1
300
Stempniewicz Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
2
Stępień Alicja
SKJ OPTIMA
2022-07-21
10
2022-07-22
11
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-21
2
150
2022-07-23
2
200
2022-07-24
1
300
Święcicka Katarzyna
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
WIN (109)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-24
1
Święcicka Małgorzata
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
IOWA C (30)
2022-07-21
12
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-24
3
Szelechowicz Klaudia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2022-07-21
6
2022-07-22
1
150
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
6
Szelechowicz Patrycja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2022-07-21
7
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
4
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2022-07-21
2
200
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
1
500
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Pro Horses
MOZART-P (108)
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-21
2
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
1
Tomaniewska Róża
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2022-07-21
5
REVLON (148)
2022-07-22
1
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
DIARO (14)
2022-07-21
8
2022-07-22
2
100
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-24
5
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
BPK
MERCI (58)
2022-07-22
1
100
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-24
1
200
Wiącek Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
GRAVIOLA (127)
2022-07-21
6
2022-07-23
7
Wiatr Magdalena
KJ
PIKARIA (133)
2022-07-21
16
2022-07-22
15
Wójcik Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
HARMANO (134)
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-24
2
Zatońska Lea
BPK
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-23
1
150
Zoll Taja
LKJ Lewada
2022-07-21
1
2022-07-22
2
Żywiczyńska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ZIDAN (110)
2022-07-21
4
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-24
4

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 13 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl