Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie i Regionalne w ujeżdżeniu - OLYMPIC CHAMPION JAN KOWALCZYK
DONAU BOHEMIA DRESSAGE TROPHY - OCHABY 2022
Ochaby, 17-19/06/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 22:06:38
2022-06-14 22:03:21
Mateusz Cichoń BRIX FALCON
  • 1x MPMK 1/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 4a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 20:09:28
2022-06-14 19:02:46
Diana Śledź NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 31/N-6 ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 18:40:57
2022-06-14 15:47:26
Klaudia Jasnos KORTINA AA
  • 2x 10/L-2 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 15:39:31
2022-06-14 15:25:06
Małgorzata Nasiadko F. RUDOLF VALENTINO
  • 2x 10/L-2 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:49:34
2022-06-13 12:52:08
Michaela Schwarzova LIMITED EDITION
  • 1x MPMK 1/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 4a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:56
2022-06-13 11:39:03
Julia Ludwika Kania MADRYT P
+
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:02
2022-06-12 23:11:57
Goncalo Soares INVULGAR
+
  • 2x I./Inter A/
  • 2x II./Inter B/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 07:32:21
2022-06-10 19:22:53
Nadia Cinal DUBAI-DN
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x MPMK 6a/el. MPMK 6 latki/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:00:55
2022-06-08 19:15:04
Joanna Łajs Kaniuk WIND
+
  • 2x 2a/P-1 ZR/
  • 2x 14/P-2/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:00:59
2022-06-08 19:14:04
Joanna Łajs Kaniuk VENDRAGO
+
  • 2x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 2x 15/D-2 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:02
2022-06-08 19:11:03
Nataliya Leshchiy FANCY BOY
+
  • 2x MPMK3/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 2x MPMK 6a/el. MPMK 6 latki/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:57
2022-06-08 19:09:40
Nataliya Leshchiy INCOGNITO INC
+
  • 2x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:54
2022-06-08 19:08:50
Nataliya Leshchiy LIOCORNO
+
  • 2x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 10:05:37
2022-06-07 20:37:48
Marta Wieczorek JOGI
  • 2x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 12:58:30
2022-06-06 22:48:39
Katarzyna Buda KARATINO
+
  • 1x 2a/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 28/P-3 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:29
2022-06-06 18:04:25
Doreen Lange FINLAY
+
  • 1x 7a/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 19/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 35/CC-3 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:26
2022-06-05 22:28:53
Katarzyna Legierska GOFFE OAN DE ALDE TRAMDYK
+
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 31/N-6 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:05:06
2022-06-05 21:37:06
Marta Ginda LE PAPILLON NOIR
+
  • 1x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:05:09
2022-06-05 21:35:58
Marta Ginda DANCE FOR ME
+
  • 1x MPMK4/el. MŚMK 7 letnie/Program kwalifikacyjny do MŚ Młodych Koni 7 letnich
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 15:02:25
2022-06-05 13:22:24
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 8DTB/CS-1 CDN/
  • 1x 22DTB/CS-1 CDN/
  • 1x 38DTB/CS-4 CDN/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 15:02:22
2022-06-05 13:19:51
Mateusz Cichoń RADIUS
  • 1x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 15:02:15
2022-06-05 13:19:00
Mateusz Cichoń DARK CRUSADOR
  • 1x MPMK4/el. MŚMK 7 letnie/Program kwalifikacyjny do MŚ Młodych Koni 7 letnich
  • 1x MPMK8/el. MŚMK 7 letnie/Program kwalifikacyjny do MŚ Młodych Koni 7 letnich
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-04 18:04:49
2022-06-04 16:35:55
Aleksandra Sobik KENDO
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 31/N-6 ZR/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:53
2022-06-03 21:55:31
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
+
  • 1x 8/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CS-1 ZO/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:01:02
2022-06-03 09:29:26
Anna Woźnica UNITED FADO
+
  • 1x 7b/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 37/CC-7 ZO/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-03 09:08:58
2022-06-02 23:24:48
Vanessa Martinez LIDER
  • 2x 3/N-4 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:01:57
2022-06-02 14:14:24
Oliwia Stolarska EFRAJM MA-WI
+
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/L-3 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-01 22:57:00
2022-06-01 18:40:25
Patrycja Pieńkos S-RUBIN
  • 2x 2a/P-1 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 07:56:13
2022-05-29 21:45:29
Malwina Dzierbanowicz IMPRESSION
  • 1x 2/P-6 R kuce/
  • 1x 13/P-3 R. Kuce/
  • 1x 27/P-4 R. kucy/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 21:54:45
2022-05-28 20:17:17
Michaela Schwarzova MAXIMUS M
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:01:55
2022-05-28 18:20:56
Natalia Templin ICARO D’ALEM
+
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 29/D-3 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-28 14:34:07
2022-05-28 07:42:36
Maria Charaszkiewicz GENE
  • 1x 5 DTB/D-6 CDN/
  • 1x 16aDBT/D-7 CDN/
  • 1x 30a DTB/D-7 CDN/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:37
2022-05-28 07:41:55
Łucja Mielcarz TIN ROKO
+
  • 1x 5 DTB/D-6 CDN/
  • 1x 16aDBT/D-7 CDN/
  • 1x 30a DTB/D-7 CDN/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:05:13
2022-05-28 07:39:12
Lena Czakańska VICTORY
+
  • 1x 7DTB/CC-1 CDN/
  • 1x 20DTB/CC-2 CDN/
  • 1x 35DTB/CC-3 DTB/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:04:43
2022-05-28 07:38:22
Ilona Janas BARAŻ
+
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18a/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 33a/C-3 ZO/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 20:08:15
2022-05-28 07:37:24
Ilona Janas DARK LADY
+
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18a/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 33a/C-3 ZO/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:04:29
2022-05-28 07:34:11
Ilona Janas ZI-ZI TOP
+
  • 1x 8DTB/CS-1 CDN/
  • 1x 22DTB/CS-1 CDN/
  • 1x 38DTB/CS-4 CDN/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 12:58:26
2022-05-27 15:53:13
Aleksandra Bagińska FUGATO
+
  • 1x MPMK 1/el. MPMK-A 4 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 4a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:36
2022-05-27 15:43:25
Magdalena Kępka KARATINO
+
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-24 11:31:12
2022-05-23 23:03:26
Michalina Cieślar SCOOBY DOO
  • 1x 2a/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2/
  • 1x 28/P-3 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-24 11:31:08
2022-05-23 22:46:27
Michalina Cieślar ABSOLUT
  • 1x 8/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 23/CS-4 ZO/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-24 11:31:02
2022-05-23 22:08:11
Zofia Leśniewska MACRIM
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 31/N-6 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-23 21:21:50
2022-05-23 19:17:34
Maria Kaprzyk COUPI S1
  • 2x 2a/P-1 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:04:50
2022-05-22 12:06:32
Agnieszka Gutkowska GAJAL
+
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18a/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:04
2022-05-11 10:28:01
Karolina Pyzik FOPPE
+
  • 1x 18a/C-2 ZO/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:29
2022-05-11 10:26:36
Aleksandra Popławska CAPO 20
+
  • 1x 23/CS-4 ZO/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:03:42
2022-05-10 12:27:28
Malgorzata Kucharczyk MONACO
+
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 31/N-6 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:04:27
2022-05-10 05:36:22
Joanna Jawor CINNAMON
+
  • 1x 23/CS-4 ZO/
  • 1x 39/CS-8 ZO/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:04:22
2022-05-10 05:35:42
Joanna Jawor FRASCATI IRW
+
  • 1x MPMK2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x MPMK 5a/el. MPMK 5 latki/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 13:02:49
2022-05-09 18:42:25
Elżbieta Michalec BRING IT ON
+
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 33/C-3 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bagińska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O003870
2. Baściuk Martyna KS Centurion
2005 (J.)
O046348
10246260
3. Buda Katarzyna AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
S
O058167
4. Charaszkiewicz Maria Bpk maz
2008 (JM.)
666
5. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
6. Cieślar Michalina Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O007540
7. Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2005 (J.)
O035798
8. Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
2003 (MJ.)
O046208
10232504
9. Dzierbanowicz Malwina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2008 (JM.)
O058129
10. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
11. Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O000172
12. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
13. Jasnos Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026160
14. Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
S
O002106
15. Kania Julia Ludwika BPK
0070691
16. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O044736
17. Kępka Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2008 (JM.)
O062273
18. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
19. Kucharczyk Malgorzata LKJ Ochaby
S
LZRWZJ/1443/22
20. Lange Doreen PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
S
O045442
21. Legierska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
brak
22. Leshchiy Nataliya Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O023028
10058906
23. Leśniewska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
0055132
24. Łajs Kaniuk Joanna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
Brak
25. Martinez Vanessa EquiVerso
S
O031672
26. Michalec Elżbieta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
Brak
27. Mielcarz Łucja BPK maz
2009 (JM.)
1245
28. Nasiadko Małgorzata BPK
S
3864/17 A3B3C
29. Pieńkos Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O029145
30. Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
S
O004272
10158562
31. Pyzik Karolina Clarena Sports Club
2007 (JM.)
O057296
32. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
H2128
33. Śledź Diana brak
2003 (MJ.)
O050613
34. Soares Goncalo Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
35. Sobik Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso
S
O014305
36. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O041510
37. Templin Natalia Lkj Lewada
S
O007965
38. Wieczorek Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0064737
39. Woźnica Anna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O001632
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ABSOLUT M. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Ascona / Larysz
K012453 POL006540007107
2.

74

BARAŻ SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
3.

42

BARAŻ SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Dresk/Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta/Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
4.

29

BRING IT ON NRA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Brandon
M: Peggy van Vreeburch
K034487 528008140034714
5.

72

BRIX FALCON DWB DEN 2018 ogier gniada/166 F: Franklin
M: Florentina
Brak 11111
6.

2

CAPO 20 HOLST POL 2006 ogier gniada/170 F: Cracker Jack
M: K-Rose
K031437 DE421000022106
7.

31

CINNAMON OS POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
106YJ87 DE418181112011
8.

36

COUPI S1 OLD POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Cosanostra K / Clinton
K030718 DE433330664512
9.

57

DANCE FOR ME OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamond Hit old.
M: Amazing Chica old Chico's Boy hol.
K029921 DE 433330729015
10.

54

DARK CRUSADOR HANN POL 2015 wałach kara/169 F: Sarotti Mokka Sahne han.
M: LANDLIEBE Lauries Crusador xx
Brak DE431317201315
11.

19

DARK LADY HANOWERSKA POL 2005 klacz kara/172 F: Don Index
M: Dorina
1234 DE431319503115
12.

27

DUBAI-DN DWB POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Deluxe old
M: Bolivia DWB Blue Horse Future Cup DWB
- 208333DW1602832
13.

49

EFRAJM MA-WI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Huzar
M: Estyma
K031058 616006510229315
14.

70

F. RUDOLF VALENTINO SP AFG 2014 wałach kara/169 F: Ron William
M: Fiona
brak 616009610092914
15.

65

FANCY BOY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach kara/166 F: Finest
M: Dijala
Brak DE 431316743516
16.

60

FINLAY DSP GER 2014 gelding dark bay/164 F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
DE455878406214 DE455878406214
17.

3

FOPPE KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Chello III VDL
M: Daageraad
K028274 528003201001664
18.

30

FRASCATI IRW DSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Florencio I westf.
M: Tuana-S sBs Warkando Wonderboy han.
K032262 DE455558769217
19.

17

FUGATO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Florestano/Florestan l
M: Falka/Le Duc
K033888 A0022489S
20.

35

GAJAL SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kilian 38
M: Gema
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 6160096002338
21.

45

GENE LUSITANO POR 2011 wałach siwa/155 F: Rico/Hostil
M: Urraca/Jaguar
K033631 620001002840438
22.

59

GOFFE OAN DE ALDE TRAMDYK KOŃ FRYZYJSKI POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Mewes 438
M: Teatske Wijpkje
Brak
23.

56

HERTZREGENT HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
K020490
24.

46

ICARO D’ALEM LUSITANO POR 2015 wałach siwa/164 F: Damasco
M: Creta D’Alem
Brak 6200011003220105
25.

47

IMPRESSION Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 klacz inna/kuc:142 F: WELLQUANDO GRIMM
M: ILUZJA
K030626 616098200131536
26.

64

INCOGNITO INC WESTFALSKA GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Asgard’s Ibiza
M: Haja (his Highness)
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 DE441410451417
27.

68

INVULGAR LUSITANO POR 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Rouxinol
M: Vilamoura
Brak 620001002692796
28.

62

JOGI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Guffi
M: Jawajka
K034352 616007690120017
29.

40

KARATINO TRK. POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Emis/Heleris
M: Kaskaja/Cugnot
K028372 POL732010079315
30.

61

KARATINO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Cugnot
M: Kaskaja
K028372 POL732010079315
31.

53

KENDO SP POL 2010 ogier gniada/175 F: Guffi
M: Kassandra
K019587 616009670104910
32.

28

KORTINA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Bon
M: Kalia
K034151 616006660031717
33.

58

LE PAPILLON NOIR Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Santana
M: Libra
brak DE 456560371917
34.

50

LIDER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Efekt/ Veritas 6
M: Lusi/ Lubań
K022435 616006580240412
35.

21

LIMITED EDITION OLDENBURG CZE 2018 gelding chestnut/175 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Bella Grande / Bellisimo M
DE433330491618 276433330491618
36.

63

LIOCORNO OLDENDURG GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Lord Loxley
M: Caluna K
Brak DE 433330534217
37.

37

MACRIM SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/- F: Lactat / Colorado
M: Masza / Solenizant
K024843 POL009540022904
38.

69

MADRYT P SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/161 F: Corleone Z
M: Mafia
0051329 616009670131403
39.

20

MAXIMUS M OLD GER 2017 gelding bay/175 F: Morricone I
M: Alida / Don Gregory
none DE433330029617
40.

32

MONACO SP POL 2009 wałach kara/170 F: Swarovski
M: Moonrise
K021226 616009580715509
41.

26

NUMBER ONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Numero Uno
M: Cupola
K017732 DE441411589210
42.

55

RADIUS SWB POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Revolution westf.
M: Womanthika M KWPN OO Seven KWPN
- 752004041701462
43.

48

S-RUBIN Polski Kon Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/162 F: Rosa
M: Silver Dream
K024101
44.

39

SCOOBY DOO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Sepia
K029911 616009670069216
45.

52

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
46.

44

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Tata
M: Mama
KO666 666
47.

51

UNITED FADO HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
brak
48.

66

VENDRAGO HANOWERSKA NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Venero
M: Amaris
brak DE 431310237916
49.

43

VICTORY PKS POL 2012 klacz kara/170 F: Rock and Roll
M: Whiskey Girl
K019785 Tr66547
50.

67

WIND SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Stakkato Top
M: West Love
brak 616009660521216
51.

41

ZI-ZI TOP LWB POL 2009 ogier gniada/165 F: Zidane Velvet
M: Afina
K028672 0000019864
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baściuk Martyna KS Centurion
300
SUM:
300.00
Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
200
SUM:
200.00
Cieślar Michalina Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
200
SUM:
200.00
Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
120
SUM:
120.00
Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
250
180
500
180
200
SUM:
1310.00
Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
150
400
SUM:
550.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Kucharczyk Malgorzata LKJ Ochaby
200
SUM:
200.00
Lange Doreen PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
300
SUM:
300.00
Michalec Elżbieta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
250
SUM:
250.00
Mielcarz Łucja BPK maz
180
SUM:
180.00
Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Pyzik Karolina Clarena Sports Club
110
SUM:
110.00
Śledź Diana brak
150
SUM:
150.00
Sobik Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso
100
SUM:
100.00
Woźnica Anna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
180
250
SUM:
430.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bagińska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
FUGATO (17)
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-19
1
Baściuk Martyna
KS Centurion
BARAŻ (74)
2022-06-19
1
300
Buda Katarzyna
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-19
2
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-18
3
RADIUS (55)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-17
2
200
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
Cieślar Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
ABSOLUT (38)
2022-06-17
2
200
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-19
4
Cinal Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2022-06-17
3
120
2022-06-18
2
Czakańska Lena
LKJ Ochaby
VICTORY (43)
2022-06-17
1
200
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
300
Dzierbanowicz Malwina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-19
1
Gutkowska Agnieszka
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
GAJAL (35)
2022-06-17
2
150
2022-06-18
2
150
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-17
1
250
2022-06-18
2
180
2022-06-19
1
500
BARAŻ (42)
2022-06-17
1
180
2022-06-18
1
200
Jasnos Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Jawor Joanna
KJ Okoły
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
3
150
2022-06-19
2
400
Kania Julia Ludwika
BPK
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-19
3
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-17
Kępka Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-06-18
2
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2022-06-17
1
250
2022-06-18
1
250
Kucharczyk Malgorzata
LKJ Ochaby
MONACO (32)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
200
Lange Doreen
PSV Gestüt Kodersdorf e. V.
FINLAY (60)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
300
Legierska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-19
4
Leshchiy Nataliya
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
1
Leśniewska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
MACRIM (37)
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-19
5
Łajs Kaniuk Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
1
WIND (67)
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-18
1
Martinez Vanessa
EquiVerso
LIDER (50)
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-17
Michalec Elżbieta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
250
Mielcarz Łucja
BPK maz
2022-06-17
1
180
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
Nasiadko Małgorzata
BPK
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
Pieńkos Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S-RUBIN (48)
2022-06-17
6
Popławska Aleksandra
Clarena Sports Club
2022-06-18
1
250
Pyzik Karolina
Clarena Sports Club
FOPPE (3)
2022-06-18
3
110
Schwarzova Michaela
CZE
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
2
Śledź Diana
brak
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-19
2
150
Soares Goncalo
Niezrzeszony
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
Sobik Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso
KENDO (53)
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-19
3
100
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-19
2
Templin Natalia
Lkj Lewada
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-19
3
Wieczorek Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JOGI (62)
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
Woźnica Anna
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-06-17
1
180
2022-06-18
1
250
2022-06-19

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 5 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl