Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w ujeżdżeniu
Grudniowe ujeżdżenie w Becker Sport (HZRiT-A)
Becker Sport, 17-18/12/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 10:58:36
2022-12-14 10:58:36
Evgeniya Roszkowska DYPLOMATA
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 10:57:19
2022-12-14 10:57:19
Anna Sieńko INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 13:03:02
2022-12-13 12:02:50
Dominika Jędrzejowska DON DE AVERINO P
  • 2x 2a/P-1 ZT/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 21:05:09
2022-12-12 18:50:35
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska FAMEUS-OLT
  • 1x 19/C-2/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 17:34:09
2022-12-12 14:00:26
Jakub Śmieja SHAGGY - MG
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 17:34:15
2022-12-12 11:54:52
Weronika Grabowska CHELLA S
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 13a/L-2 ZT/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 14:14:53
2022-12-10 17:24:58
Olena Kriger SCHNEEBALL
  • 2x 7/C-1/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 15:51:24
2022-12-09 17:06:51
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-2/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 15:59:44
2022-12-09 13:54:44
Dominika Skulska FÜRSTEN GLÜCK
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 15/N-5/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 15:59:47
2022-12-09 13:10:03
Julia Szymańska LANCELOT
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 15:59:52
2022-12-09 09:51:24
Hanna Surma BARON
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/P-1 ZT/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 23:53:21
2022-12-08 14:27:06
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej MAGIC DREAM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 09:30:30
2022-12-06 21:05:50
Karolina Piechowska RAKIJA
  • 1x 10/CS-1/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 20:07:48
2022-12-06 16:39:56
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-2/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 20:07:58
2022-12-06 14:23:52
Daniel Kornacki RIDDLE CREEK
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 08:40:53
2022-12-05 22:31:02
Anna Snuszka BELLA DANZA
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 2x 13/L-2 ZR/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:16:24
2022-12-05 20:26:14
Zuzanna Konieczny MORELIOM AMERICUM DINGO
  • 1x 12/L-6/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 23:42:52
2022-12-05 16:28:38
Michalina Kalbarczyk BASTA
  • 2x 1/L-1 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 21:02:10
2022-12-05 09:15:47
Paulina Florczak CHICAGO
  • 1x 13a/L-2 ZT/
  • 1x 14a/P-2 ZT/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 12:35:49
2022-12-02 21:49:30
Magdalena Lesisz PATAGONIA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 17/D-2/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 00:29:48
2022-12-01 21:22:40
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 9/CC-4/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 00:29:54
2022-12-01 17:21:25
Lena Sławek GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 11/P-8/
  • 1x 16/N-2 kuce/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 00:29:56
2022-12-01 15:55:27
Adrian Seliga MC GREGOR TC
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:37:01
2022-11-30 18:58:00
Oksana Druzieva ISABEL
  • 1x 7/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 09:00:20
2022-11-30 07:41:59
Anna Zielińska N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13a/L-2 ZT/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:28:41
2022-11-29 19:54:32
Aleksandra Błach MONNECT
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 22:39:34
2022-11-28 20:06:56
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 10/CS-1/
  • 1x 22/CS-4/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:45:22
2022-11-27 21:08:51
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4/N-1 kuce/
  • 1x 11/P-8/
  • 1x 16/N-2 kuce/
  • 1x 23/P-10/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-26 23:58:33
2022-11-26 19:42:43
Filip Wojtas WILIAM
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 18/D-6/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 23:16:02
2022-11-25 22:13:23
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 2x 7/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 23:23:30
2022-11-24 21:59:39
Maria Piotrowska BIANKA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 14:13:25
2022-11-24 14:08:14
Karolina Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 2x 14/P-2 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 14:13:27
2022-11-24 13:53:58
Pola Czerwińska NEGRITA PP
  • 1x 5/D-1/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 09:55:42
2022-11-24 06:54:22
Monika Kasprzak ALIOR
  • 2x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 2x 13a/L-2 ZT/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Błach Aleksandra Largo Sp. z o.o.
S
O027301
2. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (J.)
O045767
3. Druzieva Oksana Becker Sport Equestrian Center
S
O071602
4. Florczak Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O054888
5. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
6. Grabowska Weronika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
brak
7. Jędrzejowska Dominika KJ Kapitan
S
O042742
8. Kalbarczyk Michalina DBK
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
9. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
10. Kasprzak Monika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O037052
11. Konieczny Zuzanna BPK maz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
13. Kriger Olena Becket Sport
2022 (Mł.)
No
No
14. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
S
O040391
15. Lesisz Magdalena bez przynależności klubowej
S
O038004
16. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
S
O018344
17. Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O065026
18. Piechowska Karolina Bpk maz
S
O013057
19. Piotrowska Maria KJ Sawanka
2005 (J.)
Brak
20. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
S
O039403
21. Roszkowska Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
S
LZRPPZJ/20/21
22. Seliga Adrian Goldendream
S
O057500
23. Sieńko Anna SSKJ GROBICE
2004 (MJ.)
O032718
24. Skulska Dominika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019673
25. Sławek Lena KS Centurion
2011 (JM.)
O060434
26. Śmieja Jakub Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
27. Snuszka Anna SKJ Bajardo
2004 (MJ.)
O048504
28. Surma Hanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2006 (J.)
none
29. Szymańska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O065561
30. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O057076
31. Wojtas Filip Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
Brak
32. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
S
O020949
10111972
33. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
S
O032054
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ALIOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Czardasz
M: Aluzja
brak 616098200229487
2.

48

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
3.

54

BARON Małopolska (Aa) POL 07/07/2013 gelding grey/171 F: Krym
M: Baby-Ber
none 616006580490913
4.

21

BASTA HUCULSKA POL 2009 klacz srokata/pony:140 F: Wilk
M: Sati
Brak nn
5.

47

BELLA DANZA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz jasnogniada/162 F: Arktos
M: Braminka
K034737 A0007549S
6.

30

BIANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Branka
K035223 6160076100276
7.

59

CHELLA S SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnosiwa/162 F: Come back II
M: Chellina
Brak Brak
8.

20

CHICAGO RASA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Quentin
M: Czudaczka
Brak UA630002221
9.

41

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTFALSKA GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Damon Hill
M: Attika
Brak
10.

34

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
K019288
11.

61

DON DE AVERINO P SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/178 F: avero
M: dunka
K022036 POL009610056508
12.

63

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: -
M: Dereza
Brak 00000000
13.

60

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Kamalve / G.Ramiro Z
K017816 528003201008875
14.

28

FORTUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Farbenspiel
M: Whitney
K032448 DE433330899315
15.

52

FÜRSTEN GLÜCK Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Fursten-Look
M: Fernao
Brak DE473730288015
16.

31

GALIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
K024518 616009610065110
17.

42

GLUCKSPILZ KUC POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/pony:145 F: Brak
M: Brak
K022569 DE441411033512
18.

62

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: LOOMIA
K024399 276418188080116
19.

39

ISABEL UKR UKR 2016 mare black/168 F: Zitanik
M: Igarka
None 704654
20.

64

Izmir du Mesnil F:
M:
21.

55

LAMARCK HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Pezi
M: DILAMA
K013737 DE431310901808
22.

53

LANCELOT SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: SAMURAI M
M: HESLEGARDS LINDA
K032911 616009682011514
23.

51

MAGIC DREAM OLD GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Marc Cain DSP
M: Waid Fee old/Desperados han.
. DE433330023818
24.

43

MC GREGOR TC KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: High Five U.S. / Charmeur
M: Roseanne / Glamourdale
brak 528003201708731
25.

35

MONNECT KWPN NED 2017 wałach skarogniada/- F: Connect
M: Fides
brak -
26.

40

MORELIOM AMERICUM DINGO NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/pony:140 F: Vivienne's Vision of Freedom
M: Marloes
K012310 527018p20051037 104NN74
27.

38

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315 056015Z55768812
28.

29

NEGRITA PP HANN POL 2015 klacz kara/169 F: Negro
M: Rubin Fleur/Rotspon
K032345 DE431316983215
29.

33

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/pony:149 F: Santara Danny'S Boy
M: Olga
K024023 616007680018911
30.

45

PATAGONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Bonaparte
M: Korea
K020086 616009540110409
31.

24

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Reda
K013686 POL009660048406
32.

49

RIDDLE CREEK OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Ravival
brak DE433330871516
33.

56

SCHNEEBALL TRAKEN UKR 16.03.2009 stallion grey/168 F: Handryk
M: So So
No DE 409090309909
34.

57

SHAGGY - MG SP POL 2019 ogier gniada F: enter
M: selavi
35.

32

WILIAM FRYZYJSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Zar 1/By
M: Willma Van Stico
K032869 616014530072217
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Druzieva Oksana Becker Sport Equestrian Center
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
100
150zł
SUM:
100.00
Lesisz Magdalena bez przynależności klubowej
150
SUM:
150.00
Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
150
150
100
150
SUM:
550.00
Seliga Adrian Goldendream
150
100
150
100zł
SUM:
400.00
Wojtas Filip Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
150
SUM:
150.00
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błach Aleksandra
Largo Sp. z o.o.
MONNECT (35)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
3
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
2022-12-17
1
150
Druzieva Oksana
Becker Sport Equestrian Center
ISABEL (39)
2022-12-17
1
150
2022-12-18
1
150
Florczak Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
CHICAGO (20)
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
2
Grabowska Weronika
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
1
Jędrzejowska Dominika
KJ Kapitan
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
Kalbarczyk Michalina
DBK
BASTA (21)
2022-12-18
4
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2022-12-17
1
150
2022-12-18
1
150
Kasprzak Monika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
ALIOR (27)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
Konieczny Zuzanna
BPK maz
2022-12-17
1
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (48)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
3
Kriger Olena
Becket Sport
2022-12-17
2
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2022-12-17
2
100
2022-12-18
1
150zł
Lesisz Magdalena
bez przynależności klubowej
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-18
1
150
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2022-12-18
2
Ostrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FORTUNA (28)
2022-12-17
1
150
2022-12-17
1
150
2022-12-18
2
100
2022-12-18
1
150
Piechowska Karolina
Bpk maz
RAKIJA (24)
2022-12-17
2
Piotrowska Maria
KJ Sawanka
BIANKA (30)
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-18
6
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (31)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
Seliga Adrian
Goldendream
2022-12-17
1
150
2022-12-17
2
100
2022-12-18
1
150
2022-12-18
2
100zł
Sieńko Anna
SSKJ GROBICE
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
1
Skulska Dominika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-18
2
Sławek Lena
KS Centurion
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
1
Śmieja Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-18
6
Snuszka Anna
SKJ Bajardo
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
Surma Hanna
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
BARON (54)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
1
Szymańska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
Wiśniewska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OLIMPIA (33)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
2
Wojtas Filip
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
WILIAM (32)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-18
1
150
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
2022-12-17
1
150
Zielińska Anna
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
5

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 2 250.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl