Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie i Regionalne w ujeżdżeniu
Ujeżdżeniowa majówka w BeckerSport (ZOiR-A)
Becker Sport, 20-22/05/2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
129 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 22:00:18
2022-05-16 16:33:19
Natalia Leshchiy BABEL - PGN
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
128 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 16:31:45
2022-05-16 16:31:45
Weronika Korkuć DON ONUFRY
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
127 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 12:28:57
2022-05-16 12:28:57
Klara Cichy RAPSODIA FSTF
  • 1x 1B/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 9B/L-11 ZR/
  • 1x 18B/P-7 ZR/
126 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:37:02
2022-05-16 09:37:02
Jakub Czerwiński NEGRITA PP
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
125 ACCEPTED 2022-05-14 07:01:12
2022-05-13 09:28:31
Laura Piwek KISS & GO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
124 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:06
2022-05-11 19:28:50
Agnieszka Przybylska RITA
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
123 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:09
2022-05-11 19:15:54
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
122 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:15
2022-05-11 16:02:01
Agnieszka Binkowska FORREST GUMP
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
121 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:18
2022-05-11 10:24:54
Aleksandra Sawicka POKUSA
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
120 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:22
2022-05-11 10:17:05
Paulina Martynuska FORTIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
119 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:28
2022-05-11 08:59:47
Maja Zemła EROS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
118 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:31
2022-05-10 23:45:58
Monika Mańk FIORENTE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
117 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:33
2022-05-10 17:13:23
Marta Biniek NERRADO
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZR/
116 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:38
2022-05-10 17:10:47
Karolina Zielińska NESKA
  • 1x 1A/L-7 ZR/
  • 1x 9A/L-9 ZR/
115 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:34:10
2022-05-10 16:23:47
Matylda Mikołajczak PRIAM
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
114 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:33:36
2022-05-10 16:13:31
Martyna Więckowska POLONEZ
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
113 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:33:46
2022-05-10 16:11:54
Martyna Więckowska NORENA
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:33:28
2022-05-10 15:42:52
Zuzanna Kachniarz MALINA
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:45
2022-05-10 15:10:51
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 3A/N-4 ZO/
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:48
2022-05-10 14:21:54
Małgorzata Dmochowska HILARIANTE
  • 1x /Koń Treningowy/
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:58:56
2022-05-10 13:08:18
Hanna Czyżewska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:05:51
2022-05-10 12:59:01
Jacek Nowakowski NIKIFOR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:32:35
2022-05-10 12:40:49
Zofia Dąbrowska PICOLO
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 15:54:21
2022-05-09 12:33:37
Michał Sieńko M'07 SERGIO M
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 11:49:39
2022-05-09 11:48:42
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G
  • 1x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x M2/el. MPMK latki/
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 11:49:45
2022-05-09 11:48:18
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 11:49:50
2022-05-09 11:30:42
Gabriela Wójcicka QUADRATUR DES KREISES
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 11:49:56
2022-05-09 11:29:48
Gabriela Wójcicka GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:07
2022-05-08 16:24:29
Weronika Madej VALEUR PR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:58:18
2022-05-08 12:19:46
Adrian Seliga LABAMBA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:57:59
2022-05-08 12:09:24
Daria Bebłot RINUS
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:19:02
2022-05-08 12:03:14
Lilia Chodźko TORNADO
  • 1x 1C/L-6 ZR/
  • 1x 9C/L-8 ZR/
  • 1x 18C/L-10 ZR/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:12
2022-05-07 16:27:16
Joanna Łajs Kaniuk VENDRAGO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 16:23:45
2022-05-07 16:25:49
Nataliya Leshchiy KEAUZAN
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:39:17
2022-05-07 16:25:04
Alice Golova PABLO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 10:08:53
2022-05-07 15:20:54
Katarzyna Lisiak GWINEA
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:20
2022-05-07 15:19:10
Krzysztof Adamczyk LIVALDI
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:23
2022-05-06 21:22:35
Łucja Mielcarz TIN ROKO
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:30
2022-05-06 21:19:04
Ilona Janas VICTORY
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:38
2022-05-06 21:13:24
Maria Charaszkiewicz GENE
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:40
2022-05-06 21:11:43
Honorata Stromska EDAM
  • 1x 7C/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 11:26:16
2022-05-06 21:10:53
Ilona Janas DARK LADY
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 12:10:56
2022-05-06 17:14:12
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 10:01:11
2022-05-05 15:27:44
Maria Malicka DREAMER
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 15:36:57
2022-05-05 13:50:52
Sandra Górska KENZO BOY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 15:36:59
2022-05-05 13:50:23
Sandra Górska JULIETTE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 22:13:15
2022-05-04 20:55:40
Szymon Górski AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:06:49
2022-05-04 16:03:32
Joanna Tragarz MOMBASA
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 22B/D-7 ZO/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 09:32:05
2022-05-04 12:40:53
Michał Kopczewski DON BELLAGIO
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:02
2022-05-04 12:38:53
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 LITTLE BEAR
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:05
2022-05-04 11:47:49
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/N-6 ZO/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 10:01:57
2022-05-03 22:56:18
Ignacy Ceran DEINHARD S
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 14:08:08
2022-05-03 22:26:42
Anna Stępnik QUINTO
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:10
2022-05-03 19:59:44
Filip Wojtas WILIAM
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:58:09
2022-05-03 19:57:17
Marcin Kural IME FAN CHARLEY HOEVE
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:07:50
2022-05-02 20:55:26
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:46:41
2022-05-02 19:29:44
Aleksandra Semeryło LAK GR. D
  • 1x 1A/L-7 ZR/
  • 1x 1C/L-6 ZR/
  • 1x 9A/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 9C/L-8 ZR/
  • 1x 18A/L-11 ZR/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:15
2022-05-01 08:11:12
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 09:31:24
2022-05-01 06:52:38
Aleksandra Gruszka SAN DIEGO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:20
2022-04-30 21:41:20
Laura Kłos RAPSODIA FSTF
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 1B/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 9B/L-11 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 18B/P-7 ZR/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:36
2022-04-30 21:40:39
Laura Kłos HUNTER
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 1B/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 9B/L-11 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 18B/P-7 ZR/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:39
2022-04-30 11:33:18
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZR/
  • 1x 26/CC-7 ZR/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:53
2022-04-30 07:08:27
Natalia Ostojska HIPEK
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:38:15
2022-04-29 12:08:48
Paulina Tomczak FIRST IMPRESSION
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:38:16
2022-04-29 12:08:03
Paulina Tomczak BALDESSARINI
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:18:54
2022-04-29 09:30:59
Adrian Seliga DAENERYS G
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:07:59
2022-04-29 07:24:13
Agata Dylewska SUNDAY MORNING
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24A/C-4 ZO/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 10:52:56
2022-04-28 23:18:38
Joanna De Vecchi ISIS
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24A/C-4 ZO/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 14:01:42
2022-04-28 21:37:49
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:46:50
2022-04-28 21:23:08
Aleksandra Semeryło ENCINA
  • 1x 1B/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9B/L-11 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18B/P-7 ZR/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:34:04
2022-04-28 21:08:50
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:34:12
2022-04-28 20:17:06
Magda Kowaluk-Nowowiejska ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 8/CS-1 ZO/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 08:14:06
2022-04-28 17:24:03
Marzena Chentkowska WINNER
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:09
2022-04-28 17:21:16
Marzena Chentkowska LINDT
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 10:10:08
2022-04-28 17:20:26
Marzena Chentkowska CAMARO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:38:19
2022-04-28 17:19:35
Paulina Tomczak DONATAN
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 20:32:53
2022-04-28 13:22:44
Honorata Stromska LADY VIVALDI
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:34:00
2022-04-27 22:40:04
Lena Sławek GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x OOM3 Kuce/P-8/
  • 1x OOM4 Kuce/P-10/
  • 1x OOM6 Kuce/P-11/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:25
2022-04-27 21:18:01
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 12:27:12
2022-04-27 21:17:06
Teresa Tomaszewska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:38
2022-04-27 20:14:49
Katarzyna Mickiewicz PULCHELIUSZ
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:31:38
2022-04-27 13:56:31
Adrian Seliga U2 -P
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:34:19
2022-04-27 13:54:25
Natalia Szataniak KRAFTER
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:58:48
2022-04-27 11:50:04
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 7C/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:44
2022-04-26 18:29:01
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 20:54:54
2022-04-26 16:24:45
Julia Preisner SCHÖNE
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x 13B/D-6 ZO/
  • 1x 22B/D-7 ZO/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:46
2022-04-25 22:23:30
Teresa Tomaszewska BELLE COUTURE M
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:51
2022-04-25 22:23:02
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 8/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CS-4 ZO/
  • 1x 27/CS-8 ZO/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:08:53
2022-04-25 22:22:30
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 7C/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24A/C-4 ZO/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:02
2022-04-25 22:21:58
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 7C/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 13:55:19
2022-04-25 21:05:38
Jarosław Wierzchowski DOMINATOR P
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16A/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26A/CC-7 ZO/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:12
2022-04-24 13:34:57
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 3A/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11A/N-5 ZO/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:34:54
2022-04-24 13:32:55
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka FANTAZJA
  • 1x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x M2/el. MPMK latki/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:17
2022-04-24 09:56:50
Aleksandra Weyna FÜRST SZAFRAN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:58:27
2022-04-24 09:47:18
Gabriela Rozalska RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 12:29:52
2022-04-23 13:11:35
Karolina Szczepańska JAGER
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 16:22:29
2022-04-22 21:56:09
Krzysztof Szalast BOLONIA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:47:32
2022-04-22 21:53:44
Antonina Wierzchowska MOBY DIC
  • 1x 1C/L-6 ZR/
  • 1x 9C/L-8 ZR/
  • 1x 18C/L-10 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 13:58:42
2022-04-22 13:00:41
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:47:22
2022-04-22 11:59:11
Agnieszka Ciastoń SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:27
2022-04-22 06:29:53
Joanna Miłosz-Kropiwiec NOTIMETOWASTE EMBE
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:29
2022-04-22 06:25:10
Joanna Miłosz-Kropiwiec FERRERO ROCHER
  • 1x 3A/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11A/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 21A/N-7 ZO/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:47:39
2022-04-21 22:57:12
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska BOHO
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:46:27
2022-04-21 22:55:20
Elżbieta Krawczyk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:46:28
2022-04-21 22:54:32
Anna Krawczyk DEDAL
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:06:22
2022-04-21 21:55:06
Nataliya Leshchiy LEMIRAH-GONDA
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:37
2022-04-21 18:15:18
Katarzyna Łukasik TANZGOLD
  • 1x /Koń Treningowy/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:40
2022-04-21 18:14:12
Katarzyna Łukasik LADYANA
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:46
2022-04-21 18:13:20
Katarzyna Łukasik KALOO B
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 12:21:22
2022-04-21 16:35:28
Karolina Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:59:30
2022-04-20 21:57:50
Nataliya Leshchiy FANCY BOY
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:05:43
2022-04-20 21:49:01
Nataliya Leshchiy INCOGNITO INC
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 10:57:14
2022-04-20 17:12:48
Antonina Marcińczak BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 1A/L-7 ZR/
  • 1x 9A/L-9 ZR/
  • 1x 9C/L-8 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:09:56
2022-04-20 09:23:35
Katarzyna Winnicka RAWDAT
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x OOM1 Konie/P-9/
  • 1x OOM2 Konie/D-6/
  • 1x OOM5 Konie/D-7/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:59:55
2022-04-19 23:06:45
Karolina Badora ALL IN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:10:01
2022-04-19 20:52:58
Anna Łosowska EVEREST II S
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:30:55
2022-04-19 17:47:52
Jagoda Czop GASPAR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 1B/L-9 ZR/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 11:20:37
2022-04-19 16:28:45
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 12A/N-2 ZO/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 10:00:53
2022-04-19 11:30:20
Katarzyna Kubis FLESZ
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:35:28
2022-04-17 10:20:40
Amelia Czop DONNA
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:28:59
2022-04-17 10:19:57
Urszula Krzewicka DONNA
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:28:15
2022-04-17 10:17:42
Urszula Krzewicka REVEL DREAM
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 10:19:14
2022-04-15 07:03:27
Katarzyna Sabitov MYNOVA
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 11:44:07
2022-04-14 23:24:48
Natalia Dybowska SCUDERIO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 11:20:50
2022-04-14 18:58:34
Aleksandra Głowacka AMAZONKA
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZR/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 16:24:24
2022-04-14 17:23:56
Hanna Jarocka RAFI
  • 1x 5B/D-5 ZO/
  • 1x 13B/D-6 ZO/
  • 1x 22B/D-7 ZO/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 15:18:28
2022-04-14 17:20:52
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska M-FEINGOLD
  • 2x /el. MPMK latki/
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK latki/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:10:25
2022-04-12 21:10:01
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-3 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 21:10:27
2022-04-12 19:40:44
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Krzysztof Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O057232
2. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
3. Bebłot Daria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (J.)
O063737
4. Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O024066
5. Binkowska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O067042
6. Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
2004 (J.)
O041040
7. Ceran Ignacy KJ Kapitan
2007 (JM.)
Brak
8. Charaszkiewicz Maria Bpk maz
2008 (JM.)
666
9. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
10. Chodźko Lilia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2013 (Mł.)
O070326
11. Ciastoń Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
S
O023312
12. Cichy Klara Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2010 (JM.)
Brak
13. Czerwiński Jakub Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O027418
14. Czok Ivette K.S. Centurion
2006 (J.)
O040263
15. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Czyżewska Hanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
O062537
18. Dąbrowska Zofia Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
19. De Vecchi Joanna Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
S
O003405
20. Dmochowska Małgorzata SKJ Bajardo
S
O006542
21. Druzieva Oksana bpk MAZ
22. Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/1089
23. Dybowska Natalia Virako Olimpia
S
O052765
24. Dylewska Agata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O007010
25. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
26. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
27. Głowacka Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O018433
28. Golova Alice Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O041423
29. Górska Sandra TKJ Garbówek
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Górski Szymon TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
31. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
32. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Soymax Lublin Team
S
O006954
33. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
34. Jarocka Hanna SJ MUSTANG
2008 (JM.)
Brak
35. Kachniarz Zuzanna KJ Kapitan
2005 (J.)
O041957
36. Kłos Laura Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2010 (JM.)
Brak
37. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O006175
38. Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
39. Kopczewski Michał KJ Plejada
S
O000270
40. Korkuć Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
S
O034125
41. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
42. Kotowicz Tamara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
S
O021349
43. Kowaluk-Nowowiejska Magda Klub Sportowy Garo
S
O024858
44. Krawczyk Anna WKJLublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2007 (JM.)
O067578
45. Krawczyk Elżbieta WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2008 (JM.)
O067577
46. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
47. Kubis Katarzyna SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
S
O052008
48. Kural Marcin Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
S
Brak
49. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
S
O040391
50. Leshchiy Natalia Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023028
51. Leshchiy Nataliya Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O023028
10058906
52. Lisiak Katarzyna BPK
S
O058269
53. Łajs Kaniuk Joanna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
Brak
54. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
55. Łukasik Katarzyna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O002402
10112881
56. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
57. Madej Weronika Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
S
O008899
58. Malicka Maria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O025251
59. Mańk Monika KU AZS PW
S
O007243
60. Marcińczak Antonina KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
61. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
62. Mickiewicz Katarzyna BPK
S
O053760
63. Mielcarz Łucja SKJ Hawajka
2009 (JM.)
1245
64. Mikołajczak Matylda KJ Wiktorowo
S
O055607
65. Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna WKJ Lublin
S
O003770
66. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
67. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
68. Nowakowski Jacek niezrzeszony
2006 (J.)
brak
69. Nowicka Aleksandra -
70. Ostojska Natalia Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
S
Brak
71. Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O065026
72. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O033581
73. Piwek Laura SKJ SEWAN
2007 (JM.)
brak
74. Preisner Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
1621/22
75. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
76. Rozalska Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O040064
77. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
O047830
10226502
78. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
79. Sawicka Aleksandra BPK MAZ
S
O003023
80. Seliga Adrian KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
81. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
-
82. Semeryło Aleksandra WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
2011 (Mł.)
O064742
83. Semeryło Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2011 (Mł.)
0064742
84. Sieńko M'07 Michał SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O036736
85. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
2007 (JM.)
O050766
86. Sławek Lena KS Centurion
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
87. Stachnik Zofia LARGO S.A.
S
O027150
103FB89
88. Stępnik Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
LZRWZJ/2299/22
89. Stromska Honorata BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
90. Stromska Honorata BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O026677
91. Szalast Krzysztof WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
S
Brak
92. Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O057580
93. Szczepańska Karolina SKJ Bajardo
2005 (J.)
O052844
94. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
95. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
2018 (Mł.)
O001498
96. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
97. Tomczak Paulina KJ Welt
S
O003849
98. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
99. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
O018462
100. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
101. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O032552
102. Weyna Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O065310
103. Więckowska Martyna KJ Wiktorowo
S
O014576
104. Wierzchowska Antonina WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2013 (Mł.)
brak
105. Wierzchowski Jarosław Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
S
O000828
106. Winnicka Katarzyna KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O062534
107. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej P L A
2008 (JM.)
O057076
108. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
O054383
109. Wojtas Filip Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
Brak
110. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
111. Zemła Maja JKS Barłomino
S
DBA070929
112. Zielińska Karolina Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2011 (Mł.)
O059207
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

ALGO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
K013305 616999600322206
2.

16

ALL IN TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/175 F: All Inclusive
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt AA
brak 616003010090218
3.

65

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Ascona
K017304 616009600203610
4.

5

AMAZONKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Burgund
M: Akacja
K019796 POL009590147308
5.

140

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
6.

142

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
7.

152

BABEL - PGN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/173 F: Sommerhit
M: Bojczs
Brak 616007610106118
8.

73

BALDESSARINI HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Buckingham
M: Rosaly
K010037 DE431312303416
9.

77

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
10.

43

BELLE COUTURE M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot Line
Brak De 433330150212
11.

20

BOHO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: stilios
M: bovera
brak 616009580470214
12.

31

BOLONIA PKSP POL 03.10.2007 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Bazia
brak 009600286107
13.

17

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or Never
M: Bouwershof Diamand / Bokkesprong Czardas
K025258 528017200900620
14.

46

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
15.

63

CAMARO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Grey Flanell
M: Cacharell
Brak Brak
16.

145

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stilios han.
M: Cornella old. /Lord Sinclair baw.
K025842 616009661411213
17.

71

DAENERYS G OLDENBURSKA POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/- F: Don Martillo
M: Queen of Poland G
- -
18.

107

DARK LADY HANOWERSKA POL 2005 klacz kara/172 F: Don Index
M: Dorina
1234 DE431319503115
19.

22

DEDAL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Danina
K013483 POL 009 52 01186 08
20.

86

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
21.

129

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
22.

42

DOMINATOR P SP POL 2012 ogier kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 616009670007212
23.

89

DON BELLAGIO WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Balesteros
M: Davina
brk
24.

21

DON CORRIDO P SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Dunka / Davidoff
K025176 POL009580130602
25.

151

DON ONUFRY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
1111 11111
26.

64

DONATAN SP POL 2016 ogier kara/164 F: Bon Coeur han
M: Dream Girl sp/ Rhytmus S westf.
K029804 616009660520616
27.

8

DONNA OLDENBURG POL 2010 klacz kara/175 F: Detroit
M: Vartheja
Brak DE433330120510
28.

97

DREAMER SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Quaterback
M: Dream girl
K022456 616009660473611
29.

106

EDAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: CHESTNUT PARK ALLHAT JAZZ
M: Emina / Divisor
K026661 616006580450913
30.

14

ELDOM NRPS POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Empire
M: Mireille
brak 528008110032611
31.

67

ENCINA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Pesal
M: Epoza
K014260 POL040000001376
32.

134

EROS Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Fergar Mail / Chapultepec La Silla
M: Erotyka
brak 616009510236315
33.

11

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/182 F: Grando
M: Ewa
Brak 12549
34.

18

FANCY BOY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach kara/166 F: Finest
M: Dijala
Brak DE 431316743516
35.

36

FANTAZJA HOL POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Tjungske
M: Floresteen
K034271 616009592027417
36.

30

FERRERO ROCHER WESTFALSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Franziskus
M: Rock Revolution I
K030668 DE441410147315
37.

132

FIORENTE HAN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Finest
M: Frieda B
LKPZJ/12409/21 DE431310150317
38.

72

FIRST IMPRESSION HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Wega
brak DE431317306016
39.

10

FLESZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: ŁYK SZAMPANA
M: FOKA
K026470 POL006550017306
40.

138

FORREST GUMP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: FAHRENHEIT
M: WHITNEY
BRAK BRAK
41.

131

FORTIA HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Fantastic
M: Aysha
K033582 DE431319725415
42.

27

FORTUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Farbenspiel
M: Whitney
K032448 DE433330899315
43.

2

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
44.

37

FÜRST SZAFRAN HANOWERSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Simya
K032738 DE 431314615615
45.

144

FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Franziskus han
M: Sandra G old/Sieger Hit old
K029647 DE433330854116
46.

13

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
Brak POL006510089807
47.

105

GENE LUSITANO POR 2011 wałach siwa/155 F: Rico/Hostil
M: Urraca/Jaguar
K033631 620001002840438
48.

56

GLUCKSPILZ KUC POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak DE441411033512
49.

147

GNL MIRA P SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
12710 POL009670042507
50.

143

GWINEA WLKP POL 2003 klacz siwa/168 F: GROSZ
M: ILUSTRACJA
BRAK 10207
51.

123

HILARIANTE LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach kara/156 F: Latino
M: Zima
K026912 620001002548586
52.

74

HIPEK SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
K034207 .
53.

153

HUNTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Weltstein
M: Hagia Anna
K009267 POL009600072805
54.

81

HUNTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/174 F: Barnaba
M: Hestia
K034384 .
55.

85

IME FAN CHARLEY HOEVE FRYZYJSKA NED 2018 ogier kara/175 F: Jehannes 484
M: Reńskie Fan Charley Hoveve
Brak 528004201800188
56.

19

INCOGNITO INC WESTFALSKA GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Asgard’s Ibiza
M: Haja (his Highness)
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 DE441410451417
57.

69

ISIS LUSITANO POR 2013 mare chestnut/164 F: XADREZ
M: ZAGAIA
K028110 620001002813977
58.

33

JAGER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Baldnini II
M: Jenixa
K032292 POL009600428308
59.

137

JULIEN SP POL 20.08.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
none 616009600125615
60.

99

JULIETTE DEUTSCHE PONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528008140091514
61.

26

KALOO B KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Rousseau
M: Zazoo/Redford/Krack C
K031556 528003201508857
62.

114

KEAUZAN KWPN GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ferdeaux
M: Galanda
brak 528003201508998
63.

98

KENZO BOY KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999592031514
64.

139

KISS & GO KWPN POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Chippendale
M: Alessi
brak 5280032015060980
65.

88

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
66.

51

KRAFTER SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Krack
Brak 724002012426241
67.

110

LABAMBA KWPN POL - klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
68.

44

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
69.

59

LADY VIVALDI HANOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/178 F: le vivaldi
M: fabiene
. .
70.

25

LADYANA KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Hitmaker
M: Faydiana/Uphill
K031557 528210004427674
71.

83

LAK GR. D M. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Heban / Banita
M: Limita / Legat
K022923 616006580676610
72.

141

LAMARCK HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Pezi
M: DILAMA
K013737 DE431310901808
73.

45

LEGERETE 2 OLDENBURG POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Licotus
M: Flamenco of love
K027100 DE433331009307
74.

23

LEMIRAH-GONDA KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/176 F: Krack C
M: Emirah-Gonda/Sir Oldenburg
brak 528003201609025
75.

62

LINDT HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wanda han/ Worldly han.
K027996 Brak
76.

90

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029534
77.

116

LIVALDI OLD POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wiviola aust.gorąc. Rohdiamant old.
K031677 DE4333308542016
78.

49

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
79.

4

M-FEINGOLD KWPN POL 2017 ogier kara/174 F: Goldberg KWPN
M: Furst Lady han Fürst Heinrich westf.
K031892 528003201708767
80.

154

MAFIA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kara F: RON WILLIAM
M: MADERA-P
K020100
81.

127

MALINA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Armin
M: Melisa
K029702 616009610220511
82.

35

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana / Concert
K029109 616009520077216
83.

120

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top
M: Maskotka
K014016 POL013680046207
84.

32

MOBY DIC KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: wartownik
M: gucja
K021352 pol 562 670982513
85.

95

MOMBASA KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/166 F: Dark pleasure
M: Umtali
Brak 52801040127
86.

7

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression KWPN
M: Ulinda KWPN Olivi KWPN
K030977 52801047225
87.

150

NEGRITA PP HANN POL 2015 klacz kara/169 F: Negro
M: Rubin Fleur/Rotspon
Brak DE431316983215
88.

128

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
89.

133

NESKA KUC POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
KO21849 POL013520044804
90.

122

NIKIFOR TK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Ladykracher 8
M: Nitolma
Brak 616 009 54 00469
91.

126

NORENA KWPN POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Icellie
M: Dilonda
K034211 528003201802595
92.

29

NOTIMETOWASTE EMBE KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: In Style
M: Flaneur
K034061 528003201800704
93.

68

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Santara Danny'S Boy
M: Olga
K024023 616007680018911
94.

115

PABLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Scott
M: Paleta
Brak POL007660714804
95.

155

PASE LS LAT 2017 F: Donnerbube II
M: Ambera Aromats
96.

121

PICOLO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: SANWAN
M: VIVIERROLAND PECHE
K028839 616013520039210
97.

130

POKUSA PKSP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Makker / Furore
M: Pola / Maram
K008500 POL009520000104
98.

125

POLONEZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Nameless
M: Polana
K008460 09902 103CF36
99.

124

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2
M: Plejada
K027186 616007610083615
100.

55

PULCHELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Banknot
M: Puma
K021816 POL006580292109
101.

146

QUADRATUR DES KREISES OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Quantensprung
M: Tolassica
brak DE433335081116
102.

87

QUINTO HANOWER POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Quaterhall
M: Dream Girl
K033203 DE431314004413
103.

47

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946 616009661563611
104.

3

RAFI ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 Klacz kara/156 F: Milord
M: Ruma
brak 616008661365811
105.

38

RAMMSTEIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2001 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Reinsberg
M: Keylin
K005947 DE421000126001
106.

80

RAPSODIA FSTF SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
K030280 616009600388509
107.

53

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
K024395 Pol 999600406808
108.

82

RASHMI DRP GER 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino / Makuba
M: Romi / Rustan el Afas
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
109.

15

RAWDAT SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/173 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K014537 POL009670021509
110.

9

REVEL DREAM Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Dream Boy
M: Romanza
Brak 616009592066218
111.

117

RINUS FRYZYJSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/170 F: Sipke 450
M: Aukje Boukje
K024285 276004201300998
112.

136

RITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Graf stepp
M: Renata
K034289 616007610120718
113.

149

SAN DIEGO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Quarticr Latin
M: Suprise
brak 616009660156618
114.

1

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
115.

48

SCHÖNE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Sir Winston Churchill
M: Bellevue
LKRWZJ/2118/22 DE 410101018615
116.

6

SCUDERIO HANNOVER GER 2014 wałach kara/180 F: Scuderia
M: Delayla
K029449 DE 431310353014
117.

148

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
118.

66

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/* F: Rammstein hol.
M: Skaja old. / Danone han.
K023050 616009580256113
119.

70

SUNDAY MORNING HANN. GER 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhal
M: Londondery
K029232
120.

28

SUNNY BOY OLDENBURGER POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/178 F: Stedinger
M: Windstlille
K015476 brak DE 433 330228004
121.

24

TANZGOLD TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Schwarzgold
M: Tacana
K028287 POL 732 01 00785 15
122.

100

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Tata
M: Mama
KO666 666
123.

111

TORNADO KUC WALIJSKI POL 1998 wałach kara/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
K004730 06823
124.

50

U2 -P SP POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Rób William
M: Diva P
Brak 6492064820
125.

109

VALEUR PR HANOWER GER 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Vitalis
M: Bella Benicia
K033730 DE 431310665217
126.

112

VENDRAGO HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Venero
M: Amaris
brak DE 431310237916
127.

102

VICTORY PKS POL 2012 klacz kara/170 F: Rock and Roll
M: Whiskey Girl
K019785 Tr66547
128.

108

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
129.

84

WILIAM FRYZYJSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Zar 1/By
M: Willma Van Stico
K032869 616014530072217
130.

61

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Krzysztof
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
LIVALDI (116)
2022-05-22
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
ALL IN (16)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Bebłot Daria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
RINUS (117)
2022-05-19
Biniek Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
NERRADO (128)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Binkowska Agnieszka
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Bujalska Natalia
JKS Equita
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ceran Ignacy
KJ Kapitan
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Charaszkiewicz Maria
Bpk maz
GENE (105)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
WINNER (61)
2022-05-19
LINDT (62)
2022-05-21
CAMARO (63)
2022-05-21
Chodźko Lilia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
TORNADO (111)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ciastoń Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Cichy Klara
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Czop Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
GASPAR (13)
2022-05-20
Czyżewska Hanna
BPK
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
PICOLO (121)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
De Vecchi Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
ISIS (69)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Druzieva Oksana
bpk MAZ
PASE (155)
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Dworacka Tatiana
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
RASHMI (82)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Dybowska Natalia
Virako Olimpia
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Dylewska Agata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Gackowska Halina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LAMARCK (141)
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Głowacka Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Golova Alice
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
PABLO (115)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Górska Sandra
TKJ Garbówek
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Górski Szymon
TKJ Garbówek
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
SAN DIEGO (149)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
Soymax Lublin Team
SHADOW (66)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
VICTORY (102)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
DARK LADY (107)
2022-05-21
Jarocka Hanna
SJ MUSTANG
RAFI (3)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Kachniarz Zuzanna
KJ Kapitan
MALINA (127)
2022-05-21
Kłos Laura
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
HUNTER (81)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
2022-05-22
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (140)
2022-05-21
Kotowicz Tamara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Krawczyk Anna
WKJLublin SJ Wierzchowscy
DEDAL (22)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Krawczyk Elżbieta
WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
DONNA (8)
2022-05-19
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Kubis Katarzyna
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
FLESZ (10)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Kural Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Leshchiy Nataliya
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
KEAUZAN (114)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Łajs Kaniuk Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
VENDRAGO (112)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Łosowska Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Łukasik Katarzyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KALOO B (26)
2022-05-19
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (129)
2022-05-20
Madej Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
VALEUR PR (109)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Maksymowska Dominika
Ks Centurion
NEVITA (119)
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Malicka Maria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
DREAMER (97)
2022-05-19
Mańk Monika
KU AZS PW
FIORENTE (132)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Marcińczak Antonina
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
FORTIA (131)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Mickiewicz Katarzyna
BPK
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Mielcarz Łucja
SKJ Hawajka
TIN ROKO (100)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Mikołajczak Matylda
KJ Wiktorowo
PRIAM (124)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Milewska Galas Maria
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna
WKJ Lublin
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
BARNADO (77)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-22
Nowakowski Jacek
niezrzeszony
NIKIFOR (122)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Nowicka Aleksandra
-
HUNTER (81)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ostojska Natalia
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
HIPEK (74)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ostrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FORTUNA (27)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Piwek Laura
SKJ SEWAN
KISS & GO (139)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Preisner Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SCHÖNE (48)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
RITA (136)
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
JULIEN (137)
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
Rozalska Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Golden Dream
SATURN (1)
2022-05-21
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2022-05-20
Sabitov Katarzyna
KJ Lider Radzionków
MYNOVA (7)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Sawicka Aleksandra
BPK MAZ
POKUSA (130)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Seliga Adrian
KJ Golden Dream
U2 -P (50)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Seliga Adrian
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
LABAMBA (110)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
Semeryło Aleksandra
WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
ENCINA (67)
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Semeryło Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Sieńko M'07 Michał
SSKJ Grobice
SERGIO M (148)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
VIKRAN (108)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Sławek Lena
KS Centurion
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Stępnik Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
QUINTO (87)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Stromska Honorata
BPK
2022-05-22
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Stromska Honorata
BPK
EDAM (106)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Szalast Krzysztof
WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
BOLONIA (31)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Szataniak Natalia
KJ Golden Dream
KRAFTER (51)
2022-05-19
2022-05-20
Szczepańska Karolina
SKJ Bajardo
JAGER (33)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
DONATAN (64)
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Tomczak Paulina
KJ Welt
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
MOMBASA (95)
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
BOHO (20)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (52)
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Weyna Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Więckowska Martyna
KJ Wiktorowo
POLONEZ (125)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
NORENA (126)
2022-05-22
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Wierzchowska Antonina
WKJ Lublin SJ Wierzchowscy
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Wierzchowski Jarosław
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Winnicka Katarzyna
KJ Wiktorowo
RAWDAT (15)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Wiśniewska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P L A
OLIMPIA (68)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Wojtas Filip
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
WILIAM (84)
2022-05-20
2022-05-20
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2022-05-21
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Zemła Maja
JKS Barłomino
EROS (134)
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Zielińska Karolina
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
NESKA (133)
2022-05-21

Number of Riders: 112

Number of Horses: 130

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl