Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZOiR-A, Halowy Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w ujeżdżeniu
Ujeżdżeniowy Poczernin marzec 2022
Poczernin, 4-6 marca 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
70 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 12:19:41
2022-03-02 11:38:12
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 25ZR/D-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
69 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 12:19:44
2022-03-02 11:19:18
Weronika Korkuć ROMEO
  • 2x 5ZR/N-4 ZR/HZR
68 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 01:54:53
2022-02-26 20:38:33
Kaja Lewandowska SHALKAR
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 12ZR/L-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 23ZR/L-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
67 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 01:54:55
2022-02-26 20:28:45
Karolina Zielińska NESKA
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
66 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 01:54:57
2022-02-26 19:47:35
Maja Gromadowska MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 2x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 2x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
65 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 01:55:00
2022-02-26 15:46:29
Diana Zaręba FARAON
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
64 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:37
2022-02-25 22:27:11
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
63 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:25
2022-02-25 22:02:25
Matylda Mroczkowska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
62 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:28
2022-02-25 22:01:00
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
61 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:30
2022-02-25 21:51:19
Milda Lisauskaitė SEA CLOUD 5
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
60 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:33
2022-02-25 21:50:18
Kalina Kopczewska LITTLE BEAR
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
59 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 10:40:35
2022-02-25 20:51:58
Magda Kowaluk-Nowowiejska ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 7ZO/CS-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 14ZO/CS-4 (dawny CS-2 ZO)/konkurs ogólnopolski o nagrodę GLOW UP SHOP
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 19:44:38
2022-02-25 19:43:35
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 5ZO/CC-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 12ZO/CC-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 19:44:40
2022-02-25 19:41:59
Karolina Rybicka MR. BROWN
  • 2x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 2x 12ZR/L-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 19:44:42
2022-02-25 19:23:57
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 19:44:44
2022-02-25 19:20:44
Hanna Czyżewska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 19:07:01
2022-02-25 19:04:21
Krzysztof Szalast ROMA
  • 2x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 2x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 2x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:01
2022-02-25 09:22:12
Karolina Szczepańska JAGER
  • 1x 1ZO/D-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:05
2022-02-24 22:04:15
Antonia Klukowska ELFED
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
51 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:12
2022-02-24 21:41:15
Agnieszka Ciastoń SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 5ZR/N-4 ZR/HZR
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 17ZR/N-6 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 27R/N-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:15
2022-02-24 21:38:34
Kornelia Łopacka KALARUS
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1ZO/D-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 14ZR/D-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 8ZO/D-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 25ZR/D-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 15ZO/D-3 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:20
2022-02-24 21:37:23
Elżbieta Krawczyk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1ZO/D-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 14ZR/D-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 8ZO/D-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 25ZR/D-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 15ZO/D-3 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:45:24
2022-02-24 21:35:52
Anna Krawczyk DEDAL
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1ZO/D-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 14ZR/D-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 8ZO/D-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 25ZR/D-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 15ZO/D-3 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 21:26:09
2022-02-24 21:00:07
Aleksandra Calik SHALKAR
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 12ZR/L-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 23ZR/L-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 18:14:55
2022-02-24 17:54:00
Hubert Prasek ISGAAR
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
45 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 11:18:33
2022-02-24 13:49:26
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 6ZR/N-5 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 10ZO/N-6 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 28ZR/N-8 (dawny N-7 DK)/finał HPWiM YR/ HZR-A
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:37:37
2022-02-24 11:20:03
Emilija Ručinskaitė WONDERFULL VANILLA
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 15:25:56
2022-02-24 11:18:12
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL'S
  • 1x 7ZO/CS-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 14ZO/CS-4 (dawny CS-2 ZO)/konkurs ogólnopolski o nagrodę GLOW UP SHOP
  • 1x 22ZO/CS-8 (dawny CS-5 ZO)/konkurs ogólnopolski
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:37:41
2022-02-24 11:17:20
Sandra Sysojeva MAXIMA BELLA
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:37:43
2022-02-24 11:15:47
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4 ZO/I półfinał HPW/ HZO-A
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-5 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski o nagrodę BM Horse
  • 1x 20ZO/CC-7 ZO/finał HPM/ HZO-A
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:05:00
2022-02-24 06:21:40
Marija Vaškevičiūtė NOTHINGHAM
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 12ZR/L-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 23ZR/L-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
39 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 12:09:44
2022-02-23 16:22:42
Klaudia Zajkowska LADYKRACHER 8
  • 1x 6ZR/N-5 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 10ZO/N-6 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 28ZR/N-8 (dawny N-7 DK)/finał HPWiM YR/ HZR-A
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:25:59
2022-02-23 08:47:12
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 14ZO/CS-4 (dawny CS-2 ZO)/konkurs ogólnopolski o nagrodę GLOW UP SHOP
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:02
2022-02-23 08:27:40
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:03
2022-02-22 16:13:08
Marta Matwijów BANKNOT
  • 1x 4ZR/D-5 (dawny D-1R)/I półfinał HPWiM Jun Mł
  • 1x 15ZR/D-6 (dawny D-2 R ZR)/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł.
  • 1x 26 ZR/D-7 (dawny D-3R)/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł.
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:05
2022-02-22 09:16:37
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 8ZR/CC-4 ZR/I półfinał HPM Seniorów + HZR
  • 1x 19ZR/CC-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 20ZO/CC-7 ZO/finał HPM/ HZO-A
34 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 11:42:16
2022-02-22 09:14:24
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:07
2022-02-22 08:06:51
Nina Stępniewicz LIMA
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:09
2022-02-22 00:49:47
Mia Pietkiewicz BOND
  • 1x 9ZR/L-6/I półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 20ZR/L-8/II półfinał HPWiM Młodzików na kucach
  • 1x 31 ZR/L-10 (dawny L-2Ra)/konkurs regionalny
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:10
2022-02-21 22:50:02
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6ZO/CC-4 ZO/I półfinał HPW/ HZO-A
  • 1x 13ZO/CC-5 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski o nagrodę BM Horse
  • 1x 20ZO/CC-7 ZO/finał HPM/ HZO-A
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 15:26:12
2022-02-21 22:49:58
Julia Kurdziel CAMELOT
  • 1x 3ZO/N-4 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 10ZO/N-6 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 17ZO/N-5 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 16:02:09
2022-02-21 09:42:31
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:51:55
2022-02-21 07:13:10
Karolina Markowska JAMAL MB
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:51:58
2022-02-21 06:48:26
Karolina Markowska DELPHI DELUXE
  • 1x 1ZR/L-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 12ZR/L-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:52:01
2022-02-20 21:03:12
Ivette Czok IRWIS
  • 1x 2ZR/P-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 13ZR/P-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 24ZR/P-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:52:03
2022-02-20 19:41:23
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 11ZR/N-1/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach
  • 1x 22ZR/N-2/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach/ HZR-A
  • 1x 33 ZR/N-7/finał HPWiM Juniorów na kucach
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:52:13
2022-02-20 14:55:15
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 8ZR/CC-4 ZR/I półfinał HPM Seniorów + HZR
  • 1x 19ZR/CC-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 30 ZR/CC-7 ZR/finał HPM/ HZR-A
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 20:51:07
2022-02-19 14:36:42
Otylia Nowakowska CYRKONIA
  • 1x 1ZO/D-1 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 8ZO/D-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 15ZO/D-3 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 14:12:54
2022-02-18 22:00:49
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 11ZR/N-1/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach
  • 1x 22ZR/N-2/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach/ HZR-A
  • 1x 33 ZR/N-7/finał HPWiM Juniorów na kucach
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 16:57:40
2022-02-17 14:35:07
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 09:50:06
2022-02-16 22:29:11
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 3ZO/N-4 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 10ZO/N-6 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 17ZO/N-5 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 09:50:10
2022-02-16 22:25:16
Ignacy Ceran DEINHARD S
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 09:50:18
2022-02-16 21:16:48
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 11ZR/N-1/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach
  • 1x 22ZR/N-2/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach/ HZR-A
  • 1x 33 ZR/N-7/finał HPWiM Juniorów na kucach
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 17:32:10
2022-02-16 13:57:33
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 11ZR/N-1/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach
  • 1x 22ZR/N-2/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach/ HZR-A
  • 1x 33 ZR/N-7/finał HPWiM Juniorów na kucach
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 17:32:13
2022-02-16 12:58:33
Wiktoria Świerczewska KARAOKE
  • 1x 5ZR/N-4 ZR/HZR
  • 1x 16ZR/D-4 ZR/II półfinał HPWiM Jun./ HZR-A
  • 1x 27R/N-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 06:44:52
2022-02-15 14:41:26
Zofia Dąbrowska PICOLO
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 06:44:55
2022-02-15 08:33:01
Kornelija Zubrytė PICASSO ICE
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
13 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 11:17:05
2022-02-14 12:25:57
Sylwia Karczewska JERRO
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 18ZR/C-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x /C-4 ZR/finał HPWiM Seniorów/HZR-A
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:26:29
2022-02-14 12:25:27
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x 7ZR/C-1 ZR/Konkurs Regionalny
  • 1x 17ZR/N-6 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 17ZO/N-5 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:26:34
2022-02-14 12:24:34
Izabela Paryska SALADYN
  • 1x 6ZR/N-5 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 17ZR/N-6 ZR/zawody regionalne
  • 1x 28ZR/N-8 (dawny N-7 DK)/finał HPWiM YR/ HZR-A
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:26:39
2022-02-14 12:23:36
Alicja Sudnik INCREDIBLE SUMMER
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:26:44
2022-02-14 12:23:06
Hanna Mikołajczyk GENERATION
  • 1x 3ZO/N-4 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x 16ZR/D-4 ZR/II półfinał HPWiM Jun./ HZR-A
  • 1x 27R/N-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:26:48
2022-02-14 12:22:05
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:27:02
2022-02-14 12:21:27
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 12:27:05
2022-02-14 06:19:25
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 10ZR/P-6/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł. na kucach
  • 1x 21ZR/P3/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
  • 1x 32 ZR/P-4/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł na kucach
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 23:46:35
2022-02-10 12:41:02
Nelly Solecka HIGH BID
  • 1x 4 ZO/C-1 ZO/Konkurs Ogólnopolski
  • 1x 11ZO/C-2 ZO/konkurs ogólnopolski
  • 1x /C-4 ZO/finał HMWiM-A Seniorów/HZO-A
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 23:46:42
2022-02-10 12:39:38
Lena Sławek GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 4ZR/D-5 (dawny D-1R)/I półfinał HPWiM Jun Mł
  • 1x 15ZR/D-6 (dawny D-2 R ZR)/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. Mł.
  • 1x 26 ZR/D-7 (dawny D-3R)/finał HPWiM Jun. Mł.
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 23:46:50
2022-02-10 08:54:01
Zuzanna Liszkowska LAMPEDUSA
  • 1x 3ZR/D-1 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 14ZR/D-2 ZR/konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 25ZR/D-3 ZR/konkurs regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 22:21:58
2022-02-07 16:59:17
Ivette Czok TICET
  • 1x 11ZR/N-1/I półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach
  • 1x 22ZR/N-2/II półfinał HPWiM Jun. na kucach/ HZR-A
  • 1x 33 ZR/N-7/finał HPWiM Juniorów na kucach
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:58:38
2022-01-16 17:06:28
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 5ZR/N-4 ZR/HZR
  • 1x 16ZR/D-4 ZR/II półfinał HPWiM Jun./ HZR-A
  • 1x 27R/N-5 ZR/konkurs regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
LZPZJ/1256/19
2. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
O052307
3. Brzozowska Justyna Skj Becker Sport
S
O024381
4. Calik Aleksandra SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2008 (JM.)
O055572
5. Ceran Ignacy KJ Kapitan
2007 (JM.)
Brak
6. Chwesewicz Olimpia Stowarzyszenie Interhore
7. Ciastoń Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O023312
8. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
9. Czok Ivette K.S. Centurion
2006 (J.)
O040263
10. Czyżewska Hanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
O062537
11. Dąbrowska Zofia Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
12. Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/1089
13. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
14. Gawron Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O055634
15. Gromadowska Maja Interhr JKS Poczernin
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
17. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
18. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
19. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
20. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
21. Klukowska Antonia INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
2011 (Mł.)
O067591
22. Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
23. Korkuć Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
S
O034125
24. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
25. Kowaluk-Nowowiejska Magda Klub Sportowy Garo
S
O024858
26. Krawczyk Anna WKJLublin SJ Tarzymiechy
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Krawczyk Elżbieta WKJ Lublin SJ Tarzymiechy
2008 (JM.)
brak
28. Kurdziel Julia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (J.)
O045216
29. Lewandowska Kaja SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O053730
30. Lisauskait? Milda -
2006 (J.)
none
31. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046694
32. Łopacka Kornelia wkj Lublin
2008 (JM.)
0050932
33. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
34. Matwijów Marta BPK
2008 (JM.)
O048444
35. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
36. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
37. Mroczkowska Matylda Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
00000000
38. Nowakowska Otylia Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O045544
39. Olejarz Inga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
40. Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Pietkiewicz Mia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2010 (JM.)
O064335
42. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
43. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
S
O039403
44. Ručinskait? Emilija Klub Sportowy Centurion
2013 (Mł.)
X
45. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
46. Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2008 (JM.)
O051060
47. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
48. Sławek Lena KS Centurion
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
49. Solecka Nelly KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O052311
50. Stępniewicz Nina niezrzeszony
2003 (MJ.)
brak
51. Sudnik Alicja Varsovia Dressage Club
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
52. Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
O041676
53. Sysojeva Sandra Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
NONE
10087086
54. Szalast Krzysztof WKJ Lublin sekcja Cadence
S
Brak
55. Szczepańska Karolina SKJ Bajardo
2005 (J.)
O052844
56. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
57. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
58. Vaškeviči?t? Marija Žirg? pasaulis
S
-
59. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria BPK
2006 (J.)
O038706
60. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej P L A
2008 (JM.)
O057076
61. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
O008639
62. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
S
O031811
63. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
64. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
65. Zaręba Diana BPK (LUL)
S
O025958
66. Zielińska Karolina Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2011 (Mł.)
O059207
67. Zubryt? Kornelija Idgi sport
2002 (MJ.)
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

77

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Ascona
K017304 616009600203610
2.

39

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
3.

50

BANKNOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czardasz
M: Benna
K025857 616007610034014
4.

47

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
5.

72

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Rob Roy
M: Belle Lady / Mac Benedict
K023045 616098100029896
6.

38

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
7.

53

BOND KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:127 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
Brak 616013690065709
8.

55

CAMELOT PK ARABSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
9.

82

Chekker W SP 2005 wal gn F: Grandie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
10.

14

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
11.

41

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K006997 POL009640024802
12.

68

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
13.

66

DEDAL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Danina
K013483 POL 009 52 01186 08
14.

37

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
15.

44

DELPHI DELUXE OLDENBURG GER 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Don Deluxe
M: St. Pr. St. Dodona han. Desperados han.
K031945 DE 433330866117
16.

11

DON CORRIDO P SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Dunka / Davidoff
K025176 POL009580130602
17.

63

ELFED KUC POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 826073001536586
18.

54

FANTASTIC SURPRISE NIEM.SPORT. POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Worldly Grace
K022762 DE455879000112
19.

80

FARAON MŁP POL 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Jurand
M: Fryga / Kanion
K020973 616006580516211
20.

59

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
K026399 DE
21.

20

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
22.

49

GALIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
K024518 616009610065110
23.

28

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
K029347 Brak
24.

23

GLUCKSPILZ KUC POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak DE441411033512
25.

36

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
brak -
26.

48

HARLEY ZOF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
K012777 POL006590115107
27.

22

HIGH BID KWPN NED 2012 wałach kara/176 F: Rousseau
M: Calypsa
000 106XK27
28.

27

INCREDIBLE SUMMER KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Dream Boy
M: Amilita
Brak 528003201301106
29.

45

IRWIS Wielkopolska/ Poch.trakeńskie POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Olivier
M: Iliada
K02371 616007600220612
30.

60

ISGAAR KUC POL 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Tilo
M: Po Capitol l
222 222
31.

29

J’ADORE HANN GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 Brak
32.

17

JACK DANIEL'S RHEIN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: CHARMEUR
M: RENAISSANCE
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
33.

62

JAGER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Baldnini II
M: Jenixa
K032292 POL009600428308
34.

43

JAMAL MB WESTFALSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Jack Jones
M: Eterna
brak DE 43144369951517
35.

30

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
36.

10

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
37.

65

KALARUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Pegasus HB
M: Kalahari
K008136
38.

35

KARAOKE - POL 2010 mare bay/170 F: Kałkan
M: Trawiata
K028086 616999580672910
39.

15

LADYKRACHER 8 HAN GER 2002 Ogier gniada/165 F: Landclassic
M: Beresina
K009575 DE431316552402
40.

74

LAMARCK HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Pezi
M: DILAMA
K013737 DE431310901808
41.

24

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Lansada
K018544 616009510353511
42.

46

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach izabelowata/kuc:147 F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI
K022553 528017 07.00825
43.

52

LIMA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Long Star
M: Cacidy
K033007 6160096301291
44.

76

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029534
45.

51

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
46.

79

MAGIC BOY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sex
M: Madera
Brak 616006550048315
47.

19

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana / Concert
K029109 616009520077216
48.

58

MAXIMA BELLA OLDENB NED 2016 kumel? tamsiai b?ra/172 F: MILLENIUM
M: CIAU BELLA
DE433330847416 -
49.

34

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
K016071 12317
50.

40

MILKY WAY PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2015 gelding chestnut/kuc:146 F: FS Mr. Right
M: Decima
K031697 DE 434340256415
51.

71

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top
M: Maskotka
K014016 POL013680046207
52.

69

MR. BROWN KWPN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Guardian S / Boduguard Moorland
M: Doryke S
K033625 528003201703043
53.

18

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
54.

78

NESKA KUC POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
KO21849 POL013520044804
55.

56

NOTHINGHAM KWPN NED 2018-07-04 gelding bay/170 F: JOHNSON
M: BULINDA
528003201806883 528210004721869
56.

70

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Santara Danny'S Boy
M: Olga
K024023 616007680018911
57.

33

PICASSO ICE BH LTU 2014 gelding dark bay/- F: ICE AGE
M: PIK? DAMA
LTU006490059914 -
58.

32

PICOLO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: SANWAN
M: VIVIERROLAND PECHE
K028839 616013520039210
59.

31

RASHMI DRP GER 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino / Makuba
M: Romi / Rustan el Afas
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
60.

67

ROMA WURTEMBERSKA POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: lanciano
M: rike
de 473730791602 de 473730791602
61.

81

ROMEO ANDALUZYJSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/166 F: B
M: B
B 6160146607374
62.

26

SALADYN SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
K025362 616009592092213
63.

25

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
64.

42

SANTIEGO T Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Skyflight
M: Gentane
K025928
65.

75

SEA CLOUD 5 OLDENBURG LTU 2010 gelding dark bay/172 F: Sir Donnerhall I
M: Meerrose
DE433330932910 276433330932910
66.

61

SHALKAR XX IRL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Fast Campany
M: Suedehead
K033681 372IRE45235681T
67.

73

SO BLACK I.P.S. Z Z POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Samba Hit II
M: Magnolia
K020087 056015Z55704807
68.

64

SUNNY BOY OLDENBURGER POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/178 F: Stedinger
M: Windstlille
brak brak DE 433 330228004
69.

21

TICET KUC POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K021286 616013680092109
70.

57

WONDERFULL VANILLA POLISH PONY POL 2007 mare bay/kuc:149 F: X
M: X
POL POL
71.

83

ZOSIMA F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
100
100
100
500
SUM:
800.00
Brzozowska Justyna Skj Becker Sport
50
50
500
50
SUM:
650.00
Ceran Ignacy KJ Kapitan
250
SUM:
250.00
Czok Ivette K.S. Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Gawron Hanna BPK (MAZ)
200
SUM:
200.00
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
350
SUM:
350.00
Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
350
SUM:
350.00
Kowaluk-Nowowiejska Magda Klub Sportowy Garo
100
SUM:
100.00
Krawczyk Anna WKJLublin SJ Tarzymiechy
100
SUM:
100.00
Krawczyk Elżbieta WKJ Lublin SJ Tarzymiechy
50
80
80
80
80
SUM:
370.00
Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Łopacka Kornelia wkj Lublin
80
50
100
100
100
SUM:
430.00
Matwijów Marta BPK
400
SUM:
400.00
Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
80
200
SUM:
280.00
Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
500
SUM:
500.00
Pietkiewicz Mia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
300
SUM:
300.00
Ručinskait? Emilija Klub Sportowy Centurion
100
SUM:
100.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
250
SUM:
250.00
Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
350
SUM:
350.00
Solecka Nelly KS Centurion
80
700
80
SUM:
860.00
Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
500
SUM:
500.00
Sysojeva Sandra Klub Sportowy Centurion
150
150
150
100
100
900
100
150
150
150
700
SUM:
2800.00
Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
100
SUM:
100.00
Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
350
SUM:
350.00
Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
80
SUM:
80.00
Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
200
SUM:
200.00
Zubryt? Kornelija Idgi sport
80
SUM:
80.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-03-04
2
100
2022-03-05
2
100
2022-03-06
2
100
2022-03-06
2
500
2022-03-05
2
Błońska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-06
12
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-06
Brzozowska Justyna
Skj Becker Sport
2022-03-04
3
50
2022-03-05
3
50
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-06
3
500
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
3
50
Calik Aleksandra
SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SHALKAR (61)
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
3
Ceran Ignacy
KJ Kapitan
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-06
2
250
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
1
Chwesewicz Olimpia
Stowarzyszenie Interhore
2022-03-04
5
Ciastoń Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-04
7
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
3
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
BIRBANT (38)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
4
Czok Ivette
K.S. Centurion
TICET (21)
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
3
150
IRWIS (45)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
1
Czyżewska Hanna
BPK
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
6
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
PICOLO (32)
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
4
Dworacka Tatiana
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
RASHMI (31)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-06
3
150
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
2
Gackowska Halina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LAMARCK (74)
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-04
7
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
4
Gawron Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
BETOVEN (72)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-06
2
200
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
1
Gromadowska Maja
Interhr JKS Poczernin
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-04
2022-03-05
7
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-04
9
2022-03-06
8
2022-03-05
11
2022-03-06
3
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
1
350
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
4
Karczewska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
JERRO (10)
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-04
10
2022-03-06
9
2022-03-06
8
2022-03-05
10
2022-03-06
5
Karczewski Michał
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALSA J (25)
2022-03-06
2
80
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
2
80
Klukowska Antonia
INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
ELFED (63)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
4
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-06
1
350
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
3
Korkuć Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
ROMEO (81)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-04
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (39)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
1
Kowaluk-Nowowiejska Magda
Klub Sportowy Garo
2022-03-04
2
100
2022-03-05
1
Krawczyk Anna
WKJLublin SJ Tarzymiechy
DEDAL (66)
2022-03-04
1
100
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
Krawczyk Elżbieta
WKJ Lublin SJ Tarzymiechy
2022-03-04
3
50
2022-03-05
2
80
2022-03-05
2
80
2022-03-04
2
80
2022-03-06
2
80
2022-03-06
Kurdziel Julia
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
CAMELOT (55)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
1
Lewandowska Kaja
SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SHALKAR (61)
2022-03-04
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
Lisauskait? Milda
-
2022-03-04
7
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
5
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-05
1
100
2022-03-06
1
100
Łopacka Kornelia
wkj Lublin
KALARUS (65)
2022-03-04
2
80
2022-03-05
3
50
2022-03-05
1
100
2022-03-04
1
100
2022-03-06
1
100
2022-03-06
Markowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
Matwijów Marta
BPK
BANKNOT (50)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
1
400
2022-03-06
2
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-03-04
2
80
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
3
200
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-06
3
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
BARNADO (47)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
3
Mroczkowska Matylda
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
3
Nowakowska Otylia
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
3
Olejarz Inga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ZOSIMA (83)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
2
Paryska Izabela
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALADYN (26)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
1
500
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
2
Pietkiewicz Mia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BOND (53)
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-06
1
300
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
2
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ISGAAR (60)
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
5
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (49)
2022-03-04
8
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-04
12
2022-03-06
11
2022-03-06
9
2022-03-05
12
2022-03-06
6
Ručinskait? Emilija
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-06
3
100
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
3
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
DANTE (68)
2022-03-04
1
150
2022-03-05
1
150
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-04
2022-03-05
1
Rynkowska Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
2
250
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
2
350
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
1
Sławek Lena
KS Centurion
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
1
Solecka Nelly
KS Centurion
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
2
80
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-06
2
700
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
2
80
Stępniewicz Nina
niezrzeszony
LIMA (52)
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
4
Sudnik Alicja
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-04
8
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
2
Świerczewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
KARAOKE (35)
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
1
500
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-06
2
Sysojeva Sandra
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2022-03-04
1
150
2022-03-05
1
150
2022-03-06
1
150
2022-03-04
1
100
2022-03-05
1
100
2022-03-04
1
2022-03-06
1
900
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-06
1
100
2022-03-04
1
150
2022-03-05
1
150
2022-03-06
1
150
2022-03-06
1
700
2022-03-05
1
Szczepańska Karolina
SKJ Bajardo
JAGER (62)
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
5
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2022-03-05
2
100
2022-03-06
1
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
FRANCIS (20)
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
2
350
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-06
1
Vaškeviči?t? Marija
Žirg? pasaulis
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-04
2
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
2
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
BPK
MERCI (34)
2022-03-04
5
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-06
5
Wiśniewska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P L A
OLIMPIA (70)
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
5
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
2022-03-04
1
100
2022-03-05
1
100
2022-03-06
1
100
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-04
11
2022-03-06
10
2022-03-06
10
2022-03-05
8
2022-03-06
7
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
2
80
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2022-03-04
4
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
3
200
2022-03-04
3
2022-03-05
3
Zaręba Diana
BPK (LUL)
FARAON (80)
2022-03-05
8
Zielińska Karolina
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
NESKA (78)
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-04
6
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-06
5
Zubryt? Kornelija
Idgi sport
2022-03-04
2
80
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
6

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 12 010.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl