Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A SO Łąck
SO Łąck, 6-7 listopada 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:05:34
2021-11-03 13:34:45
Alicja Jasiak YOLANDOBECOOL
  • 1x 3A/P1/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:05:41
2021-11-03 12:56:21
Barbara Charysz SEKTOR
  • 2x 2A/L1 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:05:46
2021-11-03 12:54:31
Lena Laskowska KAFEJKA
  • 1x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 11A/L2 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:05:49
2021-11-03 12:54:02
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 11A/L2 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:34:50
2021-11-02 22:07:34
Justina Vanagaitė QUINTON-O
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 4A/D1/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
  • 1x 13A/D2/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:35:16
2021-11-02 21:07:04
Justina Vanagaitė FEDON
  • 1x 5A/N4/
  • 1x 6A/C1/
  • 1x 14/N5/
  • 1x 15A/C1/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:34:57
2021-11-02 08:53:10
Monika Kasprzak OLIVIER
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 4A/D1/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:35:12
2021-11-02 08:45:43
Danuta Konończuk CASAR 155
  • 1x 7A/CC1/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:35:08
2021-11-01 20:35:59
Piotr Król CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 2x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 11A/L2 ZR/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 10:35:04
2021-11-01 20:35:11
Piotr Król TORES
  • 1x 4A/D1/
  • 1x 13A/D2/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 21:00:28
2021-11-01 20:34:23
Katarzyna Kumiszcza TORES
  • 1x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 11A/L2 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 20:33:54
2021-11-01 19:35:53
Katarzyna Brandys RIO BRAVA
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 5A/N4/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
  • 1x 14/N5/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 10:52:34
2021-10-28 00:04:15
Marianna Sztupecka SONGO BAIO
  • 2x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 11A/L2 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 10:51:15
2021-10-27 23:57:55
Sylwester Januszewski AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 4A/D1/
  • 1x 5A/N4/
  • 1x 13A/D2/
  • 1x 14/N5/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 10:51:08
2021-10-26 17:45:17
Klaudia Nalepa LORD OF HOLLAND
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 4A/D1/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
  • 1x 13A/D2/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 10:51:00
2021-10-26 10:12:22
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 2x 4A/D1/
  • 2x 13A/D2/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 15:05:09
2021-10-25 09:07:07
Marysia Kotfasińska DON CORLEONE
  • 2x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 11A/L2 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 16:13:00
2021-10-20 23:31:29
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 6A/C1/
  • 1x 15A/C1/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 22:15:20
2021-10-20 17:43:35
Marzena Chentkowska WINNER
  • 1x 3A/P1/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 22:15:16
2021-10-20 16:37:51
Krystyna Szlassa BERBERYS
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 5A/N4/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 12:47:52
2021-10-19 08:17:13
Sandra Leśkiewicz THEODORESCU
  • 1x 2A/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 11A/L2 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 12:47:50
2021-10-19 08:16:21
Sandra Leśkiewicz HUNCWOT
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 18:31:50
2021-10-17 15:55:49
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 3A/P1/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 10:21:24
2021-10-17 15:55:01
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 6A/C1/
  • 1x 15A/C1/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 20:33:36
2021-10-15 21:17:19
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 4A/D1/
  • 1x 12A/P2/
  • 1x 13A/D2/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 10:20:57
2021-10-15 10:26:26
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 7A/CC1/
  • 1x 16A/CC2/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 10:20:39
2021-10-15 10:26:03
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 6A/C1/
  • 1x 15A/C1/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (JM.)
O052307
3. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
4. Charysz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
6. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
7. Jasiak Alicja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
O037686
8. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
9. Kasprzak Monika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O037052
10. Konończuk Danuta bpk
S
O003032
11. Kotfasińska Marysia KJ Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O051265
12. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
O052454
13. Król Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O021636
14. Kumiszcza Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (Mł.)
O056867
16. Leśkiewicz Sandra KJ Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
17. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
18. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
19. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
S
O011503
20. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
21. Szlassa Krystyna nz
S
O014479
22. Sztupecka Marianna tkj garbówek
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Vanagait? Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
S
none
24. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

Aurelius SP 2017 wl gn F: Salvatore Ferragamo
M: Argentyna / Romantiker
2.

23

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
3.

2

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
4.

17

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Toast
M: Biafra
K029846 616007610073713
5.

29

CASAR 155 HOL POL 2003 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carpaccio
M: Eila
brak 103DA46
6.

28

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 372100400023800
7.

13

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
8.

12

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
9.

20

DON CORLEONE PKS POL 2016 wałach kara/165 F: Epos
M: Dona Denira
K030993 616009661209416
10.

30

FEDON Rheinisches Reitpferd DEN 2014 gelding black/1,80 F: Feedback
M: Revana
DE443430913114 DE443430913114
11.

34

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
K030355 616 013 61 00942 13
12.

15

HUNCWOT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Diokles
M: Huanita
Brak *
13.

11

J’ADORE HANN GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 Brak
14.

10

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
15.

33

KAFEJKA KUC POL 2009 klacz izabelowata/kuc:131 F: Frankenhoeh`s Vitalise
M: Korida
K022282 013 52 00208 09
16.

22

LORD OF HOLLAND KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/173 F: Hero of Holland KWPN
M: Canoeska KWPN/Lord Loxley reń.
K029558 528003201604178
17.

27

OLIVIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 ogier siwa/172 F: Grey
M: Olimpia
brak POL007600239106
18.

19

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
19.

26

QUINTON-O Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2016 gelding dark bay/174 F: San Amour II
M: Kinshasa
None 056-002-W00314256
20.

24

RIO BRAVA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
K021227 616 009 61 1392 11
21.

32

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
brak
22.

9

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: Concoral
M: Golden Ladu / Cyrus-B
K021727 144537
23.

16

THEODORESCU SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Rococo L / Cashman
M: Thaisa / Talent Charboniere
K030957 616009690083717
24.

25

TORES FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Zar
M: Tuerka
K031934 616014530037416
25.

21

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
26.

18

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
27.

31

YOLANDOBECOOL HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Colman
M: Obsession I
Brak DE421000407508
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-07
3
Błońska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-07
2
2021-11-07
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-07
3
Charysz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
SEKTOR (32)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
2021-11-07
1
2021-11-07
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
WINNER (18)
2021-11-06
3
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
2021-11-06
3
2021-11-06
3
2021-11-07
3
2021-11-07
2
Jasiak Alicja
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-11-06
10
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-07
1
Kasprzak Monika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
OLIVIER (27)
2021-11-06
5
2021-11-06
6
Konończuk Danuta
bpk
2021-11-06
2
Kotfasińska Marysia
KJ Łąck
2021-11-06
3
2021-11-06
2021-11-07
4
2021-11-07
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-11-06
8
2021-11-07
Król Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (25)
2021-11-07
4
2021-11-07
1
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
2021-11-07
1
2021-11-07
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (25)
2021-11-06
4
Leśkiewicz Sandra
KJ Łąck
HUNCWOT (15)
2021-11-06
7
2021-11-07
5
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-07
2
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-07
3
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-11-06
7
2021-11-07
6
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-11-06
6
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-07
2
2021-11-07
2
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
PASJA (19)
2021-11-06
3
2021-11-07
4
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
VIKRAN (21)
2021-11-06
5
2021-11-06
2021-11-07
5
2021-11-07
Szlassa Krystyna
nz
2021-11-06
9
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-07
4
Sztupecka Marianna
tkj garbówek
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-06
2021-11-07
3
2021-11-07
Vanagaite Justina
LTU
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-07
1
2021-11-07
1
FEDON (30)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-07
1
2021-11-07
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl