Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie i Regionalne w ujeżdżeniu
CDN Salio 2021
Salio, 12-14/11/2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 20:29:22
2021-11-08 20:29:22
Barbara Felicetti MYTIQUE
  • 1x 3a/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11A/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 20a/N-6 ZO/
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 13:10:59
2021-11-06 13:10:59
Maria Przybylak HOPE INGABERG
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:01:46
2021-11-05 21:47:43
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:01:39
2021-11-05 21:46:05
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:46:56
2021-11-04 21:12:30
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:04:53
2021-11-04 17:57:28
Goncalo Soares INVULGAR
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:05:06
2021-11-04 15:14:48
Julianna Przybyła FOTON
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 14:09:49
2021-11-04 11:05:35
Marcelina Kacprzak DENARO PP
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 20:37:44
2021-11-03 23:35:27
Gabriela Wójcicka QUADRATUR DES KREISES
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:03:52
2021-11-03 15:03:22
Maria Olejniczak WILDZANG'S SABIONA
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 21:04:46
2021-11-03 15:01:40
Maria Olejniczak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 20:37:41
2021-11-03 12:46:54
Marta Kralisz IGA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:03:40
2021-11-03 09:48:23
Taja Zoll I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 20:37:30
2021-11-02 21:57:46
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 13:08:02
2021-11-02 21:57:17
Maja Gąsiorowska FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 08:57:24
2021-11-02 20:23:17
Julia Sikora AMUR
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 09:37:05
2021-11-02 09:33:40
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 12:10:29
2021-11-01 17:44:38
Paulina Tomczak FIRST IMPRESSION
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 22/D-3 ZR/
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 12:09:36
2021-11-01 15:34:33
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:20:44
2021-11-01 08:28:59
Katarzyna Sabitov MOMBASA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 10:50:06
2021-10-31 22:04:35
Natalia Dybowska SCUDERIO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 08:50:18
2021-10-31 16:18:57
Zofia Fragstein-Niemsdorff HOPEFUL SUNDANCER
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 08:50:25
2021-10-31 12:05:26
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 7C/CC-1ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26a/CC-6 ZO/
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 09:50:03
2021-10-31 08:13:02
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 08:57:35
2021-10-30 14:48:17
Lea Zatońska POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 17:47:12
2021-10-30 14:41:48
Lea Zatońska DON’T FORGET CR
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 09:03:17
2021-10-29 21:39:39
Julia Urban MARKIZ
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 10:33:03
2021-10-28 22:35:12
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 7C/CC-1ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26a/CC-6 ZO/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 08:39:01
2021-10-27 22:57:48
Teresa Tomaszewska BELLE COUTURE M
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26/CC-7 ZO/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:51:37
2021-10-27 20:57:57
Maria Stelmaszyk RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:51:21
2021-10-26 20:53:43
Natalia Wisiałkowska DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND EC
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:51:16
2021-10-26 17:46:40
Klaudia Nalepa LORD OF HOLLAND
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 22/D-3 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 10:45:06
2021-10-26 11:04:25
Helena Zubek PTYSIA SKW
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:04:15
2021-10-25 19:18:29
Marcel Wiśniewski TOUAREG
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:09
2021-10-25 19:17:36
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:17
2021-10-25 19:16:41
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:51:13
2021-10-25 14:12:42
Marianna Sztupecka SONGO BAIO
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:51:11
2021-10-25 14:11:47
Sylwester Januszewski AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:55
2021-10-25 14:11:03
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 3a/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:36
2021-10-25 14:03:17
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:42
2021-10-25 14:01:24
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 7C/CC-1ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26a/CC-6 ZO/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:50
2021-10-25 13:32:43
Karolina Markowiak BISIA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:47
2021-10-25 13:13:23
Maria Stelmaszyk DESPACITO 18
  • 1x 7C/CC-1ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26a/CC-6 ZO/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:48
2021-10-25 12:59:27
Julia Moczak FELICITA SKW
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:43
2021-10-25 12:33:36
Julia Moczak DHARINI-P
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:45:58
2021-10-25 12:29:42
Marta Hajne ANCYMONKA
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 1b/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9b/L-2Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:46:05
2021-10-25 12:19:34
Marta Walczak VEXI D
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 1b/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9b/L-2Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:46:10
2021-10-25 12:09:35
Julia Moczak LUDOVIK
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 09:40:23
2021-10-25 12:08:31
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:35
2021-10-25 12:06:24
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:32
2021-10-25 05:20:13
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:27
2021-10-24 23:23:26
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 12/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 13/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 21/N-7 ZO/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:25
2021-10-24 23:22:31
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 7A/CC-4 ZR/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 10:46:41
2021-10-24 23:21:02
Maja Juśkiewicz DIALOG
  • 1x 5B/D-1R kuce/
  • 1x 13b/D-2R ZO/
  • 1x 22b/D-3R ZO DK/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:20:24
2021-10-24 01:41:18
Gabriela Wójcicka GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26/CC-7 ZO/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:17:45
2021-10-22 18:43:29
Teresa Tomaszewska HARRY HOLE
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26a/CC-6 ZO/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:18
2021-10-22 18:42:01
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 8/CS-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/CS-2 ZR/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:16
2021-10-22 18:41:36
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 17/CS-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27/CS-5ZR/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:17:53
2021-10-22 18:39:11
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:12
2021-10-22 12:54:51
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:50:03
2021-10-21 15:52:48
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:52
2021-10-21 11:03:32
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:49
2021-10-21 11:02:58
Julia Wasilewska DILAYLA-P
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:47
2021-10-21 11:02:20
Alina Zamiesova NEO
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:43
2021-10-21 11:00:37
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:39
2021-10-21 10:58:30
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:18:16
2021-10-20 22:02:00
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x 5B/D-1R kuce/
  • 1x 13b/D-2R ZO/
  • 1x 22b/D-3R ZO DK/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:36
2021-10-20 21:56:00
Magdalena Biełuś JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:18:21
2021-10-20 21:03:53
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 1x 3a/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11A/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 21/N-7 ZO/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:31
2021-10-20 19:38:02
Katarzyna Łukasik TANZGOLD
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:25
2021-10-20 19:32:30
Urszula Krzewicka BLACK EYED PEAS
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 22/D-3 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:24:30
2021-10-20 18:12:56
Zofia Witczak FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 1b/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9b/L-2Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:20
2021-10-20 18:12:01
Jagoda Sygnet RENESMÉE
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:16
2021-10-20 18:09:57
Adrian Seliga U2 -P
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:24:23
2021-10-20 18:04:59
Blanka Osińska WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:20:41
2021-10-20 18:04:12
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:24:16
2021-10-20 18:03:41
Aleksandra Machniewicz WICEK
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:24:20
2021-10-20 18:02:49
Aleksandra Machniewicz VENTO JCV
  • 1x 1b/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:24:17
2021-10-20 18:01:46
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18b/P-6R/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:11
2021-10-20 18:00:05
Urszula Krzewicka DOMINUS -P
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 9/L-2ZR/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:07
2021-10-20 17:56:13
Urszula Krzewicka ALL IN ONE
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:03
2021-10-20 17:55:01
Maja Krupa DON PEDRO
  • 1x 5/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 22/D-3 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:20:59
2021-10-20 17:53:59
Karolina Janek V - DALLY
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:21:03
2021-10-20 17:53:07
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 7C/CC-1ZO/
  • 1x 15/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 25/CC-3 ZR/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:49:01
2021-10-20 17:51:36
Joanna Przepióra NORADO
  • 1x 6/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14A/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/C-2ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 10:51:23
2021-10-20 17:51:25
Jagoda Czop MUPPET
  • 1x 1b/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:22:50
2021-10-20 17:46:51
Nina Całka BALOU W
  • 1x 1c/L-6Ra/
  • 1x 9c/L-1Ra/
  • 1x 18c/L-2Ra/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:21:10
2021-10-20 17:41:08
Marzena Chentkowska LINDT
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:48:57
2021-10-20 17:39:49
Marzena Chentkowska WINNER
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 20/N-6 ZR/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:21:20
2021-10-20 11:22:30
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 6A/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 24/C-4 ZO/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:02:30
2021-10-20 09:58:53
Julianna Przybyła FRANCHESCA
  • 1x 5A/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 5B/D-1R kuce/
  • 1x 13A/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 13b/D-2R ZO/
  • 1x 22a/D-3 ZO/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:22:45
2021-10-20 09:36:06
Aleksandra Rozesłańska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 1a/L-6Rb/
  • 1x 9a/L-1Rb/
  • 1x 18a/L-2Rb/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:48:54
2021-10-20 09:05:43
Alicja Hadryś FOTON
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:21:34
2021-10-20 08:57:59
Alicja Hadryś HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 7/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 16/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 26/CC-7 ZO/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:48:50
2021-10-20 08:57:19
Alicja Hadryś BE HAPPY
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 22:48:47
2021-10-19 23:13:33
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 MYNOVA
  • 1x 10/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Biełuś Magdalena KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
3. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (JM.)
O052307
4. Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
2004 (J.)
O041040
5. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
7. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
8. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
10. Dybowska Natalia Virako Olimpia
S
O052765
11. Felicetti Barbara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O053889
12. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2006 (JM.)
O047870
13. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
O063014
14. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
15. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
16. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O062536
17. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
18. Hajne Marta KJ GoldenDream
2009 (JM.)
O058890
19. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
20. Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
21. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
22. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
23. Juśkiewicz Maja KJ Janowice
2005 (J.)
O060435
24. Kacprzak Marcelina KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O056989
25. Kamińska Natalia KJ Galop Kozienice
2009 (JM.)
O054450
26. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (JM.)
O049392
27. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
O052454
28. Kralisz Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O022505
29. Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
30. Krysztofiak Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
O058889
31. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
32. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
33. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
34. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
35. Łukasik Katarzyna Equesta
S
O002402
10112881
36. Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O049354
38. Markowiak Karolina bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
39. Matyszczyk Aleksandra TKJ Garbówek
S
LZPZJ/1062/20
40. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
41. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
42. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
43. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
44. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
45. Olejniczak Maria SKJ Horseprofi
2011 (Mł.)
O062041
46. Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Przepióra Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
O048378
48. Przybylak Maria Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2011 (Mł.)
O066361
49. Przybyła Julianna LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ
2009 (JM.)
O067248 LZPZJ/2087/21
50. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
O059700
51. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
52. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
53. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
54. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
55. Sikora Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
56. Soares Goncalo POR
S
Brak
57. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
58. Sygnet Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
59. Sztupecka Marianna tkj garbówek
2007 (JM.)
brak
60. Szybka Irmina LKJ Gabon Walewice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
61. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
62. Tomczak Paulina KJ Welt
S
O003849
63. Urban Julia Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
64. Walczak Marta SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
O056869
65. Wasilewska Julia Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046550
66. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
67. Wisiałkowska Natalia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2008 (JM.)
O063240
68. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
69. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
70. Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
71. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
O054383
72. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
73. Zamiesova Alina Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O067571
74. Zatońska Lea Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O049671
75. Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O049875
76. Zubek Helena SKJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

90

ALL IN ONE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: All Inclusive
M: Alana
K023927 POL732010066813
3.

103

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva sp Calderon old
K026015 616009661124812
4.

76

AMUR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Auenhof's Allstar
M: Eva
Brak DE455-6780071-12
5.

61

ANCYMONKA HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Alaska
K032657 616013610188909
6.

79

ANGEL QUEEN Deutsches Reitpony POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel
K021533 DE434340333409
7.

109

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
8.

49

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
9.

120

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
10.

130

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
11.

85

BE HAPPY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Buckingham KWPN
M: Frida Gold Foundation han.
K032076 DE 431311401916
12.

68

BELLE COUTURE M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Brutto Woods
M: Hot Line
Brak De 433330150212
13.

107

BISIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Afisz
M: Białogłowa
K029254 POL007610222206
14.

94

BLACK EYED PEAS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
Brak 616007591089313
15.

74

BLACKY NRPS POL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:mk:155 F: Mikel
M: Begona
K027254
16.

69

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
17.

101

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
18.

57

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Crazy Girl han Crazy Classic han.
K026800 2764333304902158
19.

108

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
20.

97

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
21.

96

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
22.

112

DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND EC AES NED 2017 wałach cremello/kuc:148 F: Biebosschen Dandy Lion
M: Golden Gini
123456 AES050717
23.

48

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
brak POL013670111906
24.

80

DENARO PP DRP GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: KELTS DE ANGELO / DE MERELS DEMIS
M: DAISY / DORNIK-DOUBLE
K014326 DE410100631107
25.

60

DESPACITO 18 HANNOVER POL 11-02-2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: DESPERADOS
M: BELLA CARA PO BELISSIMO M
K027738 DE431310144613
26.

44

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
27.

105

DHARINI-P SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Diva-P
bra 616009670095517
28.

64

DIALOG Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Laurentio
M: Deila
K018007 DE 437-0001721-06
29.

40

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
30.

24

DILAYLA-P SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/173 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
K023561 616009670027213
31.

91

DOMINUS -P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Diva P
Brak 64892036291073
32.

89

DON PEDRO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Don Delux
M: Paligera
Brak Brak
33.

66

DON’T FORGET CR Deutsches Reitpony POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Don’t Forget
M: Gin Lissy/Golden Dandy
K033091 DE 443435850812
34.

36

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
35.

42

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
K027367 DE441411142214
36.

104

ESPAGINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Brentino
M: Espania 18
K023309 616009670028113
37.

70

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
38.

131

EXEDRO KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Emir
M: Epoka
K029739 616013570081710
39.

55

FAROLERO XLVI P.R.E POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
Brak Brak
40.

106

FELICITA SKW KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999600246816
41.

126

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
K020115
42.

121

FIRST IMPRESSION HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Wega
brak DE431317306016
43.

82

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
44.

86

FOTON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Clavius
M: Franchesca
K025530 K025530
45.

8

FRANCHESCA OLDENBURG POL 1996 klacz gniada/167 F: Fundament
M: Boxberg Cindy
06371 06371
46.

20

FREDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Klasyk
M: Fiona
K030344 6160096100357
47.

122

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
48.

41

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
K023910 52800321106486
49.

11

GNL MIRA P SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
12710 POL009670042507
50.

47

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
51.

38

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
52.

125

HOPE INGABERG KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:129 F: Hope Cadfridog
M: Henfynyw Matilda
K032762 826046020160454
53.

71

HOPEFUL SUNDANCER BAYER GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Hudson
M: Cosima
K021166 DE 481 810232904
54.

77

I'M A DREAMER VH BLOEMENHOF KWPN POL 2014 wałach kara/172 F: Dream Boy
M: Congo Rezi (r.d.)
Brak 056007000155543
55.

127

IGA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz siwa/176 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Izolda
K016542 616999540181109
56.

81

INVULGAR LUSITANO POR 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Rouxinol
M: Vilamoura
Brak 620001002692796
57.

59

J’ADORE HANN GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 Brak
58.

58

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
59.

100

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
60.

95

JOHN SNOW Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2010 wałach kara/168 F: Simonetti
M: Furst Heinrich
brak DE 455870128210
61.

99

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
62.

102

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
63.

39

LEGERETE 2 OLDENBURG POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Licotus
M: Flamenco of love
K027100 DE433331009307
64.

45

LINDT HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wanda han/ Worldly han.
K027996 Brak
65.

111

LORD OF HOLLAND KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/173 F: Hero of Holland KWPN
M: Canoeska KWPN/Lord Loxley reń.
K029558 528003201604178
66.

63

LUDOVIK LATVIJAS LAT 2012 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Liverpul
M: Visluga
K030316 428001000001564
67.

114

MARKIZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach kara/152 F: Wigor
M: NN
brak POL 006660819203
68.

35

MILKY WAY PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2015 gelding chestnut/kuc:146 F: FS Mr. Right
M: Decima
K031697 DE 434340256415
69.

117

MOMBASA KWPN NED 2017 wałach kara/166 F: Dark pleasure
M: Umtali
Brak 52801040127
70.

50

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
71.

84

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression KWPN
M: Ulinda KWPN Olivi KWPN
K030977 52801047225
72.

129

MYTIQUE DWB POL 2007 klacz gniada/171 F: Damsey
M: Klosterhedens Miss Beverly
K028652 208333DW0704435
73.

98

NEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pegaz
M: Newada
K027341 616999590062910
74.

88

NORADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K029937 616999661474612
75.

14

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
76.

21

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
K015597 12150 104NN68
77.

46

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
78.

22

POPPINGS ANNABELL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Hoppenhof’s Jasper
M: Poppings Mariëlle
K028733 528018020112098
79.

65

PTYSIA SKW KUC POL 2015 klacz jelenia/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999600261115
80.

128

QUADRATUR DES KREISES OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Quantensprung
M: Tolassica
brak DE433335081116
81.

93

RENESMÉE OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/164 F: Swarovski
M: Replica
brak DE433330855112
82.

113

RESCUE RED VAN DE GULDENNAGEL BWP POL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: For Dance
M: Kamila von de Guldennagel
Brak 056-002-W00316065
83.

116

SCUDERIO HANNOVER GER 2014 wałach kara/180 F: Scuderia
M: Delayla
K029449 DE 431310353014
84.

115

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
K023490 410100657712
85.

110

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: Concoral
M: Golden Ladu / Cyrus-B
K021727 144537
86.

4

TANZGOLD TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Schwarzgold
M: Tacana
K028287 POL 732 01 00785 15
87.

12

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
K010253 POL013640007704
88.

83

TYMIANEK DRP POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
K020088 616013640069409
89.

92

U2 -P SP POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Rób William
M: Diva P
Brak 6492064820
90.

43

V - DALLY KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Vivaldi
M: Dalhi
Brak 528003000804410
91.

53

VENTO JCV P.R.E POL 2010 wałach siwa/161 F: Burton XXIX
M: Siboneya II
Brak UELN 724015100271259
92.

52

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
93.

62

VEXI D Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy GER 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Benetton
M: Vidi D
K007308 DE434340139602
94.

51

WICEK KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Witek
M: Władzia
Brak Brak
95.

54

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
96.

78

WILDZANG'S SABIONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wildzang's Sundancer
M: Wildzang's Seren Wen
K030743 02.01166
97.

87

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
98.

56

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando old
M: Picadilly baw London Swing han.
K029819 616098200221731
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
300
SUM:
300.00
Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
350
SUM:
350.00
Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
SUM:
150.00
Felicetti Barbara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100
200
200
SUM:
500.00
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Grudziąż Gloria bpk
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
200
500
600
300
200
SUM:
1800.00
Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
50
200
300
SUM:
550.00
Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
300
SUM:
300.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
500
SUM:
500.00
Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
50
50
125
SUM:
225.00
Przybyła Julianna LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ
100
100
100
100
50
125
SUM:
575.00
Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
200
SUM:
200.00
Soares Goncalo POR
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Szybka Irmina LKJ Gabon Walewice
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
600
400
800
500
SUM:
2300.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
350
300
300
SUM:
950.00
Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
500
600
450
100
150
SUM:
1800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
4
KARINO (99)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
10
2021-11-14
5
Biełuś Magdalena
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-14
4
Błońska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-11-12
2
300
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
Bujalska Natalia
JKS Equita
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
2
350
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (49)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-14
4
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
LINDT (45)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
9
WINNER (87)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
2
150
2021-11-14
Czop Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (50)
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
2
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
2
Dybowska Natalia
Virako Olimpia
SCUDERIO (116)
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
9
2021-11-14
7
Felicetti Barbara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MYTIQUE (129)
2021-11-12
1
100
2021-11-13
1
200
2021-11-14
2
200
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
4
200
2021-11-14
3
200
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-14
7
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
3
300
2021-11-14
4
100
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
1
Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia
BPK
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
8
Hadryś Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
3
200
2021-11-13
2
500
2021-11-14
1
600
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-14
2
300
FOTON (86)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-14
3
200
Hajne Marta
KJ GoldenDream
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-14
7
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (44)
2021-11-12
1
200
2021-11-13
1
500
2021-11-14
1
Janek Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
5
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (108)
2021-11-12
2
50
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
200
2021-11-14
1
300
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
2
300
2021-11-14
3
Juśkiewicz Maja
KJ Janowice
DIALOG (64)
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
3
Kacprzak Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
2
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-14
6
Koziczak Julia
St. R&S STABLES
FINEZJA (126)
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
8
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
11
2021-11-14
8
Kralisz Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
IGA (127)
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
12
2021-11-14
6
Krupa Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-12
6
Krysztofiak Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
FREDI (20)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
13
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
1
500
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-13
3
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-14
4
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-11-12
1
50
2021-11-13
1
50
2021-11-14
1
125
Laskowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
VENTUS (52)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-14
3
Łukasik Katarzyna
Equesta
2021-11-12
2
Machniewicz Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
WICEK (51)
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
5
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
2
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
4
Markowiak Karolina
bpk
BISIA (107)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
TKJ Garbówek
ESPAGINA (104)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-11-12
4
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (101)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
6
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
FREDI (20)
2021-11-14
7
LUDOVIK (63)
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
DHARINI-P (105)
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
Olejniczak Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
3
Osińska Blanka
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
7
Przepióra Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
NORADO (88)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
2
Przybylak Maria
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-11-12
8
Przybyła Julianna
LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
2
100
2021-11-13
1
100
2021-11-14
2
100
2021-11-12
1
100
FOTON (82)
2021-11-12
2
50
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
1
125
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
1
Sabitov Katarzyna
KJ Lider Radzionków
MYNOVA (84)
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
4
MOMBASA (117)
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
10
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-14
2
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
1
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
U2 -P (92)
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
3
200
Sikora Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
AMUR (76)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
5
2021-11-14
5
Soares Goncalo
POR
2021-11-12
4
100
2021-11-13
4
200
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
3
200
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-14
1
500
Sygnet Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
Sztupecka Marianna
tkj garbówek
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
5
2021-11-14
5
Szybka Irmina
LKJ Gabon Walewice
PANDA (14)
2021-11-13
1
200
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2021-11-12
1
600
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-12
2
400
2021-11-13
1
800
2021-11-14
2
500
2021-11-13
2
AMBROZJO (103)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
Tomczak Paulina
KJ Welt
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
1
Urban Julia
Klub Jeździecki Champion
MARKIZ (114)
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
9
Walczak Marta
SKJ Golden Dream
EXEDRO (131)
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-14
4
Wasilewska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
9
Weigt Agata
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-14
3
Wisiałkowska Natalia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-13
1
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2
400
2021-11-12
3
200
2021-11-13
7
Wiśniewski Marcel
SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
TOUAREG (12)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
4
Witczak Zofia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
1
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
3
350
2021-11-14
3
300
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
2
300
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (21)
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
5
Zamiesova Alina
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
NEO (98)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
6
Zatońska Lea
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
3
Zoll Taja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BLACKY (74)
2021-11-12
1
500
2021-11-13
1
600
2021-11-14
1
450
2021-11-12
1
100
2021-11-13
1
150
Zubek Helena
SKJ Golden Dream
VEXI D (62)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-14
6

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 98

The sum of prizes: 13 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl