Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:47:53
2021-09-01 09:52:35
Hubert Jankowski FLASHBACK BM
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:49:09
2021-09-01 09:51:04
Kamil Puliński VIVIENESSE G
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:50:48
2021-08-31 08:31:34
Magdalena Jura QUICK STAR
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:52:18
2021-08-30 23:56:18
Roksana Siarkiewicz RED REVOLUTION CSL
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:54:50
2021-08-30 13:49:50
Dominika Mucha ROMEO KMS
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:56:10
2021-08-30 10:58:46
Małgorzata Święcicka DARK LADY
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 12:58:11
2021-08-29 23:30:47
Klaudia Nalepa LORD OF HOLLAND
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 18:50:30
2021-08-29 23:29:37
Adrian Seliga DŻAJF B
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 18:51:37
2021-08-29 21:14:22
Weronika Guszpil FERRO
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
59 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:54:35
2021-08-29 20:06:01
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 18:53:27
2021-08-29 15:41:47
Mateusz Cichoń DARK CRUSADOR
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 18:58:40
2021-08-29 15:40:55
Michał Cichoń RADIUS
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
56 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 09:00:10
2021-08-29 15:40:06
Mateusz Cichoń HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x /VET insp Puchar ujeżdżenie/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:00:34
2021-08-27 22:15:33
Maria Szmidt-Puć MISTER VAN BUREVELD
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:02:14
2021-08-27 20:59:29
Marta Ginda DANCE FOR ME
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:04:06
2021-08-27 19:06:26
Natalia Kozłowska FLOYD Z TARTAKU
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:05:26
2021-08-27 19:05:44
Natalia Kozłowska HALICZ
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:48:05
2021-08-27 19:04:51
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:06:35
2021-08-26 21:45:52
Wiktor Wojtarowicz HIGH DANCE
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:07:28
2021-08-26 21:33:42
Maja Polikowska CHELLINA
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:08:49
2021-08-26 17:44:50
Ilona Janas LADYKILLER
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:11:12
2021-08-26 12:53:48
Aleksandra Gryczyńska SUM
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:12:39
2021-08-26 08:09:27
Katarzyna Sabitov MYNOVA
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:13:49
2021-08-25 18:50:45
Nikola Marczak SNAPCHAT
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:14:44
2021-08-25 18:50:16
Nikola Marczak CAYENNE
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
43 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:44:52
2021-08-25 18:49:50
Karolina Mazurek BIAŁY KRUK
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:15:52
2021-08-25 18:48:51
Karolina Mazurek ZEUS
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:16:52
2021-08-25 18:48:25
Karolina Mazurek PANAMERA (EX PIERWSZA DAMA)
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:18:05
2021-08-25 16:59:35
Gabriela Jaworska FRANKIE M
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
39 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:35:49
2021-08-25 16:40:30
Aleksandra Krywult LARI FARI
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:19:50
2021-08-25 10:16:04
Nadia Cinal DUBAI-DN
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:21:18
2021-08-25 07:49:31
Kaja Dembińska KORGOLA
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:22:12
2021-08-24 18:00:22
Katarzyna Konarska INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:23:07
2021-08-24 16:59:40
Wiktoria Hanczewska MONTE CARLO
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:24:07
2021-08-24 16:59:26
Wiktoria Hanczewska LAUSITZER JUNIOR
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:24:46
2021-08-23 22:05:46
Justyna Ruda DUBLET
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:26:14
2021-08-23 20:52:31
Karolina Markowska DELPHI DELUXE
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:27:16
2021-08-23 20:51:48
Karolina Markowska UNE PETITE FLEUR
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
30 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:31:52
2021-08-23 20:10:27
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska CEDRIK MG
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:28:20
2021-08-23 15:09:31
Katarzyna Goryszewska D-MIHRIMAH
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:29:24
2021-08-23 15:07:28
Katarzyna Goryszewska DAGLEZJA AA
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:30:28
2021-08-23 09:24:14
Olga Mieszczak LEBRENTO LYNARO B
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:27:29
2021-08-22 23:41:31
Martyna Bańska BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:16:48
2021-08-22 23:41:05
Martyna Bańska MONSOON P
  • 1x /VET insp Puchar ujeżdżenie/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:33:02
2021-08-22 23:00:00
Karolina Popławska M-FEINGOLD
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:33:45
2021-08-22 12:45:06
Olga Mieszczak SIR SANDRO HZ
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:35:11
2021-08-22 11:24:59
Joanna Jawor FRASCATI IRW
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:36:12
2021-08-20 18:04:03
Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin FORMAT
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:36:59
2021-08-20 15:00:30
Krzysztof Adamczyk LIVALDI
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:37:57
2021-08-19 22:20:57
Dominika Mucha BABILON
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:38:39
2021-08-19 18:54:23
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:39:46
2021-08-19 13:30:52
Justyna Maciejewska IRBIS
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:40:53
2021-08-19 13:11:12
Alicja Hadryś BE HAPPY
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:41:47
2021-08-18 22:20:55
Zofia Mordzelewska KENTUCKY 17 (EX KACZYNSKI)
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
14 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:16:36
2021-08-18 22:20:17
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x /VET insp Puchar ujeżdżenie/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:43:05
2021-08-18 22:19:10
Maria Milewska Galas SIR MORRICONE
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
12 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:16:40
2021-08-18 21:41:25
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x /VET insp Puchar ujeżdżenie/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:44:09
2021-08-18 18:37:53
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:07:39
2021-08-18 18:37:35
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 22:07:01
2021-08-18 15:59:17
Gabriela Jaworska DREAM BOY
  • 1x /VET insp 6 latki MPMK-A/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:45:58
2021-08-18 13:34:42
Urszula Krzewicka DIACONTINA
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:46:51
2021-08-18 13:34:22
Aleksandra Szulc ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:48:13
2021-08-18 13:33:49
Aleksandra Szulc FÜRSTEN SPINNE (FURSTEN SPINNE UP UP)
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:49:12
2021-08-18 13:33:25
Urszula Krzewicka MILORD P
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:50:08
2021-08-18 13:32:55
Urszula Krzewicka MOHINI P
  • 1x /VET insp 5 latki MPMK-A/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:51:16
2021-08-18 13:31:27
Urszula Krzewicka BE MY LOVE
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:52:24
2021-08-18 08:24:13
Arkadiusz Ignasiak REVOLUSHKA MB
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:52:59
2021-08-15 21:26:21
Monika Cierpicka GASZMA LA
  • 1x /Trójkąt 4 latki MPMK-A/I półfinał - próba w ręku dla koni 4-letnich
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Krzysztof Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O057232
2. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
3. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
4. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
S
O013370
5. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
6. Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2005 (J.)
O035798
7. Dembińska Kaja SKJ Salio
S
O003501
8. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O027932
9. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
10. Goryszewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki u Doktorka
S
O025397
11. Gryczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003389
12. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Soymax Horse Team
S
O006954
13. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
14. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
15. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
S
O030587
16. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
17. Janas Ilona BPK Maz
S
123
18. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
19. Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
S
O002106
20. Jaworska Gabriela KS Tusin Dressage
S
O001467
21. Jura Magdalena LKJ Lewada
S
O001969
10105117
22. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
23. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
24. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
25. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
26. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
27. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
S
O040391
28. Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
O012118
29. Marczak Nikola Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O009898
30. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
31. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
32. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
33. Milewska Galas Maria SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
brak
34. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
35. Mucha Dominika Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O012881
36. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
37. Polikowska Maja JKS Stajnia Brzózki
S
O001708
38. Popławska Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
brak
39. Puliński Kamil Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
O003896
40. Ruda Justyna Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O001811
41. Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia
S
O024583
42. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O057500
43. Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O004467
44. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
45. Święcicka Małgorzata Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O000170
46. Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
47. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
48. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
49. Wojtarowicz Wiktor KJ LIDER RADZIONKÓW
2004 (J.)
O047275
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

BABILON WLKP POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Sommerhit brdbg
M: Bochnia wlkp / Akcent sp
K031497 616007610056017
2.

25

BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kaiser Karl OLD
M: Birma SP Tic Tac wlkp
K030073 616009670036816
3.

64

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
4.

16

BE HAPPY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Buckingham KWPN
M: Frida Gold Fondation han.
K032076 DE 431311401916
5.

5

BE MY LOVE OLD NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Borsalino westf.
M: Manira han De Niro han.
- DE433330155617
6.

41

BIAŁY KRUK SP POL 2015 ogier tarantowata/170 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Biała Dama, sp. / Lord Alexander, old.
K027594 616 009 67 00672 15
7.

42

CAYENNE DSP POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Contenaro hol
M: Szakira Aron sp/ Gluckspliz han.
K030744 DE 455558720417
8.

28

CEDRIK MG SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ hol.
M: Cornella old. Lord Sinclair baw
K028654 -
9.

13

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Crazy Girl han Crazy Classic han.
K026800 2764333304902158
10.

47

CHELLINA DSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/173 F: Bombardino DSP
M: Chelsea II DSP Samba Hit I brdbg
K030008 DE 456560533414
11.

27

D-MIHRIMAH TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Linton trk
M: D-Kore trk Komfortas trk.
K029247 616003010081516
12.

26

DAGLEZJA AA M (AA) POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Drop m
M: Debata m Nabuch du Serein xo
K031382 616006592094117
13.

52

DANCE FOR ME OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamond Hit old.
M: Amazing Chica old Chico's Boy hol.
K029921 DE 433330729015
14.

69

DARK CRUSADOR HANN POL 2015 wałach kara/169 F: Don Index han.
M: LANDLIEBE Lauries Crusador xx
Brak DE431317201315
15.

59

DARK LADY HANOWESKA POL 2015 klacz kara/170 F: Don Index han
M: Dorina han Don Frederico han.
Brak DE431319503115
16.

30

DELPHI DELUXE OLDENBURG GER 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Don Deluxe
M: St. Pr. St. Dodona han. Desperados han.
K031945 DE 433330866117
17.

10

DIACONTINA HANNOVER POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Diacontinus han.
M: Count's Campina han Count Grannus han.
K030915 DE431317900117
18.

11

DREAM BOY WESTFALSKA POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Destano han
M: Fleury’s Girl westf/ Fleury westf
K027686 DE441410538715
19.

36

DUBAI-DN DWB POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Deluxe old
M: Bolivia DWB Blue Horse Future Cup DWB
- 208333DW1602832
20.

31

DUBLET ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Ryzyk
M: Dracena Lozert
K032074 A0022016S
21.

57

DŻAJF B SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Le Duc SP
M: Dżagara m/Ramadan m
K030441 616 009 58 01966
22.

49

EMANOS M POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Emarilla m Decoration xo
K028117 616006580254515
23.

56

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
24.

72

FLASHBACK BM HAN POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: For Romance I
M: Rieke/Rotspon
- DE431310028517
25.

51

FLOYD Z TARTAKU FRYZYJSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Omer 493
M: Ygrain Equus Negrus Haitse 425
Brak 616004201702045
26.

21

FORMAT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lenon L westf
M: Falanbergia sp Insider old.
K027564 616009670067515
27.

38

FRANKIE M OLD POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Franklin
M: STELLA SWAROWSKI old. Swarovski old.
K031245 DE 433330885717
28.

22

FRASCATI IRW DSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Florencio I westf.
M: Tuana-S sBs Warkando Wonderboy han.
K032262 DE455558769217
29.

8

FÜRSTEN SPINNE (FURSTEN SPINNE UP UP) HAN POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsten Look han
M: Christina han/Christ han
K030519 DE431310688317
30.

55

FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Franziskus han
M: Sandra G old/Sieger Hit old
K029647 DE433330854116
31.

4

GASZMA LA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Gold Quaterback wlkp
M: Germania sp Samba Hit brdbg.
K031295 A0012845S
32.

50

HALICZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Drop m
M: Hala m Pentagram oo
K032916 616006580229316
33.

61

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack DWB
M: Danceline TS han. De Niro han.
K024290
34.

48

HIGH DANCE SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: FLORESTANO westf
M: Haike oet Daol'n KWPN Aron HBC KWPN
K032353 616009670070517
35.

34

INDIAN SUMMER HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: RADISSON old
M: SISSI han Stedinger old.
K030391 DE431316887416
36.

17

IRBIS WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Sommerhit brand.
M: Intyna wlkp Barbur sp
K029952 616 007 61 00499 16
37.

15

KENTUCKY 17 (EX KACZYNSKI) TRAK POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Easy Game trk
M: Kolamina trk All Inclusive trk.
K032402 616003010088217
38.

18

KNOXVILLE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dream Boy KWPN
M: Arina KWPN / Paganini KWPN
K027431 528003201504339
39.

35

KORGOLA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Schwarzgold trk.
M: Korga wlkp../poch.wsp-pr. Akcept xx
K031731 616003010087016
40.

46

LADYKILLER KWPN NED 2016 ogier kara/172 F: Glamourdale KWPN
M: Gukevannie KWPN Westpoint KWPN
K030141 528003201604943
41.

37

LARI FARI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: LUIS FIGO, baw.
M: PINK FLOYD, baw. / Don Diamond, wur.
K027804 DE 481 810159315
42.

32

LAUSITZER JUNIOR DSP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Lausitzer DSP
M: Portina DSP Lehnbach hol.
K031350 DE45550031717
43.

62

LEBRENTO LYNARO B AES POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lenon L westf
M: Gabriella KWPN Casanova KWPN
K029779 826002160877819
44.

20

LIVALDI OLD POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wiviola aust.gorąc. Rohdiamant old.
K031677 DE4333308542016
45.

58

LORD OF HOLLAND KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/173 F: Hero of Holland KWPN
M: Canoeska KWPN/Lord Loxley reń.
K029558 528003201604178
46.

68

LUCKY BOY-K KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/181 F: Spilberg
M: Don Primarie DON PRIMAIRE
- 528003201600881
47.

24

M-FEINGOLD KWPN POL 2017 ogier kara/174 F: Goldberg KWPN
M: Furst Lady han Fürst Heinrich westf.
K031892 528003201708767
48.

7

MILORD P SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Kaiser Karl old
M: Magnolia P sp Corleone Z
K032832 616009670015816
49.

53

MISTER VAN BUREVELD KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Zonik DWB
M: Aida-Mira van Bureveld KWPN Tolando KWPN
K031231 528003201706257
50.

6

MOHINI P SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kaiser Karl old
M: Maxsima P sp Corleone Z
K031679 616009670015916
51.

66

MONSOON P SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ron William old
M: Magnolia-P sp/ Corleone Z
K028272 616009670024614
52.

33

MONTE CARLO OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Morricone old.
M: Querida ll DSP Quaterback DSP
K028838 DE433330155216
53.

44

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression KWPN
M: Ulinda KWPN Olivi KWPN
K030977 52801047225
54.

39

PANAMERA (EX PIERWSZA DAMA) SP POL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Pokusa sp/ Lord Alexander old
K031900 616009670065117
55.

63

QUICK STAR BWP POL 2016 ogier kara/172 F: Special Agent Amour reń
M: Johanna van de Guldennagel BWP/Johnson KWPN
K031284 056002W00314539
56.

54

RADIUS SWB POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Revolution westf.
M: Womanthika M KWPN OO Seven KWPN
- 752004041701462
57.

70

RED REVOLUTION CSL HANOVERIAN POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: Revolution han
M: Delicia Dancier
K032833 DE431316967217
58.

67

REVOLUSHKA MB HAN GER 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Revolution han
M: La Belle LAURIES CRUSADOR xx
K030753 DE 43310370317
59.

60

ROMEO KMS Belgian Warmblood POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/178 F: MENKO VD WELLINGTON BWP
M: MARTINIQUE VAN'T MEULENHOF Meulenhof sBs Arko III old.
LKRWZJ/282/21 056002W00317709
60.

9

ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL SP POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsteball old
M: Rozalinda Wood sp/Bretton Woods KWPN
K030518 616009592094217
61.

65

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/* F: Rammstein hol.
M: Skaja old. / Danone han.
K023050 616009580256113
62.

14

SIR MORRICONE DSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Morricone old
M: Seniorita han Scolari han.
K031898 DE 455550448917
63.

23

SIR SANDRO HZ ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Sommerhit brdbg
M: Irlandia sp Graf Stepp han.
K030756 056015255385117
64.

43

SNAPCHAT SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Sekrecja sp Insider old.
K030276 616009670067715
65.

45

SUM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Denar sp
M: Sumatra m Empik xx
K029544 616009610021715
66.

29

UNE PETITE FLEUR OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz kara/169 F: Indian Rock KWPN
M: Une Gribaldi trk Gribaldi trk.
K031944 DE433332244917
67.

71

VIVIENESSE G OLD POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vivaldi KWPN
M: Balerina old/ Bretton Woods KWPN
PZJ LKPZJ/12734/21 DE433330885517
68.

12

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando old
M: Picadilly baw London Swing han.
K029819 616098200221731
69.

40

ZEUS SP POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/172 F: Delorean 2 han.
M: Zoja sp /Limal sp
K030999 616 009 61 00389 17
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
3750
SUM:
3750.00
Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
300
SUM:
300.00
Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Soymax Horse Team
500
SUM:
500.00
Janas Ilona BPK Maz
600
SUM:
600.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
200
SUM:
200.00
Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
400
SUM:
400.00
Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
2750
SUM:
2750.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
700
SUM:
700.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
2250
2750
SUM:
5000.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
300
SUM:
300.00
Marczak Nikola Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
3250
SUM:
3250.00
Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
1750
5500
SUM:
7250.00
Puliński Kamil Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
300
SUM:
300.00
Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
500
2750
SUM:
3250.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
400
SUM:
400.00
Wojtarowicz Wiktor KJ LIDER RADZIONKÓW
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Krzysztof
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
LIVALDI (20)
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
7
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
3750
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-09
3
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
3
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2021-09-09
2
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
2
300
2021-09-12
2021-09-09
7
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
RADIUS (54)
2021-09-08
4
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
10
Cierpicka Monika
KJ Megal
2021-09-08
4
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-11
6
Cinal Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
3
Dembińska Kaja
SKJ Salio
KORGOLA (35)
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
4
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
FORMAT (21)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
4
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-09
2
2021-09-12
2
500
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
1
Goryszewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki u Doktorka
2021-09-08
8
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
7
Gryczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
SUM (45)
2021-09-09
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
Soymax Horse Team
SHADOW (65)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
500
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
FERRO (56)
2021-09-08
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
Hadryś Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
8
Hanczewska Wiktoria
Silesia Dressage Club
2021-09-08
16
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-10
14
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
5
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-09-08
5
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
15
Janas Ilona
BPK Maz
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
600
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2021-09-08
3
2021-09-12
3
200
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-12
6
Jawor Joanna
KJ Okoły
2021-09-08
18
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-12
3
Jaworska Gabriela
KS Tusin Dressage
2021-09-09
3
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-08
6
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-12
2
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
2021-09-09
2
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
5
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-12
2
400
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
4
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (49)
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-09
4
2021-09-12
3
2750
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
3
HALICZ (50)
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-08
17
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-10
16
2021-09-12
16
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
1
700
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-09-08
8
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
3
2250
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-12
2
2750
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-08
7
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
6
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
3
300
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
2
Maciejewska Justyna
JKS GOGOLEWO
IRBIS (17)
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
5
Marczak Nikola
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
CAYENNE (42)
2021-09-08
2
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-09
3
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
2
3250
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2
Markowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-08
10
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-08
10
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-10
15
2021-09-12
13
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
ZEUS (40)
2021-09-08
3
2021-09-12
3
1750
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
1
5500
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
2021-09-08
21
2021-09-12
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
10
Milewska Galas Maria
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-08
10
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
13
2021-09-12
11
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-08
7
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
5
BARNADO (64)
2021-09-09
4
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
4
Mucha Dominika
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
BABILON (19)
2021-09-08
10
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-08
20
2021-09-12
17
2021-09-10
17
2021-09-11
2
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
6
Polikowska Maja
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-09-10
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2
Popławska Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2021-09-08
14
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
17
Puliński Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2021-09-08
1
2021-09-12
2
300
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
8
Ruda Justyna
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
DUBLET (31)
2021-09-08
9
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-11
8
Sabitov Katarzyna
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
MYNOVA (44)
2021-09-08
18
2021-09-12
20
2021-09-10
20
2021-09-11
5
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2021-09-08
5
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-12
4
Siarkiewicz Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2021-09-08
15
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
4
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-09-09
5
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
3
Święcicka Małgorzata
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
6
Szmidt-Puć Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2021-09-08
8
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-12
13
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2021-09-08
10
2021-09-12
1
500
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-08
1
2021-09-12
1
2750
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2021-09-09
4
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
3
400
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-09
8
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
5
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
KJ LIDER RADZIONKÓW
2021-09-08
2
2021-09-12
2
2250
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-12
2

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 31 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl