Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
72 ACCEPTED 2021-07-23 11:15:37
2021-07-23 11:15:37
Natalia Kozłowska HALICZ
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 1x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 12:53:14
2021-07-19 12:39:06
Natalia Kozłowska FLOYD
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 1x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 12:53:16
2021-07-19 12:37:46
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 2x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 2x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 09:26:14
2021-07-18 22:49:00
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:06:49
2021-07-18 22:47:28
Julia Moczak LUDOVIK
  • 1x 7/P-2/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 09:26:19
2021-07-18 17:45:08
Aleksandra Minkina ARGENTO
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
66 ACCEPTED 2021-07-23 11:13:03
2021-07-16 19:22:19
Klaudia Nalepa LORD OF HOLLAND
  • 2x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 2x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 10:04:53
2021-07-16 00:13:35
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 10:04:55
2021-07-15 18:38:54
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 9/C-1/
  • 1x 21/C-2/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 09:25:14
2021-07-14 23:04:05
Marta Hajne ANCYMONKA
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
62 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 19:16:16
2021-07-13 18:37:15
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:07:00
2021-07-12 23:53:45
Aleksandra Przygoda BUZDYGAN
  • 1x 6/L-2/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 19:57:07
2021-07-12 17:42:04
Karolina Łaszkiewicz DON CORELLI P
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:24:09
2021-07-12 16:58:18
Marcelina Wojsz I'MARA
  • 1x 21/C-2/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 19:57:16
2021-07-12 16:35:50
Agata Rosak JESSI
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:24:05
2021-07-12 07:58:30
Agata Dylewska SUNDAY MORNING
  • 1x 9/C-1/
  • 1x 21/C-2/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 19:57:19
2021-07-11 22:07:31
Maria Olejniczak WILDZANG'S SABIONA
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 11:18:28
2021-07-11 00:50:34
Klaudia Nalepa HORYZONT
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:07:12
2021-07-10 20:33:12
Aleksandra Bartkiewicz COCOSINKA
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 17:57:26
2021-07-09 14:26:21
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:54
2021-07-09 08:12:16
Zuzanna Cieślak CARAVELLA
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:38:40
2021-07-08 17:43:23
Maja Gąsiorowska FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:44
2021-07-08 17:26:58
Renata Bąk H-ZHIVARA
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:38
2021-07-08 17:26:00
Renata Bąk FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:38:47
2021-07-08 09:28:50
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:34
2021-07-08 09:25:22
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 11/CC-2/
  • 1x 23/CC-5/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:29
2021-07-08 08:30:27
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 9/C-1/
  • 1x 21/C-2/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:00
2021-07-08 07:05:49
Nina Całka LOLEK
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:05
2021-07-08 07:01:40
Urszula Krzewicka KADAFFI P
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:07
2021-07-07 21:34:22
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:09
2021-07-07 19:08:54
Natalia Szataniak ISKRA
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19a/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19b/P-4 kuce/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:38:59
2021-07-07 14:06:05
Julia Urban MARKIZ
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 11:20:03
2021-07-07 13:25:52
Marta Walczak EXEDRO
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 11:19:48
2021-07-07 13:25:25
Lena Sławek DOLLY
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:04
2021-07-07 13:24:45
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:11
2021-07-07 12:27:40
Joanna Przepióra NORADO
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:45
2021-07-07 08:30:42
Maja Juśkiewicz DIALOG
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:46
2021-07-07 08:30:14
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:51
2021-07-07 07:04:50
Sylwia Zamojska VENTO JCV
  • 1x 4/L-2/Półfinał MWŁ Amatorów
  • 1x 16/L-3/Finał MWŁ Amatorów
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:53
2021-07-07 07:04:11
Zofia Witczak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:15
2021-07-07 07:03:32
Natalia Szataniak KRAFTER
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:19
2021-07-07 07:02:15
Iga Sobczak BALOU W
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19a/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19b/P-4 kuce/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:39:58
2021-07-07 07:01:09
Wiktoria Poręba DONALD
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:00
2021-07-07 07:00:31
Nadia Peruga GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:07
2021-07-07 06:59:55
Blanka Osińska VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:23
2021-07-07 06:59:06
Olga Michałowska TEQUILA SUNRISE
  • 1x 9/C-1/
  • 1x 21/C-2/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:17
2021-07-07 06:58:33
Anna Marcjanek ABELARD
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:21
2021-07-07 06:57:57
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 8/N-4/
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 20/N-5/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:24
2021-07-07 06:57:17
Aleksandra Machniewicz WICEK
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:27
2021-07-07 06:56:38
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 13:02:32
2021-07-07 06:56:15
Oliwia Krzewińska OH MY GOD (VEL OLIVAR)
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:15
2021-07-07 06:55:29
Urszula Krzewicka DIVAGIO-P
  • 1x 11/CC-2/
  • 1x 22/CC-4/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 21:10:26
2021-07-07 06:54:29
Urszula Krzewicka MOHINI P
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 1x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 09:24:44
2021-07-07 06:53:59
Urszula Krzewicka MILORD P
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
  • 1x 17/el. MPMK 4 LATA/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 10:04:57
2021-07-07 06:53:08
Maja Krupa DON PEDRO
  • 1x 2/D-2 R/Półfinał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 14/D-3R/Finał MWŁ Juniorów
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:47
2021-07-07 06:52:28
Karolina Janek V - DALLY
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 21/C-2/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:50
2021-07-07 06:50:58
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:40:52
2021-07-07 06:49:39
Nina Całka WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L-1RK/Półfinał MWŁ Młodzików
  • 1x 13/L-2Ra/Finał MWŁ Młodzików
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:05
2021-07-07 06:48:46
Aleksandra Szulc FÜRSTEN SPINNE
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:23:01
2021-07-07 06:47:27
Aleksandra Szulc ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL
  • 1x 5/El. MPMK 4 LATA/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:57
2021-07-07 00:38:40
Julia Wasilewska DILAYLA-P
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 10:04:59
2021-07-07 00:34:55
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:50
2021-07-07 00:33:57
Paulina Bujnowicz ARGO
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:46
2021-07-07 00:33:28
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:41
2021-07-07 00:32:51
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 9/C-1/
  • 1x 21/C-2/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:31
2021-07-06 14:35:19
Aleksandra Głowacka AMAZONKA
  • 1x 6/L-2/
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:07:32
2021-07-06 14:35:12
Katarzyna Kubis FLESZ
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:07:42
2021-07-06 13:37:18
Natalia Dybowska SCUDERIO
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:07:51
2021-07-06 13:32:34
Anna Polakowska SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 12:08:12
2021-07-06 13:30:48
Katarzyna Sabitov MYNOVA
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 19/P-3 ZR/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 11:22:01
2021-07-06 13:13:06
Anna Łosowska EVEREST II S
  • 1x 7/P-2/
  • 1x 18/L-3 ZR/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:41:09
2021-07-06 12:43:18
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 3/C-2/Półfinał MWŁ Seniorów
  • 1x 15/C-4/Finał MWŁ Seniorów
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O006022
3. Bartkiewicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
Brak
4. Bujnowicz Paulina KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
7. Dybowska Natalia Virako Olimpia
S
O052765
8. Dylewska Agata Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O007010
9. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
O063014
10. Głowacka Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O018433
11. Hajne Marta KJ GoldenDream
2009 (JM.)
058890
12. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
13. Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Juśkiewicz Maja KJ Janowice
2005 (J.)
O060435
15. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (JM.)
O049392
16. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
17. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
O004374
18. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
20. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
21. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
22. Kubis Katarzyna SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
S
O052008
23. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
S
O040391
24. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Łaszkiewicz Karolina SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O031774
26. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
27. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
28. Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
30. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
31. Marcjanek Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
32. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
33. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
35. Minkina Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
O008043
36. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
37. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
38. Olejniczak Maria SKJ Horseprofi
2011 (Mł.)
O062041
39. Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
40. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
41. Polakowska Anna SKJ Horseprofi
S
Brak
42. Poręba Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
43. Przepióra Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
O048378
44. Przygoda Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O065117
45. Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
O054343
46. Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia
S
O024583
47. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
48. Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
49. Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
Brak
50. Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
51. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
52. Urban Julia Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
53. Walczak Marta SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
brak
54. Wasilewska Julia Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046550
55. Ważyński Marcel KJ Walewice
56. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
57. Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
58. Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
O020489
59. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
60. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
2000 (MJ.)
O031811
61. Zamojska Sylwia KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

44

ABELARD WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/171 F: Wawer
M: Arwena
brak POL007660677208
3.

58

AMAZONKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Burgund
M: Akacja
K019796 POL009590147308
4.

28

ANCYMONKA HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Alaska
K032657 616013610188909
5.

77

ARGENTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baryt
M: Aurelia
K025511 616006580030013
6.

61

ARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Akrobata
M: Arabeska
K015192 POL009590109605
7.

23

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
8.

83

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
9.

36

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
10.

66

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
11.

11

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Bryza / Palant
K023105 616009590014513
12.

27

BUZDYGAN SP POL 2009 wałach tarantowata/160 F: Baksik
M: Burza
K032609 616009540100509
13.

69

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K016223 POL009610190207
14.

34

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stilios han.
M: Cornella old. /Lord Sinclair baw.
K025842 616009661411213
15.

26

COCOSINKA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cocosinni
M: Rihanna
Brak DE410100054316
16.

20

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
17.

59

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
18.

74

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
19.

73

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
20.

49

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
21.

38

DIALOG Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Laurentio
M: Deila
K018007 DE 437-0001721-06
22.

62

DILAYLA-P SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/173 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
K023561 616009670027213
23.

65

DIVAGIO-P SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
Brak 616009670082612
24.

3

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Ducat DR
M: nn
K026268 DE434340372304
25.

54

DON CORELLI P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Dunka / Davidoff
K016700 POL009610207007
26.

75

DON PEDRO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Don Delux
M: Paligera
Brak Brak
27.

42

DONALD TINKER POL 2015 wałach tarantowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 63910448101
28.

67

DONNA AGATHA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
K018558
29.

45

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak DE441411142214
30.

15

EDYCJA PP WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Epoka
Brak A0015414S
31.

82

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
32.

79

EMANOS M POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Emarilla m Decoration xo
K028117 616006580254515
33.

57

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/182 F: Grando
M: Ewa
Brak 12549
34.

2

EXEDRO KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Emir
M: Epoka
K029739 616013570081710
35.

72

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
K020115
36.

18

FLESZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: ŁYK SZAMPANA
M: FOKA
K026470 POL006550017306
37.

78

FLOYD FRYZYJSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Omer 493
M: Ygrain
Brak 52801054245
38.

33

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
39.

64

FÜRSTEN SPINNE HANNOVER POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsten Look
M: Christina/Christ
Brak DE431310688317
40.

51

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
K023910 52800321106486
41.

8

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Lais
M: Gama
K004861 POL06950
42.

68

H-ZHIVARA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Zhivago
M: Wavinja
Brak DE421000164915
43.

81

HALICZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Drop
M: Hala
Brak 616006580229316
44.

53

HORYZONT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diabełek
M: Hordowina
K024824 POL 006590214908
45.

71

I'MARA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/* F: Desperado KWPN
M: Ulricka E. KWPN / OO Seven KWPN
K025152 528003201307573
46.

24

ISKRA KUC POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
47.

55

JESSI KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K028448 528019090008527
48.

1

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak 616009670019411
49.

60

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
50.

5

KRAFTER SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Krack
Brak 724002012426241
51.

50

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
52.

80

LOLEK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach siwa/122 F: Bolek
M: Lola
Brak Brak
53.

29

LORD OF HOLLAND KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/173 F: Hero of Holland / Apache
M: Canoeska / Lord Loxley
K029558 528003201604178
54.

30

LUDOVIK LATVIJAS LAT 2012 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Liverpul
M: Visluga
K030316 428001000001564
55.

35

MARKIZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach kara/152 F: Wigor
M: NN
brak POL 006660819203
56.

21

MILORD P SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Magnolia P
Brak Brak
57.

22

MOHINI P SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Maxsima P
Brak Brak
58.

13

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression
M: Ulinda
Brak 52801047225
59.

37

NORADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K029937 616999661474612
60.

47

OH MY GOD (vel Olivar) SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arezzo VDL
M: O'de Corp
Brak 616009510238814
61.

76

ROMA KUC POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
62.

63

ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL SP POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsteball
M: Rozalinda Wood/Bretton Woods
Brak 616009592094217
63.

17

SCUDERIO HANNOVER GER 2014 wałach kara/180 F: Scuderia
M: Delayla
K029449 DE 431310353014
64.

16

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
K023490 410100657712
65.

70

SUNDAY MORNING HANN. GER 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhal
M: Londondery
K029232
66.

6

TEQUILA SUNRISE Slovenský Teplokrevník POL 2014 klacz gniada/173 F: 1855 Lewinski
M: 80/465 Tercja II
Brak 203010238039314
67.

48

V - DALLY KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Vivaldi
M: Dalhi
Brak 528003000804410
68.

40

VENTO JCV P.R.E POL 2010 wałach siwa/161 F: Burton XXIX
M: Siboneya II
Brak UELN 724015100271259
69.

43

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
70.

46

WICEK KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Witek
M: Władzia
Brak Brak
71.

41

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
72.

56

WILDZANG'S SABIONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wildzang's Sundancer
M: Wildzang's Seren Wen
K030743 02.01166
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dylewska Agata Varsovia Dressage Club
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
500
SUM:
500.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
3000
100
SUM:
3100.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
4000
100
100
SUM:
4200.00
Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
150
SUM:
150.00
Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
500
SUM:
500.00
Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
7
KARINO (60)
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
8
Bąk Renata
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
6
Bartkiewicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
Bujnowicz Paulina
KJ Wiki
ARGO (61)
2021-07-24
8
2021-07-25
10
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
6
2021-07-25
6
2021-07-25
4
LOLEK (80)
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
8
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-07-24
6
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-24
4
Dybowska Natalia
Virako Olimpia
2021-07-25
5
Dylewska Agata
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-07-24
1
100
2021-07-25
2
100
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
3
Głowacka Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-24
14
2021-07-25
8
Hajne Marta
KJ GoldenDream
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
6
2021-07-25
1
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (49)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
4
500
Janek Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
8
2021-07-25
4
Juśkiewicz Maja
KJ Janowice
DIALOG (38)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
5
Koziczak Julia
St. R&S STABLES
FINEZJA (72)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
4
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
FLOYD (78)
2021-07-24
2
EMANOS (79)
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
2
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
HALICZ (81)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
5
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-25
4
Krupa Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
6
2021-07-24
13
2021-07-25
6
2021-07-25
13
2021-07-25
7
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
2
3000
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
100
Krzewińska Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
3
Kubis Katarzyna
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
FLESZ (18)
2021-07-24
6
2021-07-25
7
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
1
4000
2021-07-24
1
100
2021-07-25
1
100
Laskowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
VENTUS (43)
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
1
Łaszkiewicz Karolina
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
1
Łosowska Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2021-07-24
12
2021-07-25
7
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (73)
2021-07-24
7
2021-07-25
6
Machniewicz Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
WICEK (46)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
2
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
1
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
LOLEK (80)
2021-07-24
2
Marcjanek Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (44)
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-25
6
2021-07-25
6
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (66)
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
6
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
9
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
2
Minkina Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Champion
ARGENTO (77)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
2
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
LUDOVIK (30)
2021-07-24
2
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-24
9
2021-07-25
8
2021-07-25
8
Olejniczak Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-25
9
2021-07-25
6
Osińska Blanka
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (43)
2021-07-24
9
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
8
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-24
8
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
11
2021-07-25
6
Polakowska Anna
SKJ Horseprofi
2021-07-24
11
2021-07-25
12
Poręba Wiktoria
KJ Golden Dream
DONALD (42)
2021-07-24
8
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
9
Przepióra Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
NORADO (37)
2021-07-24
10
2021-07-25
8
Przygoda Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-07-24
6
Rosak Agata
KJ Golden Dream
JESSI (55)
2021-07-24
10
2021-07-25
11
2021-07-25
10
Sabitov Katarzyna
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
MYNOVA (13)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
3
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
3
2000
Sławek Lena
KJ Golden Dream
DOLLY (3)
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
3
Sobczak Iga
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (23)
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
3
Szataniak Natalia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
3
ISKRA (24)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
1
Urban Julia
Klub Jeździecki Champion
MARKIZ (35)
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-24
8
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
1
Walczak Marta
SKJ Golden Dream
EXEDRO (2)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
10
2021-07-25
7
Wasilewska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
2
Ważyński Marcel
KJ Walewice
2021-07-25
2
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (76)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
2
Witczak Zofia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-24
7
2021-07-25
5
Wojsz Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
I'MARA (71)
2021-07-25
1
150
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
LILITH (50)
2021-07-24
7
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
5
500
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2021-07-24
2
50
2021-07-25
5
Zamojska Sylwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
5

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 10 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl