Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI-W Brno 2021
Brno, 25-27/06/2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Sarka Charvatova DANCE ROYAL
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Roberto Brenna DIAMANT
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Roberto Brenna GABBER
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Elena Trius BEQUEPE
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Margot Arkema HAPPY4FEET
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Margot Arkema GAVARISTO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Remy Bastings AMBASSADOR
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Elzbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Elena Sidneva WALVAT
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Alexandra Joos CLUESO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Dalia Katinaite-Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Veronika Marthaler DON AMIGO 11
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Katharina Haas LET IT BE 11
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Anikó Losonczy DIOR S
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL' S
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Remy Bastings EQADOR
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Astrid Neumayer ZAP ZAP
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:09
2021-06-22 15:39:09
Csaba Szokola ENYING
  • 1x 12/CDI-W - Short GP/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Nikola Feherova GALLILEUS VAN DE BERKENHOEVE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Viktorie Kudelova IKKE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Julie Sekaninova ROCK FOR HIT
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Tereza Matouskova PAOLO IL BELLO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Johana Vasaryova FILIPA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Zoya Ledecka SI BELLE 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Sofiia Konstantynivska AQUAFORTIS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Julie Sekaninova PRINC
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Laura Liskova WORMAN
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Eliska Tesarova AISHA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Elizaveta Lyban SOLID GOLD
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Marie Holikova BUFFALO
  • 1x 2/CDICh - Pre B/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Katerina Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x 2/CDICh - Pre B/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Kristyna Prikrylova LOWEN
  • 1x 2/CDICh - Pre B/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Veronika Sedlackova GIVESTA M.H.
  • 1x 2/CDICh - Pre B/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Amida Wikus DELIGHTFUL DROGBA
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Anna Prochazkova NICE GUY
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Barbora Kavanova ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Daniela Prokesova BORIS
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Ludovica Camerlengo CHANTRE 31
  • 1x 7/CDIP - Pony Indiv./
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Katharina Haas FABERGE RSM
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Katharina Haas FAIRYTALE OLD
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Anja Luise Wessely-Trupp SPARKLING FIZZ
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Anja Luise Wessely-Trupp DIAVOLO LWT
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Barbora Zourkova FENIX
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 15:39:08
2021-06-22 15:39:08
Adela Neumannova HEIDEKRUG
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Arkema Margot NED
S
10197006
2. Bastings Remy NED
S
10025005
3. Bilokrynytska Yeva LAT
2005 (J.)
10148368
4. Camerlengo Ludovica ITA
2007 (JM.)
10230110
5. Charvatova Sarka CZE
S
10007055
6. Feherova Nikola CZE
2003 (J.)
10153644
7. Haas Katharina AUT
S
10076269
8. Holikova Marie CZE
2007 (JM.)
10149015
9. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (JM.)
10174890
10. Joos Alexandra AUT
S
10080836
11. Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia LTU
S
10090020
12. Kavanova Barbora CZE
2005 (J.)
10195204
13. Konstantynivska Sofiia UKR
2004 (J.)
10160926
14. Kudelova Viktorie CZE
2003 (J.)
10225477
15. Ledecka Zoya SVK
2004 (J.)
10175212
16. Liberda Elzbieta POL
S
10214807
17. Liskova Laura CZE
2000 (MJ.)
10202480
18. Losonczy Anikó HUN
S
10020467
19. Lyban Elizaveta RUS
2001 (MJ.)
10109422
20. Marthaler Veronika SUI
S
10035748
21. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (J.)
10174653
22. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
23. Neumannova Adela CZE
S
10057696
24. Neumayer Astrid AUT
S
10031278
25. Prikrylova Kristyna CZE
2007 (JM.)
10218182
26. Prochazkova Anna CZE
2005 (J.)
10168130
27. Prokesova Daniela CZE
2007 (JM.)
10203141
28. Sedlackova Veronika CZE
2008 (JM.)
10236611
29. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (J.)
10141019
30. Sekaninova Katerina CZE
2007 (JM.)
10210100
31. Sidneva Elena RUS
S
10025014
32. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
33. Szokola Csaba HUN
S
10031802
34. Tesarova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10229488
35. Trius Elena ITA
S
10064545
36. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
37. Vasaryova Johana CZE
2007 (JM.)
10196946
38. Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise AUT
S
10026132
39. Wikus Amida AUT
2006 (JM.)
10237165
40. Zourkova Barbora CZE
S
10213846
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

11

AISHA SVK 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Pavlina SEDLACKOVA TESAROVA
B:
107EL04
2.

37

AMBASSADOR KWPN NED 2005 Male Bay F: RHODIUM
M: TYCOON/FLEMMINGH
O: Remy BASTINGS
B: STOETERIJ.DE KEIZERSHOEVE BV, KESSEL LB (NED) / REESINK HORSES, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
104KS54
3.

41

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: AMPERE
M: RODIWA/ROHDIAMANT
O: Dalia KATINAITE-PRANCKEVICIENE
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
106MW90
4.

8

AQUAFORTIS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kseniia FILIPPOVA
B:
106ZR68
5.

18

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
M: DIMA/MONDRIAN 29
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
6.

38

ATYLLA L PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: ANDALUZJA/ASKAR
O: Jaroslaw LIGAJ
B: KJ Alexander
106WF47
7.

32

BEQUEPE LUSIT POR 2006 Male Other F: QUATRILHO ITAPUA
M: PITUXA/URANIO
O: Apolon S.r.L, Elena TRIUS
B: HENRIQUE ABECASIS
106KI40
8.

21

BORIS CZE 2007 Gelding Other F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: BETKA/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Bohuslav PROKES
B:
106QN98
9.

13

BUFFALO HUN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Veronika HOLIKOVA
B:
107BW54
10.

22

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
O: Felicita SIMONCIC
B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
105AH20
11.

40

CLUESO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHRIST
M: WACONDA/WANDERKÖNIG
O: Alexandra Joos
B: Raimund Vorwerk
107HK95
12.

29

DANCE ROYAL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Hoskova, s.r.o.
B:
107EL05
13.

17

DELIGHTFUL DROGBA WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: D-DAY AT
M: PAMINA/PRINCIPAL BOY
O: Priska Wikus
B: Agnes Beckhoff
107FX29
14.

30

DIAMANT HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: DIAMANTPERLE/DAIDALOS
O: MORETTI REMO
B:
104AO41
15.

26

DIAVOLO LWT AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DAMON HILL
M: LATONA/FLORENCIO
O: Anja Luise Wessely-Trupp
B: Johann Schindler
106JT52
16.

44

DIOR S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: SPIELBERG
M: WOLIVIA L/FLORESTAN I
O: Okura Co. Ltd.
B: GEBR. LEMMEN, MAASBREE
106BE79
17.

42

DON AMIGO 11 HANN GER 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Veronika MARTHALER
B:
107GO22
18.

6

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
104MQ68
19.

49

ENYING HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: REGE/ACORN
O: Júlia NAGYHÁZI, Csaba SZOKOLA
B: Enyingi Agrár Zrt., Enying
103XS45
20.

46

EQADOR KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CADOR 5
M: NINA/WOLFGANG
O: Remy Bastings Dressage Horses BV
B: bergmans
106XX14
21.

23

FABERGE RSM WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: FRANZISKUS
M: LISANN/LONDONDERRY
O: Maja Fronik
B: Martin Dieckhoff
106ZE65
22.

24

FAIRYTALE OLD OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: KIRUDJA/QUATTRO B
O: Mag. Maja Seifert
B: Boelts, Rosemarie
103IH16
23.

27

FENIX CZEWB CZE 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcela ZOURKOVA
B:
106VX24
24.

5

FILIPA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: SOPHIA/SANDRO HIT
O: DS Pelikan,s.r.o.
B:
105JF65
25.

34

FOUND BOY OLDBG GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: FOUNDATION 2
M: LA FERMOSA/FURSTENBALL
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Gestut Lewitz
106WV29
26.

31

GABBER KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BRETTON WOODS
M: KURANTE/WISCONSIN
O: ROSSO DI SAN SECONDO LUCILLA
B:
107EV98
27.

1

GALLILEUS VAN DE BERKENHOEVE SBS BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Roman FEHER
B:
106US83
28.

36

GAVARISTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGO
M: VARISKA/NOUREJEV
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: Dijkstra
106MW42
29.

16

GIVESTA M.H. KWPN NED 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ema KOPULETA
B:
107FE92
30.

48

GUAPO POR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna MILCZAREK
B: Manuel Braga
107DX32
31.

14

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
O: Lenka SEKANINOVA
B:
104HS60
32.

35

HAPPY4FEET KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ZAMBUKA
M: PROMESSE/HAVEL
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: O.R.Arkema-Hartman
107FP64
33.

28

HEIDEKRUG TRAK GER 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Adela NEUMANNOVA
B:
106MO96
34.

20

ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE NRPS NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ISARCO
M: TWISTER/ELEGANT
O: GLASSOR s.r.o.
B: J.P.M. Van De Laar
103PB82
35.

2

IKKE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert KUDELA
B:
107CD08
36.

45

JACK DANIEL' S RHEIN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: RENAISSANCE/ROCK FOREVER
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Claudia Kieffer
105ZB44
37.

43

LET IT BE 11 WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LISSARO
M: FANCY/FLORESTAN I
O: Katharina HAAS
B: Herbert Laumann
105ZM31
38.

15

LOWEN CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan HOCK
B:
106YC29
39.

33

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
40.

19

NICE GUY HANN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: NOSY BE/DORNICK B
O: Monika KONHEFR
B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx
103YJ74
41.

4

PAOLO IL BELLO BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: PASOLONGO
M: SANDY/LEGENDAER II
O: ANIMOS, z.s.
B: Hermann Vitzthum
105SP35
42.

9

PRINC CZE 2006 Stallion Other F: PRZEDSWIT XXIII
M: FREGATA/
O: Katarina ZIAKOVA
B:
106CI48
43.

3

ROCK FOR HIT OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: MANJANA/SANDRO HIT
O: Jiri CHARVAT
B: Angela vom Hofe-Rogge
104VV36
44.

7

SI BELLE 2 OLDBG 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: ELFENTRAUM/ALABASTER 29
O: Druzstvo BALUNKY
B:
106PW23
45.

12

SOLID GOLD OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F: SUNGOLD
M: /GRANNOX
O: LYBAN, Sergey
B:
105OW35
46.

25

SPARKLING FIZZ OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: SERANO GOLD
M: LADINE III/EX LIBRIS
O: Anja Luise Wessely-Trupp
B: Horst Wilters
105OK90
47.

39

WALVAT RUS 2013 Gelding Black F: WASENSEE
M: /
O: Elena Sidneva
B: Veedern Studfarm
106WO70
48.

10

WORMAN CZEWB CZE 2007 Gelding Bay F: WORKINGTON
M: MADONNA/MARKUS DEAK XX
O: Netconcept s.r.o.
B:
106QC51
49.

47

ZAP ZAP DWB DEN 2008 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS ZACK
M: FAUNA/LEONARDO
O: Pretsch, Ingrid Dr.
B: MORTEN THOMSEN, SILKEBORG (DEN)
104XE17
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Arkema Margot
140
270
270
190
320
SUM:
1190.00
Bastings Remy
520
1100
SUM:
1620.00
Feherova Nikola
20
45
50
SUM:
115.00
Haas Katharina
110
90
130
190
400
120
150
SUM:
1190.00
Kudelova Viktorie
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Ledecka Zoya
60
90
150
SUM:
300.00
Liberda Elzbieta
90
110
100
SUM:
300.00
Liskova Laura
66
60
100
SUM:
226.00
Lyban Elizaveta
50
99
165
SUM:
314.00
Matouskova Tereza
40
75
100
SUM:
215.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
420
350
SUM:
770.00
Neumayer Astrid
720
850
SUM:
1570.00
Sekaninova Julie
75
30
45
75
SUM:
225.00
Sidneva Elena
130
100
SUM:
230.00
Sysojeva Sandra
190
190
SUM:
380.00
Szokola Csaba
220
550
SUM:
770.00
Tesarova Eliska
40
75
125
SUM:
240.00
Trius Elena
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Vanagaite Justina
260
300
SUM:
560.00
Vasaryova Johana
50
60
125
SUM:
235.00
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
320
500
140
260
SUM:
1220.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arkema Margot
2021-06-25
3
140
2021-06-26
1
270
2021-06-25
1
270
2021-06-26
2
190
2021-06-27
1
320
Bastings Remy
2021-06-26
2021-06-25
6
EQADOR (46)
2021-06-26
2
520
2021-06-27
1
1100
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (6)
2021-06-25
6
2021-06-26
7
2021-06-27
7
Camerlengo Ludovica
2021-06-26
4
2021-06-27
4
2021-06-25
3
Charvatova Sarka
2021-06-25
6
2021-06-26
9
2021-06-27
Feherova Nikola
2021-06-25
5
20
2021-06-26
4
45
2021-06-27
5
50
Haas Katharina
2021-06-25
4
110
2021-06-26
5
90
2021-06-27
4
130
2021-06-25
3
190
2021-06-26
2
400
2021-06-26
5
120
2021-06-27
5
150
Holikova Marie
BUFFALO (13)
2021-06-25
4
2021-06-26
2
2021-06-27
2
Hradilova Zuzana
2021-06-26
2
2021-06-25
2
2021-06-27
3
Joos Alexandra
CLUESO (40)
2021-06-25
8
2021-06-26
7
2021-06-27
6
Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia
AMICA (41)
2021-06-25
7
2021-06-26
8
2021-06-27
7
Kavanova Barbora
2021-06-26
5
2021-06-27
5
2021-06-25
5
Konstantynivska Sofiia
2021-06-25
8
2021-06-26
8
2021-06-27
8
Kudelova Viktorie
IKKE (2)
2021-06-25
4
30
2021-06-26
5
30
2021-06-27
6
Ledecka Zoya
2021-06-25
1
60
2021-06-26
1
90
2021-06-27
1
150
Liberda Elzbieta
2021-06-25
5
90
2021-06-26
4
110
2021-06-27
5
100
Liskova Laura
WORMAN (10)
2021-06-25
1
66
2021-06-26
3
60
2021-06-27
3
100
Losonczy Anikó
DIOR S (44)
2021-06-26
6
2021-06-27
6
Lyban Elizaveta
2021-06-25
2
50
2021-06-26
1
99
2021-06-27
1
165
Matouskova Tereza
2021-06-25
3
40
2021-06-26
2
75
2021-06-27
3
100
Milczarek Katarzyna
GUAPO (48)
2021-06-26
3
420
2021-06-27
4
350
Neumannova Adela
2021-06-25
10
2021-06-26
Neumayer Astrid
ZAP ZAP (47)
2021-06-26
1
720
2021-06-27
2
850
Prikrylova Kristyna
LOWEN (15)
2021-06-25
2
2021-06-26
4
2021-06-27
4
Prochazkova Anna
2021-06-26
1
2021-06-25
1
2021-06-27
1
Prokesova Daniela
BORIS (21)
2021-06-26
6
2021-06-25
6
Sedlackova Veronika
2021-06-25
1
2021-06-26
1
2021-06-27
1
Sekaninova Julie
2021-06-25
7
2021-06-26
6
2021-06-27
4
75
PRINC (9)
2021-06-25
4
30
2021-06-26
4
45
2021-06-27
4
75
Sekaninova Katerina
2021-06-25
3
2021-06-26
3
2021-06-27
3
Sidneva Elena
WALVAT (39)
2021-06-25
4
130
2021-06-26
5
100
Sysojeva Sandra
2021-06-25
2
190
2021-06-26
6
2021-06-27
3
190
2021-06-26
7
2021-06-27
7
Szokola Csaba
ENYING (49)
2021-06-26
4
220
2021-06-27
3
550
Tesarova Eliska
AISHA (11)
2021-06-25
3
40
2021-06-26
2
75
2021-06-27
2
125
Trius Elena
BEQUEPE (32)
2021-06-25
5
100
2021-06-26
4
200
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (33)
2021-06-25
2
260
2021-06-26
3
300
Vasaryova Johana
FILIPA (5)
2021-06-25
2
50
2021-06-26
3
60
2021-06-27
2
125
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
2021-06-25
1
320
2021-06-26
1
500
2021-06-25
9
2021-06-26
3
140
2021-06-27
2
260
Wikus Amida
2021-06-26
3
2021-06-27
2
2021-06-25
4
Zourkova Barbora
FENIX (27)
2021-06-25
11
2021-06-26
10

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 49

The sum of prizes: 12 030.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl