Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN, ZR-A, el. MPMK - OCHABY WIELKIE
SK Ochaby, 11-13 czerwca 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
76 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:25:42
2021-06-08 08:41:08
Magdalena Ferdyn CLARISSA
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:56:19
2021-06-07 22:46:17
Wiktor Wojtarowicz HIGH DANCE
  • 1x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
74 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 13:34:41
2021-06-07 11:03:10
Jolanta Tarczyńska MISS AGENT
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
73 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 13:34:38
2021-06-07 10:53:37
Małgorzata Borowik CALIMERO
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
  • 1x 17R/N-6 ZR/
72 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 10:26:35
2021-06-07 09:51:53
Agata Šimkovič HARM
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:56:24
2021-06-07 09:50:36
Michaela Schwarzova MAXIMUS M
  • 1x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 10:26:30
2021-06-07 09:10:50
Sylwia Kotula LOX
  • 1x 6R/C-1ZR/
  • 1x 18R/C-2 ZR/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 06:55:47
2021-06-07 01:55:38
Małgorzata Szczugiel ENFILD
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
  • 1x 5R/N-5ZR/
  • 1x 17R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 20R/N-2 ZR/
  • 1x 29R/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 30/N-7 ZO KUCE/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 23:52:56
2021-06-06 23:38:51
Dorota Żychiewicz-Wróbel MIGHTY MAN
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
  • 1x 28R/D-3 ZR/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 23:52:52
2021-06-06 22:31:51
Dominika Klimek DOLCE EWITA
  • 1x 9R/P-6ZR Konie/
  • 1x 21R/P-3 ZR KUCE/
  • 1x 35R/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 23:52:48
2021-06-06 20:48:38
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 2x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 2x 27R/P-4/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 11:15:55
2021-06-06 10:17:54
Aleksandra Zamirska HETMAN
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 28R/D-3 ZR/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 07:31:45
2021-06-06 04:55:58
Marek Szczur HOMETOWN
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 01:43:53
2021-06-05 23:01:26
Julia Macała CRISPIN CORNET
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 21:03:12
2021-06-05 14:58:20
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 19/CC-7 ZO/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 21:03:05
2021-06-05 11:14:31
Maciej Wiórek AKROPOLIS
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 17:53:05
2021-06-04 16:50:51
Zofia Leśniewska MACRIM
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 9R/P-6ZR Konie/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 21R/P-3 ZR KUCE/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:56:38
2021-06-03 18:33:27
Nadia Cinal KADR PONY SPORT
  • 1x 2/N-1 ZO/
  • 1x 9/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 16/N-7 kuce ZO/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 21:03:03
2021-06-03 15:23:22
Monika Skorupa ARIZONA DREAM
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 17R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
  • 1x 29R/N-5 ZR/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 14:51:38
2021-06-03 09:24:58
Sara Szczot VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
  • 1x 17R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 29R/N-5 ZR/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 14:51:35
2021-06-02 23:02:21
Anna Brzezińska JACINTA
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 16R/D-4ZR/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
  • 1x 28R/D-3 ZR/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 10:45:05
2021-06-02 08:04:33
Maria Knap GANIMEDES
  • 1x 2a/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 9/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 16a/N-2 ZO/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 08:19:11
2021-06-01 19:38:48
Maria Knap OLIWIA
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:29:32
2021-06-01 10:55:46
Anna Dorota Sobiecka MADRYT P
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:29:28
2021-06-01 09:09:19
Vanessa Martinez LIDER
  • 2x 17R/N-6 ZR/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 16:42:15
2021-05-31 12:06:29
Izabela Kowalska DESIDERIO
  • 1x 5/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CC-6 ZO/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 16:42:12
2021-05-31 10:57:26
Iga Chojowska BENETON
  • 1x 22R/L-1RB ZR/
  • 1x 36R/L-2R b ZR/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 07:35:21
2021-05-30 20:06:08
Aleksandra Ordon DON ROYAL 9
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 07:35:18
2021-05-30 20:05:43
Aleksandra Ordon CASSIDY
  • 1x 6R/C-1ZR/
  • 1x 18R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 32aR/C-4 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 07:35:15
2021-05-30 19:35:06
Michalina Cieślar ABSOLUT
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CS-3 ZO/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 19:04:55
2021-05-30 18:11:32
Maciej Wiórek NIXON
  • 1x 5/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CC-3 ZO/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 19:04:53
2021-05-30 12:00:41
Magdalena Kępka EROTYKA
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/D-2ZR/
  • 1x 28R/D-3 ZR/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 17:50:35
2021-05-29 13:01:07
Emilia Danysz HEIDI HAPPYNES
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 07:49:35
2021-05-28 22:17:57
Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin FORMAT
  • 1x 5R/N-5ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 10/N-5 ZO/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 08:32:20
2021-05-28 21:48:44
Diana Śledź BAJKAŁ
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 21R/P-3 ZR KUCE/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 08:32:17
2021-05-28 16:51:42
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 5/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CC-6 ZO/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 08:32:11
2021-05-28 12:03:16
Aleksandra Błachno TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:29:31
2021-05-26 22:08:01
Mateusz Cichoń HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x 5/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 18/CC-6 ZO/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:29:25
2021-05-26 22:06:50
Mateusz Cichoń DARK CRUSADOR
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 1x 25/el. MPMK 6 latki/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:29:22
2021-05-26 22:05:35
Michał Cichoń RADIUS
  • 1x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:29:14
2021-05-26 22:03:36
Michał Cichoń DARLING'S DREAM
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CS-3 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CS-5 ZO/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:58:34
2021-05-26 12:13:38
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 19/CC-7 ZO/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:58:29
2021-05-26 06:50:07
Aleksandra Pietryszyn AMANITA
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
  • 1x 17R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 29R/N-5 ZR/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:46:08
2021-05-25 20:30:48
Weronika Lewek LOVE ME G
  • 2x 12/el. MPMK 5 latki/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 07:49:29
2021-05-25 17:20:40
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 15:07:16
2021-05-25 15:06:56
Julia Walatek TAMIZA
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 21R/P-3 ZR KUCE/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
  • 1x 35R/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:45:54
2021-05-25 12:35:01
Alicja Kistowska PYRUS
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 12:56:28
2021-05-25 12:04:49
Kasia Łakomik SHY BOY
  • 1x 6R/C-1ZR/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:47:02
2021-05-24 22:46:08
Agnieszka Kowalik SENNA DA SILVA
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:59:48
2021-05-24 10:06:10
Julia Brodziak WILLIAM WALLACE P
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 35R/P-4 ZR (20x40)/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:01:16
2021-05-23 23:02:30
Dr Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 19/CC-7 ZO/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:01:14
2021-05-23 22:32:11
Aleksandra Bagińska LORETTO
  • 1x 12/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 24/el. MPMK 5 latki/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:01:06
2021-05-23 20:46:53
Natalia Templin DANTE
  • 1x 7R/CC-1ZR/
  • 1x 19R/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 33R/CC-6 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:01:04
2021-05-22 18:12:51
Joanna Jawor FRASCATI
  • 2x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:25:37
2021-05-22 18:11:47
Joanna Jawor CINNAMON
  • 1x 7a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CS-2 ZO/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:46
2021-05-22 12:17:25
Monika Rzepka HARNAŚ
  • 1x 6R/C-1ZR/
  • 1x 18R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 31R/C-3 ZR/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:41
2021-05-21 20:57:34
Oliwia Stolarska VISTA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/N-1 ZO/
  • 1x 9/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 16/N-7 kuce ZO/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:32
2021-05-20 09:55:01
Anna Woźnica UNITED FADO
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:28
2021-05-20 09:53:42
Marta Ginda DANCE FOR ME
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 6 latki/
  • 1x 25/el. MPMK 6 latki/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 08:24:31
2021-05-20 01:13:18
Wiktoria Hanczewska WONDER WORLD
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CS-3 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CS-5 ZO/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:24
2021-05-20 01:12:47
Wiktoria Hanczewska LAUSITZER JUNIOR
  • 1x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 26R/L-4/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 20:10:46
2021-05-19 12:50:14
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska DIARO
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 10/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 34R/N-7 ZR/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 20:10:36
2021-05-19 11:32:47
Milena Piekoszewska DELICJA
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4R/N-4ZR/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 23:52:46
2021-05-18 22:54:53
Anna-Maria Gawłowska MONACO
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:57:40
2021-05-18 22:52:14
Anna-Maria Gawłowska CEBRIAN
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 16:15:02
2021-05-18 15:14:41
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 7a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 14a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CS-2 ZO/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:57:21
2021-05-18 14:06:29
Małgorzata Kucharczyk FREAKY LIKE ME
  • 1x 6R/C-1ZR/
  • 1x 18R/C-2 ZR/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:00:04
2021-05-18 13:30:14
Anna-Maria Gawłowska TRIBALDI
  • 1x 11/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 23/el. MPMK 4 latki/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 16:14:40
2021-05-18 13:29:35
Anna-Maria Gawłowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 14a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CS-5 ZO/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:40
2021-05-18 10:41:23
Agnieszka Domagała DEL RIO
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/P-3ZR/
  • 1x 27R/P-4/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:37
2021-05-18 10:40:20
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x 14a/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CS-5 ZO/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:33
2021-05-18 10:31:40
Anna Mierzwińska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 14a/CS-2 ZO/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:27
2021-05-18 09:54:37
Aleksandra Popławska CAPO 20
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 19/CC-7 ZO/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:18
2021-05-18 09:54:05
Karolina Pyzik FOPPE
  • 1x 1/D-2R ZO/
  • 1x 8/D-3R ZO/
  • 1x 15a/D-4R ZO/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:14:11
2021-05-18 09:41:14
Anna Mierzwińska DARKO
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 13/CC-5 ZO/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 06:57:30
2021-05-17 23:41:42
Lena Czakańska VICTORY
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 11/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/C-4 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bagińska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O003870
2. Błachno Aleksandra Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043987
3. Borowik Małgorzata BPK
S
O007481
4. Brodziak Julia Silesia Dressage Klub
S
brak
5. Brzezińska Anna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2003 (J.)
O051848
6. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
7. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
8. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
S
O013370
9. Cieślar Michalina Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O007540
10. Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2005 (J.)
O035798
11. Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
2003 (J.)
O046208
12. Danysz Emilia Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2000 (MJ.)
O034023
13. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
14. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
R026907
15. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O027932
16. Gawłowska Anna-Maria Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O001177
17. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
18. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
S
O030587
19. Jasnos Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026160
20. Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
S
O002106
21. Kępka Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2008 (JM.)
O062273
22. Kistowska Alicja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
S
O026590
23. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O003365
24. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
O043783
25. Knap Maria BPK
2005 (J.)
O043724
26. Kotula Sylwia Bez przynależności klubowej
S
1109/18
27. Kowalik Agnieszka Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O063315
28. Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O000927
29. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
30. Kucharczyk Małgorzata Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
31. Leśniewska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
0055132
32. Lewek Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O011536
33. Łakomik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O037928
34. Macała Julia PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2008 (JM.)
brak
35. Martinez Vanessa Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O031672
36. Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002401
10042939
37. Opyd Dr Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
O041789
10167513
38. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
39. Piekoszewska Milena Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
S
O023688
40. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (MJ.)
O031245
41. Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
S
O004272
10158562
42. Pyzik Karolina Clarena Sports Club
2007 (JM.)
O057296
43. Rzepka Monika bpk SLA
S
O019490
44. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
H2128
45. Šimkovič Agata Jezdecky klub S-Team
S
none
46. Skorupa Monika JKS Cwał Truskolasy
S
O026842
47. Śledź Diana brak
2003 (J.)
O050613
48. Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
49. Sobiecka Anna Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0051329
50. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O041510
51. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
52. Szczot Sara KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O008956
53. Szczugiel Małgorzata BPK - SLA
S
O044978
54. Szczur Marek Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O028124
55. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
56. Templin Natalia Lkj Lewada
S
Brak
57. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
58. Walatek Julia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
S
O018841
59. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (J.)
O032598
60. Wojtarowicz Wiktor KJ LIDER RADZIONKÓW
2004 (J.)
O047275
61. Woźnica Anna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O001632
62. Woźnicka Klara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
63. Zamirska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2006 (JM.)
O058588
64. Żychiewicz-Wróbel Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
3830/21
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

65

ABSOLUT M. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Ascona / Larysz
K012453 POL006540007107
2.

76

AKROPOLIS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Heliopolis/Heleris
M: Amanda/Radiator
K031826 616003010083916
3.

52

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
K022205 203010237913008
4.

20

ARIZONA DREAM SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: De quidams
M: Afera
K032214 616009540040212
5.

61

BAJKAŁ SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/160 F: Balisco II
M: Bajka
K026212 POL 009 57 02665 02
6.

68

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
K023005 616013610071112
7.

15

BERTOLLI GOLD OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach kara/173 F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
K025703 DE 433330230712
8.

87

CALIMERO HANOWERSKA GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Calido I
M: Cornetta
K023315 DE 431310108508
9.

29

CAPO 20 HOLST POL 2006 ogier gniada/170 F: Cracker Jack
M: K-Rose
K031437 DE421000022106
10.

32

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
K016060 616009610110309
11.

66

CASSIDY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casskeni II
M: Veltin/Askano
K023819 DE421000525813
12.

6

CEBRIAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Samba Hit I
M: Carina Peternella
K026089 DE456564001114
13.

12

CINNAMON OS POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
106YJ87 DE418181112011
14.

89

CLARISSA HAN POL 2003 klacz gniada/173 F: Compliment
M: Raissa
Brak DE431316522103
15.

78

CRISPIN CORNET NIEM. SPORT. GER 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Liberate / Liberator
K028421 DE487000053003
16.

81

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
17.

40

DANCE FOR ME OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamond Hit
M: Amazing Chica
0 DE 433330729015
18.

45

DANTE LUSITANO POR 2008 ogier siwa/163 F: Violino
M: Uivadora
Brak 724910000021165
19.

57

DARK CRUSADOR HANN POL 2015 wałach kara/169 F: Don Index
M: x Lauries Crusador
Brak DE4333333333
20.

27

DARKO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Con Calma
M: Damy Sobie Radę
brak pl0000009
21.

55

DARLING'S DREAM HANOWERSKA POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Day Dream
M: Anna
K019932
22.

26

DEAN MARTIN WESTFALSKA POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Pia/ Polydor
brak pl000000
23.

31

DEL RIO KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/180 F: Dallas VDL
M: Early Spring
K030822 528003201507680
24.

34

DELICJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/165 F: Pro Savage
M: Dona
K030084 616 007 59 00388 12
25.

69

DESIDERIO HAN. POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Don Index
M: Rosi
K026025 DE431311317413
26.

35

DIARO OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/176 F: Diarado
M: Dociaccia
K027096 DE 418184086110
27.

82

DOLCE EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
Brak -
28.

30

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/176 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
K014293 616009540179709
29.

67

DON ROYAL 9 OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Schufro
M: Facette Royal / Rubin Royal
K027931 DE 433 33 05 92812
30.

84

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja / Erador
K023171 616008590246709
31.

63

EROTYKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Song
M: Evita
K017229 616 009 53 03363 10
32.

28

FOPPE KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Chello III VDL
M: Daageraad
K028274 528003201001664
33.

17

FORMAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lenon L
M: Falanbergia
K027564 616009670067515
34.

44

Frascati IRW DSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Florencio I / Florestan I
M: Tuana-S / Warkando Wonderboy
Xxxx Xxxx
35.

3

FREAKY LIKE ME OLD. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rhytmus S / Rheingold
M: Fabia / Full Speed
brak
36.

19

GANIMEDES KM POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Orion
M: Gaja
K025086 616013540113610
37.

60

GO GO BORNEO OLDENBURG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
K025010 DE433331691911
38.

86

HARM ČT CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harlow
M: Zorka
203001226028801 000004969
39.

43

HARNAŚ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kreol
M: Harmonia
K017644
40.

62

HEIDI HAPPYNES HANOWERSKA GER 2010 klacz kara/178 F: Hohenstein
M: Walina
K023602 DE4313110451310
41.

58

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack DWB
M: Danceline TS han. De Niro han.
K024290
42.

80

HETMAN MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 wałach gniada/163 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Hola
K027393 POL013640027804
43.

25

HIGH DANCE SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: FLORESTANO
M: HAIKE OET DAOL’N
Brak 616009670070517
44.

79

HOMETOWN HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Heinrich Heine
M: Malve
K031831 DE 431318311316
45.

73

JACINTA ANDALUZ POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/155cm F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
K026219 616009580081904
46.

22

KADR PONY SPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: NICO-K
M: KLISZA
K015101 POL013560316307
47.

8

LAUSITZER JUNIOR Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Lausitzer
M: Portina
K031350 DE45550031717
48.

70

LIDER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Efekt/ Veritas 6
M: Lusi/ Lubań
K022435 616006580240412
49.

46

LORETTO Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Lockstedter ESC
M: Cytia
K031303 DE456560381916
50.

51

LOVE ME G OLDEMBURSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Livaldon
M: Quiete G
K030085 DE433330854016
51.

85

LOX NIEM. SPORT POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Locksley III
M: Gracia
1640/18 DE481810198610
52.

75

MACRIM SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/- F: Lactat / Colorado
M: Masza / Solenizant
K024843 POL009540022904
53.

71

MADRYT P SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/161 F: Corleone Z
M: Mafia
brak brak
54.

53

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Mersi / Iterb
K020134 616009610236109
55.

24

MAXIMUS M OLD GER 2017 gelding bay/175 F: Morricone I
M: Alida
none DE433330029617
56.

83

MIGHTY MAN NIEM.SPORT. POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Convol / Contender
M: Mighty's Girl / Mighty Magic
K028856 DE456560261715
57.

88

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik wlkp
M: Misterka śl/ Mindanao xx
K026753 616009540009415
58.

7

MONACO OLD GER 2009 wałach kara/170 F: Swatovski
M: Moonrise
123 616 009 580715509
59.

90

MONTE CARLO OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Morricone
M: Querida ll
K028838 DE433330155216
60.

64

NIXON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Heliopolis/Heleris
M: Nordica/Gluosnis
K018655 POL732010064911
61.

72

OLIWIA WLKP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Baksik
M: Orfea
K029223 POL007540173207
62.

50

PYRUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
K024516 616009540138510
63.

56

RADIUS SWB POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Revolution
M: Womanthika
Brak Swb11111
64.

47

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Sandblume / Padarco
K021910 DE433331570204 105YT37
65.

48

SENNA DA SILVA SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cardamon
M: Sekrecja
K030059 616009670061316
66.

49

SHY BOY BAYER DEU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: SWAROVSKI
M: RAVENNA
K020181 DE 481810180110
67.

77

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
68.

33

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
69.

91

SUMMER TIME 7 HANOWERSKA GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne
M: Wachtel
LKGRPZJ/126/20 DE431319501915
70.

14

TAMIZA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Esaul
M: Taja
K012180 POL007600397108
71.

59

TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Vieness
K029255 DE421000079211
72.

2

TRIBALDI OLD GER 2016 wałach kara/174 F: Tolegro
M: Rebelle Beaute
123 433332019317
73.

41

UNITED FADO HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
brak
74.

1

VICTORY SP POL 2012 klacz kara/168 F: Rock And Roll
M: Whiskey Girl
K019785 616009690080812
75.

42

VISTA PONYSPORT KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:mk:142, F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
K015767 POL013570315307
76.

74

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II
M: Fremads Caletta
K008227
77.

39

WILLIAM WALLACE P SP POL 2015 wałach kara/176 F: Ron William
M: Wednesday Morning
Brak 61600967016315
78.

36

WONDER WORLD WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/178 F: Helanis
M: Wiva
K011797 11639
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Błachno Aleksandra Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
300
SUM:
300.00
Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
300
400
700
SUM:
1400.00
Cinal Nadia Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
400
SUM:
400.00
Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
450
SUM:
450.00
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Jawor Joanna KJ Okoły
500
SUM:
500.00
Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
300
SUM:
300.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Mierzwińska Anna Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Popławska Aleksandra Clarena Sports Club
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Woźnicka Klara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bagińska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
LORETTO (46)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
1
Błachno Aleksandra
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
1
300
2021-06-13
2
Borowik Małgorzata
BPK
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
5
Brodziak Julia
Silesia Dressage Klub
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
4
Brzezińska Anna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
JACINTA (73)
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
Chojowska Iga
BPK - SLA
BENETON (68)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
2
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2021-06-11
1
300
2021-06-12
1
400
2021-06-13
1
700
RADIUS (56)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
Cieślar Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
ABSOLUT (65)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
3
Cinal Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
400
Czakańska Lena
LKJ Ochaby
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
2
200
2021-06-13
1
400
Danysz Emilia
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2021-06-11
5
2021-06-12
5
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-06-13
2
450
2021-06-12
2
DEL RIO (31)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2021-06-11
7
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
FORMAT (17)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-11
1
200
2021-06-12
1
300
Gawłowska Anna-Maria
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
MONACO (7)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
3
2021-06-13
4
2021-06-12
3
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
Hanczewska Wiktoria
Silesia Dressage Club
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
5
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
2
2021-06-11
1
Jasnos Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2021-06-11
6
2021-06-11
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
Jawor Joanna
KJ Okoły
2021-06-13
1
500
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
4
Kępka Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EROTYKA (63)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
3
Kistowska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
PYRUS (50)
2021-06-11
3
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
3
Klimek Dominika
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-11
1
Knap Maria
BPK
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-13
1
OLIWIA (72)
2021-06-11
6
2021-06-13
4
Kotula Sylwia
Bez przynależności klubowej
LOX (85)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
Kowalik Agnieszka
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-13
2
Kowalska Izabela
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
300
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-06-11
2
150
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
2
Kucharczyk Małgorzata
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
2
Leśniewska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
MACRIM (75)
2021-06-11
8
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-12
1
Lewek Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-11
3
Łakomik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
SHY BOY (49)
2021-06-11
5
Macała Julia
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-13
5
Martinez Vanessa
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
LIDER (70)
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
Mierzwińska Anna
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-06-12
1
DARKO (27)
2021-06-11
1
200
2021-06-12
1
400
Opyd Dr Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
3
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
CASSIDY (66)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
1
Piekoszewska Milena
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
DELICJA (34)
2021-06-11
5
2021-06-11
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (52)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2
Popławska Aleksandra
Clarena Sports Club
CAPO 20 (29)
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
2
300
2021-06-13
1
500
Pyzik Karolina
Clarena Sports Club
FOPPE (28)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
Rzepka Monika
bpk SLA
HARNAŚ (43)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
2
Schwarzova Michaela
CZE
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
5
Šimkovič Agata
Jezdecky klub S-Team
HARM (86)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
9
Skorupa Monika
JKS Cwał Truskolasy
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
7
Śledź Diana
brak
BAJKAŁ (61)
2021-06-11
9
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-12
6
Slomiany Roxana
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (53)
2021-06-11
4
2021-06-12
Sobiecka Anna Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-11
5
2021-06-13
6
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
STERNIK (33)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
3
Szczot Sara
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
2
Szczugiel Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
ENFILD (84)
2021-06-11
6
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
2
Szczur Marek
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
7
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-06-13
5
Templin Natalia
Lkj Lewada
DANTE (45)
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
DIARO (35)
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
Walatek Julia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
TAMIZA (14)
2021-06-11
5
2021-06-11
1
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
2
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
NIXON (64)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
3
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
KJ LIDER RADZIONKÓW
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
2
Woźnica Anna
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
3
Woźnicka Klara
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-06-11
2
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
500
Zamirska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
HETMAN (80)
2021-06-11
3
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2
Żychiewicz-Wróbel Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-13

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 6 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl