Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:29:53
2021-05-31 20:44:27
Oliwia Ziółkowska DON SANDRIO
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:29:59
2021-05-31 20:43:53
Aniela Ziółkowska FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x C-2/ZO-13/
  • 1x C-3/ZO-30/
  • 1x /ZO-44/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 14:17:21
2021-05-31 14:01:52
Veronika Walter REMATADO
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:27:05
2021-05-30 19:35:00
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 2x L-2/ZR-20/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 21:03:12
2021-05-29 20:53:11
Aleksandra Koszałka WEMBLEY
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-8/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 22:35:57
2021-05-28 21:35:29
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma SAYARA
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x D-2r/ZR-22a/
  • 1x D-3R/ZR-39a/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 21:30:12
2021-05-28 21:29:23
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x N-2 kuce/ZO-12/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 21:30:14
2021-05-28 21:28:41
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x L-6Ra/ZR-1A/
  • 1x L-1Ra/ZR-18A/
  • 1x L-2Ra/ZR-35A/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 21:30:20
2021-05-28 21:07:04
Zuzanna Tomaszewska JUST CENTO
  • 2x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 2x L-2/ZR-20/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 21:30:21
2021-05-28 21:06:34
Zuzanna Tomaszewska CZAKRA
  • 2x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 2x L-2/ZR-20/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 11:38:08
2021-05-28 11:34:30
Paulina Fryca DIRADO
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-8/
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-25/
  • 2x L-3/ZR-37/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 14:17:25
2021-05-28 11:26:42
Paulina Fryca MAXYMA
  • 2x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 2x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 2x P-3/ZR-38/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 21:04:19
2021-05-27 18:53:25
Angelika Kolarz SUERTE
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 18:37:21
2021-05-27 10:28:13
Oliwia Marcinkowska CANDYMAN
  • 1x C-1/ZR-7/
  • 1x C-2/ZR-24/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:16:45
2021-05-27 07:43:51
Dominika Teodorczuk FERRY STRONG
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:16:48
2021-05-27 07:43:01
Zuzanna Kijowska TASSILO I
  • 1x C-1/ZR-7/
  • 1x C-2/ZR-24/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:16:49
2021-05-27 07:41:57
Emilia Jackowska CHOU CHOU DREAM
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:17:21
2021-05-27 07:41:19
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x CC-4/ZO-15/
  • 1x CC-5/ZO-32/
  • 1x CC-7/ZO-46/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:17:27
2021-05-27 07:40:41
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x CS-2/ZO-34/
  • 1x CS-5/ZO-48/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:41:53
2021-05-26 12:40:15
Sara Zielinska LARY
  • 1x L-6Rb/ZR-2A/
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x L-1Rb/ZR-18B/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x L-2Rb/ZR-35B/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:41:55
2021-05-26 07:11:22
Iryna Skrypochka RUKOLA
  • 2x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 2x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 2x N-6/ZR-40/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:41:57
2021-05-26 07:10:12
Iryna Skrypochka BIANCHI
  • 2x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 2x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 2x P-3/ZR-38/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:41:59
2021-05-25 22:54:16
Zofia Ciszewska DIZONI
  • 2x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 2x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 2x L-3/ZR-37/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:20:43
2021-05-25 12:33:35
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 1x P-6 kuce/ZR-2/
  • 1x P-3 kuce/ZR-19/
  • 1x P-4 kuce/ZR-36/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:18:53
2021-05-25 06:50:22
Anna Borowa C.LARYONE
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:10
2021-05-24 13:56:11
Nadia Paszylk KAPITEIN
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:20:45
2021-05-24 13:50:05
Martyna Ossowska FLORENTIN ROYAL BK
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:16
2021-05-24 13:49:20
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x CC-2/ZO-14/
  • 1x CC-3/ZO-31/
  • 1x /ZO-45/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:19
2021-05-24 13:48:51
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x P-6 kuce/ZR-2/
  • 1x P-3 kuce/ZR-19/
  • 1x P-4 kuce/ZR-36/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:21
2021-05-24 13:48:15
Aniela Dlouchy RAINBOW
  • 1x D-1/ZR-5/
  • 1x D-2/ZR-22/
  • 1x D-3/ZR-39/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:23
2021-05-24 13:47:37
Aleksandra Lesner JONAS
  • 1x C-1/ZR-7/
  • 1x C-2/ZR-24/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:29:25
2021-05-24 13:47:08
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x CS-2/Z0-17/
  • 1x CS-1/ZO-33/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 09:47:36
2021-05-24 09:40:42
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x C-1/ZR-7/
  • 1x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 21:42:56
2021-05-22 20:00:33
Hanna Słomska ADINA
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 21:42:59
2021-05-22 13:15:24
Kamila Kotarska DALLAS
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 21:43:02
2021-05-21 17:50:44
Aleksandra Felska NERON CIV
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 21:43:04
2021-05-21 11:03:45
Zuzanna Merecka LEONARD
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x D-1R/ZR-5A/
  • 1x D-2r/ZR-22a/
  • 1x D-3R/ZR-39a/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 21:43:06
2021-05-20 17:56:04
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x CC-4/ZO-15/
  • 1x CC-5/ZO-32/
  • 1x CC-7/ZO-46/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 08:11:51
2021-05-19 15:18:57
Beata Gruba ROGER
  • 1x N-4/ZR-6/
  • 1x N-5/ZR-23/
  • 1x N-6/ZR-40/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 08:11:54
2021-05-19 15:18:26
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x D-1/ZR-5/
  • 1x D-2/ZR-22/
  • 1x D-3/ZR-39/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:56:24
2021-05-19 11:20:11
Aleksandra Mindak PIKIETA AA
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:56:29
2021-05-19 11:19:44
Anna Podpora PARYS
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:56:30
2021-05-19 11:18:46
Nadia Pranczk COOKIE
  • 2x L-6Rb/ZR-2A/
  • 2x L-1Rb/ZR-18B/
  • 2x L-2Rb/ZR-35B/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:56:35
2021-05-19 11:15:54
Zuzanna Pranczk FENIKS
  • 2x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 2x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 2x L-3/ZR-37/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 08:39:38
2021-05-18 23:05:02
Zuzanna Sołtysińska LOOK AT ME
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 08:39:40
2021-05-18 22:33:54
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x CC-4/ZO-15/
  • 1x CC-5/ZO-32/
  • 1x CC-7/ZO-46/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 11:59:52
2021-05-18 11:42:41
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x CC-2/ZO-14/
  • 1x CC-3/ZO-31/
  • 1x /ZO-45/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:46:12
2021-05-18 08:19:00
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CONSYLIARE
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x el. MPMK 6/ZR-10/
  • 1x /ZR-27/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 09:46:49
2021-05-17 23:31:27
Dominika Gruba ROCK STAR P
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 09:46:48
2021-05-17 23:29:23
Joanna Leśko CONSYLIARE
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
  • 1x L-3/ZR-37/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 09:46:53
2021-05-17 23:28:03
Arkadiusz Ignasiak SANTA LUCIA
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-8/
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-25/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 09:46:57
2021-05-17 23:27:20
Arkadiusz Ignasiak REVOLUSHKA MB
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-8/
  • 2x el. MPMK 4/ZR-25/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 09:46:54
2021-05-17 23:25:46
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x P-6 kuce/ZR-2/
  • 1x P-3 kuce/ZR-19/
  • 1x P-4 kuce/ZR-36/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 11:24:02
2021-05-17 11:08:38
Kamila Gierszewska NÓTA
  • 1x D-1R/ZR-5A/
  • 1x D-2r/ZR-22a/
  • 1x D-3R/ZR-39a/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 11:24:02
2021-05-17 11:07:48
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS (EX AAD)
  • 1x P-6 kuce/ZR-2/
  • 1x P-3 kuce/ZR-19/
  • 1x P-4 kuce/ZR-36/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:01:40
2021-05-16 15:21:48
Monika Cierpicka KORA
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:01:46
2021-05-16 15:20:42
Aleksandra Sołtys KORA
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x L-2/ZR-20/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:30:07
2021-05-16 15:20:01
Anastazja Solarz MUSKAR
  • 1x C-2/ZO-13/
  • 1x C-3/ZO-30/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 22:54:16
2021-05-15 20:25:59
Julia Kinstler HARY
  • 1x L-1/ZR-3/
  • 1x P-1/ZR-4/
  • 1x P-2/ZR-21/
  • 1x P-3/ZR-38/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Blandzi Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060990
2. Borowa Anna Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O061835
3. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O053222
4. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
5. Ciszewska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O064242
6. Dlouchy Aniela Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/6400/19
7. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
8. Fryca Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O008282
9. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
10. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O053471
11. Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034184
12. Gruba Dominika KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O034185
13. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
14. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O062536
15. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
16. Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O033660
17. Kijowska Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
S
O022795
18. Kinstler Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
Brak
19. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
20. Kotarska Kamila KSPSK Kwieki
S
O018570
21. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
22. Kunkel Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
.
23. Leśko Joanna KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2002 (MJ.)
O034782
24. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
25. Marcinkowska Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2000 (MJ.)
0037957
26. Merecka Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O059160
27. Mikołajczyk Hanna Masuria Sport Horses
2006 (JM.)
O047758
28. Mindak Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O050227
29. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (MJ.)
O034998
30. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia JKS Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O014082
31. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O034379
32. Paszylk Nadia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
33. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
brak
34. Podpora Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024236
35. Pranczk Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
O063522
36. Pranczk Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O063523
37. Skrypochka Iryna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O028900
38. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
39. Słomska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/3787/21
40. Solarz Anastazja Klub Jeździecki Megal
2005 (J.)
O051019
41. Sołtys Aleksandra KJ Megal
2007 (JM.)
O059762
42. Sołtysińska Zuzanna Grodno Dwór
S
O038510
43. Teodorczuk Dominika Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
S
Brak
44. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
O043811
45. Walter Veronika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O063205
46. Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O023628
47. Zielinska Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2010 (Mł.)
brak
48. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (J.)
O034978
49. Ziółkowska Oliwia KJ AS Dream
S
O026108
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ADINA TYP SZLACH. POL 2017 klacz kara/164 F: Lexus
M: Akira
LKRWZJ/4334/21 616999530081517
2.

18

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
3.

12

BERGS (EX AAD) KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030221 B0128926S
4.

43

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
K029925 DE433330890516
5.

39

C.LARYONE SP POL 2013 ogier gniada/168 F: larron
M: cyklamena
K030880 61600953024613
6.

52

CANDYMAN KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/176 F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
K031627 528003000702506
7.

48

CHOU CHOU DREAM SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Caryca/Machandel
Brak Brak
8.

6

CONSYLIARE SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Samba Boy
M: Casablanca
brak Brak
9.

23

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
10.

57

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/169 F: Lord Star
M: Czarina
K022162 616009530069111
11.

32

CZARDŻIL SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Dżahil
M: Czarina
brak
12.

28

DALLAS SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Le Voltaire
M: Damnica
K029752 616098100078266
13.

16

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
14.

54

DIRADO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Aravel Waro
M: Dumka
K032155 616007610111217
15.

44

DIZONI KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/mk:143 F: nn
M: nn
K032044 616999610304109
16.

35

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
K018161 616009670108410
17.

62

DON SANDRIO HANOWER POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: De Niro
M: .Scharade M / Sandro Hit
K021634
18.

60

DRATIGA PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Bahar Tiger
M: Draga
K030939 616098100079236
19.

55

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
20.

26

DUMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Banita
M: Dilajla
K017491 616009540007509
21.

24

FENIKS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/159 F: Łyk szampana
M: Fabia
K031361 616006580180216
22.

46

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Undigo
M: Anais van Wiko / Special D
K023652 528003201009574
23.

63

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
K018099 DE433331779610
24.

49

FLAGGED BY DARK WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
K020221 DE441411560711
25.

7

FLORENTIN ROYAL BK HANOWERSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Furstenball
M: Rubina colin
. .
26.

33

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769
27.

11

GASZMA LA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Germania
K031295 A0012845S
28.

36

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE NWR NED 2006 wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
. 528017 06.00581
29.

31

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
K019561 616009520037611
30.

9

HARY FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/Brak F: Faraon
M: Houkje Wijke R.
Brak 616014530129914
31.

38

JONAS KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Quateron
M: Wenda
K024716 .
32.

56

JUST CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Alczento
M: Jesi
K030496 616009530129017
33.

51

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
34.

34

KAPITEIN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vivaldi
M: Delonie
. 528003201508052
35.

10

KORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Rulon
M: Karafka
K026345 POL009610155606
36.

41

LARY KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K025870 616999680065112
37.

20

LAUDANI HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
K015427
38.

30

LEONARD KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Ferdeaux
M: Karona
K028787 528003201604534
39.

19

LOOK AT ME Bawarski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz gniada/178 F: Lord Luigi H
M: Rapunzel
K030870 DE 443430038412
40.

8

MAXYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Lord Pit
M: Mara
K031384 007520003204
41.

5

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
K016988 POL009611145304
42.

29

NERON CIV PRE ESP 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Comico XIV
M: Almendrilla IV
brak 724015110286623
43.

13

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
44.

22

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
45.

21

PIKIETA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Drop
M: Pikla
K031279 616006580229816
46.

40

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026511 POL999520184504
47.

37

RAINBOW HANN POL 2007 Klacz skarogniada/. F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
LKPZJ/4384/19 DE431316614607
48.

61

REMATADO PRE ESP 2009 ogier kara/165 F: Belio
M: Lancera XIV
K031107 UELN 724015090252147
49.

17

REVOLUSHKA MB HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Revolution
M: La Belle
brak DE 43310370317
50.

14

ROCK STAR P OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/190 F: Rockefeller
M: po Royal Rebel
K031467 xxxx
51.

25

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 POL 009520132305
52.

42

RUKOLA SP POL 2010 klacz kara/170 F: Perfekt
M: Rena
K031768 PL 616009520110810
53.

15

SANTA LUCIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: St. Schufro
M: Farewell
brak DE 433333038457
54.

58

SAYARA HANOWERSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/172 F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
K027334 DE431310396510
55.

53

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
KO18999 DE431316602009
56.

47

TASSILO I HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
K014321 DE421000051909
57.

50

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
K006502 0201382 104NL54
58.

59

WEMBLEY Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165cm F: Salvatore Ferragamo
M: Wakantanka
brak 616009530131617
59.

45

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
200
SUM:
200.00
Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
140
140
SUM:
280.00
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia JKS Stajnia Jarużyn
160
160
180
SUM:
500.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
130
130
150
SUM:
410.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Blandzi Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRATIGA (60)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
Borowa Anna
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2021-06-04
9
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
ROGER (25)
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Cierpicka Monika
KJ Megal
KORA (10)
2021-06-04
Ciszewska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DIZONI (44)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
Dlouchy Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
RAINBOW (37)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (18)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-04
7
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
5
Fryca Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MAXYMA (8)
2021-06-04
14
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
14
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
10
DIRADO (54)
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
1
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Jarużyn
NÓTA (13)
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Gruba Beata
KJ Pegaz Reda
ROGER (25)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Gruba Dominika
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
2
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2021-06-04
1
SAYARA (58)
2021-06-04
12
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-06
3
Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia
BPK
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2
Jackowska Emilia
KJ AS Dream
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
1
Kijowska Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
Kinstler Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
HARY (9)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
10
2021-06-06
12
2021-06-06
2
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
SUERTE (53)
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
3
Kotarska Kamila
KSPSK Kwieki
DALLAS (28)
2021-06-04
15
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-06
13
2021-06-06
11
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
3
Kunkel Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Leśko Joanna
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
4
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (33)
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
1
200
JONAS (38)
2021-06-04
2
Marcinkowska Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
Merecka Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
LEONARD (30)
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Masuria Sport Horses
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
4
Mindak Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-06-04
5
2021-06-04
13
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
12
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
9
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2021-06-04
1
140
2021-06-05
1
140
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
JKS Stajnia Jarużyn
HADES (31)
2021-06-04
1
160
2021-06-05
1
160
2021-06-06
1
180
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Paszylk Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-06-04
10
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
3
Pellowska Ewa
KJ Barłomino
2021-06-04
6
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
4
Podpora Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PARYS (22)
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-04
11
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
9
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
8
Pranczk Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (23)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2
Pranczk Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
FENIKS (24)
2021-06-04
10
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
9
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
5
Skrypochka Iryna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
RUKOLA (42)
2021-06-06
6
BIANCHI (43)
2021-06-04
7
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
4
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
1
250
2021-06-06
1
300
Słomska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
ADINA (27)
2021-06-04
11
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
6
Solarz Anastazja
Klub Jeździecki Megal
MUSKAR (5)
2021-06-04
2
2021-06-05
2
Sołtys Aleksandra
KJ Megal
KORA (10)
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
4
Sołtysińska Zuzanna
Grodno Dwór
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
11
2021-06-06
7
Teodorczuk Dominika
Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2021-06-04
7
2021-06-04
4
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
5
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-06-04
8
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
CZAKRA (57)
2021-06-04
7
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
7
Walter Veronika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-06-04
6
2021-06-04
9
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
6
Zawada Karolina
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
LAUDANI (20)
2021-06-04
3
2021-06-05
Zielinska Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
LARY (41)
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-04
1
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2021-06-04
1
130
2021-06-05
1
130
2021-06-06
1
150
Ziółkowska Oliwia
KJ AS Dream
2021-06-04
5
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 1 940.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl