Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów spring 2021
Zakrzów, 23-25.04.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Laura Laustsen PASTEUR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Johana Vasaryova DARMEY
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Anna Prochazkova NICE GUY
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Rose Oatley DADDY MOON
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Mia Allegra Lohe TOVDALS GOLDEN FUTURE IMPERIAL
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Oliwia Stolarska VISTA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Veronica Pawluk D'ARTAGNAN 187
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Veronica Pawluk GOLDEN DIAMOND W
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Ivette Czok TICET
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Weronika Lewandowska HOJVEJS CASMIR
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Laura Laustsen SCHIERENSEES MITHRIL
  • 1x 2/CDIP Team/Pony Team o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 4/CDIY Team/Young Riders Team o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Ochaby
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Weronika Frackowiak DREAMCAT
  • 1x 4/CDIY Team/Young Riders Team o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Ochaby
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 4/CDIY Team/Young Riders Team o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Ochaby
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 4/CDIY Team/Young Riders Team o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Ochaby
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:05
2021-04-21 10:26:05
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY Team/Young Riders Team o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Ochaby
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Kristy Oatley DU SOLEIL
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL' S
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Ekaterina Volonchunas LOUISE LA BELLE
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Jacob Noerby Soerensen MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Jacob Noerby Soerensen SHEERAN
  • 1x 6/CDI3* GP/Grand Prix o nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Sarka Charvatova DANCE ROYAL
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Kamila Kotyzova LINET
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Sandra Sysojeva FURST ONE
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Kamil Pulinski HENDERSON
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Elzbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 5/CDI2* PSG/Prix St. Georges o nagrodę Stadniny Koni Dębno
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Johana Vasaryova FIRESTONE
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Katerina Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Krystyna Konarska ROKSANA
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Zuzanna Andruszkiewicz THOSWIN VELDHOEK
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Maja Kucharska POEZJA
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Sofiya Romanova SKYFALL
  • 1x 1/CDI-Ch Pre B/Children Preliminary B o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Johana Vasaryova FILIPA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Tereza Matouskova PAOLO IL BELLO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Julie Sekaninova ROCK FOR HIT
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Rose Oatley ROCK REVOLUTION
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Laura Lumbyte SIR PAUL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Helena Kozlowska EMOL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Julia Rozeslanska SATURN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Lena Czakanska VICTORY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Taja Zoll AQSEL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Natalia Glebowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Wiktor Wojtarowicz ZADAR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Tatiana Bierieznow ROMANTICA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:26:04
2021-04-21 10:26:04
Zoya Ledecka SI BELLE 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ Team/ Junior Team o nagrodę firmy PROBIOBED
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10231292
2. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
3. Charvatova Sarka CZE
S
10007055
4. Czakanska Lena POL
2003 (J.)
10232504
5. Czok Ivette POL
2006 (JM.)
10232103
6. Drozd Adrianna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10220007
7. Frackowiak Weronika POL
2000 (MJ.)
10167039
8. Glebowska Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
10221342
9. Gos Ewelina POL
S
10220205
10. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (JM.)
10174890
11. Janecka Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10221147
12. Konarska Krystyna POL
2008 (JM.)
10231049
13. Kozlowska Helena POL
2004 (J.)
10220920
14. Kucharska Maja POL
2008 (JM.)
10233055
15. Laustsen Laura SWE
2005 (J.)
10189398
16. Ledecka Zoya SVK
2004 (J.)
10175212
17. Lewandowska Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
10216180
18. Liberda Elzbieta POL
S
10214807
19. Lohe Mia Allegra GER
2007 (JM.)
10192350
20. Lumbyte Laura LTU
2005 (J.)
10163855
21. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (J.)
10174653
22. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
23. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
24. Oatley Rose GER
2007 (JM.)
10158950
25. Pawluk Veronica POL
2007 (JM.)
10228840
26. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10188628
27. Polikowski Dionizy POL
2006 (JM.)
10214158
28. Prochazkova Anna CZE
2005 (J.)
10168130
29. Pulinski Kamil POL
S
10177016
30. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10169717
31. Rozeslanska Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10226502
32. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (J.)
10141019
33. Sekaninova Katerina CZE
2007 (JM.)
10210100
34. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
35. Soerensen Jacob Noerby SWE
S
10112183
36. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10141746
37. Stolarska Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10231559
38. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
39. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
40. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (JM.)
10191732
41. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
42. Vasaryova Johana CZE
2007 (JM.)
10196946
43. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147209
44. Wojtarowicz Wiktor POL
2004 (J.)
10221328
45. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

31

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: AROMONA (42)/ROMANO
O: Emilia Jach
B: KRISTINA KRAUSE & JOHAN ANTONSSON (SWE)
104ZN01
2.

42

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
M: DIMA/MONDRIAN 29
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
3.

15

ATYLLA L PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: ANDALUZJA/ASKAR
O: Jaroslaw LIGAJ
B: KJ Alexander
106WF47
4.

4

BREAKDANCE PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRED
M: BOSSA NOVA/CARBANO
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Krzysztof Lik
105FK24
5.

32

CHARMEUR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VULCANO
M: JOPIE/CINOVO
O: Maja POLIKOWSKA
B: M. de Boer
106YG71
6.

46

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B:
105CO47
7.

53

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
8.

43

DADDY MOON RHEIN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FS DADDY COOL
M: CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Zuchtstätte Bäumken
105AQ39
9.

10

DANCE ROYAL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Hoskova, s.r.o.
B:
107EL05
10.

40

DARMEY WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina VASARYOVA
B:
106ZR16
11.

27

DESTINO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: DESPERADOS
M: RIOLA ROSSO W/ROTSPON
O: Anna JANECKA
B: Dr. Beate Wojaczek
106ZI39
12.

55

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F: HARMONY'S DIAMO GOLD
M: WEISSENAS FUERSTIN/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: Dr. med. Roland Wuenschel
106JJ82
13.

57

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RR89
14.

35

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
106KR33
15.

54

DREAMCAT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DREAMCATCHER
M: ZACHAREL/KRACK C
O: Katarzyna FRACKOWIAK, Weronika FRACKOWIAK
B: Primeval Stoeterij BV
106JS65
16.

1

DU SOLEIL HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DE NIRO 6
M: CAPRI SONNE/CAPRIMOND
O: Oatley, Rosalind & Robert
B: Kahrens, Sven
102ZI76
17.

28

EMOL PZHK (SP) POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: DENAR (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
M: ETIUDA (SILESIAN BREED)/EMIGRANT (SILESIAN BREED)
O: Natalia & Ireneusz Kozlowscy
B: SCHOLASTYKA SABINA JERZAK, OKUNIEW (POL)
103AN52
18.

56

ESPLANADA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CORMINT
M: VELTIN/ASKANO
O: Ewa CHEREK-DROZD
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106ZA97
19.

22

FILIPA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: SOPHIA/SANDRO HIT
O: DS Pelikan,s.r.o.
B:
105JF65
20.

16

FIRESTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: JOHNSON
M: ZELZA-BELLA/FLORENCIO
O: Team Nijhof & S.R.O. Hapax
B: A.J.G. FLIERMAN, Ruurlo (NED)
104ZF64
21.

12

FURST ONE HANN GER 2014 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Dominika KRASKO BIALEK
B: Jorn Heyer
107FD11
22.

13

GOLD QUATERBACK PZHK (W) POL 2011 Male Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
O: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106ZF10
23.

47

GOLDEN DIAMOND W WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: HESSELTEICHS GOLDEN DREAM
M: DANNY'S DOUGHTER/DANNY GOLD
O: Katharina PAWLUK
B: Marie-Luise Wiggers
106ZW26
24.

6

GUAPO POR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna MILCZAREK
B: Manuel Braga
107DX32
25.

17

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
O: Lenka SEKANINOVA
B:
104HS60
26.

14

HENDERSON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: REAL MAGIC/ROH MAGIC
O: Ewelina KWIETOWICZ
B: R.H.J. Vrolijken
106ZS55
27.

50

HOJVEJS CASMIR DEN 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Edyta LEWANDOWSKA
B: Peter Madsen
106QV11
28.

51

HOT CHOCOLATE GER 2012 Male Bay F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA/HANDSOME BOY WE
O: Joanna PLATA
B: Johann Maatmann
106IJ25
29.

2

JACK DANIEL' S RHEIN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: RENAISSANCE/ROCK FOREVER
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Claudia Kieffer
105ZB44
30.

48

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F: STERNBERGS LARRY JUNIOR
M: BARHOLTS ROSALEEN/OXENHOLM MARKBOOK
O: Anna VAN DEN BROECK
B: Annette Villebaek
106KR51
31.

11

LINET CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CARISMO
M: LINKA/216 PRZEDSWIT XIII
O: Adam KOTYZA
B:
106QG89
32.

7

LOUISE LA BELLE RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LOUIS LE BON
M: WELTFEE/WELTFEUER
O: BULDENKOVA, Irina
B: KÖRNER,SABINE, KAARST (GER)
103HK44
33.

8

MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Bay F: BLUE HORS RUSH HOUR
M: LA DOLCE VITA/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
O: GUNNARLUNDA, Patricia LAUSTSEN FLORIN
B: JYTTE & HANS KNUDSEN
105ZY09
34.

3

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
35.

41

NICE GUY HANN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: NOSY BE/DORNICK B
O: Monika KONHEFR
B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx
103YJ74
36.

23

PAOLO IL BELLO BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: PASOLONGO
M: SANDY/LEGENDAER II
O: ANIMOS, z.s.
B: Hermann Vitzthum
105SP35
37.

39

PASTEUR TAF DEN 2003 Stallion Bay F: SCHWADRONEUR
M: PRELUDE/CANNON ROW XX
O: LISBETH & NIELS VESTERHOLM
B:
103VD35
38.

20

POEZJA PZHK (SP) 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata KANTOCH
B:
107EP70
39.

33

QIU HANN GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERHALL
M: ANNALENA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: Maja POLIKOWSKA
B: Gerd Icken
106VM64
40.

34

QUEENY 87 HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: SAMANTHA/SAMARANT
O: Agata GLEBOWSKA
B: ZG Königs
105AZ21
41.

24

ROCK FOR HIT OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: MANJANA/SANDRO HIT
O: Jiri CHARVAT
B: Angela vom Hofe-Rogge
104VV36
42.

25

ROCK REVOLUTION WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: DONATELLA/DAVIGNON I
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Schulze-Sutthoff, Bernhard
106QS17
43.

18

ROKSANA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: TREFL
M: REGENTKA/GENIUS
O: Aleksandra KONARSKA
B: Tadeusz Paz
107EB49
44.

5

ROMANTIC P DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ROSENSTEIN
M: GALICE/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Ludwig Ebermann
105ZR69
45.

37

ROMANTICA PZHK (SP) 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: PIOTR WIESE
106AJ80
46.

29

SATURN PZHK (SP) 2006 Gelding Bay F: LAMPART
M: SAUNA/
O: Sylwia ROZESLANSKA
B:
107EC17
47.

52

SCHIERENSEES MITHRIL GER 2012 Stallion Other F: SCHIERENSEES MARILLION
M: AMBER QUEEN/PILGRIM'S RED
O: Schelstraete Paarden BV
B: Rosenbaum
105HY61
48.

9

SHEERAN OLDBG GER 2011 Male Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: JOVANNA/JOHNSON TN
O: Bjarke LAUSTSEN
B: Walter Hinrichs
106FE38
49.

38

SI BELLE 2 OLDBG 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: ELFENTRAUM/ALABASTER 29
O: Druzstvo BALUNKY
B:
106PW23
50.

26

SIR PAUL GER 2005 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Hofgut Albfuhren GmbH
106MJ71
51.

21

SKYFALL GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mikhail ROMANOV
B:
106VI92
52.

19

THOSWIN VELDHOEK SBS NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: OSWIN
M: DATANIA/LANDGRAF I
O: Justyna ANDRUSZKIEWICZ
B: Stoeterij Veldhoek
107EG90
53.

49

TICET POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: BOLERO
M: TOTU/DOMINGO
O: Ewa BARTOSIK-CZOK
B: Teodor Gronet
107EI90
54.

44

TOVDALS GOLDEN FUTURE IMPERIAL DEN 2009 Mare Other F: CJ CHARGON BREDAGER
M: TOVDAL'S ICE DREAM QUEEN/RYTTERBJERGETS IMPERIAL
O: Andrea LOHE, Mia Allegra LOHE
B: Henning Moller Hansen
106TP00
55.

30

VICTORY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROCK AND ROLL 2
M: WHISKEY GIRL/WORLDLY
O: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
B: Andrzej Salacki
107EG64
56.

45

VISTA PONYSPORT POL 2007 Mare Other F: BAKARAT
M: VINI PONYSPORT/AMORETTO
O: Urszula JURCZYK
B: Barbara Guniewicz
107EB44
57.

36

ZADAR PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Grey F: LARRON
M: ZAMIRA/ATLAS BAVARIA
O: Danuta ROBELEK
B: Monika Tadych
107DM24
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Charvatova Sarka
130
90
SUM:
220.00
Frackowiak Weronika
50
100
82,50
SUM:
232.50
Gos Ewelina
80
120
180
SUM:
380.00
Ledecka Zoya
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Liberda Elzbieta
170
300
396
SUM:
866.00
Matouskova Tereza
40
130
60
SUM:
230.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Oatley Kristy
600
660
SUM:
1260.00
Oatley Rose
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Plata Natalia
120
50
110
SUM:
280.00
Polikowski Dionizy
70
SUM:
70.00
Pulinski Kamil
100
250
300
SUM:
650.00
Rogowska Julia
90
130
181,50
SUM:
401.50
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
450
450
150
500
SUM:
1550.00
Soroka Iryna
120
110
60
SUM:
290.00
Sysojeva Sandra
50
200
250
180
240
SUM:
920.00
Szulc Aleksandra
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Vanagaite Justina
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Vasaryova Johana
90
60
140
SUM:
290.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia
150
160
137,50
SUM:
447.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
2021-04-23
5
2021-04-24
3
2021-04-25
3
Bierieznow Tatiana
2021-04-23
11
2021-04-24
Charvatova Sarka
2021-04-23
3
130
2021-04-24
5
90
Czakanska Lena
VICTORY (30)
2021-04-23
10
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
12
Czok Ivette
TICET (49)
2021-04-23
13
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
11
Drozd Adrianna
2021-04-23
2021-04-24
Frackowiak Weronika
2021-04-23
4
50
2021-04-24
3
100
2021-04-25
4
82,50
Glebowska Natalia
2021-04-23
15
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-25
13
Gos Ewelina
2021-04-23
5
80
2021-04-24
4
120
2021-04-25
4
180
Hradilova Zuzana
2021-04-23
10
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-25
7
Janecka Julia
DESTINO (27)
2021-04-23
13
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-25
10
Konarska Krystyna
ROKSANA (18)
2021-04-23
4
2021-04-24
5
2021-04-25
5
Kozlowska Helena
EMOL (28)
2021-04-23
9
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
14
Kucharska Maja
POEZJA (20)
2021-04-23
3
2021-04-24
4
2021-04-25
4
Laustsen Laura
PASTEUR (39)
2021-04-23
7
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
8
2021-04-23
5
2021-04-24
4
2021-04-25
3
Ledecka Zoya
2021-04-23
4
50
2021-04-24
3
100
2021-04-25
6
Lewandowska Weronika
2021-04-23
8
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
9
Liberda Elzbieta
2021-04-23
2
170
2021-04-24
1
300
2021-04-25
1
396
Lohe Mia Allegra
2021-04-23
4
2021-04-24
5
2021-04-25
2
Lumbyte Laura
2021-04-23
18
2021-04-24
17
Matouskova Tereza
2021-04-23
5
40
2021-04-24
2
130
2021-04-25
5
60
Milczarek Katarzyna
GUAPO (6)
2021-04-23
4
200
2021-04-25
3
300
Oatley Kristy
2021-04-23
1
600
2021-04-24
1
660
Oatley Rose
2021-04-23
1
150
2021-04-24
1
160
2021-04-25
1
170
2021-04-23
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
Pawluk Veronica
2021-04-23
3
2021-04-24
2
2021-04-25
4
2021-04-23
2
2021-04-24
3
Plata Natalia
2021-04-23
2
120
2021-04-24
5
50
2021-04-25
3
110
2021-04-23
9
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-25
5
Polikowski Dionizy
2021-04-23
8
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-25
4
70
QIU (33)
2021-04-23
12
2021-04-24
13
Prochazkova Anna
2021-04-23
7
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-25
5
Pulinski Kamil
2021-04-23
4
100
2021-04-24
2
250
2021-04-25
2
300
Rogowska Julia
2021-04-23
3
90
2021-04-24
2
130
2021-04-25
1
181,50
Rozeslanska Julia
SATURN (29)
2021-04-23
14
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-25
9
Sekaninova Julie
2021-04-23
17
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-25
15
Sekaninova Katerina
2021-04-23
2
2021-04-24
2
2021-04-25
2
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2021-04-23
3
300
2021-04-25
1
600
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
2021-04-23
2
450
2021-04-25
2
450
2021-04-23
5
150
2021-04-24
2
500
Soroka Iryna
2021-04-23
2
120
2021-04-25
3
110
2021-04-24
4
60
Stolarska Oliwia
2021-04-23
12
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-24
13
Sysojeva Sandra
2021-04-23
8
50
2021-04-25
4
200
2021-04-23
1
250
2021-04-24
3
180
2021-04-25
3
240
Szulc Aleksandra
2021-04-23
7
50
2021-04-25
6
100
Van Den Broeck Ann
2021-04-23
6
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-25
8
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (3)
2021-04-23
6
100
2021-04-25
5
150
Vasaryova Johana
2021-04-23
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
FILIPA (22)
2021-04-23
3
90
2021-04-24
4
60
2021-04-25
2
140
DARMEY (40)
2021-04-23
11
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
10
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2021-04-23
1
150
2021-04-24
1
160
2021-04-25
2
137,50
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
ZADAR (36)
2021-04-23
16
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-25
11
Zoll Taja
AQSEL (31)
2021-04-23
6
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
7

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 10 517.50

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl