Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 22:37:50
2021-05-04 22:37:50
Kaja Dembińska LABAMBA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 22:28:46
2021-05-04 22:28:46
Kaja Dembińska KORGOLA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 16:10:06
2021-05-01 14:20:07
Laura Drabczyk SISI
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:39:39
2021-04-29 00:29:54
Kamil Puliński HENDERSON
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-4/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 31/CC-5/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:25:48
2021-04-24 21:57:16
Jarosław Wierzchowski FIRST LADY M
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:24:27
2021-04-21 12:25:47
Adrian Seliga PAULARED
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:32:21
2021-04-21 12:20:56
Weronika Kwiatek RONCEWAL
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:51:10
2021-04-20 08:53:12
Aleksandra Piątkowska NEWTON PP
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:20:45
2021-04-18 13:51:14
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 8a/C-1/
  • 1x 8b/C-1/
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 15:15:40
2021-04-16 15:55:40
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 9/CC-1/
  • 1x 20/CC-4/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 30/CC-3/
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 15:15:37
2021-04-16 15:54:18
Katarzyna Wosik NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x 7/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5/
  • 1x 28/N-6/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:50:58
2021-04-14 22:02:33
Adrian Seliga DŻAJF B
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
74 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:50:55
2021-04-13 14:59:04
Natalia Lesisz EDIKON
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:50:51
2021-04-12 13:30:08
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
72 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 10:52:04
2021-04-09 20:57:08
Adrian Seliga DONOVAN G
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 26/D-3/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 16:37:48
2021-04-09 11:09:50
Krzysztof Adamczyk LIVALDI
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:12:51
2021-04-08 22:25:58
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-08 20:47:51
2021-04-08 20:47:51
Kaja Dembińska SANDRO STAR
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:10:43
2021-04-08 17:40:59
Maja Gąsiorowska FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:40:23
2021-04-07 16:41:29
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-4/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
66 ACCEPTED 2021-04-08 21:05:40
2021-04-07 16:19:07
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 7/N-4/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 26/D-3/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-04-08 21:04:56
2021-04-07 12:49:36
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 11/CS-1/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-08 21:04:47
2021-04-07 12:48:21
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-4/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 31/CC-5/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
63 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:09:03
2021-04-06 18:20:14
Weronika Szpruch JUPITER
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 09:27:58
2021-04-06 18:19:32
Weronika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 09:27:56
2021-04-06 18:18:06
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 09:23:15
2021-04-06 18:17:20
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 09:23:14
2021-04-06 14:58:50
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 14:58:30
2021-04-06 14:58:10
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 14:58:32
2021-04-06 14:34:39
Aleksandra Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 12:01:21
2021-04-06 10:54:05
Anna Górecka ARABELLA
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:08:36
2021-04-05 23:21:13
Karolina Filipiak BISIA
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:04:20
2021-04-05 18:56:31
Zofia Witczak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 20:24:25
2021-04-05 17:41:54
Kalina Jaroszewicz URKA VAN DE LOLKJE
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:04:24
2021-04-05 17:21:07
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x 7/N-4/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 23:01:04
2021-04-05 17:20:15
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 1x 7/N-4/
  • 1x 18/N-5/
  • 1x 28/N-6/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-08 20:48:08
2021-04-05 17:18:05
Jarosław Wierzchowski DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:04:53
2021-04-05 17:07:13
Paulina Bujnowicz ARGO
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:04:57
2021-04-05 17:05:28
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:02
2021-04-05 17:04:35
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:39:49
2021-04-05 16:35:36
Aleksandra Rozesłańska POTER
  • 1x 1a/P-6RK kuce/
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:39:54
2021-04-05 16:34:34
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:27
2021-04-05 13:19:52
Marta Błażko DAILY DARCO
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:32
2021-04-05 13:19:14
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 21/CS-2/
  • 1x 32/CS-2/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:46
2021-04-05 10:37:24
Monika Cierpicka KORA
  • 1x 4/P-1/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:50
2021-04-05 10:36:52
Aleksandra Sołtys KORA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:05:55
2021-04-05 10:35:50
Anastazja Solarz MUSKAR
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:06:01
2021-04-05 10:34:29
Monika Cierpicka GUUS R.Z.
  • 1x 9/CC-1/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:07:46
2021-04-05 09:41:19
Agata Gietka FOLLOW ME
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:12:27
2021-04-05 09:29:11
Julia Rochatka SOKRATES
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:06:32
2021-04-05 09:21:30
Julia Moczak BATUCADA II
  • 1x 3/L-1/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:06:36
2021-04-05 09:15:09
Lena Sławek DOLLY
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:06:42
2021-04-05 09:14:33
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:06:46
2021-04-05 09:12:45
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 26/D-3/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-18 20:45:09
2021-04-05 09:10:36
Aleksandra Krawczyńska PRINZ FERDINAND IV
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:07:01
2021-04-05 09:09:16
Celina Urbanowicz LAUREANO
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:12:22
2021-04-05 09:08:06
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 8a/C-1/
  • 1x 8b/C-1/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 20:12:10
2021-04-05 08:57:41
Natalia Szataniak ISKRA
  • 1x 1a/P-6RK kuce/
  • 1x 12a/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 13a/P-4 kuce/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:07:19
2021-04-05 08:39:14
Urszula Krzewicka DIACONTINA
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:07:25
2021-04-05 08:37:04
Aleksandra Machniewicz WICEK
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:07:34
2021-04-05 08:33:46
Sylwia Zamojska VENTO JCV
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 24/L-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:14:25
2021-04-05 06:30:22
Urszula Krzewicka BE MY LOVE
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:07:47
2021-04-05 06:00:34
Urszula Krzewicka MOHINI P
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 latki/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:26:25
2021-04-05 05:59:58
Karolina Chojnacka BLACK RED PEAS
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:06:28
2021-04-05 05:59:12
Aleksandra Szulc ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:06:32
2021-04-05 05:58:29
Aleksandra Szulc FÜRSTEN SPINNE
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4-latki/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:10:31
2021-04-05 05:57:51
Natalia Szataniak KRAFTER
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 26/D-3/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 11:12:16
2021-04-05 05:56:57
Bianka Wicher KADAFFI P
  • 1x 9/CC-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:18:02
2021-04-05 05:55:58
Iga Sobczak BALOU W
  • 1x 1a/P-6RK kuce/
  • 1x 12a/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 13a/P-4 kuce/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:56
2021-04-05 05:55:29
Wiktoria Poręba DONALD
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 10:02:56
2021-04-05 05:54:48
Urszula Krzewicka GASPAR
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 26/D-3/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:54
2021-04-05 05:54:09
Blanka Osińska VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:51
2021-04-05 05:53:35
Teresa Osińska PRINC POLO P
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 15/P-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 25/P-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:45
2021-04-05 05:52:45
Olga Michałowska TEQUILA SUNRISE
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:40
2021-04-05 05:51:35
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 1a/P-6RK kuce/
  • 1x 12a/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 13a/P-4 kuce/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:08:57
2021-04-05 05:51:11
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 14:19:05
2021-04-05 05:50:33
Oliwia Krzewińska OH MY GOD
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:17:37
2021-04-05 05:47:59
Karolina Janek V - DALLY
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 8a/C-1/
  • 1x 8b/C-1/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 08:20:30
2021-04-05 05:47:35
Maja Krupa GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 16/D-2/
  • 1x 26/D-3/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:09:14
2021-04-05 05:46:57
Urszula Krzewicka DIVAGIO-P
  • 1x 9/CC-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:09:18
2021-04-05 05:46:00
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:09:23
2021-04-05 05:45:13
Alicja Hadryś HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 10/CC-4/
  • 1x 20/CC-4/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 31/CC-5/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:11:48
2021-04-05 05:44:16
Jagoda Czop MUPPET
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 14/L-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:11:53
2021-04-05 05:43:26
Nina Całka WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1/L-6 Ra/konkurs dla młodzików
  • 1x 12/L-1 Ra/konkurs młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 21/L-2Ra/konkurs dla młodzików, zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 09:11:57
2021-04-05 01:03:55
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 8/C-1/
  • 1x 19/C-2/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
  • 1x 29/C-3/zaliczany do Immergas Salio Dressage CUP
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:40:01
2021-04-05 01:02:59
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 5/D-1/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Krzysztof Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
Brak
2. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
3. Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O024066
4. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
5. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio
2003 (J.)
O025961
7. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
8. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
10. Dembińska Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O003501
11. Filipiak Karolina SKJ Horseprofi
2001 (MJ.)
3763218
12. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
O063014
13. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O027614
14. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
15. Hadryś Alicja KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
16. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
17. Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
18. Jaroszewicz Kalina SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2005 (J.)
O062631
19. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
20. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (JM.)
O049392
21. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O044698
22. Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
23. Krysztofiak Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
brak
24. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
25. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
26. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
27. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
28. Kwiatek Weronika KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
S
O002350
10010579
29. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
S
O040391
30. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
31. Lesisz Natalia brak
S
O013205
32. Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
33. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
34. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
35. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
36. Nowak Natalia KJ WIKI
2005 (J.)
Brak
37. Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Osińska-Witos Teresa KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
39. Piątkowska Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002381
40. Poręba Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
41. Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
S
O003896
42. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
43. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Bajardo
2010 (Mł.)
O059700
44. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
10226502
45. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
46. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
47. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
48. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
49. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
50. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
51. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
52. Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
53. Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
Brak
54. Solarz Anastazja Klub Jeździecki Megal
2005 (J.)
O051019
55. Sołtys Aleksandra KJ Megal
2007 (JM.)
O059762
56. Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
57. Szataniak Natalia Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O057580
58. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
59. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
60. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
61. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
62. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
63. Wieczorek Adrianna KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
S
O020254
64. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
brak
65. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
O000828
66. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
67. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
68. Witczak Zofia LKJ Gabon Walewice
2009 (JM.)
brak
69. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
70. Zamojska Sylwia KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

91

ARABELLA NN POL 2006 klacz gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
K024741 616999590268606
3.

66

ARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Akrobata
M: Arabeska
K015192 POL009590109605
4.

26

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
Brak 5280080501011105
5.

62

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
6.

74

BATUCADA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/166 F: Tjungske
M: Babel Gilberto
brak 6160075921045
7.

20

BE MY LOVE KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Borsalino
M: Manira/De Niro
8.

2

BISIA WLKP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Afisz
M: Białogłowa
brak POL 007 61 02222 06
9.

116

Black Eyed Peas WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Bossa Nova
Brak 616007591089313
10.

77

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
11.

100

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
12.

4

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Crazy Girl han Crazy Classic han.
K026800 2764333304902158
13.

67

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
14.

69

DAILY DARCO WESTFALSKA GER 2015 gelding grey/167 F: Daily Motion
M: Cinderella SC / Crastallo I
K029611 DE441410992215
15.

92

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
16.

86

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
17.

70

DEVINETTE HANOWERSKA GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Dancier
M: Wanja
K017570 DE431315414308
18.

80

DIACONTINA OLDENBURG POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina / Count Grannus
Brak Brak
19.

5

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Daily Deal
M: Furst Verona
Brak DE433330851614
20.

85

DIVAGIO-P SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
Brak 616009670082612
21.

75

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Ducat DR
M: nn
K026268 DE434340372304
22.

103

DON CORLEONE 29 HANOVERSKA GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
K020273 DE431316606408
23.

27

DONALD TINKER POL 2015 wałach tarantowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 63910448101
24.

46

DONNA AGATHA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
K018558
25.

101

DONOVAN G OLDENBURG POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Don Olymbrio
M: Sandra G
Brak DE433331016313
26.

53

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak DE441411142214
27.

111

DŻAJF B SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Le Duc SP
M: Dżagara Młp.
K030441 616 009 58 01966
28.

110

EDIKON ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Deport
M: Evelia
brak x
29.

95

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
K020115
30.

57

FIRST LADY M OLDENBURG POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Bon Bravour kwpn
M: Furst Classic M old Sir Donnerhall old.
K025907 DE 433330890414
31.

14

FOLLOW ME OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farbenspiel, westf.
M: Well Done, han./ Weltmeyer, han.
K027001 DE433330899415
32.

76

FREDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Klasyk
M: Fiona
K030344 6160096100357
33.

50

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
34.

23

FÜRSTEN SPINNE HANNOVER POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsten Look
M: Christina/Christ
Brak DE431310688317
35.

94

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
36.

84

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
Brak POL006510089807
37.

13

GASZMA LA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Germania
K031295 A0012845S
38.

33

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Lais
M: Gama
K004861 POL06950
39.

98

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
LKPZJ/2200/18
40.

42

GRAND ROYAL AK SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Azart
M: Grenada
K022600 616009610010013
41.

73

GUUS R.Z. KWPN NLD 2011 Ogier gniada/168 F: Apache
M: Caprilla-P
K019426 528210002578910
42.

87

HAPPY DANCER HANNOVER POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
Brak Brak
43.

107

HENDERSON KWPN POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Real Magic Ron Magic
Brak Brak
44.

79

ISKRA NN POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K030629 999570268702
45.

115

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
46.

93

JAZZ FUTURE KWPN NLD 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dream Boy/Vivaldi
M: Esperanza/Jazz
K026407 528003201406179
47.

40

JUPITER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aktyw
M: Jutrzenka
brak 123
48.

102

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:17 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak 616009670019411
49.

68

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
50.

18

KNOXVILLE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dream Boy / Vivaldi
M: Arina / Paganini
K027431 528003201504339
51.

71

KORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Rulon
M: Karafka
K026345 POL009610155606
52.

122

KORGOLA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Schwarzgold
M: Korga
brak 616003010087016
53.

24

KRAFTER SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Mars
M: Karafka
Brak 724002012426241
54.

123

LABAMBA KWPN NED 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Johnson
M: Be Cool
brak 528003201608107
55.

78

LAUREANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Grand Galaxy Win
M: Blink
K030855 528003201607805
56.

114

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
57.

108

LIVALDI OLD POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Livaldon
M: Oooo
Brak DE4333308542016
58.

83

MOHINI P SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Maxsima P
Brak Brak
59.

88

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
60.

72

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
K016988 POL009611145304
61.

113

NENE DE LA LUZ W OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Collado
M: Naomi-W
K019730 DE 433332154509
62.

118

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
63.

112

NEWTON PP HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Negro
M: Brendy o
Brak DE431316896916
64.

96

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
65.

31

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arezzo VDL
M: O'de Corp
Brak 616009510238814
66.

34

PANDA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
67.

104

PAULARED ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 ogier kara/166 F: Rezydent
M: Passa
Brak 616 008 68 00303 17
68.

7

POTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:12 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Gemestone Philadelphia
K030092 616013540040510
69.

29

PRINC POLO P SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Barbados
M: Princess P
Brak 616009610139409
70.

16

PRINZ FERDINAND IV WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Peking
M: Finesse
K029325 DE 441410475514
71.

109

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
72.

22

ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL SP POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsteball
M: Rozalinda Wood/Bretton Woods
Brak 616009592094217
73.

56

RONCEWAL ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Awans
M: Rewia
K027359 616008590079714
74.

97

SANDRO STAR Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 wałach kara/174 F: Superstar
M: Donja
Brak 123456789
75.

8

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
76.

99

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
77.

117

SISI Koń Oldenburski POL 2013 klacz kara/173 F: Suprice
M: Navira
K028425 DE433334038613
78.

15

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
79.

30

TEQUILA SUNRISE Slovenský Teplokrevník POL 2014 klacz gniada/173 F: 1855 Lewinski
M: 80/465 Tercja II
Brak 203010238039314
80.

64

URKA VAN DE LOLKJE FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/160 F: Norbert 444
M: Lolkje Van De Leidijk
K030685 616004201402942
81.

32

V - DALLY KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Vivaldi
M: Dalhi
Brak 63920038371
82.

82

VENTO JCV P.R.E POL 2010 wałach siwa/161 F: Burton XXIX
M: Siboneya II
Brak UELN 724015100271259
83.

28

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
84.

81

WICEK KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Witek
M: Władzia
Brak Brak
85.

63

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:12 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
86.

89

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K015661 616999590248903
87.

65

ZALGARII ROYAL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando
M: Picadilly
Brak 616098200221731
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamczyk Krzysztof Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
100
SUM:
100.00
Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
180
180
SUM:
360.00
Dembińska Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Hadryś Alicja KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
60
120
120
SUM:
300.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
180
180
SUM:
360.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
125
SUM:
125.00
Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
80
SUM:
80.00
Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
120
80
100
SUM:
300.00
Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
90
90
90
SUM:
270.00
Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Krzysztof
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
LIVALDI (108)
2021-05-07
4
2021-05-08
1
100
2021-05-09
4
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-05-07
12
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
4
KARINO (68)
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
7
Biniek Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
NERRADO (118)
2021-05-07
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
1
180
2021-05-09
1
180
Całka Nina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
3
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
2
Cierpicka Monika
KJ Megal
KORA (71)
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-07
3
Czop Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (88)
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
2
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
GANGES (94)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Dembińska Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2021-05-07
1
100
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
1
100
KORGOLA (122)
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
LABAMBA (123)
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
2
Filipiak Karolina
SKJ Horseprofi
BISIA (2)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
13
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
1
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
2021-05-08
18
Hadryś Alicja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
1
150
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DESTINO (86)
2021-05-07
4
60
2021-05-08
1
120
2021-05-09
1
120
Janek Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
11
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
6
Jaroszewicz Kalina
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-05-07
11
2021-05-08
17
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
12
Koziczak Julia
St. R&S STABLES
FINEZJA (95)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
10
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
5
Krupa Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
4
Krysztofiak Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
FREDI (76)
2021-05-07
7
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
6
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
GOOGLE (98)
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-07
1
180
2021-05-08
1
180
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
7
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
2
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
1
Krzewińska Oliwia
KJ Golden Dream
OLIVAR (31)
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
Kwiatek Weronika
KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
2
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
2
125
Laskowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
VENTUS (28)
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
5
Lesisz Natalia
brak
EDIKON (110)
2021-05-07
10
2021-05-08
14
Machniewicz Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
WICEK (81)
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
6
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
7
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
4
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
1
Nowak Natalia
KJ WIKI
ARGO (66)
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
7
Osińska Blanka
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (28)
2021-05-07
7
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
7
Osińska-Witos Teresa
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
11
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
6
Piątkowska Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
NEWTON PP (112)
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
5
Poręba Wiktoria
KJ Golden Dream
DONALD (27)
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
9
Puliński Kamil
KJ Pro Horses
HENDERSON (107)
2021-05-08
1
150
2021-05-09
1
150
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
8
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Bajardo
POTER (7)
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-07
3
SATURN (8)
2021-05-08
9
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (8)
2021-05-07
2
100
2021-05-08
2
100
2021-05-09
4
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2021-05-07
12
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
3
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
DANTE (92)
2021-05-07
3
80
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
3
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
2021-05-07
1
120
2021-05-08
3
80
2021-05-09
2
100
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DONOVAN G (101)
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PAULARED (104)
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
5
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DŻAJF B (111)
2021-05-07
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
3
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
Sławek Lena
KJ Golden Dream
DOLLY (75)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2
Sobczak Iga
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (26)
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
Solarz Anastazja
Klub Jeździecki Megal
MUSKAR (72)
2021-05-07
7
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
4
Sołtys Aleksandra
KJ Megal
KORA (71)
2021-05-07
7
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
9
Szataniak Natalia
KJ Golden Dream
KRAFTER (24)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-07
3
Szataniak Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
ISKRA (79)
2021-05-07
4
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
3
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (34)
2021-05-07
4
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
8
Weigt Agata
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
10
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
5
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
KADAFFI P (102)
2021-05-07
1
150
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
5
Wieczorek Adrianna
KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-07
13
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
8
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-07
1
100
2021-05-08
1
100
2021-05-09
1
100
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
6
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (109)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
3
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
2021-05-07
1
90
2021-05-08
1
90
2021-05-09
1
90
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
3
Witczak Zofia
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
4
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2
LILITH (114)
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
1
150
Zamojska Sylwia
KJ Golden Dream
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
12

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 3 345.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl