Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 11:39:13
2021-07-09 11:39:13
Tomasz Jasiński L'AMOUR
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 11:37:50
2021-07-09 11:37:50
Tomasz Jasiński FRANKIE M
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:34:18
2021-07-08 22:34:18
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 4/D1/
  • 1x 5/N4/
  • 1x 16/D2/
  • 1x 17/N6/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:22:53
2021-07-08 22:22:53
Joanna Tragarz MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 12:24:11
2021-07-06 11:15:08
Małgorzata Kacprzyk S-ROKSANA
  • 1x 1/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D1/
  • 1x 12/L2 ZR/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 07:58:29
2021-07-06 07:38:14
Nelly Solecka WONDERFUL VANILLA
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 07:58:32
2021-07-06 07:37:01
Nelly Solecka HARNAŚ
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 10:13:26
2021-07-05 22:50:22
Paulina Abramowicz-Pindor EL MARIACHI
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x /P2 ZT/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 12:18:17
2021-07-05 20:24:19
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 2x 3/P2 ZR/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 11:44:12
2021-07-05 11:07:59
Paulina Sobolewska DESTINO
  • 2x 4/D1/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 10:54:29
2021-07-03 18:22:11
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 10/CS1/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 10:54:33
2021-07-03 18:20:51
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 10:54:37
2021-07-03 17:23:03
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 2x 7/C1/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 21:31:33
2021-07-02 17:51:19
Agata Mikołajczyk WELCOME
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 18/C2/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 09:56:12
2021-07-02 08:00:13
Zofia Mordzelewska KENTUCKY 17
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x /ELIMINACJE MPMK/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 09:56:17
2021-07-02 07:53:52
Zofia Mordzelewska LAST MINUTE
  • 1x 4/D1/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 09:56:19
2021-07-02 07:52:39
Zofia Mordzelewska BRYLANT
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 20:19:08
2021-07-01 18:57:53
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 2x 7/C1/
  • 2x 18/C2/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 20:19:14
2021-07-01 18:21:13
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 2x 9/CC4/
  • 2x 21/CC5/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 13:30:19
2021-07-01 11:56:13
Marta Biniek NERRADO
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 18/C2/
  • 1x 19/C4/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 22:27:44
2021-06-30 13:54:28
Karina Uszyńska ASZAREL
  • 2x 1/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 12/L2 ZR/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 22:27:51
2021-06-30 11:45:47
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 LITTLE BEAR
  • 2x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 2x 15/P3 ZR/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:24:53
2021-06-30 11:19:31
Julia Masłosz ARES
  • 1x 5/N4/
  • 1x 17/N6/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:24:58
2021-06-30 08:25:08
Joanna Tragarz IDEAL
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 18/C2/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:26:03
2021-06-29 09:05:39
Olga Jacek DAISY
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 19/C4/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:26:06
2021-06-29 09:03:44
Olga Jacek ARES
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 19/C4/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:34:54
2021-06-27 23:14:17
Evgeniya Shibneva POBEDIT
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-26 21:37:36
2021-06-26 20:57:00
Marzena Chentkowska FITIS
  • 2x 1/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 12/L2 ZR/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-26 21:37:34
2021-06-26 20:55:51
Paulina Tomczak WINNER
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-26 21:37:27
2021-06-25 22:06:51
Paulina Tomczak BALDESSARINI
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:07:09
2021-06-25 16:06:36
Julia Fedyna RAPSODIA FSTF
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:07:06
2021-06-25 14:07:37
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x /CS2/
  • 1x /CS2/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:06:56
2021-06-25 14:03:08
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 18/C2/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:06:52
2021-06-25 14:02:31
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 5/N4/
  • 1x 17/N6/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:06:50
2021-06-25 14:01:52
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 19/C4/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 17:06:46
2021-06-25 14:01:17
Agata Górniak HARRY HOLE
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 11:21:32
2021-06-25 10:59:16
Natalia Leshchiy LIOCORNO
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x /ELIMINACJE MPMK/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-24 06:46:14
2021-06-23 23:13:17
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 18/C2/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:26:30
2021-06-23 23:11:11
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 20/CC3/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 15:21:39
2021-06-23 15:14:09
Joanna Stefańska ANCONA
  • 2x 1a/L1 ZT/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 15:21:38
2021-06-23 13:22:35
Angelika Machej WITOLD
  • 1x 1a/L1 ZT/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 23:13:46
2021-06-22 10:58:10
Magdalena Helon CONVERSANO XXVII-50
  • 1x 1/L1 ZR/
  • 1x 1a/L1 ZT/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 09:48:37
2021-06-22 09:15:57
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 18a/C-1/
  • 1x 18/C2/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 23:13:58
2021-06-22 09:09:59
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 21/CC5/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 23:14:00
2021-06-22 09:09:21
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 21/CC5/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-21 19:57:14
2021-06-19 13:55:15
Marcelina Wojsz I'MARA
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 18/C2/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 15:44:12
2021-06-19 09:56:28
Weronika Lewandowska BOSS
  • 1x 1/L1 ZR/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-21 19:57:20
2021-06-19 09:12:21
Agnieszka Kurowska CASINO ROYAL
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/P3 ZR/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:25:08
2021-06-16 00:01:29
Eliza Filipiak EMPORA
  • 2x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 2x 15/P3 ZR/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 22:23:42
2021-06-14 00:39:12
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 2x 7/C1/
  • 2x 18a/C-1/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-13 09:16:51
2021-06-12 21:41:33
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 3/P2 ZR/
  • 1x 4/D1/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-13 09:16:53
2021-06-12 18:24:08
Aleksandra Makowska EURO STAR
  • 2x 1/L1 ZR/
  • 2x 12/L2 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramowicz-Pindor Paulina Klub jeździecki Malowany Koń
S
Brak
2. Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O024066
3. Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
2004 (J.)
O041040
4. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
5. Dębowski Daniel KS Centurion
S
O040067
6. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O035292
7. Filipiak Eliza Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O057501
8. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
9. Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
2019 (Mł.)
O057592
10. Górniak Agata Jks equita
Brak
11. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
12. Helon Magdalena LKS Białka
S
brak
13. Jacek Olga KS Centurion
S
000
14. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
15. Kacprzyk Małgorzata KS EQUIRIGHT
2007 (JM.)
brak
16. Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
17. Kurowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O006980
18. Leshchiy Natalia Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
0023028
19. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (J.)
000
20. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
21. Makowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O006438
22. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
23. Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
S
O026481
24. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
25. Mikołajczyk Agata Klub Sportowy Equiright
S
Brak
26. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
27. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
28. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O033581
29. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
30. Shibneva Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
S
LZRPPZJ/20/21
31. Sobierajska Róża KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2004 (J.)
O043484
32. Sobolewska Paulina BPK - LOD
S
O006758
33. Solecka Nelly JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2007 (JM.)
O052311
34. Stefańska Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
2007 (JM.)
brak
35. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
36. Tomczak Paulina KJ Welt
S
O003849
37. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
38. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
39. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Beckersport
S
O002848
40. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O032552
41. Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
O020489
42. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
2000 (MJ.)
O031811
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

ALGO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
K013305 616999600322206
2.

46

ANCONA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/mk:159 F: Santos
M: Anja
brak 616009610189009
3.

59

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
K022035
4.

60

ARES SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/167 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741 K009741
5.

62

ASZAREL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 gelding grey/170 F: Le Duc
M: Aurisa
K030061 616009540039516
6.

51

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
7.

55

BALDESSARINI HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Buckingham
M: Rosaly
K010037 DE431312303416
8.

37

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
9.

19

BOSS OLDENBURG GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Beniro/Bretton Woods
M: Fideria
Brak DE433332102016
10.

68

BRYLANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor old.
M: Branka/ Turbud Quirinus
K032002 Oooo
11.

52

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
12.

65

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
K009028 DE421000007804
13.

41

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: La Calidad
M: Casablanca
Brak 616009670096412
14.

42

CONVERSANO XXVII-50 LIPICAŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Conversano Krabbe III-1
M: Neapolitano XXIII-20
brak brak
15.

47

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
16.

58

DAISY OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/165 F: Dr Doolittle
M: Lou Lou
brak 433330321612
17.

72

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
18.

74

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
19.

73

DESTINO M. POL 2013 ogier siwa/- F: Dionizos
M: Druzja / Baryt
K027629 616 006 63 01243 13
20.

35

EL MARIACHI NN POL 2000 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 10540
21.

6

EMPORA Wlkp/poch. Trakenskie POL 2015 klacz kara/158 F: Etos
M: Eria
K028371 616007600197715
22.

38

EURO STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Rotmistrz
M: Empatia
K030429 6160096101401
23.

3

FIRE GIRL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
K025660 DE433330553214 Paszport zagr.
24.

57

FITIS SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Finest
M: Birjana
K031653 Brak
25.

80

FRANKIE M OLD POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Franklin / Ampere
M: Stella Swarowski / Swarovski
K031245 DE433330885717
26.

43

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
K020905 528003201011531
27.

76

HARNAŚ KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K028709 616999661768610
28.

49

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
29.

40

I'MARA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/* F: Desperado KWPN
M: Ulricka E. KWPN / OO Seven KWPN
K025152 528003201307573
30.

61

IDEAL UKRAIŃSKA UKR 2013 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Akkora
M: Izouchina
Bram Brak
31.

34

JASPER BWP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Cesano II
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine
K026534 056-002-W00293935
32.

66

KENTUCKY 17 TRAKEN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Easy Game
M: Kolamina (o. All Inclusive)
K032402 616003010088217
33.

79

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
34.

81

L'AMOUR KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/177 F: San Amour
M: Horiska
Brak 528003201608021
35.

53

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
36.

64

LAMARCK HANOWER POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Landgraf
M: Xxxx
111-11 12345
37.

67

LAST MINUTE HOL POL 2012 klacz siwa/169 F: Last Man Standing
M: Vatanaly
K029933 DE 481810204012
38.

50

LEGERETE 2 OLDENBURG POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Licotus
M: Flamenco of love
K027100 DE433331009307
39.

48

LIOCORNO OLD GER 2017 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Lord Loxley
M: Caluna K
brak 276433330534217
40.

63

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029534
41.

24

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
42.

78

MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Sir donnerhall
M: Alliante
Brak 52801046562
43.

39

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
44.

31

POBEDIT UKRAIŃSKA UKR 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bursz
M: Prejsi
Brak UA440001059
45.

70

QUO VADIS HANOWER GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
K017412
46.

54

RAPSODIA FSTF SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/174 F: IRWING SHAW L
M: ROSILLA
K030280 616009600388509
47.

44

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
K024395 Pol 999600406808
48.

77

S-ROKSANA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Silver Dream
M: Rosa
brak
49.

71

SAROTTI KAKAO HANOWER GER 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne
M: Helena
K025994 Brak
50.

69

WELCOME CZWB POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Werbespot
M: Sorbonna
Brak Brak
51.

56

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
52.

45

WITOLD SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak B0110494S
53.

75

WONDERFUL VANILLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
K016979 006660614006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
100
70
SUM:
170.00
Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
200
SUM:
200.00
Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
150
SUM:
150.00
Jacek Olga KS Centurion
70
SUM:
70.00
Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
70
SUM:
70.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
50
SUM:
50.00
Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
100
SUM:
100.00
Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
70
70
SUM:
140.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramowicz-Pindor Paulina
Klub jeździecki Malowany Koń
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-10
Biniek Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
NERRADO (39)
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
3
Bujalska Natalia
JKS Equita
2021-07-10
1
100
2021-07-11
1
70
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
FITIS (57)
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
1
200
2021-07-11
1
Dębowski Daniel
KS Centurion
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
Fedyna Julia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
5
Filipiak Eliza
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EMPORA (6)
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
FRANS N (43)
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-11
1
200
2021-07-10
1
150
2021-07-11
3
Gasiecka Klaudia
JKS Equita
AURELIA (51)
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-11
1
70
Górniak Agata
Jks equita
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-10
6
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
1
150
Helon Magdalena
LKS Białka
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
Jacek Olga
KS Centurion
DAISY (58)
2021-07-10
2
70
2021-07-11
2
ARES (59)
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
3
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-10
4
L'AMOUR (81)
2021-07-10
4
Kacprzyk Małgorzata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-11
5
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
Kurowska Agnieszka
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-10
12
Leshchiy Natalia
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2021-07-10
1
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
BOSS (19)
2021-07-10
1
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (74)
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-10
Makowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
2
Masłosz Julia
SKJ Beckersport
ARES (60)
2021-07-10
1
70
2021-07-11
2
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
11
Mikołajczyk Agata
Klub Sportowy Equiright
WELCOME (69)
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
4
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
1
BRYLANT (68)
2021-07-10
3
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
3
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-10
4
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
DANTE (72)
2021-07-10
2
50
2021-07-10
Shibneva Evgeniya
Podkowa leśna
POBEDIT (31)
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
6
Sobierajska Róża
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
JASPER (34)
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-10
9
Sobolewska Paulina
BPK - LOD
DESTINO (73)
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-10
2
Solecka Nelly
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2021-07-10
3
HARNAŚ (76)
2021-07-10
1
Stefańska Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
ANCONA (46)
2021-07-10
Tomczak Paulina
KJ Welt
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
1
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
WINNER (56)
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-10
2
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
IDEAL (61)
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
1
100
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
4
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Beckersport
ASZAREL (62)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (21)
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
1
Wojsz Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
I'MARA (40)
2021-07-10
1
70
2021-07-11
2
70
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
3

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 1 370.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl